Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2019 - Mannschaft Männer 7,2 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 01:45:30,0 DSTR TEAM 1 1 DSTR Planungsgesellschaft mbH Paul-Finn Senger 00:25:18,4 Max Schöpping 00:25:46,2 Valentin Müller 00:26:26,5 Philipp Hermanns 00:27:58,9 Urkunde
2 01:57:31,3 Talbot 7,2 1 Talbot Services GmbH Manfred Schultes 00:27:01,8 Kevin Klasen 00:28:26,4 Andre Kempel 00:30:17,4 Thomas Faust 00:31:45,7 Urkunde
3 02:04:25,3 Saint Gobain 2 1 Saint-Gobain Harald Gueth 00:30:20,7 Torsten Hupe 00:30:40,3 Tobias Mertens 00:30:48,7 Martin Lisiecki 00:32:35,6 Urkunde
4 02:05:35,9 IMB 1 Institut für Massivbau der RWTH Aachen Philipp Schmidt 00:29:24,2 Jan Philip Schulze-Ardey 00:31:35,4 Jan Bielak 00:31:50,0 Christian Dommes 00:32:46,3 Urkunde
5 02:06:42,0 H+P Run-Ing. 2 1 H + P Ingenieure GmbH Andre Schiffers 00:25:46,2 Philipp Hennes 00:32:45,0 Justus Stein 00:33:25,5 Stephan Hüpen 00:34:45,3 Urkunde
6 02:07:30,8 Lindt Hobbysportler 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Arne Hülsdünker 00:28:42,8 Norbert Asselhofen 00:32:08,0 Christian Fileti 00:33:06,6 Lukas Wahl 00:33:33,4 Urkunde
7 02:08:34,4 Super Sonics 1 Lehrstuhl für Strömungslehre und Aerodynamisches Institut Simon Loosen 00:31:42,1 Hong Qing Lyu 00:32:08,0 Jiangang Yu 00:32:08,2 Tim Wegmann 00:32:36,1 Urkunde
8 02:09:33,0 Running Innovations 1 fka GmbH Paul Zisenis 00:25:53,6 Christian Krahe 00:33:06,0 Tobias Sandmann 00:34:37,8 Jörn Lützow 00:35:55,6 Urkunde
9 02:11:02,8 Team Zoll M 1 Hauptzollamt Aachen Johannes Lürkens 00:29:54,0 Dennis Kelleter 00:32:56,2 Konstantin Krumholz 00:32:59,9 Tom Hellbach 00:35:12,7 Urkunde
10 02:11:13,4 Middel 1 Continental Reifen Deutschland GmbH, Werk Aachen Dominique Damhaut 00:31:20,0 David Schier 00:31:56,6 Maximilian Langhorst 00:33:39,3 Michael Gareis 00:34:17,5 Urkunde
11 02:11:58,1 JVA Aachen 2 1 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen Sebastian Thomas 00:30:39,8 Boris Theiner 00:31:36,2 Thomas Spies 00:34:48,4 Mirko Lentsch 00:34:53,7 Urkunde
12 02:12:19,6 Mönning Feser Partner 7.2 km 1 Mönning Feser Partner David Krott 00:26:59,4 Knut Rebholz 00:32:32,9 Jonas Nickel 00:33:10,1 Tino Schweizer 00:39:37,2 Urkunde
13 02:12:27,1 KH 72 1 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Markus Czysch 00:28:08,1 Christian Schomakers 00:34:12,2 Jan Spengler 00:34:34,0 Konstantin Ostrovsky 00:35:32,8 Urkunde
14 02:12:57,2 IPT Runners 2 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT Hendrik Möller 00:27:10,9 Robert Michels 00:30:13,7 Jonathan Krauss 00:32:00,2 Thomas Vollmer 00:43:32,4 Urkunde
15 02:15:19,5 regio iT - Team 2 1 regio iT gmbh Oliver Hell 00:31:08,9 Markus Petersen 00:32:38,5 Max-Alexander Weidenhaupt 00:35:37,8 Michael Bergrath 00:35:54,3 Urkunde
