Ergebnisse - Aachener Firmenlauf 2019 - Mannschaft Mixed 7,2 km
Platz Zeit Team Firma Läufer 1 Zeit L1 Läufer 2 Zeit L2 Läufer 3 Zeit L3 Läufer 4 Zeit L4 Urkunde
1 02:06:37,5 Lindt Hobbysportler 1 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Arne Hülsdünker 00:28:42,8 Norbert Asselhofen 00:32:08,0 Loredana Caffarella 00:32:40,1 Christian Fileti 00:33:06,6 Urkunde
2 02:09:03,8 Mönning Feser Partner 7.2 km 1 Mönning Feser Partner David Krott 00:26:59,4 Knut Rebholz 00:32:32,9 Jonas Nickel 00:33:10,1 Pia Schroeder 00:36:21,4 Urkunde
3 02:09:44,5 Super Sonics 1 Lehrstuhl für Strömungslehre und Aerodynamisches Institut Simon Loosen 00:31:42,1 Hong Qing Lyu 00:32:08,0 Jiangang Yu 00:32:08,2 Xenia Vogt 00:33:46,2 Urkunde
4 02:10:47,9 JVA Aachen 2 1 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen Sebastian Thomas 00:30:39,8 Boris Theiner 00:31:36,2 Birgit Wolter 00:33:43,5 Thomas Spies 00:34:48,4 Urkunde
5 02:11:16,4 Team Zoll M 1 Hauptzollamt Aachen Johannes Lürkens 00:29:54,0 Dennis Kelleter 00:32:56,2 Konstantin Krumholz 00:32:59,9 Annkathrin Bielak 00:35:26,3 Urkunde
6 02:12:24,8 H+P Run-Ing. 2 1 H + P Ingenieure GmbH Andre Schiffers 00:25:46,2 Philipp Hennes 00:32:45,0 Justus Stein 00:33:25,5 Leoni Stiller 00:40:28,1 Urkunde
7 02:12:55,7 IMB 1 Institut für Massivbau der RWTH Aachen Philipp Schmidt 00:29:24,2 Jan Philip Schulze-Ardey 00:31:35,4 Jan Bielak 00:31:50,0 Ann-Christine Von der Heid 00:40:06,1 Urkunde
8 02:13:00,3 Saint Gobain 2 1 Saint-Gobain Harald Gueth 00:30:20,7 Torsten Hupe 00:30:40,3 Tobias Mertens 00:30:48,7 Julie Ruff 00:41:10,6 Urkunde
9 02:13:36,7 ME3T 1 ME3T Astrid Devriese 00:30:50,1 Andreas Ludwig 00:31:29,2 Kira Zeevaert 00:35:17,4 Wolfgang Wagner 00:36:00,0 Urkunde
10 02:15:53,9 IPT Runners 2 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Produktionstechnologie IPT Hendrik Möller 00:27:10,9 Robert Michels 00:30:13,7 Jonathan Krauss 00:32:00,2 Nadine Schlenker 00:46:29,1 Urkunde
11 02:16:11,9 KH 72 1 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Markus Czysch 00:28:08,1 Christian Schomakers 00:34:12,2 Jan Spengler 00:34:34,0 Rebecca Geulen 00:39:17,6 Urkunde
12 02:16:25,7 DSTR TEAM 2 1 DSTR Planungsgesellschaft mbH Dennis Körner 00:27:43,6 Yannick Schoebben 00:32:49,3 Dennis Thamm 00:36:52,6 Jennifer Küppers 00:39:00,2 Urkunde
13 02:16:43,0 Sparkasse Aachen (7,2) 1 Sparkasse Aachen Frank Campo 00:32:31,5 Stefan Hennecken 00:33:26,8 Dr Christian Burmester 00:34:47,6 Andrea Froitzheim 00:35:57,1 Urkunde
14 02:17:04,4 WDR Lokalzeit Aachen 7,2km 1 WDR Lokalzeit Aachen Ernst Wawra 00:27:06,2 Pascal Pauselli 00:32:40,1 Pia Bremer 00:35:55,7 Katja Stephan 00:41:22,4 Urkunde
15 02:17:18,4 holo 1 bitstars GmbH Marx Bievor 00:31:52,1 Jonas Dallwig 00:33:43,2 Anna Marktscheffel 00:35:48,3 Florian Klingner 00:35:54,8 Urkunde
16 02:17:29,5 regio iT - Team 2 1 regio iT gmbh Oliver Hell 00:31:08,9 Markus Petersen 00:32:38,5 Max-Alexander Weidenhaupt 00:35:37,8 Monika Alertz 00:38:04,3 Urkunde
17 02:18:05,3 OECHER Eis Treff 1 OECHER Eis-Treff Jakob Schwarz 00:34:13,6 Paula Vickus 00:34:13,8 Jonathan Werle 00:34:20,5 Nico Engelhardt 00:35:17,4 Urkunde
18 02:18:40,3 Team Luisenhospital rasant 1 Luisenhospital Aachen Wolfgang Giernalczyk 00:33:51,9 Judith Spennes 00:34:37,5 Thomas Wilbrand 00:34:59,0 Holger Wilbrand 00:35:11,9 Urkunde
19 02:19:31,5 Stadtläufer_mittel 1 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Marcel Fischer 00:32:18,6 Melanie Meinecke 00:34:20,8 Ralf Wichterich 00:36:21,6 Harald Paulus 00:36:30,5 Urkunde
