Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2019 - Mannschaft Frauen 4,8 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 01:26:51,0 Sparkasse Aachen (4,8) 1 Sparkasse Aachen Natascha Bourguignon 00:19:05,2 Marion Krieger 00:21:02,5 Carolin Conrads 00:22:04,5 Karin Thetard 00:24:38,8 Urkunde
2 01:29:40,2 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN 1 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Julia Navarro Ruiz 00:21:34,7 Katherina Meurer 00:21:43,2 Heike Eiden 00:22:35,7 Berna Strotmann 00:23:46,6 Urkunde
3 01:35:21,9 Generali Lion Runners 48 1 Generali Deutschland AG Sarah Staschöfsky 00:20:03,5 Sonja Lennartz 00:23:35,6 Leontina Lattanzio Alberga 00:25:32,2 Katja Strothenke 00:26:10,6 Urkunde
4 01:37:56,4 Lindt Einsteiger 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Pia Marie Kemper 00:20:03,4 Anja Thelen 00:24:11,8 Nicole Meurer 00:26:20,0 Agnes Bonse 00:27:21,2 Urkunde
5 01:39:00,1 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 4,8 km 1 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Fabia Birke 00:23:50,1 Kirsten Stollenwerk 00:25:00,1 Lea Maria Wiesner 00:25:00,7 Helen Krutt 00:25:09,2 Urkunde
6 01:42:22,1 Rhein-Maas Klinikum 4,8 km 1 Rhein-Maas Klinikum GmbH Frauke Pult-Baumann 00:20:26,4 Julia Van Waesberghe 00:25:13,8 Sabine Lövenich 00:27:44,1 Susanne Leykamm 00:28:57,8 Urkunde
7 01:42:54,0 Agentur für Arbeit 1 Agentur für Arbeit Aachen-Düren Monique Meyer 00:21:03,4 Heike Götting 00:26:43,2 Claudia Halfenberg 00:27:00,6 Heidi Zimmer 00:28:06,8 Urkunde
8 01:43:02,1 ahu GmbH 1 ahu GmbH Natascha Bäßler 00:22:58,8 Jessica Langert 00:24:50,8 Kristina Joswig 00:27:21,7 Tina Neef 00:27:50,8 Urkunde
9 01:43:04,6 Haus Hörn kurz 1 Haus Hörn Katharina Willms 00:24:00,0 Brunhilde Krajczy 00:25:47,2 Christine Kockmann 00:26:21,8 Elisabeth Schomacher 00:26:55,6 Urkunde
10 01:43:13,5 Fraunhofer ILT 5km 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Agata Marklowski-Latkowska 00:25:21,6 Pavlina Manes 00:25:45,8 Renata Zielinski 00:26:00,9 Milena Zuric 00:26:05,2 Urkunde
11 01:43:49,1 Kupferstadt Stolberg Team I 1 Kupferstadt Stolberg (Rhld.) Kerstin Meinhard 00:23:17,1 Heidi Haller-Sommer 00:26:00,6 Andrea Lawniczak 00:27:12,1 Loredana Rubbeling 00:27:19,3 Urkunde
12 01:43:50,8 P3 speedies 1 P3 group Greta Kolb 00:23:06,1 Luisa Haberl 00:25:36,6 Ivana Markovic 00:27:00,5 Rebecca De Faber 00:28:07,6 Urkunde
13 01:44:25,2 INFORM Sprinter 1 INFORM GmbH Jasmin Gerardi 00:21:49,7 Marie Arenz 00:27:02,8 Angelika Böhm 00:27:28,7 Katharina Schemoschek 00:28:04,0 Urkunde
14 01:44:43,8 CLW läuft voran 1 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Judith Wollgarten 00:24:34,8 Nadine Schwenken 00:25:11,1 Laura Cosler 00:26:51,5 Judith Halbeisen 00:28:06,4 Urkunde
15 01:45:01,1 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN 2 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Vera Pruski 00:24:07,4 Melanie Grümmer 00:26:25,0 Natalie Zeitz 00:27:02,4 Mona Offermanns 00:27:26,3 Urkunde
16 01:45:03,7 FEV Betriebssport 3 4800m 1 FEV Europe GmbH Karina Wilms 00:24:36,3 Gina Kassem 00:24:44,7 Tatjana Tomilin 00:27:17,4 Bahija Mistrih 00:28:25,3 Urkunde
17 01:45:25,8 Sparkasse Aachen (4,8) 2 Sparkasse Aachen Nora Stahl 00:24:46,1 Anke Quadflieg 00:25:42,8 Gilberte Weber 00:27:19,1 Angela Von Kalben 00:27:37,8 Urkunde
18 01:45:30,7 Carpus Teamsport I 1 Carpus+Partner AG Farina Pomaska 00:26:10,0 Annika Müller 00:26:18,4 Anna Kramer 00:26:30,7 Julia Fabry 00:26:31,6 Urkunde
19 01:45:36,4 Team Galmei I 1 Schwermetall Halbzeugwerk GmbH & Co. KG Sylvia Kokott 00:24:45,1 Simone Löhr 00:25:51,2 Janina Madau 00:27:03,6 Jill Kokott 00:27:56,5 Urkunde
20 01:45:41,1 Saint Gobain 1 1 Saint-Gobain Patricia Nievelstein 00:25:24,2 Verena Golling 00:26:17,7 Sabrina Stüber 00:26:52,2 Nele Brülls 00:27:07,0 Urkunde
21 01:46:35,3 Bethlehem5km 1 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Anne Schmitz 00:24:13,5 Monika Frechen 00:26:35,6 Manuela Osman 00:27:00,2 Stella Ndonguissop 00:28:46,0 Urkunde
22 01:47:02,6 BSG Städteregion Aachen 5 km 1 BSG Städteregion Aachen Christina Neuking-Repas 00:22:19,5 Kerstin Kosanke 00:23:31,5 Eva Reidt 00:29:41,6 Nina Cischatko 00:31:30,0 Urkunde
23 01:47:03,7 DocMorris 1 DocMorris Vanessa Nießen 00:23:46,0 Nina Offierowski 00:23:46,4 Leonie Pham 00:28:03,0 Katarina Hauser 00:31:28,3 Urkunde
24 01:47:10,7 West Pharmaceutical Services I 1 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Anne Goebbels 00:26:27,5 Michaela Kleiker 00:26:28,8 Melanie Hennicken 00:26:49,9 Miranda Hofman 00:27:24,5 Urkunde
25 01:47:51,5 BARMER Runners 5.0 1 BARMER Bianca Wergen 00:20:39,9 Jamila Ansorge 00:28:02,5 Christina Obergföll 00:28:08,9 Annika Luig 00:31:00,2 Urkunde
26 01:48:23,7 Laufende Landmarken 1 Landmarken AG Shirley Goltsche 00:25:23,0 Lina Friederich 00:25:25,6 Mona Nellessen 00:28:40,5 Iris Bugs 00:28:54,6 Urkunde
27 01:48:26,4 Frankenne 1 Frankenne GmbH Vanessa Heller 00:23:40,6 Heidi Simons 00:24:29,7 Naomi Delhey 00:27:03,5 Maike Gaenzle 00:33:12,6 Urkunde
28 01:48:36,9 Ericsson 5 KM 1 Ericsson GmbH Maria Krauser 00:21:59,0 Natascha Reiners 00:27:05,2 Ulrike Paschel 00:29:09,1 Janine Martins 00:30:23,6 Urkunde
29 01:48:46,8 NUKis2 1 Nuklearmedizin Uniklinik Katerina Eigner Henke 00:21:56,2 Katharina Von Mallinckrodt 00:26:05,1 Sonja Bruchmann 00:29:32,4 Mandy Sensen 00:31:13,1 Urkunde