16 02:15:48,0 Klima 1 perpendo GmbH Thorsten Lenz 00:32:14,6 Jan Gerd Oltmanns 00:34:24,5 Jürgen Nelles 00:34:25,0 Stephan Wassen 00:34:43,9 Urkunde
17 02:15:59,7 Sparkasse Aachen (7,2) 1 Sparkasse Aachen Frank Campo 00:32:31,5 Stefan Hennecken 00:33:26,8 Dr Christian Burmester 00:34:47,6 Gregor Übachs 00:35:13,8 Urkunde
18 02:16:31,2 Zander 1 H. Zander GmbH & Co. KG Thomas Thometzki 00:33:09,5 Marco Zander 00:33:11,1 Stefan Ruland 00:34:55,8 Matthias Kuhlmann 00:35:14,8 Urkunde
19 02:16:55,4 Saint Gobain 2 2 Saint-Gobain Jan Krings 00:32:36,7 Markus Kewitz 00:34:32,5 Stefan Van Megeren 00:34:34,6 Stefan Thevis 00:35:11,6 Urkunde
20 02:17:29,9 Super Sonics 2 Lehrstuhl für Strömungslehre und Aerodynamisches Institut Alexander Rubbert 00:33:29,2 Moritz Waldmann 00:33:45,9 Pascal Marquardt 00:34:48,7 Jannik Borgelt 00:35:26,1 Urkunde
21 02:17:40,8 Team Steffen AG 1 Team Steffen AG Yassine Thair 00:31:43,7 Sam Schwartz 00:34:12,3 Jürgen Queins 00:34:37,8 Gerhard Dümont 00:37:07,0 Urkunde
22 02:18:51,5 Talbot 7,2 2 Talbot Services GmbH Michael Korst 00:32:46,6 Maximilian Weber 00:34:02,9 Wilfried Reinartz 00:34:49,3 Marcel Beckers 00:37:12,7 Urkunde
23 02:19:04,3 TuM Tigers 1 TUTTAHS & MEYER Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH Max Loderhose 00:28:41,3 Eric Gramlich 00:33:35,8 Jan Targoszyk 00:37:56,5 Adib Alnahhas 00:38:50,7 Urkunde
24 02:19:36,0 OECHER Eis Treff 1 OECHER Eis-Treff Jakob Schwarz 00:34:13,6 Jonathan Werle 00:34:20,5 Nico Engelhardt 00:35:17,4 Yannik Förster 00:35:44,5 Urkunde
25 02:19:43,8 Team Luisenhospital rasant 1 Luisenhospital Aachen Wolfgang Giernalczyk 00:33:51,9 Thomas Wilbrand 00:34:59,0 Holger Wilbrand 00:35:11,9 Pierre Kandt 00:35:41,0 Urkunde
26 02:19:45,8 Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren 1 Stadt Herzogenrath Hartmut Fries 00:33:33,9 Ingo Koletnik 00:34:54,2 Severin Siepmann 00:35:01,9 Volker Froeschen 00:36:15,8 Urkunde
27 02:20:27,5 Worldline to Run 1 Worldline Germany GmbH Timon Engelen 00:30:19,1 Lars Kaulen 00:33:34,1 Florian Krebs 00:37:59,4 Roland Doepke 00:38:34,9 Urkunde
28 02:21:00,1 holo 1 bitstars GmbH Marx Bievor 00:31:52,1 Jonas Dallwig 00:33:43,2 Florian Klingner 00:35:54,8 David Schmitz 00:39:30,0 Urkunde
29 02:21:08,8 Team ZBMT XL 1 Philips GmbH PDPC und Research Aachen Volker Van Elsbergen 00:32:39,4 Ralf Schulze 00:35:47,6 Dennis Groben 00:35:47,6 Frank Thiele 00:36:54,2 Urkunde
30 02:21:09,3 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7,2 km 1 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Peter Wilms 00:30:11,4 Markus Vergoßen 00:33:57,4 Stephan Elsner 00:38:13,5 Frank Dondorf 00:38:47,0 Urkunde
31 02:21:10,5 vdb 7er 1 van den Berg Service AG Sven Hansen 00:32:46,8 Dirk Hansen 00:33:34,3 Sascha Gutheiss 00:35:34,8 Binh Dang 00:39:14,6 Urkunde
