Ergebnisse - Mittelrhein-Volkslauf Alfter - 10 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Nation Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 232 00:37:17 Pesch Claus GER LG Donatus Erftstadt M45 1 03:43,7 10 km Urkunde
2 M 301 00:37:55 Osten Christian GER Brühler TV 1879 M30 1 03:47,5 10 km Urkunde
3 M 287 00:38:04 Hennes Frank GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M45 2 03:48,4 10 km Urkunde
4 M 278 00:38:18 Offizier Hardy GER Brühler TV 1879 M45 3 03:49,8 10 km Urkunde
5 M 112 00:39:02 Dreßler Marcel GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M35 1 03:54,2 10 km Urkunde
6 M 109 00:39:22 Hörstemeier Stefan GER TV Witzhelden M35 2 03:56,2 10 km Urkunde
7 M 293 00:39:26 Clarysse Julien GER M30 2 03:56,6 10 km Urkunde
8 M 164 00:39:59 Rauch Markus GER KfB M35 3 03:59,9 10 km Urkunde
9 M 177 00:40:38 Last Christoph GER TSG Valbert M35 4 04:03,8 10 km Urkunde
10 M 69 00:40:54 Heckert Heiko GER Kirche für Bonn M30 3 04:05,4 10 km Urkunde
11 M 286 00:41:19 Jasper Michael GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M45 4 04:07,9 10 km Urkunde
12 M 220 00:41:33 Thelen Alexander GER Polizei Köln M30 4 04:09,3 10 km Urkunde
13 M 58 00:41:41 Faßbender Michael GER Alfterer SC M45 5 04:10,1 10 km Urkunde
14 M 279 00:41:46 Riemann Michael GER TV Ottheim M45 6 04:10,6 10 km Urkunde
15 M 163 00:42:08 Laub Maximilian GER LG Donatus Erftstadt MJ U18 1 04:12,8 10 km Urkunde
16 M 271 00:42:34 Münz Michael GER M45 7 04:15,4 10 km Urkunde
17 M 162 00:42:49 Laub Michael GER LG Donatus Erftstadt M55 1 04:16,9 10 km Urkunde
18 M 176 00:43:13 Stertenbrink Michael GER TuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder M35 5 04:19,3 10 km Urkunde
19 M 175 00:43:13 Stertenbrink Martin GER M35 6 04:19,3 10 km Urkunde
20 M 141 00:43:24 Manthei Christian GER ERGO sports Köln M50 1 04:20,4 10 km Urkunde
21 M 283 00:43:59 Sommer Daniel GER M40 1 04:23,9 10 km Urkunde
22 M 16 00:44:17 Eimermacher Kai GER M45 8 04:25,7 10 km Urkunde
23 M 135 00:44:21 Bukowski Markus GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M30 5 04:26,1 10 km Urkunde
24 M 313 00:44:25 Höning Michael GER TV 1879 Worms-Hochheim MHK 1 04:26,5 10 km Urkunde
25 M 262 00:44:48 Clever Frank GER FC Deutsche Post M50 2 04:28,8 10 km Urkunde
1 W 253 00:45:15 Prediger Kristina GER LG Donatus Erftstadt W40 1 04:31,5 10 km Urkunde
26 M 234 00:45:56 Reintzsch Ingo GER Alfterer SC M35 7 04:35,6 10 km Urkunde
27 M 188 00:46:11 Bodes Theo GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M55 2 04:37,1 10 km Urkunde
28 M 37 00:46:32 Stein Alexander GER Köln M30 6 04:39,2 10 km Urkunde
29 M 158 00:46:34 Hahn Oliver GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M45 9 04:39,4 10 km Urkunde
