Ergebnisse - Bocholter Citylauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Vorname Name Verein Min/km AK Platz AK Strecke Urkunde
1 W 2370 00:18:19 Wehr TV Wannheimerort 03:39,8 WHK 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
2 W 559 00:18:54 Vielhaber Tusem Essen 03:46,8 W35 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
3 W 2013 00:19:25 Feldmann Bocholter WSV 03:53,0 WHK 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
4 W 2369 00:20:59 Willems TuS Xanten 04:11,8 W30 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
5 W 2012 00:21:12 Flören SV Viktoria Goch 04:14,4 W35 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
6 W 2816 00:21:44 Klumpen Reeser SC Triathlon 04:20,8 WHK 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
7 W 2354 00:21:52 Meckel ASV Duisburg 04:22,4 W35 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
8 W 2972 00:22:16 Hustede (Bocholt) 04:27,2 WHK 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
9 W 2348 00:23:06 Rotthauwe LSF Münster 04:37,2 W35 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
10 W 2842 00:23:17 Palm LAZ Rhede 04:39,4 WHK 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
11 W 2427 00:23:36 Steinzen fullhouse 04:43,2 WJ U20 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
12 W 2378 00:23:49 Borgers-Kitapci BBV-Cityläufer 04:45,8 WHK 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
13 W 2806 00:23:55 Verhoeven GiesersBau 04:47,0 WHK 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
14 W 2071 00:24:02 Dings Lauf-Mama-Lauf 04:48,4 W35 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
15 W 2690 00:24:05 Kräbber (Bocholt) 04:49,0 WJ U16 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
16 W 2539 00:24:46 Bennemann Team Stadtsparkasse 04:57,2 W50 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
17 W 2309 00:25:20 Kamps Leichtathletik TV Rees 05:04,0 WJ U16 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
18 W 3194 00:25:23 Krebbing (Rees-Haldern) 05:04,6 WJ U18 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
19 W 2375 00:25:29 Büning BBV Mediengruppe 05:05,8 WHK 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
20 W 2537 00:25:34 Proskura Team Stadtsparkasse 05:06,8 W40 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
21 W 2813 00:25:37 Schoen- Henrichs Physioteam Kalkar 05:07,4 W50 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
22 W 2143 00:25:38 Schmitz Borgers be.active 05:07,6 W30 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
23 W 2412 00:25:38 Perricci jusina Bocholt 05:07,6 WHK 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
24 W 3181 00:25:39 Effing (Bocholt) 05:07,8 W30 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
25 W 2708 00:25:46 Schumann Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede 05:09,2 W45 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
26 W 2864 00:25:50 Kern Bocholter WSV 05:10,0 W50 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
27 W 2269 00:25:52 Buchkremer Weseler TV Triathlon 05:10,4 W50 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
28 W 3177 00:25:53 Hams (Rhede) 05:10,6 W45 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
29 W 2006 00:25:58 Thomas Feuerwehr Bocholt 05:11,6 W35 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
30 W 3203 00:26:19 Stoverink A.l. Fitness Bocholt 05:15,8 WHK 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
31 W 3018 00:26:19 Palitza VfL Anholt 05:15,8 W50 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
32 W 2924 00:26:23 Möllmann (Bocholt) 05:16,6 WJ U18 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
33 W 2747 00:26:23 Reismann Lauftreff Lette 05:16,6 W30 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
34 W 2134 00:26:24 Schmidt (Bocholt) 05:16,8 W45 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
35 W 3223 00:26:32 Moussa (Kassel) 05:18,4 W30 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
36 W 2525 00:26:34 Stevens Spaleck 05:18,8 W45 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
37 W 3123 00:26:35 Bauhaus SV Haldern Lauftreff 05:19,0 W50 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
38 W 3157 00:26:37 Elting Elting Runners 05:19,4 WJ U20 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
39 W 2568 00:26:44 Voß Zurich 05:20,8 WHK 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
40 W 3015 00:26:46 Deckers VfL Anholt 05:21,2 WJ U18 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
41 W 3008 00:26:46 Giesing VfL Anholt 05:21,2 W30 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
42 W 2320 00:26:47 Hölscher Team Epping 05:21,4 W30 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
43 W 2086 00:26:54 Bauer (Bocholt) 05:22,8 W35 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
44 W 2111 00:26:55 Drechsler (Bocholt) 05:23,0 W40 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
45 W 2833 00:26:56 Decressin (Bocholt) 05:23,2 W40 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