32 02:21:51,3 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Aachen Brand Freiwillige Feuerwehr Aachen-Brand Jens Küppers 00:31:21,0 Thomas Engelhoven 00:34:18,8 Markus Lade 00:36:09,9 Florian Jammers 00:40:01,6 Urkunde
33 02:21:59,0 Stadtläufer_mittel 1 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Marcel Fischer 00:32:18,6 Ralf Wichterich 00:36:21,6 Harald Paulus 00:36:30,5 Felix Mehr 00:36:48,3 Urkunde
34 02:22:18,8 Generali Lion Runners 72 1 Generali Deutschland AG Carsten Johnen 00:33:39,7 Paul-Josef Carduck 00:34:59,9 Sven Hütten 00:36:49,1 Bernd Dohlen 00:36:50,1 Urkunde
35 02:22:30,1 FEV Betriebssport 2 7200m 1 FEV Europe GmbH Franck Gaetan Nguefang Kamato 00:33:43,5 Jürgen Knauf 00:35:40,3 Daniel Krauthausen 00:36:05,3 Jörg Kottig 00:37:01,0 Urkunde
36 02:22:55,1 QA Runners 1 Quality Automation GmbH Daniel Meurer 00:34:20,1 Florian Biedermann 00:34:21,6 Maximilian Aretz 00:36:09,0 Andreas Gey 00:38:04,4 Urkunde
37 02:23:12,9 ME3T 1 ME3T Andreas Ludwig 00:31:29,2 Wolfgang Wagner 00:36:00,0 Ralf Hausmann 00:37:29,5 Rudolf Leube 00:38:14,2 Urkunde
38 02:24:18,4 AIXTRON 7km 1 AIXTRON SE Ergün Celik 00:34:17,9 Christian Link 00:34:35,6 Sebastian Krabbe 00:37:07,0 Helmar Kraus 00:38:17,9 Urkunde
39 02:25:47,2 Sparkasse Aachen (7,2) 2 Sparkasse Aachen Christoph Leyens 00:35:57,9 Charly Gersenich 00:36:27,3 Michael Schmidt 00:36:35,1 Thomas Salz 00:36:46,9 Urkunde
40 02:26:21,2 Saint Gobain 2 3 Saint-Gobain Björn Korall 00:35:18,6 Hugo Mathgen 00:36:33,7 Raphael Küff 00:37:14,2 Peter Parting 00:37:14,7 Urkunde
41 02:26:21,9 Stackpole Aachen7km 1 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Thomas Heeger 00:32:40,0 Yannik Groß 00:33:26,6 Stephan Wegner 00:39:10,1 Manfred Arnold 00:41:05,2 Urkunde
42 02:26:48,1 LUMILEDS NEW CHALLENGE RUNNER 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH Udo Karbowski 00:30:22,0 Alexander Bredlow 00:37:43,4 Christian Kalkschmidt 00:37:55,7 Jörg Heller 00:40:47,0 Urkunde
43 02:27:07,6 VR Bank eG Region Aachen 2 1 VR Bank eG Region Aachen Yvo Sommer 00:30:36,2 Alexander Engels 00:35:12,7 Paul Weidenfeld 00:40:03,5 Lukas Bremer 00:41:15,2 Urkunde
44 02:27:18,7 INFORM Läufer 1 INFORM GmbH Julius Mathews 00:33:26,9 Kevin Ressel 00:37:36,2 Robert Zottmann 00:38:06,0 Eric Frissen 00:38:09,6 Urkunde
45 02:27:44,3 HFE 1 Lehrstuhl für Höchstfrequenzelektronik, RWTH Aachen Renato Negra 00:34:25,7 David Bierbüsse 00:35:51,7 Torsten Platzbecker 00:36:30,7 Peco Gjurovski 00:40:56,2 Urkunde
46 02:27:54,2 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 1 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Zihan Tan 00:35:42,1 Philipp Löffler 00:36:19,4 Rahul Rayaprolu 00:37:47,5 Amirreza Gholivand 00:38:05,2 Urkunde
47 02:28:07,8 Kuttigs Knallfroesche 1 Kuttig Electronic GmbH Christoph Strzykalski 00:32:22,5 Munib Abid 00:35:23,9 Dominik Lahaye 00:39:01,4 Sascha Gäde 00:41:20,0 Urkunde