30 01:49:08,1 StreetScooter 4,8 Ampere 1 StreetScooter GmbH Marine Dubrulle 00:25:39,1 Linda Franken 00:27:03,9 Ekaterina Osipova 00:27:37,7 Hanna Zintzen 00:28:47,4 Urkunde
31 01:49:11,6 Agnesheim 2 1 Agnesheim Stolberg Brigitte Mager 00:21:43,8 Julia Wipperfürth 00:25:05,6 Lisa Siebertz 00:29:04,2 Lea Pauls 00:33:18,0 Urkunde
32 01:49:26,3 GNTRunners5 1 GNT Europa GmbH Melanie Kind 00:23:06,0 Steffi Schaffrath 00:27:38,2 Lena Frenken 00:29:14,2 Silke Ohler 00:29:27,9 Urkunde
33 01:49:38,6 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 4,8 km 2 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Jeanette Bolten 00:26:37,6 Kerstin Hennes 00:27:17,0 Linda Hansen 00:27:23,1 Carmen Clauß 00:28:20,9 Urkunde
34 01:49:39,3 Forschungszentrum Jülich 5 km 1 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Sabine Dzuck 00:22:15,1 Gabi Bockholt 00:28:14,5 Victoria Sachse 00:29:00,2 Julia Dreher 00:30:09,5 Urkunde
35 01:49:42,8 H+P Run-Ing. 1 1 H + P Ingenieure GmbH Alicia Petruk 00:26:39,7 Anna Schardt 00:27:15,8 Julia Götten 00:27:32,7 Annika Erpenbeck 00:28:14,6 Urkunde
36 01:49:53,0 Team4800 1 Ingenieurgruppe IVV GmbH & Co. KG Nora Seehausen 00:23:13,1 Julia Schnitzler 00:25:05,6 Tanja Lübbersmann 00:29:43,5 Beata Szczygiel 00:31:50,8 Urkunde
37 01:49:58,7 educcare 1 educcare Bildungskindertagesstätten Agnes Schumacher 00:22:43,1 Judith Clement 00:25:54,3 Anita Fandrey 00:30:03,8 Nevena Milenkovic 00:31:17,5 Urkunde
38 01:49:59,3 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 1 Luisenhospital Aachen Elke Goertz 00:26:37,2 Carina Lensing 00:27:05,5 Nadine Hecker 00:27:39,5 Karin Fischedick 00:28:37,1 Urkunde
39 01:50:12,4 INTRAVIS 1 INTRAVIS GmbH Janina Orlowski 00:21:59,4 Sophie Florschütz 00:23:11,8 Sonja Wilms 00:31:54,2 Lena Ollfisch 00:33:07,0 Urkunde
40 01:50:19,1 MHA TEAM 1 1 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen Elisabeth Schmeink 00:25:44,8 Roya Rezaee 00:26:10,3 Claudia Schulze 00:28:20,5 Maite Schirmel 00:30:03,5 Urkunde
41 01:50:52,5 Axinos 1 Axino Solutions GmbH Astrid Schoenen 00:24:12,4 Ulrike Giessen 00:25:12,1 Klara Tyroller 00:28:16,2 Nele Hebler 00:33:11,8 Urkunde
42 01:51:00,2 Deutsche Bank BSG Aachen 1 SG Deutsche Bank Deutschland e.V. Alexandra Kirsch 00:26:09,8 Esther Defrain 00:26:13,5 Sabine Hoffmann 00:28:21,6 Melanie Hövelmann 00:30:15,3 Urkunde
43 01:51:20,1 Matte Finish 1 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG Susanne Weelborg 00:25:13,6 Thuy Lu 00:26:37,0 Ulli Pöhler 00:29:40,0 Astrid Sander 00:29:49,5 Urkunde
44 01:51:44,3 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen 1 Stadt Herzogenrath Kuballa Birgit 00:26:11,5 Anna-Lena Albert 00:27:25,5 Chiara Kunze 00:28:26,8 Aline Fröschen 00:29:40,5 Urkunde
45 01:52:00,8 liNear Professional 1 liNear GmbH Sylvia Voss 00:25:10,7 Anne Witt 00:25:26,4 Anne Rosen 00:30:21,1 Magdalena Pilich 00:31:02,6 Urkunde
46 01:52:17,8 FH Aachen 1 FH Aachen Nina Mertzbach 00:25:09,7 Stefanie Trede 00:25:57,7 Christiane Blümel 00:27:18,9 Pia Hillemacher 00:33:51,5 Urkunde
47 01:52:20,8 REWISTO 1 REWISTO Rechtsanwälte Friedhoff, Mauer & Partner Verena Sieben 00:21:35,9 Laura Rosenbaum 00:28:41,6 Melissa Ueberfeld 00:29:24,3 Samira Engels 00:32:39,0 Urkunde
48 01:52:40,6 aachen tourist runners 1 aachen tourist service e.v. Anne Valerie Houssard-Teltscher 00:26:23,7 Sophie Gietz 00:27:58,5 Petra Thelen 00:28:18,8 Claire Pietsch 00:29:59,6 Urkunde
49 01:52:48,8 eNEArgy 5 1 NEUMAN & ESSER Saskia Trautmann 00:26:55,5 Stephanie Laumen 00:28:23,4 Sofia Offermanns 00:28:39,7 Sandra Schulte 00:28:50,2 Urkunde
50 01:53:05,1 Bistumsrunner 1 1 Bistum Aachen Annika Krause 00:25:25,8 Carolin Mehl 00:28:40,2 Sophie Wynands 00:29:18,0 Silke Klüppel 00:29:41,1 Urkunde
51 01:53:23,6 LUMILEDS FUN RUNNER 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH Wenke Sesselmann 00:22:30,1 Jacqueline Merikhi 00:28:34,1 Iris Quade 00:29:56,7 Handan Uzun 00:32:22,7 Urkunde
52 01:53:26,5 regio iT - Team 1 1 regio iT gmbh Nicole Schweikart 00:27:20,8 Lea Wallraven 00:27:21,9 Melanie Fraedrich 00:28:07,1 Alexandra Sistermann 00:30:36,7 Urkunde
53 01:53:28,7 Imageland 1 imageLAND Deus GmbH Marina Henrich 00:27:47,2 Mona Deus 00:28:06,2 Franziska Kittel 00:28:16,5 Elena Bensack 00:29:18,8 Urkunde
54 01:53:33,3 Saint Gobain 1 2 Saint-Gobain Nadine Baumöller 00:28:02,6 Silvana Dreßen 00:28:17,4 Franziska Zobel 00:28:36,5 Juliane Koll 00:28:36,8 Urkunde
55 01:53:45,6 Team KNK 48 1 Katholische Nord-Kreis Kliniken Linnich und Jülich GmbH Sabine Hambloch 00:24:07,1 Tanja Kraft 00:28:15,4 Mirelle Sartory 00:30:32,4 Alexandra Mertes 00:30:50,7 Urkunde
56 01:53:48,6 Koczyba Sprinters 1 Sanitätshaus Koczyba Melda Kader 00:24:34,1 Jaqueline Schilling 00:26:16,4 Nicole Engelen 00:31:08,3 Ayse Spies 00:31:49,8 Urkunde
57 01:53:57,6 Sparkasse Aachen (4,8) 3 Sparkasse Aachen Sandra Kuck 00:27:57,0 Petra Porschen 00:28:13,0 Helga Zimmermann 00:28:53,3 Cathrin Dauven 00:28:54,3 Urkunde
58 01:54:14,4 AWARunners 1 AWA Entsorgung GmbH Daniela Schumacher 00:26:52,0 Karen Schmitt 00:27:33,8 Marion Klerx 00:28:56,1 Jessica Nahrings 00:30:52,5 Urkunde
59 01:54:28,8 Grünenthal 4.8 1 Grünenthal GmbH Elke Kleideiter 00:25:49,4 Beatrice Thevis 00:25:57,8 Katharina Heinrichs 00:31:17,7 Iris Basten-Büttgen 00:31:23,9 Urkunde
60 01:54:31,5 Alex I 1 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Camilla Gonschorek 00:25:21,3 Petra Savelsberg 00:27:49,9 Selina Michelle Groß 00:29:28,5 Leonie Lammertz 00:31:51,8 Urkunde