20 02:20:21,0 Team VFS 2 1 Viktor-Frankl-Schule Rouven Liebern 00:30:09,8 Laura Baumsteiger 00:36:37,7 Verona Bucaj 00:36:40,5 Marina Elsner 00:36:53,0 Urkunde
21 02:20:38,3 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Rebecca Caspers 00:30:23,5 Jens Hachenberg 00:32:33,1 Ana Schommers 00:38:50,7 Marit Ekberg 00:38:51,0 Urkunde
22 02:21:11,6 GymWü Helden 1 Städtisches Gymnasium Würselen Benedikt Schneider 00:31:26,4 Carina Renn 00:32:17,6 Katharina Merouani 00:38:07,0 Hannah Bausch 00:39:20,6 Urkunde
23 02:21:23,3 Worldline to Run 1 Worldline Germany GmbH Timon Engelen 00:30:19,1 Lars Kaulen 00:33:34,1 Florian Krebs 00:37:59,4 Katia Gladitz 00:39:30,7 Urkunde
24 02:21:58,7 Lindt Hobbysportler 2 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Lukas Wahl 00:33:33,4 Marilena Oetjen 00:34:21,0 Stefan Otten 00:36:40,6 Carsten Rose 00:37:23,7 Urkunde
25 02:22:41,6 Abiomed 72 Runners 1 Abiomed Europe GmbH Eveline Bennek-Schöpping 00:30:23,5 Murat Ibili 00:35:34,1 Frederic Wolf 00:35:48,1 Michael Sparrer 00:40:55,9 Urkunde
26 02:23:04,8 Saint Gobain 2 2 Saint-Gobain Martin Lisiecki 00:32:35,6 Jan Krings 00:32:36,7 Markus Kewitz 00:34:32,5 Jessica Sahlmann 00:43:20,0 Urkunde
27 02:23:07,5 Kuttigs Knallfroesche 1 Kuttig Electronic GmbH Christoph Strzykalski 00:32:22,5 Munib Abid 00:35:23,9 Sandra Drießen 00:37:13,6 Angela Conventz 00:38:07,5 Urkunde
28 02:23:27,7 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 1 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Isabelle Loll 00:35:41,2 Zihan Tan 00:35:42,1 Anke Schilling 00:35:45,0 Philipp Löffler 00:36:19,4 Urkunde
29 02:24:01,3 JVA Aachen 2 2 Justizvollzugsanstalt Aachen Mirko Lentsch 00:34:53,7 Jan Land 00:35:39,7 Stephanie Lummerich 00:35:48,8 Martin Imhoff 00:37:39,1 Urkunde
30 02:24:09,3 Sparkasse Aachen (7,2) 2 Sparkasse Aachen Gregor Übachs 00:35:13,8 Christoph Leyens 00:35:57,9 Charly Gersenich 00:36:27,3 Rebekka Braun 00:36:30,3 Urkunde
31 02:24:10,1 Grünenthal 7.2 1 Grünenthal GmbH Iris Tuchenhagen 00:34:24,9 Oliver Lamm 00:35:48,8 Gerald Klein 00:36:25,7 Bastian Hirn 00:37:30,7 Urkunde
32 02:24:35,1 Generali Lion Runners 72 1 Generali Deutschland AG Carsten Johnen 00:33:39,7 Paul-Josef Carduck 00:34:59,9 Sven Hütten 00:36:49,1 Sabine Esser 00:39:06,4 Urkunde
33 02:25:31,7 LUMILEDS NEW CHALLENGE RUNNER 1 Lumileds Germany GmbH Udo Karbowski 00:30:22,0 Alexander Bredlow 00:37:43,4 Christian Kalkschmidt 00:37:55,7 Sayuri Miyazawa 00:39:30,6 Urkunde
34 02:25:42,5 QA Runners 1 Quality Automation GmbH Daniel Meurer 00:34:20,1 Florian Biedermann 00:34:21,6 Maximilian Aretz 00:36:09,0 Barbara Görner 00:40:51,8 Urkunde
35 02:26:01,0 Stadt Herzogenrath Die Mittleren 1 Stadt Herzogenrath Hartmut Fries 00:33:33,9 Ingo Koletnik 00:34:54,2 Severin Siepmann 00:35:01,9 Angelika Herbst 00:42:31,0 Urkunde
36 02:26:05,3 dalli BSG 7komma2 1 Dalli Werke GmbH&Co.KG Eva Seimann 00:34:23,9 Agnes Kempf 00:34:43,3 Ingo Schmitz 00:35:27,7 Heidi Hagen 00:41:30,4 Urkunde
37 02:26:56,7 INFORM Läufer 1 INFORM GmbH Julius Mathews 00:33:26,9 Kevin Ressel 00:37:36,2 Bernadette Schaefer 00:37:47,6 Robert Zottmann 00:38:06,0 Urkunde
38 02:27:05,6 BSG Städteregion Aachen 7 km 1 BSG Städteregion Aachen Daniel Nießen 00:31:23,9 Thomas Lind 00:34:51,8 Carsten Strehler 00:36:32,1 Pamela Klee 00:44:17,8 Urkunde