30 M 237 00:46:37 Orfgen Jörg GER Alfterer SC M50 3 04:39,7 10 km Urkunde
31 M 258 00:46:41 Wagner Jonas GER Köln MHK 2 04:40,1 10 km Urkunde
32 M 46 00:46:56 Nagel Guenther GER Deutschland M50 4 04:41,6 10 km Urkunde
33 M 310 00:47:02 Wallmeroth Jörg GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M45 10 04:42,2 10 km Urkunde
34 M 257 00:47:06 Nouvertné Frank GER Alfter M45 11 04:42,6 10 km Urkunde
35 M 276 00:47:13 Steinborn Thomas GER M40 2 04:43,3 10 km Urkunde
2 W 150 00:47:14 Hohage Kyra GER SSF Bonn WHK 1 04:43,4 10 km Urkunde
36 M 219 00:47:51 Honsel Werner GER TV Witzhelden M60 1 04:47,1 10 km Urkunde
37 M 187 00:47:54 Grünewald Stefan GER SSF Bonn Floorball MHK 3 04:47,4 10 km Urkunde
38 M 87 00:48:05 Battenfeld Dirk GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M50 5 04:48,5 10 km Urkunde
39 M 17 00:48:10 Tasler Franz-Josef GER M50 6 04:49,0 10 km Urkunde
40 M 195 00:48:20 Ebert Dieter GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M60 2 04:50,0 10 km Urkunde
41 M 190 00:48:31 Fritzen Theo GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M50 7 04:51,1 10 km Urkunde
42 M 284 00:48:41 Neitzel Achim GER LLG St. Augustin M50 8 04:52,1 10 km Urkunde
43 M 290 00:49:05 Henseler Markus GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M40 3 04:54,5 10 km Urkunde
3 W 113 00:49:06 Dockhorn Heidrun GER LG Donatus Erftstadt W50 1 04:54,6 10 km Urkunde
44 M 306 00:49:19 Oetz Rainer GER M45 12 04:55,9 10 km Urkunde
4 W 243 00:49:33 Schmitz-Rendenbach Monika GER LT Ennert Bonn W45 1 04:57,3 10 km Urkunde
46 M 297 00:49:50 Heinrichs Michael GER Feuerwehr Alfter M40 4 04:59,0 10 km Urkunde
45 M 294 00:49:50 Diewald Dietmar GER Lokomotive Impekoven M50 9 04:59,0 10 km Urkunde
5 W 314 00:50:00 Höning Klara GER Unisport Bonn WHK 2 05:00,0 10 km Urkunde
6 W 173 00:50:01 Merker Olga GER Bonn W45 2 05:00,1 10 km Urkunde
47 M 251 00:50:07 Henke Ulf GER LT Ennert Bonn M70 1 05:00,7 10 km Urkunde
48 M 120 00:50:19 Piclum Jens GER M40 5 05:01,9 10 km Urkunde
49 M 146 00:50:19 Göbel Harald GER SSF Bonn M60 3 05:01,9 10 km Urkunde
50 M 106 00:50:27 Berndt Bodo GER TV Witzhelden M55 3 05:02,7 10 km Urkunde
51 M 80 00:50:37 Heindl Dieter GER Fuerte Running Team M55 4 05:03,7 10 km Urkunde
52 M 233 00:51:02 Dijkstra Manfred GER Sonntagsbrötchen M45 13 05:06,2 10 km Urkunde
7 W 280 00:51:03 Jandik Mirjana GER WHK 3 05:06,3 10 km Urkunde
8 W 281 00:51:07 Hahn Constanze GER LT Ennert Bonn W35 1 05:06,7 10 km Urkunde
53 M 169 00:51:15 Jacoby Georg GER TV Altendorf-Ersdorf M50 10 05:07,5 10 km Urkunde
54 M 302 00:51:35 Echter Hermann-Josef GER LG-Heimerzheim M65 1 05:09,5 10 km Urkunde
