Ergebnisse - Bergneustädter Nachtlauf 2018 - 0,8 km
Zeit M/W Name Vorname StNr Verein Min/km Strecke Urkunde
00:03:01.0 W Piontek Celina 246 Hugo-Kükelhaus Schule 03:46,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:11.9 W Wetter Josefine-Fee 598 GGS Wiedenest 03:58,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:14.8 W Schulz Marlies Emma w 517 Sonnenschule 04:02,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:21.3 W Schmidthaus Railanta 247 Hugo-Kükelhaus Schule 04:11,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:23.9 W Jakobs Johanna 177 Wiehltaler LC 04:13,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:28.1 W Richtsteiger Amelie 615 GGS Wiedenest 04:20,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:29.4 W Bohn Franziska 501 Sonnenschule 04:21,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:31.2 W Petsche Flora 245 Hugo-Kükelhaus Schule 04:23,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:33.5 W Hagen Luisa 580 GGS Wiedenest 04:26,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:34.4 W Willmes Ida 400 DRK FZ Wiedenest 04:27,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:34.9 W Ziereisen Celina 614 GGS Wiedenest 04:27,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:36.9 W Seynsche Melina 576 GGS Wiedenest 04:30,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:40.1 W Öztürk Onur 427 GGS Hackenberg 04:35,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:41.5 W Pankin Amalia 434 GGS Hackenberg 04:36,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:42.7 W Kraft Danielle 583 GGS Wiedenest 04:37,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:43.1 W Buschjost Zhara 503 Sonnenschule 04:38,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:43.1 W Göksu Nisa 302 GGS Hackenberg 04:38,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:43.7 W Klinkhammer Romy 593 GGS Wiedenest 04:38,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:44.1 W Engels Amelie 147 Kita Don Bosco 04:40,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:44.2 W Blum Stella Sophie w 510 Sonnenschule 04:40,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:45.4 W Lehmann Fiona 584 GGS Wiedenest 04:41,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:46.1 W Stracke Luisa 419 GGS Hackenberg 04:42,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:46.5 W Klaas Destiny 582 GGS Wiedenest 04:42,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:47.2 W Trompeter Liv 133 Kita Don Bosco 04:43,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:51.5 W Nohl Johanna 431 GGS Hackenberg 04:48,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:52.6 W Gidt Selina 578 GGS Wiedenest 04:50,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:53.0 W Öztürk Neva 421 GGS Hackenberg 04:51,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:53.6 W Erdmann Frieda Carlotta 511 Sonnenschule 04:51,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:57.1 W Selcuk Sinem 387 DRK FZ Wiedenest 04:56,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:57.3 W Walter Jamy Marie 518 Sonnenschule 04:56,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:59.3 W Kaltenbach Emma 581 GGS Wiedenest 04:58,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:59.3 W Ergec Ebru 568 GGS Wiedenest 04:58,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:59.4 W Grundei Sara 569 GGS Wiedenest 04:58,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:02.0 W Gouanou Malia 439 GGS Hackenberg 05:02,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:08.4 W Tschinse Emma 162 TuS Othetal 05:10,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:10.4 W Özbolat Zeynep 608 GGS Wiedenest 05:12,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:11.3 W Braun Lisa-Marie 599 GGS Wiedenest 05:13,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:11.4 W Franz Mia 411 GGS Hackenberg 05:13,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:11.9 W Lang Mia 604 GGS Wiedenest 05:13,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:12.5 W Walter Mia Sophie 504 Sonnenschule 05:15,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:13.5 W Bas Melika 313 05:16,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:14.6 W Grütz Marie 570 GGS Wiedenest 05:17,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:15.2 W Hornischer Lina Marie 390 DRK FZ Wiedenest 05:18,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:15.2 W Schulz Ida 706 FZ Helene Simon 05:18,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:16.0 W Ruppel Karolina 623 GGS Wiedenest 05:20,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:16.1 W Dohrmann Ida 559 Johanniter Familienzentrum Talstraß 05:20,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:16.5 W Domalski Finja 389 DRK FZ Wiedenest 05:20,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:18.0 W Sippel Jette 708 FZ Helene Simon 05:22,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:18.2 W Schatschneider Lia 410 GGS Hackenberg 05:22,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:18.2 W Richtsteiger Emma 310 DRK 05:22,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:19.1 W Hochhard Emely 430 GGS Hackenberg 05:23,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:19.6 W Mazza Giuseppina 853 Familienzentrum Marie Schlei 05:23,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:20.5 W Riegel Sarah 596 GGS Wiedenest 05:25,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:23.0 W Jüngst Lia 192 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 05:28,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:24.5 W Clever Lucy 248 Hugo-Kükelhaus Schule 05:30,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:26.2 W Schumacher Laura Jean 413 GGS Hackenberg 05:32,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:29.2 