46 W 2452 00:26:57 Nienhaus Gilde Handwerk Macrander 05:23,4 W40 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
47 W 2198 00:26:59 Wagner Lauffreunde Honsel 05:23,8 WHK 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
48 W 2172 00:27:00 Pelgrim (Hamminkeln) 05:24,0 W35 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
49 W 2132 00:27:01 Hofmann (Bocholt) 05:24,2 W40 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
50 W 2443 00:27:05 Enk fullhouse 05:25,0 W40 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
51 W 2444 00:27:08 Etimi fullhouse 05:25,6 W40 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
52 W 2850 00:27:09 Strauch (Borken) 05:25,8 WHK 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
53 W 2155 00:27:14 Blume (Bocholt) 05:26,8 WHK 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
54 W 2052 00:27:15 Ihling ZRFV Loikum 05:27,0 W40 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
55 W 2984 00:27:15 Ebbinghaus DEKRA 05:27,0 W45 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
56 W 2168 00:27:18 Blitzner (Bocholt) 05:27,6 W35 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
57 W 2780 00:27:20 Winkelmann (Bocholt) 05:28,0 W40 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
58 W 2784 00:27:23 Hagen (Bocholt) 05:28,6 W50 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
59 W 2287 00:27:24 Tüshaus Flora-Hof Kampfteam 05:28,8 WHK 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
60 W 2593 00:27:25 Renzel Team Steuerkurve 05:29,0 W30 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
61 W 2504 00:27:26 Naß Spaleck 05:29,2 W30 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
62 W 2449 00:27:29 Görkes Gilde Handwerk Macrander 05:29,8 WHK 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
63 W 2321 00:27:30 Bläker Team Epping 05:30,0 WHK 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
64 W 2408 00:27:30 Schneiders jusina Bocholt 05:30,0 WHK 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
65 W 2068 00:27:31 Gebhardt Turboschnecken 05:30,2 W30 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
66 W 2680 00:27:32 Zerr Oleon GmbH 05:30,4 W30 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
67 W 2893 00:27:32 Werdelmann Team Elsinghorst 05:30,4 WHK 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
68 W 2526 00:27:32 Terhorst Reeser SC Triathlon 05:30,4 W30 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
69 W 2848 00:27:35 van Den Berg Hemdener SV 05:31,0 W30 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
70 W 2039 00:27:35 Volmering (Bocholt) 05:31,0 W40 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
71 W 2882 00:27:40 Schill (Recklinghausen) 05:32,0 WHK 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
72 W 2077 00:27:41 Boland Ludg’s Running Team 05:32,2 WHK 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
73 W 2330 00:27:41 Schweers (Rhede) 05:32,2 WHK 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
74 W 2007 00:27:42 Buning (Bocholt) 05:32,4 W40 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
75 W 2148 00:27:44 Eiting (Bocholt) 05:32,8 WHK 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
76 W 2438 00:27:50 Kavaliauskaite fullhouse 05:34,0 W35 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
77 W 3183 00:27:52 van Aken Skate Team Goch-Kleve 05:34,4 W50 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
78 W 3036 00:27:54 Hölsken (Kevelaer) 05:34,8 WHK 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
79 W 2559 00:27:55 Ber-Prohaska Zurich 05:35,0 W45 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
80 W 2868 00:27:55 Sauret (Bocholt) 05:35,0 WHK 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
81 W 2746 00:27:55 Beier (Bocholt) 05:35,0 W35 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
82 W 2272 00:27:56 Uhlenbrock Zurich-Versicherung 05:35,2 WHK 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
83 W 2769 00:27:56 Sybon (Viersen) 05:35,2 WHK 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
84 W 3084 00:27:58 Pooth (Bocholt) 05:35,6 W30 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
85 W 2167 00:27:59 Borgers (Bocholt) 05:35,8 WJ U14 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
86 W 2400 00:28:08 Löttert Effekt Grafik 05:37,6 W45 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
87 W 2274 00:28:08 Doering Fitnessteam Rhede Nord 05:37,6 WJ U12 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
88 W 2058 00:28:12 Mikulasch Team Herzblut 05:38,4 WHK 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
89 W 2277 00:28:14 Loley Fitnessteam Rhede Nord 05:38,8 W35 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
90 W 2742 00:28:17 Boland WSV 05:39,4 WJ U16 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
91 W 2734 00:28:18 Schmeing Kinodrom Bocholt 05:39,6 WHK 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
92 W 2291 00:28:27 Eßing (Rhede) 05:41,4 W40 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
93 W 2164 00:28:28 Löw (Bocholt) 05:41,6 W40 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