55 M 272 00:51:53 Montel Joachim GER M45 14 05:11,3 10 km Urkunde
9 W 48 00:51:56 Von Darl Gisela GER PKF Plittersdorf Bad Godesberg W50 2 05:11,6 10 km Urkunde
56 M 252 00:52:07 Goddon Dieter GER Team Magenta M55 5 05:12,7 10 km Urkunde
57 M 265 00:52:24 Holstein Thomas GER M55 6 05:14,4 10 km Urkunde
10 W 277 00:52:36 Offfizier Silke GER Brühler TV 1879 W40 2 05:15,6 10 km Urkunde
58 M 74 00:52:38 Schmidt Andreas GER Bonn M50 11 05:15,8 10 km Urkunde
59 M 117 00:52:50 Rink Uwe GER Alfter M45 15 05:17,0 10 km Urkunde
11 W 143 00:53:02 Grünewald Karen GER SSF Bonn Floorball WHK 4 05:18,2 10 km Urkunde
12 W 241 00:53:38 Berk Barbara GER Melpomene Bonn W65 1 05:21,8 10 km Urkunde
60 M 298 00:53:49 Seiger Bernhard GER M50 12 05:22,9 10 km Urkunde
61 M 132 00:53:50 Brombach Günter GER LT Ennert Bonn M60 4 05:23,0 10 km Urkunde
62 M 184 00:54:17 Muller Cedric FRA M30 7 05:25,7 10 km Urkunde
13 W 230 00:55:10 Koch Irmgard GER Bonn W55 1 05:31,0 10 km Urkunde
14 W 107 00:55:28 Berndt Gabi GER TV Witzhelden W55 2 05:32,8 10 km Urkunde
63 M 133 00:55:34 Küpper Matthias GER Bornheim M55 7 05:33,4 10 km Urkunde
64 M 266 00:55:51 Herter Andreas GER M45 16 05:35,1 10 km Urkunde
65 M 288 00:55:51 Wauquier Marco GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M40 6 05:35,1 10 km Urkunde
66 M 142 00:55:54 Grünewald Karl-Hermann GER SSF Bonn Floorball M50 13 05:35,4 10 km Urkunde
15 W 222 00:56:12 Schultz Dörte GER Alfterer SC W40 3 05:37,2 10 km Urkunde
67 M 172 00:57:08 Domjahn René GER SSF Bonn MHK 4 05:42,8 10 km Urkunde
16 W 304 00:57:20 Brüssel Victoria GER SSF Bonn WJ U14 1 05:44,0 10 km Urkunde
68 M 303 00:57:23 Brüssel Frank GER M50 14 05:44,3 10 km Urkunde
69 M 71 00:57:34 Montenarh Wilfried GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M50 15 05:45,4 10 km Urkunde
70 M 267 00:57:52 Wöhler Klaus-Wilhelm GER ESV Lok Potsdam M75 1 05:47,2 10 km Urkunde
17 W 289 00:58:03 Wauquier Juliane GER Sportlich Team Bornheim W40 4 05:48,3 10 km Urkunde
71 M 275 00:58:10 Schüller Julian GER MJ U18 2 05:49,0 10 km Urkunde
72 M 274 00:58:11 Hodek Phillip GER MJ U16 1 05:49,1 10 km Urkunde
18 W 244 00:58:31 Schwandt Kordula GER SV Aktiv 2010 W55 3 05:51,1 10 km Urkunde
19 W 108 00:58:35 Burghoff Gudula GER TV Witzhelden W50 3 05:51,5 10 km Urkunde
20 W 238 00:58:47 Rebelein Daniela GER Lohmar WHK 5 05:52,7 10 km Urkunde
21 W 315 00:59:03 Schnur Claudia GER W40 5 05:54,3 10 km Urkunde
22 W 159 00:59:10 Kalupke Sibylle GER LG Donatus Erftstadt W60 1 05:55,0 10 km Urkunde
23 W 269 00:59:13 Hensch Andrea GER Sportlich Team Bornheim W45 3 05:55,3 10 km Urkunde
24 W 38 00:59:15 Pützer Nathalie GER Köln WHK 6 05:55,5 10 km Urkunde