W Dick Jara 200 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 05:36,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:29.4 W Selcuk Sila 388 DRK FZ Wiedenest 05:36,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:29.7 W Schwindt Evelin 643 GGS Wiedenest 05:36,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:31.1 W Goriup Jenna Esther 83 Drolshagen 05:38,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:33.3 W Most Emily 144 Kita Don Bosco 05:41,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:33.9 W Fischer Marlene 205 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 05:41,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:35.4 W Rühl Marie 703 FZ Helene Simon 05:43,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:36.0 W Nohl Emilia 300 Familienzentrum Talstraße 05:45,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:36.5 W Bahne Guilia 415 GGS Hackenberg 05:45,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:36.7 W Behnke Viviane 395 DRK FZ Wiedenest 05:45,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:37.0 W Kron Pia-Sophie 412 GGS Hackenberg 05:46,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:37.1 W Vignold Laura 617 GGS Wiedenest 05:46,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:37.8 W Morassi Aurora 606 GGS Wiedenest 05:46,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:38.2 W Wohl Melina 391 DRK FZ Wiedenest 05:47,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:39.0 W Wohl Lotta 392 DRK FZ Wiedenest 05:48,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:42.5 W Kleinjung Minou 693 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 05:52,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:43.0 W Suchanek Melissa 566 Johanniter Familienzentrum Talstraß 05:53,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:43.7 W Pema Arles 560 Johanniter Familienzentrum Talstraß 05:53,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:43.8 W Brate Thea 143 Kita Don Bosco 05:53,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:46.4 W Ostrowski Hannah 301 KIGA Wiedenest 05:57,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:47.3 W Delilovic Lejla 601 GGS Wiedenest 05:58,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:48.0 W Kut Nujen 384 DRK FZ Wiedenest 06:00,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:48.3 W Goß Charlotte 141 Kita Don Bosco 06:00,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:00.7 W Oldenburger Emma 398 DRK FZ Wiedenest 06:15,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:02.8 W Franskowiak Julia 562 Johanniter Familienzentrum Talstraß 06:17,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:04.9 W Grundei Johanna 386 DRK FZ Wiedenest 06:20,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:05.6 W Albrecht Leni 696 FZ Helene Simon 06:21,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:07.3 W Cuc Tamina 692 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 06:23,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:11.1 W Bock Mia 855 Familienzentrum Marie Schlei 06:28,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:11.9 W Leuchtenberg Samantha 690 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 06:28,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:15.3 W Meng Mia 685 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 06:33,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:16.3 W Grütz Marlene 194 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 06:35,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:17.7 W Beutler Amelie 299 Kita Talstraße 06:36,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:19.2 W Heidenreich Leonie 707 FZ Helene Simon 06:38,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:20.6 W Bornträger Johanna 203 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 06:40,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:30.7 W Woggon Liv Malin 163 TuS Othetal 06:52,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:38.1 W Del Vecchio Giulia 135 Kita Don Bosco 07:02,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:42.3 W Walker Mia 139 Kita Don Bosco 07:07,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:52.5 W Walter Nele 311 Familienzentrum Talstrasse 07:20,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:01.3 W Rehmann Sophia 291 07:31,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:02.4 W Hamacher Amelie 140 Kita Don Bosco 07:32,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:07.8 W Matz Luna 691 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 07:38,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:08.4 W Ismael Armed Shirin 563 Johanniter Familienzentrum Talstraß 07:40,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:19.1 W Haas Lillemoor 204 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 07:53,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:34.2 W Polzer Theresa 137 Kita Don Bosco 08:12,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:36.0 W Boost Mona 136 Kita Don Bosco 08:15,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:07:21.7 W Blank Clara 858 Familienzentrum Marie Schlei 09:11,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:08:14.0 W Czeczatka Emma 852 Familienzentrum Marie Schlei 10:17,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:08:18.0 W Perisic Lea 817 WWG 10:22,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:02:43.6 M Epp Jonathan 244 Hugo-Kükelhaus Schule 03:23,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:02:56.1 M Simon Jannis 422 GGS Hackenberg 03:40,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:00.8 M Thieme Justus 597 GGS Wiedenest 03:45,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:03.4 M Haase Marvin 587 GGS