39 02:27:05,8 AIXTRON 7km 1 AIXTRON SE Ergün Celik 00:34:17,9 Christian Link 00:34:35,6 Sebastian Krabbe 00:37:07,0 Nina Schröter 00:41:05,3 Urkunde
40 02:27:24,1 Vostra1 1 Vostra GmbH Christoph Dreßen 00:31:26,2 Jonas Nolte 00:34:52,9 Luisa Schulze 00:40:07,4 Benedikt Harren 00:40:57,6 Urkunde
41 02:27:31,1 Team Luisenhospital rasant 2 Luisenhospital Aachen Pierre Kandt 00:35:41,0 Marion Domek 00:36:48,5 Ruth Wilbrand 00:36:49,2 Leyla Yazdtschi 00:38:12,4 Urkunde
42 02:28:28,0 Saint Gobain 2 3 Saint-Gobain Stefan Van Megeren 00:34:34,6 Stefan Thevis 00:35:11,6 Björn Korall 00:35:18,6 Laura Diesel 00:43:23,2 Urkunde
43 02:28:28,8 Sparkasse Aachen (7,2) 3 Sparkasse Aachen Michael Schmidt 00:36:35,1 Thomas Salz 00:36:46,9 Lothar Müller 00:36:54,3 Melanie Hennecken 00:38:12,5 Urkunde
44 02:28:39,9 KH 72 2 Klafka & Hinz Energie-Informations-Systeme GmbH Konstantin Ostrovsky 00:35:32,8 Marius Hüttseifer 00:35:44,5 Mark Tillmanns 00:37:30,5 Martina Gereck 00:39:52,1 Urkunde
45 02:28:59,7 Fraunhofer ILT 7km 1 Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT Phong Nguyen 00:32:48,3 Patrick Balhorn 00:36:39,9 Marion Chardot 00:39:45,5 Stefan Behrens 00:39:46,0 Urkunde
46 02:29:17,0 ME3T 2 ME3T Claudia Schmitz 00:36:40,9 Natalia Simon 00:36:52,4 Ralf Hausmann 00:37:29,5 Rudolf Leube 00:38:14,2 Urkunde
47 02:29:20,1 Made to FIT 1 Industriearmaturen Göttgens GmbH Christian Göttgens 00:33:09,4 Dirk Fassbender 00:33:52,0 Rene Lenoir 00:40:26,2 Katrin Göttgens 00:41:52,5 Urkunde
48 02:29:29,8 KITA Mariabrunnstr 1 Städtische Tageseinrichtung Mariabrunnstr. Michael Schmitz 00:26:28,8 Peter Eichelmann 00:35:21,9 Essam Ben Hamouda 00:41:28,1 Nadine Wolter 00:46:11,0 Urkunde
49 02:29:36,3 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen 7,2 km 1 Finanzamtszentrum Aachen Peter Wilms 00:30:11,4 Markus Vergoßen 00:33:57,4 Stephan Elsner 00:38:13,5 Alisa Fürstauer 00:47:14,0 Urkunde
50 02:29:56,8 Super Sonics 2 Lehrstuhl für Strömungslehre und Aerodynamisches Institut Tim Wegmann 00:32:36,1 Alexander Rubbert 00:33:29,2 Moritz Waldmann 00:33:45,9 Anja Bremen 00:50:05,6 Urkunde
51 02:30:31,5 CLW läuft mit 1 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Guido Rothkopf 00:37:00,7 Angela Paffrath 00:37:19,2 Diar Suleymann 00:37:32,3 Ute Beckers 00:38:39,3 Urkunde
52 02:30:45,8 OECHER Eis Treff 2 OECHER Eis-Treff Frederike Mutz 00:35:22,0 Yannik Förster 00:35:44,5 Marie Messer 00:37:56,8 Hannah Saul 00:41:42,5 Urkunde
53 02:30:48,0 Alex II 1 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Thomas Schmidt 00:36:27,2 Markus Völl 00:37:06,8 Michael Kern 00:37:51,7 Birgit Nievelstein 00:39:22,3 Urkunde
54 02:30:57,7 CAE Die Tornados 1 CAE Elektronik GmbH Kevin Schmitz 00:31:23,9 Alberto Fernandez Gonzalez 00:37:59,4 Lia Schulze Dephoff 00:40:46,6 Robert Markiel 00:40:47,8 Urkunde
55 02:31:30,8 OG Runners Zwo 1 Otto Geilenkirchen GmbH & Co. KG Sebastian Maaßen 00:33:09,0 Oskar Galla 00:37:26,2 Merle Lorenzen 00:38:26,2 Angelina Frings 00:42:29,4 Urkunde
56 02:31:34,6 DYNAMESS 2 1 DYNA-MESS Prüfsysteme GmbH Alexander Mertens 00:34:04,4 Ingo Reul 00:37:39,9 Jennifer Merz 00:38:38,1 Lars Friedrich 00:41:12,2 Urkunde
57 02:32:05,1 HFE 1 Lehrstuhl für Höchstfrequenzelektronik, RWTH Aachen Renato Negra 00:34:25,7 David Bierbüsse 00:35:51,7 Torsten Platzbecker 00:36:30,7 Yanlu Wang 00:45:17,0 Urkunde
58 02:32:14,1 FEV Betriebssport 2 7200m 1 FEV Europe GmbH Franck Gaetan Nguefang Kamato 00:33:43,5 Jürgen Knauf 00:35:40,3 Daniel Krauthausen 00:36:05,3 Anja Foerster 00:46:45,0 Urkunde