73 M 292 00:59:48 Pernsch Dietrich GER LAV Bad Godesberg M75 2 05:58,8 10 km Urkunde
25 W 205 00:59:52 Onusseit Katharina GER Alfter W45 4 05:59,2 10 km Urkunde
74 M 282 01:00:22 Neuhausen Stephan GER M50 16 06:02,2 10 km Urkunde
75 M 206 01:00:26 Neukirch Frederick GER LT Idefix MHK 5 06:02,6 10 km Urkunde
26 W 273 01:01:14 Dürholt- Feld Renate GER BSG KSK Euskirchen W60 2 06:07,4 10 km Urkunde
27 W 98 01:01:15 Bendig Karoline GER Alfter W35 2 06:07,5 10 km Urkunde
28 W 151 01:01:31 Bebendorf Ramona GER HRF W30 1 06:09,1 10 km Urkunde
76 M 268 01:01:56 Marquardt Ralf GER M50 17 06:11,6 10 km Urkunde
29 W 64 01:01:58 Kübbeler Carola GER WHK 7 06:11,8 10 km Urkunde
30 W 296 01:02:24 Bilodin Helene GER Vive La France W35 3 06:14,4 10 km Urkunde
77 M 211 01:02:36 Schreiner Hans-Peter GER Bornheim M65 2 06:15,6 10 km Urkunde
31 W 157 01:03:10 Hartmann-Sadrina Petra GER SSF Bonn W55 4 06:19,0 10 km Urkunde
32 W 171 01:04:13 Kern Svenja GER Sportlich Team Bornheim W50 4 06:25,3 10 km Urkunde
33 W 196 01:04:20 Fix Julia GER Frechen WHK 8 06:26,0 10 km Urkunde
34 W 75 01:04:23 Christ Marta GER Koblenz W35 4 06:26,3 10 km Urkunde
35 W 166 01:04:47 Hündgen Caro GER KfB WHK 9 06:28,7 10 km Urkunde
36 W 245 01:06:23 Kracke Alexandra GER Turnerschaft Neuwerk W60 3 06:38,3 10 km Urkunde
37 W 308 01:06:31 ter Haar Miriam GER WHK 10 06:39,1 10 km Urkunde
78 M 307 01:06:32 Hofner Franz GER M50 18 06:39,2 10 km Urkunde
38 W 147 01:07:22 Erken Ruth GER LG Donatus W40 6 06:44,2 10 km Urkunde
39 W 246 01:07:27 Schmitt Jutta GER LG Laacher See W55 5 06:44,7 10 km Urkunde
79 M 9 01:07:36 Born Eckhard GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M60 5 06:45,6 10 km Urkunde
40 W 29 01:07:58 Decker Sigita GER Bonn W35 5 06:47,8 10 km Urkunde
41 W 63 01:08:20 Kübbeler Anja GER WHK 11 06:50,0 10 km Urkunde
42 W 31 01:09:12 Böhme Sonja GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei W35 6 06:55,2 10 km Urkunde
43 W 140 01:09:54 Farley Tanja GER LG Donatus Erftstadt W35 7 06:59,4 10 km Urkunde
44 W 47 01:09:55 Vitus Katrin GER Bonn W40 7 06:59,5 10 km Urkunde
45 W 59 01:10:21 Djalek Sandra GER Bonn W45 5 07:02,1 10 km Urkunde
46 W 291 01:10:48 Henseler Stephanie GER Sportlich Team Bornheim W40 8 07:04,8 10 km Urkunde
47 W 285 01:10:51 Henseler Andrea GER Sportlich Team Bornheim W45 6 07:05,1 10 km Urkunde
48 W 119 01:11:47 Piclum Nicole GER W45 7 07:10,7 10 km Urkunde
49 W 202 01:12:36 Von Hagen Franziska GER Mannheim WHK 12 07:15,6 10 km Urkunde
50 W 138 01:17:00 Schüler Kerstin GER Düsseldorf W45 8 07:42,0 10 km Urkunde
51 W 191 01:17:37 Winand Vanessa GER Alfter WHK 13 07:45,7 10 km Urkunde
52 W 76 01:20:58 Watzling Thea GER LT TuS Lonnig W65 2 09:02,6 10 km Urkunde