61 01:54:32,2 INFORM Sprinter 2 INFORM GmbH Minou Gnodtke 00:28:08,6 Margo Van Bokhoven 00:28:44,4 Uschi Schulte-Sasse 00:28:49,3 Anja Hilger 00:28:49,9 Urkunde
62 01:54:40,7 m2p no speedlimit short track 1 m2p-labs Microbioreactors Christiane Meer 00:20:14,4 Susanne Stolte 00:30:01,1 Octavia Deufel 00:32:12,6 Celine Maass 00:32:12,6 Urkunde
63 01:54:50,1 Lindt Einsteiger 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Joyce Hümmer 00:27:27,9 Sophie Püschel 00:28:03,4 Lara Hilgers 00:29:10,7 Ewelina Prus 00:30:08,1 Urkunde
64 01:55:26,1 Medizinische Klinik IV 1 Medizinische Klinik IV Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Anne Abels 00:25:49,3 Marion Adrian-Reinartz 00:26:21,4 Sabrina Bagaric 00:31:37,5 Melanie Coeuru 00:31:37,9 Urkunde
65 01:55:36,2 Fraunhofer ILT 5km 2 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Sarah Klein 00:27:25,7 Marion Kunzendorf 00:27:51,3 Mareike Sera 00:27:55,4 Carlotta Neffin 00:32:23,8 Urkunde
66 01:55:41,5 Team Schumacher 1 1 Schumacher Lager & Logistik GmbH Katrin Schumacher 00:27:11,3 Resi Emonts 00:28:29,6 Anemone Zabka 00:28:30,4 Asli Aktas 00:31:30,2 Urkunde
67 01:55:41,8 Gutenberg 1 Gutenberg-Schule Malou Remmen 00:27:25,7 Lea Groneick 00:27:25,9 Katja Kern 00:28:50,5 Jennifer Gietz 00:31:59,7 Urkunde
68 01:55:53,7 Hemoteq 5km 1 Hemoteq AG Larissa Maile 00:28:08,5 Anastasia Grebe 00:28:48,3 Anja Krieger 00:29:08,6 Hanne Romm 00:29:48,3 Urkunde
69 01:56:06,9 Team UB kurz 1 Universitätsbibliothek der RWTH Aachen Annegret Bongard 00:26:28,3 Susanne Ramowsky 00:29:26,5 Nadja Kalinna 00:29:27,0 Ute Hillenkamp 00:30:45,1 Urkunde
70 01:56:30,0 ACD-Kurzstrecke 1 ACD Svetlana Verner 00:26:19,0 Andrea Ruffert 00:29:46,2 Lisa Weiss 00:29:55,1 Irina Biller 00:30:29,7 Urkunde
71 01:56:41,9 Betreuteslaufen kurz 1 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. Chantal Kern 00:26:23,5 Patrycia Kunze 00:27:50,8 Sonja Vogt 00:30:28,2 Yeliz Islah 00:31:59,4 Urkunde
72 01:56:48,6 Abiomed 48 Runners 1 Abiomed Europe GmbH Leonie Matzerath 00:24:47,5 Lisa Brede 00:30:14,3 Winnie Apokowat 00:30:53,1 Kathrin Pätzold 00:30:53,7 Urkunde
73 01:57:01,8 pro futura 1 1 pro futura - Gemeinnütziger Träger katholischer Tageseinrichtungen für Kinder in den Regionen Aache Jutta Grass 00:24:39,5 Miriam Bonnie 00:30:18,9 Judith Breuer-Baggen 00:30:51,1 Lucyna Pilarz 00:31:12,3 Urkunde
74 01:57:12,4 Generali Lion Runners 48 2 Generali Deutschland AG Lisa Thelen 00:26:38,5 Yvonne Baltzer 00:27:31,8 Patricia Ojtozi 00:31:31,0 Yvonne Fellmann-Beckers 00:31:31,1 Urkunde
75 01:57:13,1 GGS Oberforstbach 1 GGS Oberforstbach Ulla Busch-Büttner 00:25:13,0 Andrea Dautzenberg 00:26:39,8 Inga Pfeiffer 00:31:57,8 Ann Christin Frantzen 00:33:22,5 Urkunde
76 01:57:21,5 Dreso 1 Drees & Sommer Projektmanagement und bautechnische Beratung GmbH Bianca Steinröx 00:27:47,1 Luisa Bekeschus 00:28:18,0 Agathe Pawelek 00:30:37,7 Andrea Wiemuth 00:30:38,7 Urkunde
77 01:57:22,5 Paul-Julius-480 1 Paul-Julius-Reuter-Berufskolleg Dagmar Hilgers 00:26:34,4 Jana Düren 00:28:06,3 Katharina Terstige 00:29:29,0 Ulrike Schulte-Witberg 00:33:12,8 Urkunde
78 01:57:25,9 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN 3 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Vittoria Aita 00:27:58,8 Angela Antoniesen 00:28:26,1 Sabine Hakes 00:29:46,4 Anne Buchholz 00:31:14,6 Urkunde
79 01:57:26,0 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 2 Luisenhospital Aachen Andrea Pocas-Gladis 00:28:48,8 Lydia Grove 00:29:22,6 Melis Kahyaoglu 00:29:34,6 Anne Mohr 00:29:40,0 Urkunde
80 01:57:54,0 INFORM Sprinter 3 INFORM GmbH Britta Franken 00:29:05,4 Charlotte Heinrichs 00:29:18,1 Isabell Schuller 00:29:18,8 Kim Winnemöller 00:30:11,7 Urkunde
81 01:58:02,9 2 Runden 1 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Julia Neumann 00:28:06,4 Jana Schmitz 00:28:47,4 Myriam Lhuissier 00:30:20,2 Laura Müller 00:30:48,9 Urkunde
82 01:58:04,8 PRO-IDEE - Concept Store (5km) 1 Pro-Idee GmbH & Co. KG Nadine Trapp 00:27:00,5 Julia Strömer 00:27:22,3 Julika Reich 00:31:51,0 Christina Prickmann 00:31:51,0 Urkunde
83 01:58:26,8 Gesundheit in Bewegung 1 Rehaklinik Schwertbad Janine Hecker 00:23:15,2 Ivanka Merikidis 00:26:45,8 Leila Taki 00:33:02,8 Angelika Liebe 00:35:23,0 Urkunde
84 01:58:51,7 West Pharmaceutical Services I 2 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Laura Wendt 00:28:12,6 Anja Gerstenkorn 00:28:27,2 Edith Siemes 00:30:44,1 Agnes Mathes 00:31:27,8 Urkunde
85 01:58:56,2 Saint Gobain 1 3 Saint-Gobain Sylwia Olbrych 00:29:05,7 Arzu Özcetin 00:29:54,7 Michaela Schmälter 00:29:55,2 Marita Berretz 00:30:00,6 Urkunde
86 01:58:58,4 BFT Gruppe Kurzstrecke 1 BFT Gruppe Clara Jansen 00:25:49,9 Verena Zschache 00:29:54,3 Sonja Teißmann-Bornebusch 00:30:39,4 Saskia Kerp 00:32:34,8 Urkunde
87 01:59:03,6 Bethlehem5km 2 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Nicole Lambertz 00:29:20,3 Sabrina Blenz 00:29:36,0 Katrin Doering 00:29:36,2 Bianca Schleich 00:30:31,1 Urkunde
88 01:59:04,1 ExMEagles 1 Institut für Experimentelle Molekulare Bildgebung der RWTH Aachen Ilaria Biancacci 00:24:20,8 Milita Darguzyte 00:30:17,3 Susanne Koletnik 00:31:47,9 Laiyin Yin 00:32:38,1 Urkunde
89 01:59:28,0 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 4,8 km 3 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Vivien Bösing 00:28:40,5 Lena Domsel 00:29:26,0 Celina Litzel 00:30:00,2 Stephanie Cordewener 00:31:21,3 Urkunde