59 02:32:15,7 Generali Lion Runners 72 2 Generali Deutschland AG Bernd Dohlen 00:36:50,1 Thorsten Winkler 00:37:53,4 Andreas Zgraja 00:37:57,6 Eva Johnen 00:39:34,6 Urkunde
60 02:32:27,3 EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM 1 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Martin Lampe 00:32:30,3 Jürgen Nebert 00:38:53,6 Janik Siering 00:39:13,7 Kerstin Eschweiler 00:41:49,7 Urkunde
61 02:32:33,1 agineo 2 1 agineo GmbH Andrew Baumgartl 00:35:36,4 Lara Ihlbrock 00:35:50,7 Marcel Hinkel 00:39:45,4 Daniel Funk 00:41:20,6 Urkunde
62 02:32:38,4 TuM Tigers 1 TUTTAHS & MEYER Ingenieurgesellschaft mbH Max Loderhose 00:28:41,3 Eric Gramlich 00:33:35,8 Jan Targoszyk 00:37:56,5 Andrea Kuczman 00:52:24,8 Urkunde
63 02:33:08,6 Stackpole Aachen7km 1 Stackpole Powertrain international GmbH Thomas Heeger 00:32:40,0 Yannik Groß 00:33:26,6 Stephan Wegner 00:39:10,1 Sina Bahm 00:47:51,9 Urkunde
64 02:34:13,3 INTRAVIS2 1 INTRAVIS GmbH Hendrig Kemper 00:33:44,9 Raimund Quick 00:39:25,8 Sabine Grendel 00:39:53,8 Sebastian Schusser 00:41:08,8 Urkunde
65 02:34:34,3 liNear prof 1 liNear GmbH Kazeem Sulayman Dawodu 00:32:57,8 Frank Frohn 00:36:59,2 Juri Schupilo 00:37:38,1 Saskia Frantzen 00:46:59,2 Urkunde
66 02:34:46,2 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 2 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Rahul Rayaprolu 00:37:47,5 Amirreza Gholivand 00:38:05,2 Rebecca Rodrigo 00:38:40,4 Anja Kestermann 00:40:13,1 Urkunde
67 02:34:51,8 Modell Aachen läuft weiter 1 Modell Aachen GmbH - Interaktive Managementsysteme Kai Schneider 00:35:20,0 Eleonora Blem 00:38:20,7 Sebastian Meeßen 00:38:21,0 Martin Schmitz 00:42:50,1 Urkunde
68 02:34:52,4 INFORM Läufer 2 INFORM GmbH Eric Frissen 00:38:09,6 Rafael Velasquez 00:38:39,5 Mauricio Jungbauer 00:38:40,3 Janina Thönnessen 00:39:23,0 Urkunde
69 02:34:54,3 BARMER Runners 7.5 1 BARMER Claudia Frohn 00:36:43,9 Jenny Krings 00:39:20,4 Holger Ehlert 00:39:21,1 Lorenz Rütten 00:39:28,9 Urkunde
70 02:35:23,6 Life 40 1 e.GO Mobile AG Jörg Schäfer 00:35:30,5 Norman Wüllenweber 00:37:26,0 Marcel Voermann 00:39:21,6 Sarina Lohsträter 00:43:05,5 Urkunde
71 02:35:32,3 Speedläufer 1 HTP GmbH & Co. KG Maxim Berliant 00:31:09,6 Stephan Holz 00:37:20,2 Thomas Hermanns 00:43:31,2 Anna Assmann 00:43:31,3 Urkunde
72 02:35:50,1 Sparkasse Aachen (7,2) 4 Sparkasse Aachen Georg Jochims 00:38:08,4 Anne Von der Linnepe 00:38:58,7 Stefan Werner 00:39:10,4 Stefan Münstermann 00:39:32,6 Urkunde
73 02:36:01,7 Stadtläufer_mittel 2 Stadtverwaltung Aachen Felix Mehr 00:36:48,3 Nils Jansen 00:38:53,6 Stefan Schmidt 00:38:54,0 Anika Gruber 00:41:25,8 Urkunde
74 02:36:13,3 Saint Gobain 2 4 Saint-Gobain Hugo Mathgen 00:36:33,7 Raphael Küff 00:37:14,2 Peter Parting 00:37:14,7 Jannika Alzer 00:45:10,7 Urkunde
75 02:37:21,3 Aix Runner Deluxe 1 OPM Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH Jonathan May 00:34:20,1 Julian Schwellnat 00:36:25,8 Daniel Kasper 00:42:13,8 Nadine Rebmann 00:44:21,6 Urkunde
76 02:37:35,8 CAE Finance 1 CAE Elektronik GmbH Andre Werner 00:34:09,2 Sebastian Derichs 00:39:19,3 Cao Hoffmann 00:40:07,4 Achim Schulte 00:43:59,9 Urkunde
77 02:37:49,8 Grünenthal 7.2 2 Grünenthal GmbH German Hernando 00:38:43,7 Maximilian Cullmann 00:39:15,2 Claudia Hennicken 00:39:30,1 Andreas Küster 00:40:20,8 Urkunde
78 02:38:22,6 AJ Ausdauer 1 Ingenieurbüro Achten und Jansen GmbH Jannis Will 00:37:16,0 Florian Offer 00:38:01,4 Ralf Kindermann 00:38:11,1 Sunhild Leinesser 00:44:54,1 Urkunde
