Ergebnisse - Mittelrhein-Volkslauf Alfter - Halbmarathon
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Nation Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 353 01:15:23 Trautmann Uli GER Racing Team DA Peng M35 1 03:34,3 21.1 km Urkunde
2 M 221 01:25:23 Dogen Thomas GER LoComMedienAkademie Bonn M40 1 04:02,7 21.1 km Urkunde
3 M 319 01:26:26 Pütz Hans-Dieter GER LC Jugend07 Bergheim M55 1 04:05,7 21.1 km Urkunde
4 M 198 01:27:58 Arenz Jens GER Team C M45 1 04:10,1 21.1 km Urkunde
5 M 14 01:32:41 Fuchs Nico GER MHK 1 04:23,5 21.1 km Urkunde
6 M 357 01:32:47 Harrols Issa GER Albert Heijn To Run Recklinghausen M35 2 04:23,8 21.1 km Urkunde
7 M 153 01:34:15 Müller Philipp GER MHK 2 04:28,0 21.1 km Urkunde
8 M 91 01:34:46 Tentler Markus GER M40 2 04:29,4 21.1 km Urkunde
9 M 270 01:34:51 Mueller Dirk GER M50 1 04:29,7 21.1 km Urkunde
10 M 149 01:34:57 Peukert Erik GER Countmill-Team M35 3 04:30,0 21.1 km Urkunde
11 M 259 01:35:44 Eßer Oliver A. GER Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M45 2 04:32,2 21.1 km Urkunde
12 M 350 01:35:49 Maschke Rafael GER M45 3 04:32,4 21.1 km Urkunde
1 W 122 01:36:01 Hoffmann-Lenz Natalie GER Die Grauen Burggeister W45 1 04:33,0 21.1 km Urkunde
13 M 155 01:37:27 Frenz Andreas GER SG BMF/BAFIN M45 4 04:37,1 21.1 km Urkunde
14 M 216 01:37:48 Ottnad Jonathan GER Bonn MHK 3 04:38,1 21.1 km Urkunde
15 M 53 01:37:52 Müller Thomas GER LT Siebengebirge M45 5 04:38,2 21.1 km Urkunde
16 M 4 01:38:02 Borgolte Stephan GER Bundeswehr - BAPersBw M50 2 04:38,7 21.1 km Urkunde
17 M 118 01:38:07 Holtmanns Rainer GER Viersen M45 6 04:39,0 21.1 km Urkunde
18 M 192 01:38:44 Gerstner Jean-Marc GER Team Tta M35 4 04:40,7 21.1 km Urkunde
19 M 261 01:38:53 Mittler Per-Uwe GER Bonn MHK 4 04:41,1 21.1 km Urkunde
20 M 311 01:38:55 Wilms Ulrich GER M50 3 04:41,2 21.1 km Urkunde
21 M 1 01:39:11 Nauy Siegfried GER Solargenossenschaft Uni Bremen M30 1 04:42,0 21.1 km Urkunde
22 M 213 01:39:36 Prehm Roland GER THC Brühl M50 4 04:43,2 21.1 km Urkunde
23 M 305 01:39:46 van Son Arnout GER LT Siebengebirge M50 5 04:43,6 21.1 km Urkunde
24 M 312 01:40:35 Fey Marcus GER MHK 5 04:46,0 21.1 km Urkunde
25 M 154 01:40:41 Witzke Peter GER SG BMF/BAFIN M55 2 04:46,3 21.1 km Urkunde
26 M 156 01:40:41 Sadrina Gereon GER SG BMF/BAFIN M55 3 04:46,3 21.1 km Urkunde
27 M 352 01:41:02 Feddersen Egbert GER Lauftreff Venusberg M60 1 04:47,2 21.1 km Urkunde
28 M 351 01:41:37 Pax Thomas GER LG Heimerzheim M40 3 04:48,9 21.1 km Urkunde
29 M 95 01:42:06 Löhr Jörg GER zatopek-eitorf M50 6 04:50,3 21.1 km Urkunde
2 W 214 01:42:13 Prehm Stefanie GER TC Ville W45 2 04:50,6 21.1 km Urkunde
30 M 5 01:42:18 Vilain Stephan GER SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel M45 7 04:50,9 21.1 km Urkunde
31 M 355 01:42:20 Schneider Michael GER TV 1888 Ruppichteroth M40 4 04:51,9 21.1 km Urkunde
32 M 40 01:42:55 Runkel Kai GER LT Oberkassel M45 8 04:52,6 21.1 km Urkunde
33 M 100 01:43:04 Bobeth Michael GER Dauerlaufschule Köln M50 7 04:53,0 21.1 km Urkunde
34 M 183 01:43:19 Helten Jörg GER Euskirchen M45 9 04:53,7 21.1 km Urkunde
3 W 236 01:43:32 Nordsiek Sarah GER LAZ Mönchengladbach WHK 1 04:54,4 21.1 km Urkunde