90 02:00:52,6 Stadtläufer_kurz 1 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Brigitte Kreitz 00:28:37,6 Andrea Hambücker 00:29:57,8 Mareen Franke 00:31:08,5 Sabine Mandelartz 00:31:08,7 Urkunde
91 02:01:03,3 CLW läuft voran 2 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Vanessa Clemens 00:29:49,7 Birgit Thielen 00:30:13,5 Denise Korsten 00:30:14,2 Katja Breuer 00:30:45,9 Urkunde
92 02:01:09,5 ACFirma2019 1 Notariat Dr. Thomas Foerl & Dr. Armin Winnen GbR Natalie Kleinmann 00:27:12,3 Jessica Weber 00:30:14,0 Alicia Svagelj 00:30:31,5 Lucy Schubert 00:33:11,7 Urkunde
93 02:01:15,1 IVU.feet 5 1 IVU Traffic Technologies AG Hui-Ting Chang 00:26:23,0 Odgerel Boldbaatar 00:30:00,1 Rebecca Swaton 00:31:23,3 Iris Bohorquez 00:33:28,7 Urkunde
94 02:01:27,6 Sparkasse Aachen (4,8) 4 Sparkasse Aachen Janine Sprung 00:29:38,1 Anne Lentzen 00:30:16,6 Marina Misere 00:30:17,0 Birgit Poleij 00:31:15,9 Urkunde
95 02:01:28,2 DIE LOGO TRAINER 1 DIE LOGO TRAINER Hanna Holl 00:29:16,4 Lisa Heckmann 00:29:19,6 Sachi Abeysekera 00:31:25,6 Lissa Reiners 00:31:26,6 Urkunde
96 02:02:11,5 Kommando Sonnenmilch 1 KiTa Spielburg e.V. Angela Psarri 00:27:58,0 Tomke Pollmann 00:28:02,5 Yvonne Müller von Blumencron 00:33:05,4 Mira Czekay 00:33:05,6 Urkunde
97 02:02:19,9 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 1 1 VR Bank eG Region Aachen Alexandra Döbler 00:29:09,7 Claudia Wiertz 00:30:55,3 Mandy Metzen 00:31:04,4 Gina Kern 00:31:10,5 Urkunde
98 02:02:57,4 Deubner 5 1 BERNDT DEUBNER BAUMASCHINEN U. -GERÄT GMBH & CO. Anna Alfawicki 00:27:55,3 Britta Wassenhoven 00:29:08,7 Carmen Walmanns 00:29:18,8 Magdalena Bejman-Stober 00:36:34,6 Urkunde
99 02:03:06,4 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 3 Luisenhospital Aachen Lydia Giernalczyk 00:30:22,9 Paula Winzen 00:30:34,3 Vanessa Rix 00:30:34,5 Christine Rothe 00:31:34,7 Urkunde
100 02:03:10,3 Vinzenz-Rockets 1 JG-Gruppe Vinzenz-Heim Aachen gGmbH Diana Seibold 00:30:20,9 Stephanie Arbter 00:30:52,3 Denise Meßen 00:30:58,0 Claudia Müller 00:30:59,1 Urkunde
101 02:03:13,7 Running Innovations 1 fka GmbH Tanja Kari 00:28:31,3 Gizem Süslü 00:29:44,4 Nadine Fritzen 00:31:38,3 Susanne Winter 00:33:19,7 Urkunde
102 02:03:14,0 BK Simmerath Stolberg 4,8 1 Berufskolleg Simmerath/ Stolberg der Städteregion Aachen Meike Schülke 00:29:50,9 Svenja Hahner 00:30:41,4 Ina Eisenacher 00:30:42,1 Judith Sander 00:31:59,6 Urkunde
103 02:03:18,1 DHK 1 Rechtsanwälte Daniel, Hagelskamp & Kollegen Anna Meis 00:27:34,9 Vivien Glomp 00:28:59,3 Bader Sina 00:32:09,8 Alice Threinen 00:34:34,1 Urkunde
104 02:03:19,7 Agentur für Arbeit 2 Agentur für Arbeit Aachen-Düren Andrea Florack-Kochs 00:29:27,9 Marion Bertel 00:31:03,4 Claudia Kruppa 00:31:24,2 Anja Lindbüchl 00:31:24,2 Urkunde
105 02:03:23,6 Aachener Bank - 5k 1 Aachener Bank eG Miriam Braunleder 00:30:00,3 Chantal Inden 00:30:33,7 Elisabeth Creuels 00:30:33,8 Leonie Harperscheidt 00:32:15,8 Urkunde
106 02:03:25,9 Studiwerk 1 1 Studierendenwerk Aachen Clarissa Arifin 00:27:43,3 Miriam Hensgens 00:31:38,6 Janika Schain 00:32:01,8 Christina Kouros 00:32:02,2 Urkunde
107 02:03:28,4 Geotaix 1 1 GEOTAIX Umwelttechnologie GmbH Barbara Wurszt 00:28:35,2 Asli Isik Özdemir 00:30:37,0 Andrea Bosau 00:30:45,0 Saskia Funk 00:33:31,2 Urkunde
108 02:03:30,1 Steuerflucht 1 1 Handels Hinze Schütz Steuerberater Partnerschaft mbB Lara Schütz 00:26:40,2 Dunja Reul 00:29:21,9 Anne Halterbeck 00:33:35,6 Naomi Smets 00:33:52,4 Urkunde
109 02:03:42,6 CMS Runners 1 CMS Dienstleistungen GmbH, Pflegewohnstift Laurensberg Schüller Anne 00:22:21,4 Eva Fröscha 00:29:10,0 Daniela Schollen 00:35:16,1 Doris Abiodun 00:36:55,1 Urkunde
110 02:03:56,5 Lindt Einsteiger 3 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Luise Jänecke 00:30:08,3 Marie Paulina Fischer 00:31:00,5 Nora Jahn 00:31:22,3 Felicitas Carls 00:31:25,4 Urkunde
111 02:03:57,6 Malteser Würselen 1 Malteser Würselen Malou Harder 00:25:43,5 Annika Völker 00:32:20,5 Alina Cvar 00:32:22,0 Conny Seifert 00:33:31,6 Urkunde
112 02:04:05,9 Team Heins 1 Wohnungsbau Heins GmbH Maike Gerhard 00:21:49,3 Ingrid Gerhard 00:31:04,2 Anne Jahn 00:31:04,5 Hannah Leder 00:40:07,9 Urkunde
113 02:04:24,6 Nobis Aachener sPrinten 1 Nobis Printen e. K. Jenny Kroll 00:28:05,4 Simone Groten 00:29:11,6 Birgit Beck 00:33:22,9 Ilknur Göktan 00:33:44,7 Urkunde
114 02:04:26,2 DSA Team Diagnose läuft 4.8 KM 1 DSA Daten- und Systemtechnik GmbH Ada Lezama Lugo 00:25:53,4 Sibylle Feaux de Lacroix 00:28:47,6 Diana Fischer 00:29:52,7 Anke Jungen 00:39:52,5 Urkunde
115 02:04:34,5 Praxis Dr Suchodoll 1 Praxis Dr. Suchodoll Susanne Harnacke 00:28:12,6 Annika Suschka 00:28:13,6 Carolin Knops 00:31:50,8 Silvia Golsch 00:36:17,5 Urkunde
116 02:04:42,4 FEV Betriebssport 3 4800m 2 FEV Europe GmbH Sanela Grlica 00:29:37,9 Stela Vasileva 00:30:32,5 Charlotte Schöpges 00:30:33,3 Saskia Kozlowski 00:33:58,7 Urkunde
117 02:05:06,3 DiCV Aachen I 1 Caritasverband für das Bistum Aachen e.V. Mechthild Freese 00:29:24,4 Yvonne Debie 00:31:33,1 Heike Kriete 00:31:41,6 Britta Paffenholz 00:32:27,2 Urkunde
118 02:05:14,4 Dr Vossen 1 Dr. Vossen & Partner Vera Schönberger 00:22:47,3 Jule Knell 00:32:55,3 Kirsten Schüller 00:34:45,7 Sarah Henn 00:34:46,1 Urkunde
119 02:05:18,8 API kurz 1 api Computerhandels GmbH Doreen Ullrich 00:28:59,2 Julia König 00:29:41,0 Leslie Liu 00:32:33,5 Alina Arnoldi 00:34:05,1 Urkunde