79 02:38:34,3 Lindt Hobbysportler 3 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Janike Vennemann 00:39:29,9 Dirk Ungnade 00:39:30,5 Dennis Schiemann 00:39:33,4 Jürgen Wilhelmi 00:40:00,5 Urkunde
80 02:39:31,3 Wildcats 1 Lehrstuhl CATS Max Schuster 00:34:08,4 Daniel Hilger 00:35:11,2 Violeta Karyofylli 00:44:32,0 Jutta Schmitz 00:45:39,7 Urkunde
81 02:39:45,9 BARMER Runners 7.5 2 BARMER Stephanie Fischer 00:39:49,0 Mechthild Winkeler 00:39:49,4 Birgit Krumbach 00:40:03,5 Lutz Winkeler 00:40:04,0 Urkunde
82 02:39:56,0 Generali Lion Runners 72 3 Generali Deutschland AG Jürgen Stockhausen 00:38:06,6 Michael Schmitz 00:39:06,1 Janine Timmer 00:41:17,8 Holger Uellendall 00:41:25,5 Urkunde
83 02:40:23,4 Regionetz Medium 1 Regionetz GmbH Pascal Vandervelt 00:34:48,5 Peter Güntzel 00:37:01,4 Florian Hepfer 00:37:21,2 Jana Schürmann 00:51:12,3 Urkunde
84 02:40:38,7 Betreutergalopp M 1 Regionaler Caritasverband Aachen e.V. Carla Ganser 00:37:53,4 Max Offermann 00:39:19,1 Matthias Vossebrecher 00:39:36,2 Christjane Glowczak 00:43:50,0 Urkunde
85 02:40:58,8 ME3T 3 ME3T Sarah Knapp 00:38:40,4 Anja Giese 00:39:52,9 Jana Schieren 00:40:39,2 Marcin Moch 00:41:46,3 Urkunde
86 02:41:09,6 Arvato Mittelstrecke 1 Arvato Distribution GmbH Natascha Rogers 00:38:16,8 Lena-Marie Hadaschik 00:40:08,6 Youssef Mokhliss 00:40:08,9 Cathrin Trajcev 00:42:35,3 Urkunde
87 02:41:30,7 IVU.feet 7 1 IVU Traffic Technologies AG Maximilian Kammler 00:37:36,8 Christoph Schopp 00:37:53,1 Reinhold Merkes 00:42:22,7 Julia-Nele Boschen 00:43:38,1 Urkunde
88 02:41:33,2 Team Loherhof 1 MEDIAN Therapiezentrum Loherhof Johannes Schlagloth 00:35:15,0 Jana Achenbach 00:39:46,1 Judith Krethen 00:41:02,9 Falk Leunissen 00:45:29,2 Urkunde
89 02:41:34,0 Super Sonics 3 Lehrstuhl für Strömungslehre und Aerodynamisches Institut Pascal Marquardt 00:34:48,7 Jannik Borgelt 00:35:26,1 Wenfeng Li 00:35:38,2 Janine Kunath 00:55:41,0 Urkunde
90 02:41:45,7 PhysioKULT 1 PhysioKULT Maurice Von Berg 00:31:11,1 Katrin Wolter 00:34:29,0 Anne Zips 00:48:02,6 Matthias Stockhausen 00:48:03,0 Urkunde
91 02:41:47,6 CLW läuft mit 2 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Marc Inderfurth 00:38:45,0 Ulla Lutter 00:39:11,7 Vera Magolei 00:41:00,2 Maria Plum 00:42:50,7 Urkunde
92 02:41:57,2 holo 2 bitstars GmbH David Schmitz 00:39:30,0 David Kurtz 00:39:53,9 Jenny Klaus 00:40:50,3 Sebastian Barton 00:41:43,0 Urkunde
93 02:42:20,8 Protembianer 1 Protembis GmbH Yew Jin Lee 00:34:53,8 Murat Camkiran 00:39:22,7 Esther Fuentes 00:43:40,2 Oliver Schumacher 00:44:24,1 Urkunde
94 02:42:47,3 FEV Betriebssport 2 7200m 2 FEV Europe GmbH Jörg Kottig 00:37:01,0 Selman Cebeci 00:38:22,4 Benedikt Franzen 00:39:20,2 Stefanie Schürmann 00:48:03,7 Urkunde
95 02:42:59,8 Rhein-Maas Klinikum 7,2 km 1 Rhein-Maas Klinikum GmbH Michael Beer 00:37:12,2 Norbert Bindels 00:39:20,7 Ungermann Nicola 00:43:13,3 Erwin Büttner 00:43:13,6 Urkunde
96 02:43:03,1 BLB2RUN T3 1 Bau- und Liegenschaftsbetrieb NRW Johannes Cherdron 00:39:49,7 Ralf Roob 00:40:14,1 Karen Schuster 00:41:23,7 Michael Neuß 00:41:35,6 Urkunde
97 02:43:19,3 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 3 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Ilhan Demir 00:40:35,5 Nicole-Marina Kleusch 00:40:35,8 Tanja Klietzing 00:40:58,0 Dennis Friesen 00:41:10,0 Urkunde