48 02:28:28,9 Grünenthal 7.2 1 Grünenthal GmbH Oliver Lamm 00:35:48,8 Gerald Klein 00:36:25,7 Bastian Hirn 00:37:30,7 German Hernando 00:38:43,7 Urkunde
49 02:29:42,5 KH 72 2 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Marius Hüttseifer 00:35:44,5 Mark Tillmanns 00:37:30,5 Thomas Schaefer 00:37:59,0 Arnd Goffart 00:38:28,5 Urkunde
50 02:30:13,7 Wurzelläufer 2019 1 Martin Wurzel Baugesellschaft mbH Alexander Seigis 00:36:09,3 Jannis Breuer 00:36:13,1 Sebastian Panzer 00:38:21,3 Andre Bürschgens 00:39:30,0 Urkunde
51 02:30:22,9 Fraunhofer ILT 7km 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Phong Nguyen 00:32:48,3 Patrick Balhorn 00:36:39,9 Stefan Behrens 00:39:46,0 Sebastian Kremer 00:41:08,7 Urkunde
52 02:31:04,2 liNear prof 1 liNear GmbH Kazeem Sulayman Dawodu 00:32:57,8 Frank Frohn 00:36:59,2 Juri Schupilo 00:37:38,1 Patric Cronen 00:43:29,1 Urkunde
53 02:31:07,8 Aspoint 2 1 AS/point Software und Beratungsgesellschaft mbH Moritz Hilgers 00:31:39,2 Rainer Mebes 00:37:23,5 Sebastian Stadelmann 00:39:22,5 Daniel Sievers 00:42:42,6 Urkunde
54 02:31:23,1 JVA Aachen 2 2 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen Jan Land 00:35:39,7 Martin Imhoff 00:37:39,1 Sebastian Weber 00:38:12,0 Dimitri Papadopoulos 00:39:52,3 Urkunde
55 02:31:46,2 Regionetz Medium 1 Regionetz GmbH Pascal Vandervelt 00:34:48,5 Peter Güntzel 00:37:01,4 Florian Hepfer 00:37:21,2 Norbert Götting 00:42:35,1 Urkunde
56 02:32:04,8 Made to FIT 1 Industriearmaturen Göttgens GmbH Christian Göttgens 00:33:09,4 Dirk Fassbender 00:33:52,0 Rene Lenoir 00:40:26,2 Hans Hündorf 00:44:37,2 Urkunde
57 02:32:15,8 Life 40 1 e.GO Mobile AG Jörg Schäfer 00:35:30,5 Norman Wüllenweber 00:37:26,0 Marcel Voermann 00:39:21,6 Wladislaw Gorni 00:39:57,7 Urkunde
58 02:32:54,3 AJ Ausdauer 1 Ingenieurbüro Achten und Jansen GmbH Jannis Will 00:37:16,0 Florian Offer 00:38:01,4 Ralf Kindermann 00:38:11,1 Johannes Rausch 00:39:25,8 Urkunde
59 02:33:03,7 Generali Lion Runners 72 2 Generali Deutschland AG Thorsten Winkler 00:37:53,4 Andreas Zgraja 00:37:57,6 Jürgen Stockhausen 00:38:06,6 Michael Schmitz 00:39:06,1 Urkunde
60 02:33:08,2 Lindt Hobbysportler 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Stefan Otten 00:36:40,6 Carsten Rose 00:37:23,7 Dirk Ungnade 00:39:30,5 Dennis Schiemann 00:39:33,4 Urkunde
61 02:33:21,1 EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM 1 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Martin Lampe 00:32:30,3 Jürgen Nebert 00:38:53,6 Janik Siering 00:39:13,7 Marian Thull 00:42:43,5 Urkunde
62 02:33:31,3 Abiomed 72 Runners 1 Abiomed Europe GmbH Murat Ibili 00:35:34,1 Frederic Wolf 00:35:48,1 Michael Sparrer 00:40:55,9 Marius Grauwinkel 00:41:13,2 Urkunde