120 02:05:30,2 Team ZOLL -kurz- 1 Hauptzollamt Aachen Marie Goldbach 00:26:02,5 Monika Lorenz 00:31:11,3 Linda Ernst 00:34:08,1 Kerstin Nohr 00:34:08,3 Urkunde
121 02:05:31,1 kurze Distanz 1 Laurentius-Apotheke & Apotheke am Marienhospital Dörthe Cremer 00:29:19,3 Sabrina Correia 00:29:54,8 Rayan Bechir 00:30:08,0 Jessica Gruber-Zenner 00:36:09,0 Urkunde
122 02:05:34,1 AIXcellent 1 Aixcellent Aachenener Unternehmernetzwerk U.G. (haftungsbeschränkt) Nicole Borzi 00:25:32,4 Heike Offermanns 00:27:14,0 Conny Petter 00:36:23,6 Rebecca Franck 00:36:24,1 Urkunde
123 02:05:43,4 SINA MAASSEN 1 Sina Maassen Rechtsanwälte Petra Lennartz 00:27:45,9 Katharina Schäfer 00:30:25,4 Sabine Kiesow 00:32:16,2 Susanne Meyer 00:35:15,9 Urkunde
124 02:05:49,7 Mit Vollgas zum Ziel 1 MVZ West GmbH Würselen, Hämatologie und Onkologie Nicole Reiffert 00:27:12,2 Marita Kuck 00:31:02,6 Christina Deckers 00:31:50,7 Riina Cremonesi 00:35:44,2 Urkunde
125 02:06:00,5 CLW läuft voran 3 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Nina Geller 00:31:06,8 Diana Kogel 00:31:16,5 Hannah Merx 00:31:45,1 Vera Mergenschröer 00:31:52,1 Urkunde
126 02:06:05,5 Halbstrafe 1 Koll & Tamrzadeh Rechtsanwälte Kerstin Weuffen 00:26:23,8 Hayat Sari 00:26:43,6 Sabine Haak 00:34:58,9 Semra Yaman 00:37:59,2 Urkunde
127 02:06:13,7 Eichhorn Gruppe Team 5 Km 1 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Sarah Eichhorn 00:31:07,0 Marina Kraus 00:31:09,0 Naual Bakkar 00:31:26,7 Nina Bürke 00:32:31,0 Urkunde
128 02:06:14,1 Team HG 48 1 Hammer GmbH & Co. KG Marta Beier 00:26:54,1 Tatjana Appel 00:31:05,3 Iris Plum 00:32:49,0 Miranda Moll 00:35:25,7 Urkunde
129 02:06:27,7 Shortys 1 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Jennifer Wings 00:26:05,4 Melina Schmechta 00:29:13,5 Tamara Andres 00:35:25,0 Nicole Lennertz 00:35:43,8 Urkunde
130 02:06:29,7 SpanSet 1 1 SpanSet GmbH & Co. KG Laura Kolf 00:28:55,0 Christine Graf 00:31:53,9 Jana Jansen 00:31:54,3 Annika Wohland 00:33:46,5 Urkunde
131 02:06:38,5 Brenkläuft48 1 Brenk Systemplanung GmbH Angelina Schäfer 00:31:06,7 Kirsten Haneke 00:31:29,5 Berit Schwarze 00:31:57,8 Gaby Dobbelstein 00:32:04,5 Urkunde
132 02:06:51,7 The crazy Gynnie's 1 Praxis Dr. med. A. Schwedt-Heinen & Dr. med. N. Brimil-Kontos Nadia Brimil-Kontos 00:26:13,3 Carmen Reque 00:31:24,4 Annelie Schwedt-Heinen 00:31:45,1 Desiree Essler 00:37:28,9 Urkunde
133 02:07:08,9 Team VEDA 01 1 VEDA GmbH Marzena Manka 00:28:35,2 Lisa Weber 00:29:51,1 Fatma Gueneysu 00:34:01,6 Kristina Canli 00:34:41,0 Urkunde
134 02:07:41,5 QUIP AG 1 QUIP AG Julia Winters 00:30:15,2 Christiane Hammers 00:31:11,6 Anna Bernhard 00:32:19,1 Eva Jahn 00:33:55,6 Urkunde
135 02:07:51,0 Haus Hörn kurz 2 Haus Hörn Claudia Lürkens 00:28:36,2 Biljana Banic 00:30:40,0 Anna Zintzen 00:33:14,2 Ingrid Schmidt 00:35:20,6 Urkunde
136 02:07:55,9 Rhein-Maas Klinikum 4,8 km 2 Rhein-Maas Klinikum GmbH Daniela Linden 00:29:06,8 Anja Dobbelstein 00:32:00,9 Maria Beer 00:33:23,7 Eva-Maria Junge 00:33:24,5 Urkunde
137 02:08:07,3 SOPTIM Super(wo)men 1 SOPTIM AG Cornelia Flatten 00:26:08,3 Julia Seikrit 00:30:43,6 Luciana Stabilini 00:35:13,4 Ramona Kalz 00:36:02,0 Urkunde
138 02:08:10,5 Saint Gobain 1 4 Saint-Gobain Sandra Paffen 00:30:17,7 Sophia Hoffmann 00:32:03,3 Romina Hansen 00:32:45,3 Sabrina Berretz 00:33:04,2 Urkunde
139 02:08:16,6 altbau plus e. V. 1 altbau plus e. V. Sabine Breil 00:31:49,6 Beate Schraven 00:31:49,8 Sabine Von den Steinen 00:31:50,2 Pia Anderer 00:32:47,0 Urkunde
140 02:08:50,0 Lindt Einsteiger 4 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Katharina Verrieth 00:31:31,3 Anna Doberer 00:32:17,4 Melanie Sebesta 00:32:19,0 Silke Wolter 00:32:42,3 Urkunde
141 02:08:56,3 Bethlehem5km 3 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Meryam Djedidi 00:30:43,1 Anika Taschbach 00:32:18,8 Nicole Hermanns 00:32:35,5 Steffi Horbach 00:33:18,9 Urkunde
142 02:08:57,2 5kmLH 1 Lebenshilfe Aachen e. V. Hülya Deutz 00:25:16,9 Kathleen Junker 00:31:51,3 Irene Kaltwasser 00:35:54,4 Barbara Krüger 00:35:54,6 Urkunde
143 02:08:58,2 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 4,8 km 4 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Tanja Könemann 00:31:23,0 Gina Harth 00:32:17,7 Carola Schmitz 00:32:36,4 Katrin Schmitz 00:32:41,1 Urkunde
144 02:09:02,8 pro futura 1 2 pro futura - Gemeinnütziger Träger katholischer Tageseinrichtungen für Kinder in den Regionen Aache Nathalie Bozkurt 00:31:12,3 Michaela Tegos 00:32:14,7 Astrid Schünemann 00:32:44,1 Britta Kerler 00:32:51,7 Urkunde
145 02:09:16,8 DocMorris 2 DocMorris Katrin Rinder 00:31:28,6 Carina Schmitz 00:31:33,0 Cristina Davidoglu 00:33:07,5 Carolin Empt 00:33:07,7 Urkunde
146 02:09:22,9 TEAM STAWAG DAMEN 4 STAWAG Stadtwerke Aachen Aktiengesellschaft Nadine Wüllenweber 00:31:34,5 Anke Gawel 00:32:12,1 Anne Heinen 00:32:13,5 Shirin Kiarashi 00:33:22,8 Urkunde
147 02:09:30,3 Alex I 2 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Linda Barrera 00:32:19,2 Maureen Scholz 00:32:19,2 Florence Louis 00:32:25,8 Anke Carina Kexel 00:32:26,1 Urkunde
148 02:09:47,0 Talbot 4,8 1 Talbot Services GmbH Viktoria Hinrichs 00:30:55,3 Andrea Ledwon 00:30:56,7 Verena Handels 00:31:57,0 Tanja Erven 00:35:58,0 Urkunde
149 02:10:23,4 StreetScooter 4,8 Ampere 2 StreetScooter GmbH Ilona Vielhaber 00:32:11,8 Sandra Böhnen 00:32:12,5 Annika Janssen 00:32:59,2 Daniela Stich 00:32:59,9 Urkunde
150 02:10:45,7 EUROCONNECT 1 DHL Freight GmbH Monika Kessel 00:25:39,6 Beatrix Hermann 00:32:09,6 Jutta Koll 00:35:16,4 Sabine Lauer 00:37:40,1 Urkunde