98 02:43:27,4 Stop Stress 1 Dr. BABOR GmbH & Co. KG Markus Carmanns 00:32:43,0 Heike Uerlings-Bamberger 00:41:47,1 Sara Pille 00:42:16,2 Claudia Wallraff 00:46:41,1 Urkunde
99 02:43:38,8 Bethlehem 7 km 1 Bethlehem Gesundheitszentrum Stolberg Niklas Schleifer 00:33:47,1 Abdelwahed Lefi 00:43:06,3 Marie-Jose Annen 00:43:22,6 Sabine Klinkhammer 00:43:22,8 Urkunde
100 02:43:46,9 Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Frauenklinik Uniklinik RWTH Aachen Flege Barbara 00:39:26,3 Hanna Stoffels 00:39:57,3 Constantin Halim 00:41:39,9 Anna-Lena Stickelmann 00:42:43,4 Urkunde
101 02:43:57,6 Frankenberg Mittelstrecke 1 Frankenberg GmbH Dennis Kuffer 00:35:27,5 Laura Friedrichs 00:41:58,4 Ward Sornyom 00:43:05,5 Katalin Biro 00:43:26,2 Urkunde
102 02:44:17,2 T-Runners 2 1 T-Systems International GmbH Michael Mertens 00:35:12,7 Axel Hellmig 00:39:02,5 Boris Simon 00:41:21,2 Britta Kiski 00:48:40,8 Urkunde
103 02:44:23,5 topTeam VII 1 topsystem Systemhaus GmbH Frank Schneider 00:36:26,4 Eren Öner 00:38:08,9 Raphael Weißenbach 00:40:06,0 Lydia Konnegen 00:49:42,2 Urkunde
104 02:44:23,5 Lindt Hobbysportler 4 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Norbert Jülich 00:40:06,5 Katja Marquart 00:40:07,3 Katharina Jansing 00:42:04,8 Theresa Steidle 00:42:04,9 Urkunde
105 02:45:13,2 Grünenthal 7.2 3 Grünenthal GmbH Peter Mohn 00:40:27,1 Holger Hamberger 00:41:20,1 Helge Engel 00:41:32,8 Fenneke Linker 00:41:53,2 Urkunde
106 02:45:31,1 JC ALLSTARS2 1 Jobcenter Städte Region Aachen Torsten Holl 00:37:51,0 Chris Gromes 00:41:13,3 Judith Krawanja 00:42:07,7 Doris Bastian 00:44:19,1 Urkunde
107 02:46:01,4 Ashcroft Runner 7 einhalb 1 Ashcroft Instruments GmbH Nico Verwijneren 00:37:23,1 Alexander Kwakkenbos 00:41:23,3 Vinesh John 00:42:35,6 Pauline Leclercq 00:44:39,4 Urkunde
108 02:46:45,8 INFORM Läufer 3 INFORM GmbH Kateryna Ivanytska 00:40:07,1 Paul Rütters 00:41:01,6 Maxime Laschet 00:42:28,3 Roger Graf 00:43:08,8 Urkunde
109 02:46:54,4 Sparkasse Aachen (7,2) 5 Sparkasse Aachen Arne Schulz 00:39:52,4 Birgit Linnartz 00:40:23,9 Marion Plum 00:43:18,8 Elke Weber 00:43:19,3 Urkunde
110 02:47:31,0 Düvel 2 1 Stadt Würselen Rainer Fuß 00:39:36,8 Patrick Ameri 00:42:06,4 Stephan Mingers 00:42:06,4 Kerstin Deutz 00:43:41,4 Urkunde
111 02:47:40,3 Generali Lion Runners 72 4 Generali Deutschland AG Dirk Braun 00:41:45,5 Tanja Wyrobisch 00:41:50,6 Irina Krylovskaya 00:42:01,1 Holger Welsch 00:42:03,1 Urkunde
112 02:47:42,4 RunSense 2 1 ConSense GmbH Markus Wolff 00:30:59,2 Andre Rütten 00:42:42,0 Jeremias Glombitza 00:45:05,5 Birte Igelhorst 00:48:55,7 Urkunde
113 02:47:46,5 PicoRUN 1 PicoLAS GmbH Mahmut Sezai Hepsev 00:38:25,5 Marcel Offergeld 00:40:45,6 Markus Bartram 00:43:38,3 Noriko Füllbrunn 00:44:57,1 Urkunde
114 02:48:04,0 Lambert Chemicals 1 Rodac Germany GmbH & Co.KG Andrea Scapolla 00:36:58,3 Philippe Gerard 00:42:32,7 Axel Gaeta 00:44:16,0 Caroline Schiffler 00:44:17,0 Urkunde
115 02:49:16,6 LUMILEDS NEW CHALLENGE RUNNER 2 Lumileds Germany GmbH Jörg Heller 00:40:47,0 Harald Willwohl 00:41:33,6 Sascha Driessen 00:42:22,6 Manuela Barth 00:44:33,4 Urkunde
116 02:49:25,8 MHA TEAM 2 1 Katholische Stiftung Marienhospital Aachen Verena Pelster 00:41:00,4 Vanessa Grebing 00:41:00,6 Markus Müller 00:43:10,1 Nicole Christidis 00:44:14,7 Urkunde
117 02:50:00,4 Kuttigs Knallfroesche 2 Kuttig Electronic GmbH Dominik Lahaye 00:39:01,4 Sascha Gäde 00:41:20,0 Nils Mertens 00:41:22,1 Alisha Steffens 00:48:16,9 Urkunde