94 W 3065 00:28:32 Vallee QbkN 05:42,4 W45 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
95 W 2776 00:28:33 Bürger Sonepar 05:42,6 WHK 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
96 W 2193 00:28:37 Menke Kenias reserve 05:43,4 W30 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
97 W 2981 00:28:37 Meickmann (Bocholt) 05:43,4 W35 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
98 W 2256 00:28:38 Menning Defence GmbH 05:43,6 W35 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
99 W 2413 00:28:40 Wiese jusina Bocholt 05:44,0 WHK 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
100 W 2737 00:28:43 Kleine-Boes all4run 05:44,6 WJ U18 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
101 W 2376 00:28:45 Wahsen BBV Mediengruppe 05:45,0 WHK 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
102 W 2396 00:28:54 Jansen Effekt Grafik 05:46,8 WHK 33 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
103 W 2108 00:28:56 Bertram (Bocholt) 05:47,2 WJ U20 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
104 W 2344 00:28:57 Dickmann (Dinslaken) 05:47,4 W50 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
105 W 3097 00:28:57 Farber SV Haldern Lauftreff 05:47,4 W50 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
106 W 3219 00:28:58 Belting Fliesen Hüning OHG 05:47,6 W30 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
107 W 2257 00:28:58 Eising Defence GmbH 05:47,6 WHK 34 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
108 W 2394 00:28:59 Hoffrichter Effekt Grafik 05:47,8 WHK 35 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
109 W 2209 00:28:59 Krasemann (Bocholt) 05:47,8 W35 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
110 W 2731 00:29:00 Hesselmann Kinodrom Bocholt 05:48,0 W30 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
111 W 3166 00:29:01 Spogahn (Bocholt) 05:48,2 W35 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
112 W 3027 00:29:10 Egenolf (Isselburg) 05:50,0 WHK 36 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
113 W 535 00:29:13 Schröder Team Stadtsparkasse 05:50,6 WHK 37 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
114 W 2895 00:29:14 Schepers Team Elsinghorst 05:50,8 WHK 38 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
115 W 2523 00:29:15 Meis Spaleck 05:51,0 W40 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
116 W 2922 00:29:15 Semsek Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y 05:51,0 WHK 39 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
117 W 2004 00:29:18 Pelgrim Team Bergblut - Loikum 05:51,6 W35 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
118 W 2670 00:29:21 Schmidt hagebaumarkt Frieling 05:52,2 W45 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
119 W 2097 00:29:24 Gehrke-Michalk Liebfrauen läuft 05:52,8 W40 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
120 W 2819 00:29:27 Schweers Reeser SC Triathlon 05:53,4 WHK 40 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
121 W 3199 00:29:27 Barnhusen Häkelfreunde Bocholt 05:53,4 W30 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
122 W 2684 00:29:28 Behlau (Bocholt) 05:53,6 WHK 41 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
123 W 2221 00:29:28 Boland Borgers be.active 05:53,6 W45 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
124 W 2692 00:29:30 Kräbber (Bocholt) 05:54,0 WHK 42 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
125 W 3192 00:29:30 Beckmann (Düsseldorf) 05:54,0 WHK 43 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
126 W 3200 00:29:33 Stöckert Häkelfreunde Bocholt 05:54,6 W30 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
127 W 2072 00:29:33 Czaykowski All Inclusive Fitness Bocholt 05:54,6 W30 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
128 W 2057 00:29:36 Köhler ASV-Süchteln 05:55,2 WJ U20 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
129 W 537 00:29:36 Bosmann Team Stadtsparkasse 05:55,2 W30 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
130 W 3144 00:29:37 Hünting (Rhede) 05:55,4 W45 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
131 W 2204 00:29:38 Krumrück (Bocholt) 05:55,6 WHK 44 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
132 W 2060 00:29:40 Eiting (Bocholt) 05:56,0 WHK 45 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
133 W 2950 00:29:50 Wink Bocholter Wassersport 05:58,0 W45 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
134 W 2227 00:29:51 Hörning (Bocholt) 05:58,2 WJ U14 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
135 W 2540 00:29:52 Hogenkamp Team Stadtsparkasse 05:58,4 W50 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
136 W 2903 00:29:53 Schoen (Bocholt) 05:58,6 WHK 46 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
137 W 3129 00:29:53 Pandel SV Haldern Lauftreff 05:58,6 W35 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
138 W 3007 00:29:55 Karczewski VfL Anholt 05:59,0 W35 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