63 02:33:45,7 Sparkasse Aachen (7,2) 3 Sparkasse Aachen Lothar Müller 00:36:54,3 Georg Jochims 00:38:08,4 Stefan Werner 00:39:10,4 Stefan Münstermann 00:39:32,6 Urkunde
64 02:33:48,6 InnoTwo 1 InnoLOG GmbH Thomas Klein 00:34:17,0 Anis Karoui 00:34:29,1 Amin Sari 00:40:40,9 Michael Wülker 00:44:21,6 Urkunde
65 02:34:06,5 Team Steffen AG 2 Team Steffen AG Justin Buwaj 00:37:45,2 Frank Hageler 00:38:45,3 Marco Undorf 00:38:47,5 Markus Wiechert 00:38:48,5 Urkunde
66 02:34:25,9 TLK Energy 1 TLK Energy GmbH Pascal Padberg 00:37:03,3 Stefan Rauscher 00:37:07,5 Franz Lanzerath 00:38:23,8 Paul Kangowski 00:41:51,3 Urkunde
67 02:34:40,3 DSTR TEAM 3 1 DSTR Planungsgesellschaft mbH Jakob Repgen 00:34:31,3 Dirk Ostendorff 00:39:40,8 Jürgen Thamm 00:40:11,9 Dieter Schulte 00:40:16,3 Urkunde
68 02:36:05,2 Alex II 1 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Thomas Schmidt 00:36:27,2 Markus Völl 00:37:06,8 Michael Kern 00:37:51,7 Christoph Nacken 00:44:39,5 Urkunde
69 02:36:05,3 Aix Runner Deluxe 1 OPM Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Jonathan May 00:34:20,1 Julian Schwellnat 00:36:25,8 Daniel Kasper 00:42:13,8 Elmar Wollgarten 00:43:05,6 Urkunde
70 02:36:11,5 West Pharmaceutical Services II 1 West Pharmaceutical Services Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG Burkhard Pütz 00:35:53,1 Alberto Castillo 00:38:04,1 Daniel Johnen 00:40:08,6 Martin Eckwert 00:42:05,7 Urkunde
71 02:36:22,1 Saint Gobain 2 4 Saint-Gobain Andreas Besten 00:38:34,2 Nicolas Bastard 00:39:02,8 Stephan Kremers 00:39:09,7 Oliver Majewsky 00:39:35,4 Urkunde
72 02:37:00,2 FSP 1 FSP consulting GmbH Max Altmann 00:38:24,3 Sam Rafati 00:38:48,5 Hendrik Daniel 00:38:49,0 Charles Brandt 00:40:58,4 Urkunde
73 02:37:40,0 Bei Relaix läuft Internet 1 RelAix Networks GmbH Stephan Beyer 00:33:47,7 Gunter Ohrner 00:39:53,6 Dirk Jongen 00:41:33,1 Thomas Neugebauer 00:42:25,6 Urkunde
74 02:37:46,5 Mahr Runner 1 Theod. Mahr Söhne GmbH Hans-Josef Wacker 00:37:17,9 Gerd Nickels 00:38:10,2 Christian Lehnardt 00:39:53,1 Guido Kreutzer 00:42:25,3 Urkunde
75 02:37:59,3 Vostra1 1 Vostra GmbH Christoph Dreßen 00:31:26,2 Jonas Nolte 00:34:52,9 Benedikt Harren 00:40:57,6 Hamid Baziyan 00:50:42,6 Urkunde
76 02:38:06,9 agineo 2 1 agineo GmbH Andrew Baumgartl 00:35:36,4 Marcel Hinkel 00:39:45,4 Daniel Funk 00:41:20,6 Konrad Krebs 00:41:24,5 Urkunde
77 02:38:55,3 QA Runners 2 Quality Automation GmbH Christof Lutterbach 00:38:05,9 Dennis Paustenbach 00:38:07,3 Friedhelm Steffens 00:40:34,6 Sascha Oliver Hoesch 00:42:07,5 Urkunde
78 02:39:00,3 AIXTRON 7km 2 AIXTRON SE Ilja Schäfer 00:38:31,0 Stefan Köhler 00:39:13,9 Thomas Leipold 00:39:47,7 Johannes Thomassen 00:41:27,7 Urkunde
79 02:39:22,8 Modell Aachen läuft weiter 1 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Kai Schneider 00:35:20,0 Sebastian Meeßen 00:38:21,0 Martin Schmitz 00:42:50,1 Frederic Klein 00:42:51,7 Urkunde