Wiedenest 03:48,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:04.4 M Nori Mahdi 426 GGS Hackenberg 03:50,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:04.9 M Marinov Milko 424 GGS Hackenberg 03:50,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:05.6 M Bockemühl-Simon Jaron 588 GGS Wiedenest 03:51,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:07.1 M Habeth Florian Elias 513 Sonnenschule 03:53,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:07.1 M Fischer Ben 420 GGS Hackenberg 03:53,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:07.2 M Plewnia Kolin Marian 595 GGS Wiedenest 03:53,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:09.8 M Hufe Julian 602 GGS Wiedenest 03:56,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:14.0 M Speil Leopold 441 GGS Hackenberg 04:02,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:14.3 M Bockemühl-Simon Levi 589 GGS Wiedenest 04:02,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:15.9 M Brate Mattes Thaddäus 591 GGS Wiedenest 04:03,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:18.4 M Aroussi Elias 425 GGS Hackenberg 04:07,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:21.6 M Selcuk Efe Ramazan 611 GGS Wiedenest 04:11,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:23.5 M Clever Andy 242 Hugo-Kükelhaus Schule 04:13,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:24.5 M Brunert Simon 429 GGS Hackenberg 04:15,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:24.7 M Timm Noah 436 GGS Hackenberg 04:15,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:25.5 M Börsch Milo 702 FZ Helene Simon 04:16,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:27.5 M Kiraslan Akif 432 GGS Hackenberg 04:18,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:28.3 M Werkshage Marquez Rafael 519 Sonnenschule 04:20,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:30.9 M Heidari Hasibullah 571 GGS Wiedenest 04:22,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:31.0 M Kaminski David 423 GGS Hackenberg 04:23,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:31.4 M Enns Tim 498 Sonnenschule 04:23,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:32.1 M Miunske Lukas 628 GGS Wiedenest 04:25,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:33.5 M Nagawi Mahdi 309 GGS 04:26,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:34.3 M Kalafat Malik 132 Kita Don Bosco 04:27,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:34.4 M Lenz Leon 394 DRK FZ Wiedenest 04:27,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:35.7 M Schaller Marlon 134 Kita Don Bosco 04:28,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:38.4 M Binder Jonas Leandro 500 Sonnenschule 04:32,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:40.1 M Mutlu Umut 607 GGS Wiedenest 04:35,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:40.9 M Karaköz Muhammed Ali 254 Sonnenschule 04:35,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:41.6 M Effertz Alessandro 435 GGS Hackenberg 04:36,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:43.2 M Caputo Jano 577 GGS Wiedenest 04:38,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:48.4 M Karaca Sirat 508 Sonnenschule 04:45,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:48.7 M Vormstein Lian 381 DRK FZ Wiedenest 04:45,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:49.5 M Walter Aaron 505 Sonnenschule 04:46,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:50.8 M Dumlupinar Enes-Kaan 438 GGS Hackenberg 04:47,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:51.4 M Zylka Julian 520 Sonnenschule 04:48,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:51.7 M Khan Ehtshaam 603 GGS Wiedenest 04:48,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:55.1 M Lorenz Levi 605 GGS Wiedenest 04:53,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:56.3 M Ivanauskus Dominykas 418 GGS Hackenberg 04:55,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:58.1 M Brand Konstantin 414 GGS Hackenberg 04:57,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:58.4 M Lieske Noel 574 GGS Wiedenest 04:57,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:03:59.8 M Schmal Maxim 710 FZ Helene Simon 04:58,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:02.2 M Geddert Matteo 592 GGS Wiedenest 05:02,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:02.3 M Tambascia Gino 197 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 05:02,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:02.6 M Gärtner Oskar 512 Sonnenschule 05:02,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:03.3 M Achenbach Malte 585 GGS Wiedenest 05:03,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:03.9 M Jabs Pauline 573 GGS Wiedenest 05:03,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:04.7 M Agovic Serkan 616 GGS Wiedenest 05:05,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:05.1 M Jabs Philipp 572 GGS Wiedenest 05:06,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:05.3 M Fischer Milan 684 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 05:06,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:06.3 M Ivan Ben Joshua 385 DRK FZ Wiedenest 05:07,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:06.4 M Böse Mika 590 GGS Wiedenest 05:07,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:06.7 M Binner Eliah 565 Johanniter Familienzentrum Talstraß 05:07,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:07.0 M Lange Marlon 594 GGS Wiedenest 05:08,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:08.2 M Nockemann Leon Roman 575 GGS Wiedenest 05:10,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:09.0 M Boldt Elias 164 TuS Othetal 05:11,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:09.2 M