139 W 2092 00:29:56 Gertz Liebfrauen läuft 05:59,2 W45 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
140 W 2688 00:30:05 Kräbber (Bocholt) 06:01,0 W30 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
141 W 2739 00:30:06 Willing (Bocholt) 06:01,2 WHK 47 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
142 W 2881 00:30:09 Tielkes LV Marathon Kleve 06:01,8 W60 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
143 W 2497 00:30:10 Berning Spaleck 06:02,0 WHK 48 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
144 W 2558 00:30:12 Eiting Zurich 06:02,4 W40 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
145 W 2398 00:30:13 Ahold Effekt Grafik 06:02,6 W35 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
146 W 2453 00:30:19 Reyländer Gilde Handwerk Macrander 06:03,8 W40 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
147 W 2743 00:30:19 Bengfort (Bocholt) 06:03,8 W45 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
148 W 2293 00:30:19 Harbering Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 06:03,8 WJ U16 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
149 W 2804 00:30:20 Hovestädt GiesersBau 06:04,0 WHK 49 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
150 W 2363 00:30:21 Köhler Bunert Duisburg – Moers 06:04,2 W40 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
151 W 2265 00:30:21 Elsemann (Bocholt) 06:04,2 WJ U14 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
152 W 2041 00:30:22 Bussen Löschzug Werth 06:04,4 WHK 50 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
153 W 3189 00:30:22 Böttcher Flender GmbH 06:04,4 W45 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
154 W 2339 00:30:23 Dankelmann Sv Krechting 06:04,6 W35 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
155 W 2337 00:30:23 Melis Sv Krechting 06:04,6 W35 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
156 W 2926 00:30:26 Kosthorst Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y 06:05,2 W30 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
157 W 2314 00:30:31 Hillen Leichtathletik TV Rees 06:06,2 WJ U14 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
158 W 2380 00:30:32 Thielkes BBV-Cityläufer 06:06,4 W40 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
159 W 2311 00:30:32 van Bernum Leichtathletik TV Rees 06:06,4 W50 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
160 W 2841 00:30:34 Steinrücke LG Bochburg 06:06,8 WHK 51 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
161 W 3173 00:30:34 Simon Borussia Veen 06:06,8 WJ U14 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
162 W 2046 00:30:35 Uebbing (Bocholt) 06:07,0 W50 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
163 W 2563 00:30:35 Lensing Zurich 06:07,0 W45 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
164 W 2020 00:30:37 Lüth (Bocholt) 06:07,4 WJ U16 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
165 W 2477 00:30:41 Mümken Sinnack Backspezialitäten 06:08,2 W35 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
166 W 2808 00:30:42 Hülsevoort GiesersBau 06:08,4 WHK 52 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
167 W 3147 00:30:44 Hünting (Rhede) 06:08,8 WHK 53 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
168 W 2156 00:30:47 Konst Borgers be.active 06:09,4 W40 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
169 W 2300 00:30:47 Löwen (Bocholt) 06:09,4 W35 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
170 W 3243 00:30:48 Schapfeld DJK 97/30 Lowick 06:09,6 W40 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
171 W 2987 00:30:49 Knuf Bocholter Bauern 06:09,8 W30 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
172 W 2937 00:30:53 Schoofs Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 06:10,6 WJ U14 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
173 W 2730 00:30:53 Benning (Bocholt) 06:10,6 WHK 54 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
174 W 2938 00:30:54 Schoofs Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 06:10,8 WJ U12 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
175 W 3155 00:30:57 Heller (Essen) 06:11,4 WHK 55 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
176 W 2442 00:30:57 Schlottbohm fullhouse 06:11,4 W40 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
177 W 2440 00:30:58 Heister fullhouse 06:11,6 W35 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
178 W 2124 00:30:59 Bergmann (Bocholt) 06:11,8 W40 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
179 W 2977 00:31:00 Schyra (Neuss) 06:12,0 WHK 56 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
180 W 2716 00:31:04 Updarp (Rhede) 06:12,8 WHK 57 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
181 W 2554 00:31:06 Scholl (Bocholt) 06:13,2 WHK 58 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
182 W 2544 00:31:09 Selker Volksbank Bocholt eG 06:13,8 W35 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
183 W 3225 00:31:10 Ridder TSV Bocholt 06:14,0 WJ U12 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