80 02:40:07,4 CLW läuft mit 1 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Guido Rothkopf 00:37:00,7 Diar Suleymann 00:37:32,3 Marc Inderfurth 00:38:45,0 Peter Hoffmann 00:46:49,4 Urkunde
81 02:40:08,3 Saint Gobain 2 5 Saint-Gobain Lorenz Haerle 00:39:54,1 Patric Contier 00:39:54,2 Gerhard Braun 00:39:55,4 Maurice Bastard 00:40:24,6 Urkunde
82 02:40:44,6 FEV Betriebssport 2 7200m 2 FEV Europe GmbH Selman Cebeci 00:38:22,4 Benedikt Franzen 00:39:20,2 Aydogan Zeyd Kaya 00:41:03,9 Adrian Aleksandrowicz 00:41:58,1 Urkunde
83 02:40:49,7 INFORM Läufer 2 INFORM GmbH Rafael Velasquez 00:38:39,5 Mauricio Jungbauer 00:38:40,3 Paul Rütters 00:41:01,6 Maxime Laschet 00:42:28,3 Urkunde
84 02:40:50,6 LANCOM läuft lang 1 LANCOM Systems Sven Kowalik 00:37:27,1 Lutz Linzenmeier 00:38:37,4 Müslüm Kizmaz 00:39:41,2 Philipp Kunze 00:45:04,9 Urkunde
85 02:41:23,2 Grünenthal 7.2 2 Grünenthal GmbH Maximilian Cullmann 00:39:15,2 Andreas Küster 00:40:20,8 Peter Mohn 00:40:27,1 Holger Hamberger 00:41:20,1 Urkunde
86 02:41:52,5 Team Steffen AG 3 Team Steffen AG Kevin Jendral 00:38:59,2 Bastian Pullen 00:39:03,2 Timo Bormester 00:41:51,5 Boris Höppener 00:41:58,6 Urkunde
87 02:42:02,5 T-Runners 2 1 T-Systems International GmbH Michael Mertens 00:35:12,7 Axel Hellmig 00:39:02,5 Boris Simon 00:41:21,2 Stefan Oskamp 00:46:26,1 Urkunde
88 02:42:08,6 topTeam VII 1 topsystem Systemhaus GmbH Frank Schneider 00:36:26,4 Eren Öner 00:38:08,9 Raphael Weißenbach 00:40:06,0 Leonid Scheffer 00:47:27,3 Urkunde
89 02:42:55,5 BARMER Runners 7.5 1 BARMER Holger Ehlert 00:39:21,1 Lorenz Rütten 00:39:28,9 Lutz Winkeler 00:40:04,0 Guido Poschen 00:44:01,5 Urkunde
90 02:43:05,8 Super Sonics 3 Lehrstuhl für Strömungslehre und Aerodynamisches Institut Wenfeng Li 00:35:38,2 Frederik Thönnißen 00:36:05,9 Felix Wietbüscher 00:41:18,1 Nico Tournay 00:50:03,6 Urkunde
91 02:43:11,2 Feuerwehr Alsdorf 1 Feuerwehr Alsdorf Jörg Esser 00:36:50,7 Daniel Wissmann 00:37:00,3 Tobias Mörsheim 00:44:16,0 Peter Vekens 00:45:04,2 Urkunde
92 02:43:18,5 Team Schumacher 2 1 Schumacher Lager & Logistik GmbH Markus Kaulard 00:34:04,2 Dimo Kempf 00:40:30,5 Mustafa Aydin 00:44:11,9 Brahim Aitougrame 00:44:31,9 Urkunde
93 02:43:40,0 VOLAS 1 VOLAS GmbH Ralf Classen 00:34:59,8 Michael Krauhausen 00:38:48,1 Kristof Hühnlein 00:44:55,7 Roland Priem 00:44:56,4 Urkunde
94 02:43:58,0 Saint Gobain 2 6 Saint-Gobain Ulrich Hermens 00:40:30,9 Michael Laufs 00:40:33,3 Martin Nievelstein 00:41:09,5 Julien Kornfeld 00:41:44,3 Urkunde
95 02:44:29,4 KH 72 3 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Johannes Plettner-Marliani 00:39:10,5 Markus Faßbender 00:39:26,4 Jens Butting 00:42:28,9 Rafael Przybylski 00:43:23,6 Urkunde