4 W 235 01:43:32 Nordsiek Julia GER LAZ Mönchengladbach WHK 2 04:54,4 21.1 km Urkunde
35 M 130 01:43:40 Hahn Rolf GER BSG BML Bonn M55 4 04:54,7 21.1 km Urkunde
36 M 161 01:45:26 Hilker Thomas GER Kölner OL Team M45 10 04:59,8 21.1 km Urkunde
37 M 226 01:46:16 Vehreschild Jörg GER Köln-Rondorf M40 5 05:02,1 21.1 km Urkunde
38 M 321 01:46:24 Haaje Holger GER M50 8 05:02,5 21.1 km Urkunde
39 M 101 01:47:40 Irrgang Ralf GER LG Donatus Erftstadt M50 9 05:06,1 21.1 km Urkunde
40 M 295 01:47:46 Mirbach Jürgen GER LT Oberkassel M45 11 05:06,4 21.1 km Urkunde
41 M 231 01:48:36 Bäumgen Guido GER Lauftreff Brühl M50 10 05:08,8 21.1 km Urkunde
42 M 152 01:48:53 Müller Werner GER M55 5 05:09,6 21.1 km Urkunde
5 W 356 01:49:03 Sapendowski Diana GER W35 1 05:10,0 21.1 km Urkunde
43 M 203 01:49:35 Salmen Antonius GER TV Rodenkirchen M55 6 05:11,6 21.1 km Urkunde
44 M 123 01:50:21 Bollig Peter GER Meckenheim M50 11 05:13,7 21.1 km Urkunde
45 M 12 01:50:28 Wagner Andreas GER LSV Köln M55 7 05:14,1 21.1 km Urkunde
46 M 227 01:51:31 Lessenich Peter GER Euskirchen M55 8 05:17,1 21.1 km Urkunde
47 M 170 01:51:38 Anders Jürgen GER LT Ennert Bonn M50 12 05:17,4 21.1 km Urkunde
48 M 111 01:51:48 Diehl Frank GER TV Witzhelden M55 9 05:17,9 21.1 km Urkunde
49 M 137 01:52:32 Gellert Georg GER BSG Stadtwerke Bonn M65 1 05:20,0 21.1 km Urkunde
50 M 260 01:52:50 Homann Michael GER Bonn M35 5 05:20,8 21.1 km Urkunde
51 M 99 01:53:40 Roddelt Ralf GER Bad Honnef M45 12 05:23,2 21.1 km Urkunde
52 M 320 01:53:47 Tölkes Rudolf GER LT Ennert Bonn M55 10 05:23,5 21.1 km Urkunde
53 M 210 01:53:50 Hüttner Karl Ludwig GER Bonn M40 6 05:23,6 21.1 km Urkunde
54 M 209 01:54:02 Frankel Ian GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M45 13 05:24,2 21.1 km Urkunde
55 M 229 01:54:18 Otto Andreas GER M50 13 05:25,0 21.1 km Urkunde
56 M 39 01:54:57 Mylius Andreas GER Die Muskelkater M50 14 05:26,8 21.1 km Urkunde
57 M 181 01:55:21 Sattler Stefan GER Sportlich Team Bornheim M50 15 05:28,0 21.1 km Urkunde
58 M 362 01:55:42 Richartz Björn GER M50 16 05:29,0 21.1 km Urkunde
6 W 21 01:55:48 Williams Brianna Elizabeth USA Bonn WHK 3 05:29,2 21.1 km Urkunde
59 M 42 01:56:10 Jost Dirk GER Muskelkater M50 17 05:30,3 21.1 km Urkunde
60 M 24 01:56:11 Thiele Jonas GER Köln M30 2 05:30,3 21.1 km Urkunde
61 M 316 01:57:02 Ridder David GER Die Blumengärtner M45 14 05:32,7 21.1 km Urkunde
7 W 131 01:57:15 Hahn Sylvia GER BSG BML Bonn W45 3 05:33,4 21.1 km Urkunde
8 W 13 01:57:24 Wagner Carla GER LSV Köln W50 1 05:33,8 21.1 km Urkunde
62 M 189 01:57:54 Stöberl Ralf GER Köln läuft mit M50 18 05:35,2 21.1 km Urkunde
63 M 242 01:58:01 Schneider Eric GER Leubsdorf M45 15 05:35,5 21.1 km Urkunde
64 M 324 01:58:07 Schultz Michael GER M55 11 05:35,8 21.1 km Urkunde
65 M 360 01:58:29 Pietsch Wolfgang GER BSG Rheinpark E.V. M55 12 05:36,9 21.1 km Urkunde
9 W 22 01:58:30 Winter Johanna GER Köln WHK 4 05:36,9 21.1 km Urkunde
10 W 225 01:58:45 Herber Manuela GER Köln W45 4 05:37,6 21.1 km Urkunde
11 W 27 01:58:54 Hartmann Sara USA Tri-Power-Widdig W45 5 05:38,1 21.1 km Urkunde
66 M 217 01:58:55 Trimkowski Michael GER Bonn M45 16 05:38,1 21.1 km Urkunde