118 02:50:15,3 SUMMIT 720 1 SUMMIT IT CONSULT GmbH Patrick Willms 00:40:44,3 Stefan Fischer 00:42:30,3 Mara Fischer 00:43:10,1 Marcus Jung 00:43:50,6 Urkunde
119 02:50:16,5 Abiomed 72 Runners 2 Abiomed Europe GmbH Nadja Gorbunova 00:40:58,4 Marius Grauwinkel 00:41:13,2 Katharina Schiffer 00:43:25,3 Andrea Philippen 00:44:39,6 Urkunde
120 02:50:41,2 API mittel 1 api Computerhandels GmbH Anika Hüdepohl 00:38:34,8 Elke Lenders 00:41:07,5 Dirk Hüdepohl 00:41:34,7 Tobias Mootz 00:49:24,2 Urkunde
121 02:51:11,7 Utimaco 1 Utimaco GmbH Ahmed Diab 00:38:21,1 Diego Fabregat 00:38:40,0 Julian Bludau 00:43:43,2 Anna Stamirski 00:50:27,4 Urkunde
122 02:51:24,4 CVE 1 CVE, Lehr- und Forschungsgebiet Kardiovaskuläre Technik Claudio Luisi 00:39:21,5 Franziska Neukamp 00:41:09,0 Anna Ossig 00:44:24,4 Saskia Thönißen 00:46:29,5 Urkunde
123 02:51:34,0 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 4 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Cedric Everhartz 00:41:16,1 Sungah Kang 00:43:07,4 Luisa Hantschke 00:43:07,5 Sven Rank 00:44:03,0 Urkunde
124 02:51:41,6 EWV-Realisten 1 EWV Energie- und Wasser-Versorgung GmbH Christoph Hesse 00:33:56,9 Jan Küpper 00:35:53,3 Franziska Frings 00:50:55,4 Günter Philippen 00:50:56,0 Urkunde
125 02:52:10,6 Trianel II 1 Trianel GmbH Thomas Schulte 00:26:31,8 Sebastian Rombach 00:41:14,2 Florian Moschel 00:41:28,1 Stephanie Probst 01:02:56,5 Urkunde
126 02:53:02,9 Team Luisenhospital rasant 3 Luisenhospital Aachen Max Pulwey 00:40:46,6 Alice Pawlik 00:42:29,7 Paula Schroeder 00:44:52,9 Ruth Lengersdorf 00:44:53,7 Urkunde
127 02:54:01,6 Run Goethe Run 2 1 Goethe Gymnasium Robin Siozius 00:39:23,8 Lisa Schnitzler 00:40:32,8 Almut Von Trotha 00:46:17,1 Isabelle Winkler 00:47:47,9 Urkunde
128 02:54:41,5 3 Runden 1 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Rebecca Trautmann 00:40:22,9 Jack Junker 00:44:02,7 Ralf Oligschläger 00:44:34,0 Ina Ottenschläger 00:45:41,9 Urkunde
129 02:54:49,3 FEV Betriebssport 2 7200m 3 FEV Europe GmbH Aydogan Zeyd Kaya 00:41:03,9 Adrian Aleksandrowicz 00:41:58,1 Jens Ulrich Völzke 00:42:04,1 Cristina Alves Pinto 00:49:43,2 Urkunde
130 02:55:35,1 Alex II 2 Alexianer Aachen GmbH Kristina Simons 00:39:24,0 Sabine Mainz 00:44:32,2 Christoph Nacken 00:44:39,5 Simone Dziatzko 00:46:59,4 Urkunde
131 02:55:46,0 AFG-Runners 1 Anne-Frank-Gymnasium Marco Esser 00:43:20,4 Emily Crosthwaite 00:43:26,8 Anna Fürstenberg 00:44:19,6 Sascha Windhövel 00:44:39,2 Urkunde
132 02:56:15,9 Bauen statt Planen 1 Hahn Helten + Assoziierte Architekten GmbH Dieter Meyknecht 00:36:20,8 Susanne Kern 00:40:28,1 Melike Kelch 00:49:11,6 Martin Bergs 00:50:15,4 Urkunde
133 02:56:17,7 GRÜN Team 7 1 GRÜN Gruppe Marcel Simons 00:39:20,7 Daniel Winzen 00:40:00,8 Friederike Hofmann 00:45:49,8 Meike Tobien 00:51:06,4 Urkunde
134 02:56:28,2 ME3T 4 ME3T Michaela Bienert 00:42:01,0 Roman Goetzke 00:42:27,7 Tanja Woopen 00:44:17,9 Anna Sternberg 00:47:41,6 Urkunde
135 02:57:24,5 IWM mittel 1 Institut für Werkstoffanwendungen im Maschinenbau, RWTH Aachen Jason Beckers 00:39:54,2 Oliver Pelzer 00:45:49,4 Marie Luise Köhler 00:45:50,4 Sofia Fries 00:45:50,5 Urkunde
136 02:57:48,3 BARMER Runners 7.5 3 BARMER Guido Poschen 00:44:01,5 Matthias Leuschen 00:44:15,0 Aga Swaton 00:44:16,1 Sonja Romahn 00:45:15,7 Urkunde
137 02:58:04,8 Feuerwehr Alsdorf 1 Feuerwehr Alsdorf Jörg Esser 00:36:50,7 Daniel Wissmann 00:37:00,3 Tobias Mörsheim 00:44:16,0 Simone Emmerich 00:59:57,8 Urkunde