96 02:44:29,8 Alte Herren Postbank 1 Postbank AG Roman Boos 00:40:08,3 Christian Zukunft 00:41:26,3 Offermann Harald 00:41:27,1 Nebojsa Janjic 00:41:28,1 Urkunde
97 02:44:30,6 BLB2RUN T3 1 Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW Johannes Cherdron 00:39:49,7 Ralf Roob 00:40:14,1 Michael Neuß 00:41:35,6 Ralf Lürken 00:42:51,2 Urkunde
98 02:44:31,9 Utimaco 1 Utimaco GmbH Ahmed Diab 00:38:21,1 Diego Fabregat 00:38:40,0 Julian Bludau 00:43:43,2 Andre Erler 00:43:47,6 Urkunde
99 02:44:40,8 Ashcroft Runner 7 einhalb 1 Ashcroft Instruments GmbH Nico Verwijneren 00:37:23,1 Alexander Kwakkenbos 00:41:23,3 Vinesh John 00:42:35,6 Bernhard Peters 00:43:18,8 Urkunde
100 02:45:21,9 CAE Finance 1 CAE Elektronik GmbH Andre Werner 00:34:09,2 Sebastian Derichs 00:39:19,3 Achim Schulte 00:43:59,9 Christian Maus 00:47:53,5 Urkunde
101 02:45:35,3 INTRAVIS2 1 INTRAVIS GmbH Hendrig Kemper 00:33:44,9 Raimund Quick 00:39:25,8 Sebastian Schusser 00:41:08,8 Dietmar Becker 00:51:15,8 Urkunde
102 02:46:19,4 Düvel 2 1 Stadt Würselen Rainer Fuß 00:39:36,8 Patrick Ameri 00:42:06,4 Stephan Mingers 00:42:06,4 Stefan Deutz 00:42:29,8 Urkunde
103 02:47:04,6 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 2 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Ilhan Demir 00:40:35,5 Dennis Friesen 00:41:10,0 Cedric Everhartz 00:41:16,1 Sven Rank 00:44:03,0 Urkunde
104 02:47:41,7 Atemis Dauerrenner 7km 1 ATEMIS GmbH Michael Merten 00:34:55,0 Frank Schlösser 00:36:06,0 Fabian Ott 00:42:31,2 Alvaro Humberto Real Rey 00:54:09,5 Urkunde
105 02:47:53,8 AMBA BM8 No1 1 Aachener Maschinenbau GmbH Raphael Siepmann 00:38:04,0 Pascal Schneider 00:38:55,6 Sebastian Paszenda 00:40:12,1 Andreas Rockel 00:50:42,1 Urkunde
106 02:47:57,3 Generali Lion Runners 72 3 Generali Deutschland AG Holger Uellendall 00:41:25,5 Dirk Braun 00:41:45,5 Holger Welsch 00:42:03,1 Dirk Esser 00:42:43,2 Urkunde
107 02:48:04,3 Lambert Chemicals 1 Rodac Germany GmbH & Co.KG Andrea Scapolla 00:36:58,3 Philippe Gerard 00:42:32,7 Axel Gaeta 00:44:16,0 Gerard Gaeta 00:44:17,3 Urkunde
108 02:48:37,2 Eisläufer 1 bofrost Eschweiler GmbH Oliver Bauer 00:40:30,7 Norbert Schöller 00:41:21,1 Wolfgang Dahlmann 00:43:07,8 Jerome Deforne 00:43:37,6 Urkunde
109 02:50:50,6 PicoRUN 1 PicoLAS GmbH Mahmut Sezai Hepsev 00:38:25,5 Marcel Offergeld 00:40:45,6 Markus Bartram 00:43:38,3 Tim Friebel 00:48:01,2 Urkunde
110 02:51:10,5 holo 2 bitstars GmbH David Kurtz 00:39:53,9 Sebastian Barton 00:41:43,0 Mohammad Amirshahi 00:42:35,8 Jasper Heuser 00:46:57,8 Urkunde
111 02:52:10,3 Trianel II 1 Trianel GmbH Thomas Schulte 00:26:31,8 Sebastian Rombach 00:41:14,2 Florian Moschel 00:41:28,1 Heinz Strauch 01:02:56,2 Urkunde
112 02:53:39,5 FEV Betriebssport 2 7200m 3 FEV Europe GmbH Jens Ulrich Völzke 00:42:04,1 Daniel Eiling 00:43:47,2 Fabian Hofmann 00:43:47,6 Thorsten Graf 00:44:00,6 Urkunde