151 02:10:49,1 Frankenberg Kurzstrecke 1 Frankenberg GmbH Elena Dergach 00:30:09,8 Ratchada Hüppe 00:33:15,1 Aneta Kura 00:33:42,1 Isabelle Ernst 00:33:42,1 Urkunde
152 02:10:53,8 JC ALLSTARS1 1 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen Johanna Samolik 00:31:56,4 Deniz Kocaman 00:32:40,4 Wiebke Nelskamp 00:33:08,3 Susanne Herren 00:33:08,7 Urkunde
153 02:10:57,9 Lauscher läuft 1 Lauscher OHG Angelika Reipen 00:28:08,4 Yvonne Lauscher 00:29:40,4 Ulrike Lichtenberg 00:36:34,4 Nicole Leufgens 00:36:34,7 Urkunde
154 02:11:10,8 AWARunners 2 AWA Entsorgung GmbH Therese Krings 00:31:32,2 Anastasija Lemmer 00:31:38,6 Petra Maria Brüll 00:33:55,9 Linda Peters 00:34:04,1 Urkunde
155 02:11:12,2 Abiomed 48 Runners 2 Abiomed Europe GmbH Carola Zellien 00:31:51,0 Valentina Zellien 00:32:31,3 Natalie Ihlow 00:32:33,1 Claudia Harms 00:34:16,8 Urkunde
156 02:11:26,1 Les Tortues 1 GYS GmbH Laurine Duhem 00:28:09,8 Ina Horst 00:31:19,4 Denise Läufer 00:32:44,7 Sabine Seibt 00:39:12,2 Urkunde
157 02:11:30,9 Sparkasse Aachen (4,8) 5 Sparkasse Aachen Alexandra Winands 00:32:14,3 Sandra Horbach 00:32:15,1 Sabrina Kick 00:33:28,9 Bärbel Hering 00:33:32,6 Urkunde
158 02:11:36,0 BAUER WAGNER PRIESMEYER 4800 m 1 BAUER WAGNER PRIESMEYER Sharon Udovcic 00:30:07,7 Elisabeth Wagner 00:30:10,0 Felicitas Specht 00:31:25,2 Silvia Wysgol 00:39:53,1 Urkunde
159 02:11:36,8 West Pharmaceutical Services I 3 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Nurten Janik 00:31:56,8 Sandra Friske 00:32:05,8 Andrea Heimes 00:33:14,5 Katalin Halbrucker 00:34:19,7 Urkunde
160 02:11:39,2 Betreuteslaufen kurz 2 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. Nicole Wendler 00:32:01,9 Elke Schneiders 00:32:19,6 Tiffany Zelewski 00:33:33,2 Dana Pielgrzymowski 00:33:44,5 Urkunde
161 02:12:01,7 K2-Kurzstrecke 1 Architekten K2 GmbH Sanne Reinaerts 00:29:54,8 Ehda Hemmatipour 00:31:13,8 Henneke Sabina 00:35:26,0 Daniela Brink 00:35:27,1 Urkunde
162 02:12:19,8 Bach GmbH 1 1 M. Bach GmbH Inke Ahns 00:26:58,0 Julia Bach 00:33:51,2 Paula Haake 00:33:52,1 Lisa Tamke 00:37:38,5 Urkunde
163 02:12:25,8 Grünenthal 4.8 2 Grünenthal GmbH Birgit Froesch 00:32:09,2 Lena Bierwisch 00:32:59,8 Marlen Brandl 00:33:00,1 Caroline Ferraz 00:34:16,7 Urkunde
164 02:12:34,2 EWV-MINIMALISTEN 1 EWV Energie- und Wasser-Versorgung GmbH Julia Jung 00:29:39,9 Alena Obers 00:32:37,5 Carla Hillemacher 00:33:09,7 Anna Lena Weißenbach 00:37:07,1 Urkunde
165 02:12:43,5 Alex I 3 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Denise Krecke 00:32:41,8 Maren Schiewe 00:33:10,8 Alina Fincken 00:33:11,4 Alexandra Grief 00:33:39,5 Urkunde
166 02:12:47,3 BZPG 1 Bildungszentrum für Pflege und Gesundheit in der Städteregion Aachen gGmbH Petra Offergeld-Rolovic 00:31:02,0 Anke Wimmershoff-Berger 00:31:02,4 Tamara Rother 00:35:21,4 Anika Oidtmann 00:35:21,5 Urkunde
167 02:12:52,1 2 Runden 2 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Xin Xu 00:31:24,6 Yvonne Bergs 00:33:36,1 Catharina Lüdeke 00:33:50,9 Alexa Evers 00:34:00,5 Urkunde
168 02:12:59,1 GRÜN Team 5 1 GRÜN Gruppe Monika Schartmann 00:29:38,1 Jessica Kipp 00:33:15,3 Michele Mertens 00:34:31,6 Ulrike Servas 00:35:34,1 Urkunde
169 02:13:02,4 SZB Hopper 1 SZB Eingliederungshilfe Aachen GmbH Simone Keller 00:31:23,2 Dutescu Barbara 00:31:23,9 Christine Elsässer 00:31:44,9 Julia Poth 00:38:30,4 Urkunde
170 02:13:21,2 Sparkasse Düren 4,8 km 1 Sparkasse Düren Nicole Lievre 00:26:53,5 Andrea Bartz 00:32:06,5 Regina Opaschowski 00:34:02,8 Sabrina Pontzen 00:40:18,4 Urkunde
171 02:13:37,7 CLW läuft voran 4 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Viviane Blanke 00:32:57,0 Kathy Möllenhoff 00:33:05,0 Kerstin Blanke 00:33:47,8 Christina Flegel 00:33:47,9 Urkunde
172 02:13:38,3 Manus 4,8 1 Manus Pflegedienst GmbH Tran Thi Khanh Linh 00:31:16,8 Jacqueline Simons 00:31:59,7 Sabine Schmidt 00:35:10,6 Brettnacher Christina 00:35:11,2 Urkunde
173 02:13:44,2 pro futura 1 3 pro futura - Gemeinnütziger Träger katholischer Tageseinrichtungen für Kinder in den Regionen Aache Ann-Kristin Pieters 00:33:07,8 Maike Michels 00:33:08,6 Gordana Wengert 00:33:23,6 Doris Krüger 00:34:04,2 Urkunde
174 02:14:09,6 Team4800 2 Ingenieurgruppe IVV GmbH & Co. KG Barbara Dewies 00:32:41,2 Laura Hölsken 00:33:39,3 Jana Zwicker 00:33:46,2 Gabriele Weitner 00:34:02,9 Urkunde
175 02:14:14,0 Missio 1 Missio Lisa Frey 00:32:07,5 Marina Rauschhardt 00:33:29,6 Fabiola Franck 00:33:33,1 Katrin Scherb 00:35:03,8 Urkunde
176 02:14:19,5 HIGH5 1 Action Sports Sportartikel GmbH Irene Töpperwein 00:30:47,6 Christine Grouls 00:31:29,1 Marion Funken 00:31:31,9 Maren Barkau 00:40:30,9 Urkunde
177 02:14:22,2 Aix Runner 1 OPM Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Maria Wollgarten 00:31:59,3 Helga Gruber 00:32:37,5 Frizzi Voigt 00:34:51,4 Wera Knaak 00:34:54,0 Urkunde
178 02:14:23,3 White Ladies 1 Praxis Dres. Kammerer/Wendenburg Yvonne Seiler 00:30:56,8 Bettina Keutgen 00:34:13,3 Nicole Kirch 00:34:17,3 Wendelina Wendenburg 00:34:55,9 Urkunde
179 02:14:38,1 Team gypsilon 1 gypsilon Software GmbH Gisela Jansen 00:30:40,3 Isabell Birmanns 00:30:59,0 Gabriele Draber 00:36:21,5 Karine Glasmacher 00:36:37,3 Urkunde
180 02:14:39,9 Lindt Einsteiger 5 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Simone Panzer 00:32:53,7 Irina Savtsuk 00:33:22,7 Eva De Winter 00:34:01,9 Andrich Catherine 00:34:21,6 Urkunde