Langhals Julian Alexander 687 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 05:11,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:09.4 M Gregor Falk 243 Hugo-Kükelhaus Schule 05:11,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:09.8 M Kippelt Felix 306 GGS 05:11,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:10.0 M Jeske Damian 697 FZ Helene Simon 05:12,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:10.0 M Brückner Dominik 195 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 05:12,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:10.6 M Hein Julian 416 GGS Hackenberg 05:12,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:11.6 M Fisch Fabian 850 Familienzentrum Marie Schlei 05:13,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:13.3 M Redlich Leon 609 GGS Wiedenest 05:16,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:14.5 M Bornträger Leonard 509 Sonnenschule 05:17,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:18.5 M Schatschneider Eric 253 GGS Wiedenest 05:22,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:18.8 M Cetin Enis-Cem 600 GGS Wiedenest 05:22,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:20.2 M Reimer Erik 586 GGS Wiedenest 05:25,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:20.2 M Gärtner Emil 202 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 05:25,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:20.5 M Zeeb Elias 502 Sonnenschule 05:25,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:21.3 M Krönert Salas Elias 142 Kita Don Bosco 05:26,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:24.0 M Galatiltis Vilius 138 Kita Don Bosco 05:30,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:24.1 M Lorenz Noah 856 Familienzentrum Marie Schlei 05:30,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:28.5 M Berg Isajah 695 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 05:35,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:31.1 M Halbe Simon 564 Johanniter Familienzentrum Talstraß 05:38,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:33.6 M Leicht Timo 383 DRK FZ Wiedenest 05:41,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:35.5 M Stracke Kai 193 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 05:43,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:36.0 M Stumpf Florim 612 GGS Wiedenest 05:45,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:36.0 M Mießner Aaron 160 TuS Othetal 05:45,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:36.1 M Bayer Jonas 567 GGS Wiedenest 05:45,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:39.8 M Schladitz Matti 199 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 05:48,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:40.5 M Rühl Jaron 161 TuS Othetal 05:50,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:41.3 M Pfeifer Oliver 681 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 05:51,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:43.8 M Caputo Giovanni Alessiom 701 FZ Helene Simon 05:53,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:52.6 M Tambascia Mio 146 Kita Don Bosco 06:05,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:52.8 M Birkner Daimon 145 Kita Don Bosco 06:05,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:55.5 M Bock Kilian 854 Familienzentrum Marie Schlei 06:08,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:04:58.2 M Giebler Noah 397 DRK FZ Wiedenest 06:12,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:00.6 M Rother Tim 196 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 06:15,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:02.9 M Hornbruch Kaleb 251 DRK FZ Wiedenest 06:17,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:04.4 M Bayrak Ozan 428 GGS Hackenberg 06:20,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:05.3 M Rehmann León 290 06:21,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:05.4 M Hardenacke Hendrik 699 FZ Helene Simon 06:21,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:13.4 M Brück Konstantin 700 FZ Helene Simon 06:31,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:15.0 M Reimer Darian 201 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 06:33,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:18.5 M Schulz Malte 709 FZ Helene Simon 06:37,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:19.2 M Georg Tim 704 FZ Helene Simon 06:38,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:21.3 M Klinkhammer Niklas 249 DRK FZ Wiedenest 06:41,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:40.2 M Pema Armenis 561 Johanniter Familienzentrum Talstraß 07:05,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:51.3 M Weber Mika 711 FZ Helene Simon 07:18,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:05:58.5 M Caputo Santino 705 FZ Helene Simon 07:27,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:06.9 M Frescher Alexander 396 DRK FZ Wiedenest 07:37,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:24.0 M Pfeifer Ben 682 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 08:00,0 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:27.3 M Fisch Felix 1 Marie-Schlei KG 08:03,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:45.8 M Tambascia Lauris 198 EV.Kindertagesstätte Kreuz und Quer 08:26,2 0.8 km Urkunde
00:06:50.0 M Semrau Emil 399 DRK FZ Wiedenest 08:32,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:08:02.1 M Carduck Niklas 680 Johanniter Kindertageseinrichtung S 10:02,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:08:07.8 M Becker Moritz 698 FZ Helene Simon 10:08,7 0.8 km Urkunde
00:08:10.8 M Czeczatka Fynn 851 Familienzentrum Marie Schlei 10:12,5 0.8 km Urkunde
00:08:17.9 M Peri San 178 Smesko 10:21,2 0.8 km Urkunde