67 M 148 01:58:56 Nietgen Norbert GER Team Magenta M45 17 05:38,1 21.1 km Urkunde
68 M 228 01:59:13 Wolf Frank GER M40 7 05:39,0 21.1 km Urkunde
69 M 68 02:00:21 Vogg Michael GER SSF Bonn Triathlon M50 19 05:42,2 21.1 km Urkunde
70 M 134 02:00:27 Buhr Marcus GER Lauftreff TuS Mondorf M45 18 05:42,5 21.1 km Urkunde
71 M 197 02:00:42 Günther Marco GER Köln M30 3 05:43,2 21.1 km Urkunde
72 M 72 02:01:00 Ellermann Dirk GER Lokomotive Schänzchen Bonn M45 19 05:44,0 21.1 km Urkunde
73 M 73 02:01:42 Bender Hans GER Bonn M60 2 05:46,0 21.1 km Urkunde
74 M 139 02:01:49 Lemke Norbert GER Wachtberg M50 20 05:46,3 21.1 km Urkunde
75 M 30 02:02:37 Lewe Wolfram GER LT Ennert Bonn M55 13 05:48,6 21.1 km Urkunde
12 W 212 02:03:09 Pennekamp Anna GER TVN Baskets WHK 5 05:50,1 21.1 km Urkunde
76 M 361 02:03:10 Reitler Michael GER M30 4 05:50,2 21.1 km Urkunde
77 M 45 02:04:21 Geus Karl-Heinz GER Frechen M65 2 05:53,6 21.1 km Urkunde
78 M 179 02:06:01 Reining Ludger GER Bornheim M60 3 05:58,3 21.1 km Urkunde
79 M 83 02:06:12 Bünger Hartmut GER TKSV 1906 Duisdorf M50 21 05:58,8 21.1 km Urkunde
80 M 67 02:07:18 Dehniger Jochen GER Waldbröl M40 8 06:02,9 21.1 km Urkunde
13 W 28 02:08:41 Paulauskaite Vaida GER Bonn WHK 6 06:05,9 21.1 km Urkunde
81 M 218 02:09:19 Bauz Adrian GER Alfter MHK 6 06:07,7 21.1 km Urkunde
82 M 34 02:09:22 Hemgesberg Frank GER Die Grauen Burggeister M45 20 06:07,8 21.1 km Urkunde
14 W 354 02:09:37 Klausch Henriette GER W30 1 06:08,5 21.1 km Urkunde
83 M 247 02:10:35 Jahnz Klaus GER LG Laacher See M65 3 06:11,3 21.1 km Urkunde
84 M 250 02:10:39 Lücke Asmus GER Bonn M50 22 06:11,5 21.1 km Urkunde
15 W 60 02:11:16 Müller Nicole GER Bonn W35 2 06:13,2 21.1 km Urkunde
85 M 54 02:13:43 Mönkemeyer Michael GER Köln M65 4 06:20,2 21.1 km Urkunde
86 M 62 02:14:25 Stewens Hans GER Alfter M50 23 06:22,2 21.1 km Urkunde
16 W 358 02:15:48 Gottschling Ricarda GER BSG Evonik Wesseling e.V. W50 2 06:26,1 21.1 km Urkunde
87 M 318 02:19:02 Levas Gerd GER M55 14 06:35,3 21.1 km Urkunde
17 W 200 02:19:38 Beckmann I.Ursula GER W50 3 06:37,0 21.1 km Urkunde
88 M 300 02:19:57 Lennartz Heinz Josef GER St. Seb. Schützen Schwerfen M60 4 06:37,9 21.1 km Urkunde
18 W 208 02:20:15 Brodeßer Melanie GER W35 3 06:38,8 21.1 km Urkunde
89 M 96 02:20:30 Zenker Andreas GER Bonn M35 6 06:39,5 21.1 km Urkunde
19 W 32 02:20:45 Tilly Laura GER Bergisch Gladbach WHK 7 06:40,2 21.1 km Urkunde
20 W 10 02:22:32 Körner Eva GER Köln W35 4 06:45,3 21.1 km Urkunde
90 M 201 02:22:38 Röhrig Ralf GER M50 24 06:45,5 21.1 km Urkunde
91 M 23 02:25:13 Leißner Ulf GER Level 30 M30 5 06:52,9 21.1 km Urkunde
92 M 86 02:27:22 Nix Christian GER LFS Bonn M50 25 06:59,0 21.1 km Urkunde
93 M 323 02:29:53 Kruse Jan GER M50 26 07:06,2 21.1 km Urkunde
94 M 43 02:35:10 Engel Frank GER Die Blumengärtner M40 9 07:21,2 21.1 km Urkunde
21 W 26 02:35:11 Ruh Simone GER Mini WHK 8 07:21,2 21.1 km Urkunde
95 M 61 02:40:25 Suhren Philip GER Düsseldorf M40 10 07:36,1 21.1 km Urkunde
96 M 359 02:41:31 Harrer Mario GER BSG Evonik Wesseling e.V. M55 15 07:39,2 21.1 km Urkunde
97 M 207 02:44:58 Steuk Norbert GER M50 27 07:49,0 21.1 km Urkunde