181 02:15:03,3 Saint Gobain 1 5 Saint-Gobain Claudia Mommertz 00:33:04,7 Olga Morosow 00:33:26,4 Anne Kaden 00:33:47,8 Esther Berg-Schulte 00:34:44,4 Urkunde
182 02:16:04,9 Vinzenz-Rockets 2 JG-Gruppe Vinzenz-Heim Aachen gGmbH Hanna Lentfort 00:32:23,2 Sandra Schlaak 00:32:37,3 Nora Speigl 00:34:16,6 Monika Zimmermann 00:36:47,8 Urkunde
183 02:16:05,4 Pilz und Sagheri 1 Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Pilz & Dr. Sagheri Jane Wintgens 00:32:29,8 Christina Rusche 00:34:03,4 Pia Lüthke 00:34:04,3 Sabine Wintgens 00:35:27,9 Urkunde
184 02:16:36,9 Team Bäckerei Kickartz 1 Bäckerei Kickartz Stefanie August 00:29:33,6 Martina Werner 00:35:09,5 Marion Connolly 00:35:26,2 Simone Maas 00:36:27,6 Urkunde
185 02:17:17,1 eNEArgy 5 2 NEUMAN & ESSER Louisa Dix 00:29:23,6 Anne Schröders 00:30:11,6 Laura Claßen 00:38:50,8 Esra Türkoglu 00:38:51,1 Urkunde
186 02:17:56,3 Egbert Dahley 1 Steuerberater Egbert Dahley Rebecca Bauer 00:33:43,1 Maria Rixgens 00:34:14,4 Jessica Adler 00:34:59,3 Pia Hollands 00:34:59,5 Urkunde
187 02:18:11,4 OAchtzehn 1 Fendel & Keuchen GmbH Nathalie Ganser 00:28:50,3 Laura Schmitz 00:35:21,3 Birgit Lacroix 00:35:23,6 Paloma Plotzky 00:38:36,2 Urkunde
188 02:18:36,5 Matte Finish 2 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG Sabrina Heller 00:30:47,8 Denise Gesell 00:32:33,1 Franziska Rüber 00:32:47,8 Julia Eichler 00:42:27,8 Urkunde
189 02:18:47,2 Team Luisenhospital Sprinter 4 Luisenhospital Aachen Isabel Kloubert 00:32:58,2 Alica Kolaric 00:32:59,1 Tanja Jahn 00:36:24,7 Cordula Lutter 00:36:25,2 Urkunde
190 02:18:49,8 onOffice GmbH (4,80 km) 1 onOffice GmbH Kristin Schneider 00:32:52,1 Eva Tausendfreund 00:33:53,8 Kira Wolters 00:36:01,9 Julia Mannheims 00:36:02,0 Urkunde
191 02:18:50,2 Team KNK 48 2 Katholische Nord-Kreis Kliniken Linnich und Jülich GmbH Kirsten Karduck 00:34:01,1 Lena Nießen 00:34:44,2 Marion Böhm 00:34:58,4 Helga Merka 00:35:06,5 Urkunde
192 02:18:57,7 Stadtläufer_kurz 2 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Ursula Knops 00:32:51,3 Tzegga Ogba-Michael 00:34:28,4 Susanne Aumann 00:35:46,4 Marion Sobczyk 00:35:51,6 Urkunde
193 02:19:04,2 Koczyba Sprinters 2 Sanitätshaus Koczyba Sabrina Leufen 00:32:27,2 Janine Esser 00:32:40,5 Gessica Cordeiro 00:36:58,0 Sofija Miskovic 00:36:58,5 Urkunde
194 02:19:06,3 Lahme Schnecken 1 Zentrum für soziale Arbeit Fay Dasenbrock 00:33:25,7 Jessica Küppers 00:34:32,3 Heidi Auner 00:34:32,7 Seide Günduz 00:36:35,6 Urkunde
195 02:19:16,9 PVS rhein ruhr Team 1 1 PVS rhein ruhr GmbH Adelheid Pier Jabakhanji 00:31:35,2 Anja Becker 00:35:53,7 Silvana Becker 00:35:53,7 Tamara Kurtz 00:35:54,3 Urkunde
196 02:19:31,5 GGS Oberforstbach 2 GGS Oberforstbach Sabine Tesche-Bayer 00:33:23,1 Lisa Wrede 00:33:58,4 Barbara Kremer 00:34:04,3 Nicole Kauert 00:38:05,7 Urkunde
197 02:19:43,5 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 4,8 km 5 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Yvonne Lennartz 00:33:52,8 Andrea Gillessen 00:35:03,3 Sonja Wischnewski 00:35:04,1 Stefanie Van Ingelgom 00:35:43,3 Urkunde
198 02:20:35,8 pro futura 1 4 pro futura - Gemeinnütziger Träger katholischer Tageseinrichtungen für Kinder in den Regionen Aache Sarah Polkow 00:34:06,4 Susanne Schreiber 00:34:08,5 Magda Andruszkiewicz 00:34:26,5 Marina Kaulard 00:37:54,4 Urkunde
199 02:21:24,3 Steuerflucht 1 2 Handels Hinze Schütz Steuerberater Partnerschaft mbB Valentina Salihai 00:33:56,0 Bärbel Pomp 00:35:35,2 Marie-Kristin Krings 00:35:41,9 Ingrid Wernery 00:36:11,2 Urkunde
200 02:21:24,4 Sparkasse Aachen (4,8) 6 Sparkasse Aachen Rosy Quadflieg 00:33:50,4 Julia Wuttke 00:34:06,4 Gisela Meessen 00:34:06,8 Kristina Görke 00:39:20,8 Urkunde
201 02:22:06,1 Lindt Einsteiger 6 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Barbara Wedekind-Carberry 00:34:24,1 Jana Stratmann 00:35:48,4 Adriana-Maria Bocsan-Matei 00:35:49,8 Irmtraud Mühlhoff 00:36:03,8 Urkunde
202 02:22:08,5 FS Running Team 2 1 Fleck & Schleipen Transport GmbH & Co. KG Tamara Saal 00:29:24,7 Mandy Groth 00:33:18,8 Alexa Erichsen 00:38:32,6 Jennifer Timmer 00:40:52,4 Urkunde
203 02:22:14,5 CLW läuft voran 5 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Rebecca Ernst 00:35:07,8 Marianne Kramer 00:35:19,7 Gülcan Zeybek 00:35:50,1 Christiane Hauch 00:35:56,9 Urkunde
204 02:22:39,1 RVKA 1 1 Rheinischer Verein für katholische Arbeiterkolonien e.V. Irene Schulpin 00:34:23,6 Melanie Peetz 00:34:43,7 Uta Schumacher 00:35:04,9 Svjetlana Peetz 00:38:26,9 Urkunde
205 02:22:59,4 Mönning Feser Partner 4.8 km 1 Mönning Feser Partner Ina Stage 00:28:29,5 Marion Gutheil 00:36:20,6 Monika Eckstein 00:36:21,1 Cathrin Behrend 00:41:48,2 Urkunde
206 02:23:08,5 Munters1 1 Munters Euroform GmbH Shristi Kumbar 00:29:19,8 Gertrud Schroeder 00:31:40,7 Lara Mathar 00:36:26,5 Caroline Everest 00:45:41,5 Urkunde
207 02:23:08,9 Team Zahnärztehaus 1 Das Zahnärztehaus - Praxisteam Dr. Wolfram Kuiff Lydia Daniels 00:29:19,6 Melani Giannoussis 00:36:09,3 Raba Peci 00:36:09,5 Maria Papanikolaou 00:41:30,5 Urkunde
208 02:23:55,3 Sprinter 1 ATD GmbH Lisa Schneider 00:35:54,0 Anne Theilen 00:35:54,1 Carolin Bock 00:36:03,5 Heidrun Froitzheim 00:36:03,7 Urkunde
209 02:24:03,9 blb2run t2 1 Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW Stefanie Timmer 00:33:22,2 Pia Junggeburth 00:34:25,0 Brigitte Glück 00:34:32,2 Elga Wandke-Dresbach 00:41:44,5 Urkunde