138 02:58:32,7 Grünenthal 7.2 4 Grünenthal GmbH Manuela Palma 00:42:45,3 Lutz Barnscheid 00:44:43,8 Klaus Banfelder 00:45:31,6 Annett Thelenberg 00:45:32,0 Urkunde
139 02:59:30,1 Lindt Hobbysportler 5 Lindt & Sprüngli GmbH Anne Borgmann 00:42:38,7 Kleinstück Elke 00:42:39,1 Maike Raab 00:45:59,2 Olaf Wirtz 00:48:13,1 Urkunde
140 03:00:02,5 Bistumsrunner 2 1 Bistum Aachen Christoph Maletz 00:34:12,4 Martin Szelag 00:41:13,2 Christina Kumpmann 00:52:18,2 Anja Wieduwilt 00:52:18,7 Urkunde
141 03:00:35,8 CLW läuft mit 3 Caritas Lebenswelten GmbH Sonja Hendriks 00:43:33,6 Claudia Kolkenbrock 00:43:37,4 Anne Hecker 00:46:35,4 Peter Hoffmann 00:46:49,4 Urkunde
142 03:01:07,0 Aachener Haus und Grund 1 Aachener Haus & Grundbesitzer-Verein e.V. Marcel Gaspers 00:43:40,4 Sandra Lorenz 00:43:40,5 Tobias Hundeshagen 00:45:52,1 Grigorij Vladimirov 00:47:54,0 Urkunde
143 03:03:37,8 nsp3 1 Dr. Neumann Schmeer und Partner Birgit Graf 00:45:01,4 Natalie Holtz 00:45:30,3 Sebastian Höppener 00:45:30,5 Jana Keller 00:47:35,6 Urkunde
144 03:03:58,2 LAUFlaufGIBnichtAUF 1 Büro für Deutsche Vermögensberatung Therese Schaffrath Danny Zorn 00:42:55,8 Mirjam Kuckelkorn 00:45:14,2 Vahid Nahrjoo 00:45:56,6 Marcel Schaffrath 00:49:51,6 Urkunde
145 03:05:08,1 Kreis Heinsberg 1 Kreis Heinsberg Anita Roob 00:40:24,7 Heiner Molz 00:46:19,9 Rita Moll 00:46:41,9 Wilfried Zillekens 00:51:41,6 Urkunde
146 03:06:52,5 Generali Lion Runners 72 5 Generali Deutschland AG Dirk Esser 00:42:43,2 Daniela Zimmermann 00:46:43,8 Uwe Rietdorff 00:47:06,5 Irina Derwall 00:50:19,0 Urkunde
147 03:09:29,5 Lambert Chemicals 2 Rodac Germany GmbH & Co.KG Gerard Gaeta 00:44:17,3 Christophe Bernard 00:44:46,9 Romain De Cecco 00:44:53,9 Dagmar Schiffler 00:55:31,4 Urkunde
148 03:09:48,8 Der Harte Kern 1 Keller-büromaschinen Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH Monika Kothe 00:46:11,7 Wilfried Emmerich 00:46:12,0 Gunnar Wappler 00:48:42,0 Simon Koss 00:48:43,1 Urkunde
149 03:11:30,5 EICHHORN GRUPPE TEAM 7 KM 2 Carl Eichhorn KG Wellpappenwerke Marian Thull 00:42:43,5 Daniel Münster 00:48:56,9 Marcel Pantel 00:49:50,9 Kira Zeitz 00:49:59,2 Urkunde
150 03:12:17,8 Grünenthal 7.2 5 Grünenthal GmbH Alexandra Scheier 00:46:34,8 Amit Srivastasa 00:47:14,4 Lina Pfeiffer 00:47:27,0 Vjolice Olluri 00:51:01,6 Urkunde
151 03:12:25,6 Made to FIT 2 Industriearmaturen Göttgens GmbH Hans Hündorf 00:44:37,2 Andre Carduck 00:47:12,4 Gül Boyraz 00:48:12,2 Rene Carduck 00:52:23,8 Urkunde
152 03:13:06,0 Peakwork Nerds 1 Peakwork AG Marco Ramsel 00:35:49,9 Robert Geldmacher 00:47:16,3 Birgit Krüger 00:53:40,9 Alexandra Ermer 00:56:18,9 Urkunde
153 03:15:23,7 Forschungszentrum Jülich 7 km 5 Forschungszentrum Jülich GmbH Sabine Hanrath 00:46:43,3 Christina Hallen 00:49:18,4 Melanie Heinke 00:49:18,5 Nico Müller 00:50:03,5 Urkunde
154 03:17:04,4 PicoRUN 2 PicoLAS GmbH Tim Friebel 00:48:01,2 Udo Heinen 00:49:16,6 Linda Sütterlin 00:49:16,6 Jenny Houpperichs 00:50:30,0 Urkunde
155 03:21:17,6 3 Runden 2 Zentis GmbH & Co. KG Monika Serve 00:46:17,9 Thorsten Blume 00:51:02,6 Andrea Kraus 00:51:08,4 Alina Thomas 00:52:48,7 Urkunde
156 03:24:33,2 Der Harte Kern 2 Keller-büromaschinen Vertriebsgesellschaft mbH Anja Lemmens 00:48:43,2 Tanja Sistenich 00:49:16,4 Lena Rese 00:49:18,0 Juan Martin Rodriguez 00:57:15,6 Urkunde
157 03:25:38,4 holo 3 bitstars GmbH Mohammad Amirshahi 00:42:35,8 Jasper Heuser 00:46:57,8 Jens Böttcher 00:50:11,3 Jennifer Birke 01:05:53,5 Urkunde