113 02:54:29,0 Team Steffen AG 4 Team Steffen AG Benjamin Quauke 00:42:01,8 Sam Bergrath 00:42:26,1 Thomas Kergel 00:44:20,4 Daniel Weißbäcker 00:45:40,7 Urkunde
114 02:54:36,9 P3 Roadrunners 1 P3 group Carlos Marquez 00:31:52,0 Ravitheja Venkatesh 00:37:16,2 Nenad Ivkovic 00:52:44,3 Adrian Stasczak 00:52:44,4 Urkunde
115 02:55:29,9 LUMILEDS NEW CHALLENGE RUNNER 2 Lumileds Germany GmbH Harald Willwohl 00:41:33,6 Sascha Driessen 00:42:22,6 Lars Zeppenfeld 00:43:48,9 Florian Weinbach 00:47:44,8 Urkunde
116 02:57:07,1 Saint Gobain 2 7 Saint-Gobain Jose Castillo 00:42:15,8 Dominik Biallas 00:44:09,3 Fabian Kothe 00:45:11,1 Mario Pelka 00:45:30,9 Urkunde
117 02:57:09,2 KH 72 4 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Oliver Schächinger 00:43:38,0 Andreas Schander 00:44:18,8 Christian Meyer 00:44:22,2 Daniel Beckers 00:44:50,2 Urkunde
118 02:58:11,2 agineo 2 2 agineo GmbH Thomas Haveneth 00:41:52,8 Marc Dommermühl 00:42:42,1 Patrick Schaaf 00:45:24,8 Filip Schlembach 00:48:11,5 Urkunde
119 02:58:31,2 INFORM Läufer 3 INFORM GmbH Roger Graf 00:43:08,8 Karsten Körner 00:43:56,8 Elmar Zimmermann 00:45:42,5 Florian Schneider 00:45:43,1 Urkunde
120 02:59:02,6 Grünenthal 7.2 3 Grünenthal GmbH Helge Engel 00:41:32,8 Lutz Barnscheid 00:44:43,8 Klaus Banfelder 00:45:31,6 Amit Srivastasa 00:47:14,4 Urkunde
121 03:05:20,1 FEV Betriebssport 2 7200m 4 FEV Europe GmbH Maximilian Lipej 00:44:42,5 Peter Janssen 00:45:31,9 Akshit Goyal 00:47:26,8 Andreas Coßbau 00:47:38,9 Urkunde
122 03:05:31,4 Lambert Chemicals 2 Rodac Germany GmbH & Co.KG Christophe Bernard 00:44:46,9 Romain De Cecco 00:44:53,9 Andre Gerick 00:45:24,3 Giovanni Scapolla 00:50:26,3 Urkunde
123 03:07:48,0 BSG Team Cognex 2 1 Cognex Germany Aachen GmbH Matthias Schröder 00:37:44,2 Peter Hoepfner 00:44:33,1 Simon Jünger 00:47:52,6 Arno Saxena 00:57:38,1 Urkunde
124 03:12:29,2 3 Runden 1 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Jack Junker 00:44:02,7 Ralf Oligschläger 00:44:34,0 Thorsten Blume 00:51:02,6 Erkan Soysal 00:52:49,9 Urkunde
125 03:13:47,6 Saint Gobain 2 8 Saint-Gobain Michael Brehm 00:47:29,8 Robert Besler 00:48:10,0 Tim Borsten 00:48:36,2 Gilles Dalmas 00:49:31,6 Urkunde
126 03:18:12,4 Team Steffen AG 5 Team Steffen AG Julian Klinger 00:48:03,1 Lucas Hoffmann 00:48:09,3 Mike Krauthausen 00:48:10,9 Mustafa Düdük 00:53:49,1 Urkunde
127 03:18:46,9 EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM 2 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Daniel Münster 00:48:56,9 Marcel Pantel 00:49:50,9 Egzon Berisha 00:49:58,9 Kevin Nantka 00:50:00,2 Urkunde
128 03:20:52,7 Der Harte Kern 1 Keller-büromaschinen Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH Wilfried Emmerich 00:46:12,0 Gunnar Wappler 00:48:42,0 Simon Koss 00:48:43,1 Juan Martin Rodriguez 00:57:15,6 Urkunde