210 02:24:09,8 Rather Short 1 DWI Leibniz-Institut für Interaktive Materialien Souad Ayyad 00:30:17,5 Melanie Jahns 00:33:53,0 Puja Jain 00:36:17,3 Sitara Vedaraman 00:43:42,0 Urkunde
211 02:25:03,0 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 4,8 km 6 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Leonie Otto 00:35:57,8 Judith Fußberger 00:36:13,5 Greta Jagdfeld 00:36:20,9 Regina Leclercq 00:36:30,8 Urkunde
212 02:25:06,3 Bethlehem5km 4 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Verena Stiller 00:34:28,1 Emilia Goldych 00:36:13,7 Francine Dodion 00:36:50,9 Hajer Amri 00:37:33,6 Urkunde
213 02:25:30,6 ACD-Kurzstrecke 2 ACD Verena Richter 00:31:39,5 Ruth Beyer 00:36:08,1 Hanane Daou 00:38:46,2 Nicole Gouders 00:38:56,8 Urkunde
214 02:25:33,9 InnoOne 1 InnoLOG GmbH Silvia Aretz 00:27:39,4 Ursula Kistemann 00:37:13,7 Bianca Telöken 00:40:19,9 Sabrina Leynen 00:40:20,9 Urkunde
215 02:25:45,6 Gutenberg 2 Gutenberg-Schule Ute Beckmann 00:33:53,1 Henriette Offer-Boljahn 00:33:55,2 Sabine Buchem-Vorhagen 00:38:57,8 Carina Groneschild 00:38:59,5 Urkunde
216 02:26:00,0 Alex I 4 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Ina Singer 00:36:07,9 Monika Graf 00:36:13,4 Inken Ortmann 00:36:44,4 Denise Lohschelder 00:36:54,3 Urkunde
217 02:26:30,3 Saint Gobain 1 6 Saint-Gobain Alice Nsengimana 00:34:49,5 Cindy Trinh 00:34:49,7 Stefanie Rinkens 00:38:23,6 Chantal Koll 00:38:27,5 Urkunde
218 02:26:39,5 Die Kurzen 1 Aachener Verein zur Förderung psychisch Kranker und Behinderter e.V. Monika Altenweg 00:32:11,9 Sandy Yenen 00:34:19,1 Sanja-Tamara Knittel 00:35:32,4 Marianne Schlottke 00:44:36,1 Urkunde
219 02:28:20,4 Axinos 2 Axino Solutions GmbH Karin Engels 00:36:04,7 Elke Abels 00:37:01,3 Ramona Böcker 00:37:26,9 Tanja Heidrich 00:37:47,5 Urkunde
220 02:28:45,3 Grünenthal 4.8 3 Grünenthal GmbH Marion Francois-Brazier 00:34:16,9 Sabine Tenholte 00:37:22,3 Claudia Tienken 00:37:29,5 Kate Liu 00:39:36,6 Urkunde
221 02:30:02,4 MInimax- AWO KiTa 4,8 1 AWO Arbeiterwohlfahrt Aachen-Stadt e.V. Ulrike Fischer 00:33:22,4 Janine Markes 00:34:46,1 Ramona Hähnel 00:40:38,7 Kristina Korte 00:41:15,2 Urkunde
222 02:30:50,0 Rhein-Maas Klinikum 4,8 km 3 Rhein-Maas Klinikum GmbH Agnes Evenschor-Ascheid 00:34:21,3 Brigitte Baumann 00:34:30,5 Beate Kimmer 00:38:46,6 Christine Fellows 00:43:11,6 Urkunde
223 02:30:54,7 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 4,8 km 7 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Ina Jungbluth 00:36:31,0 Alina Schubert 00:37:55,9 Mara Zimmermann 00:38:12,5 Ana Komarnitzkij 00:38:15,3 Urkunde
224 02:31:46,5 Team 1 1 Telis Finanz, Dirketion NRW Petra Von Bodungen 00:33:51,8 Aleksandra Feil 00:33:53,5 Lea Schoonewil 00:41:57,4 Jeannine Meyer 00:42:03,8 Urkunde
225 02:32:13,3 CLW läuft voran 6 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Claudia Mostert 00:36:07,1 Freia Körfer 00:37:20,6 Doris Noteborn 00:38:24,1 Kerstin Voß 00:40:21,5 Urkunde
226 02:33:48,4 Lebensplus 3 1 Lebensplus GmbH Julia Brandt 00:34:25,7 Dounia Loukili 00:34:35,6 Tamara Brzoska 00:40:32,2 Melina Skoflek 00:44:14,9 Urkunde
227 02:33:54,8 Team KNK 48 3 Katholische Nord-Kreis Kliniken Linnich und Jülich GmbH Giulia Stoffels 00:35:06,9 Denise Wildner 00:37:06,5 Roswitha Rose 00:38:20,1 Yvonne König 00:43:21,3 Urkunde
228 02:33:59,2 BU Runners3 1 Mobau Baustoff-Union GmbH Mariam Setlaoui 00:34:50,1 Olesja Moskvin 00:36:21,2 Lisa Schmidt 00:41:23,8 Nathalie Cao 00:41:24,1 Urkunde
229 02:35:42,5 liNear Professional 2 liNear GmbH Daniela Dostalek 00:31:38,0 Sahar Bayat 00:31:44,4 Yvonne Thomas 00:46:10,0 Sabrina Hanke 00:46:10,1 Urkunde
230 02:35:53,7 Stadt Herzogenrath - Die Kurzen 2 Stadt Herzogenrath Maren Rohde 00:38:03,2 Melina Schepers 00:38:03,5 Eveline Kordewiner 00:39:46,6 Alexandra Straßel 00:40:00,4 Urkunde
231 02:38:00,7 JC ALLSTARS1 2 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen Veselina Trifonova 00:36:38,2 Elke Otten 00:37:19,6 Doris Prepols 00:42:01,0 Sabine Franken 00:42:01,9 Urkunde
232 02:38:27,2 pro futura 1 5 pro futura - Gemeinnütziger Träger katholischer Tageseinrichtungen für Kinder in den Regionen Aache Nina Schnitzer 00:38:01,4 Nicole Prinz 00:38:02,0 Sabrina Kreus 00:39:55,8 Heike Staps Schaefer 00:42:28,0 Urkunde
233 02:39:15,6 Team Schumacher 1 2 Schumacher Lager & Logistik GmbH Sheela Mohne 00:37:57,5 Nicole Schümmer 00:38:10,3 Hanna Stasiak 00:40:54,5 Anna Nelles 00:42:13,3 Urkunde
234 02:40:54,2 Abiomed 48 Runners 3 Abiomed Europe GmbH Marta Kowalewska 00:35:27,6 Elena Kauw 00:36:14,9 Domenica Rösing 00:44:12,2 Mailin Lützenkirchen 00:44:59,5 Urkunde
235 02:41:17,7 Lebensplus 2 1 Lebensplus GmbH Alice Hubertz 00:34:36,0 Claudia Damerow 00:36:39,0 Alicia Koch 00:44:15,2 Claudia Altmeyer 00:45:47,5 Urkunde
236 02:42:01,9 Praxis Dr Suchodoll 2 Praxis Dr. Suchodoll Franziska Radermacher 00:39:53,5 Conny Töpfer 00:39:55,4 Angela Maria Blumberg 00:41:06,5 Daniela Wijnhoven 00:41:06,5 Urkunde
237 02:48:18,5 CLW läuft voran 7 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Martina Förster 00:40:43,7 Simone Braun 00:41:55,5 Martina Steudle 00:42:49,2 Rebecca Teichmann 00:42:50,1 Urkunde
238 02:51:37,1 VSI 5 KM 1 INGENIEURBÜRO VSI Birgit Schulze Icking 00:26:01,7 Franziska Fritze 00:47:03,0 Neelam Pant 00:48:53,4 Jacqueline Caballero 00:49:39,0 Urkunde
239 02:53:35,7 EUROCONNECT 2 DHL Freight GmbH Nathalie Bongartz 00:39:17,6 Laura Schüller 00:43:30,4 Angelika Baum 00:45:23,1 Raluca Bratu 00:45:24,6 Urkunde