184 W 3226 00:31:12 Ridder Dingden 06:14,4 W40 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
185 W 2436 00:31:13 Elfering fullhouse 06:14,6 W30 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
186 W 2904 00:31:13 Dickerboom (Rees) 06:14,6 WHK 59 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
187 W 2947 00:31:14 Rottstegge (Hamminkeln) 06:14,8 WHK 60 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
188 W 2208 00:31:16 Ruffing (Neuss) 06:15,2 WJ U20 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
189 W 2755 00:31:19 Karabulut RGB Bocholt 06:15,8 W30 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
190 W 2258 00:31:21 Pompe Defence GmbH 06:16,2 W40 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
191 W 2232 00:31:25 Winkeler Laufgruppe Bocholter Heimbau 06:17,0 W40 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
192 W 733 00:31:26 Börger (Bocholt) 06:17,2 W45 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
193 W 2921 00:31:28 Steinrücke Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y 06:17,6 W40 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
194 W 2377 00:31:29 Bußkamp BBV-Cityläufer 06:17,8 WHK 61 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
195 W 3171 00:31:29 Pabel Borussia Veen 06:17,8 W55 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
196 W 3051 00:31:31 Alves (Bocholt) 06:18,2 W35 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
197 W 2178 00:31:32 Maslikowska-Gerbes A.l. Fitness Bocholt 06:18,4 W50 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
198 W 2759 00:31:32 Wilting Party Rent 06:18,4 WHK 62 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
199 W 2008 00:31:33 Schülingkamp Mrs.Sporty Bocholt 06:18,6 W45 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
200 W 2872 00:31:34 Visser (Bocholt) 06:18,8 WJ U18 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
201 W 2009 00:31:34 Schmeinck Mrs.Sporty Bocholt 06:18,8 W40 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
202 W 2441 00:31:35 Bröring fullhouse 06:19,0 W40 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
203 W 2969 00:31:37 Grunden (Bocholt) 06:19,4 W35 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
204 W 2196 00:31:38 Dalhaus Lauffreunde Honsel 06:19,6 W30 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
205 W 2066 00:31:46 Wolfer Turboschnecken 06:21,2 W30 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
206 W 2535 00:31:47 Heßling (Bocholt) 06:21,4 W35 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
207 W 2799 00:31:51 Schwing GiesersBau 06:22,2 WHK 63 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
208 W 2748 00:31:56 Terwiel Kip GmbH 06:23,2 W30 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
209 W 3163 00:32:00 Ten Lohuis (Bocholt) 06:24,0 W40 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
210 W 2152 00:32:01 Cordes (Bocholt) 06:24,2 W40 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
211 W 2723 00:32:04 Telaar Club 45 06:24,8 W40 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
212 W 3111 00:32:10 Bühren SV Haldern Lauftreff 06:26,0 W45 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
213 W 3104 00:32:10 Streuff SV Haldern Lauftreff 06:26,0 W35 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
214 W 3106 00:32:13 Bucksteeg SV Haldern Lauftreff 06:26,6 W40 33 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
215 W 2735 00:32:13 Krefting Kinodrom Bocholt 06:26,6 WHK 64 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
216 W 3238 00:32:14 Feukkink (Bocholt) 06:26,8 W35 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
217 W 3089 00:32:17 Bauhaus (Bocholt) 06:27,4 WHK 65 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
218 W 3232 00:32:19 Schröer Ostermann 06:27,8 WHK 66 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
219 W 2479 00:32:22 Fahrland Sinnack Backspezialitäten 06:28,4 W35 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
220 W 2341 00:32:24 Kleinkes RGB Bocholt 06:28,8 W55 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
221 W 2182 00:32:24 Kleffner (Bocholt) 06:28,8 W35 33 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
222 W 2181 00:32:24 Eggern (Bocholt) 06:28,8 W35 34 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
223 W 3237 00:32:28 Biermann (Bocholt) 06:29,6 WHK 67 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
224 W 2935 00:32:29 Schoofs Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 06:29,8 W45 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
225 W 2553 00:32:34 Kuzu Zurich 06:30,8 WJ U18 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
226 W 2101 00:32:36 Zeretzke (Rhede) 06:31,2 W45 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
227 W 2103 00:32:36 Ubbenhorst (Rhede) 06:31,2 W40 34 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
228 W 2543 00:32:36 Thissen TSV Weeze 06:31,2 W65 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
229 W 2756 00:32:37 van Weelden (Dinxperlo) 06:31,4 W30 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
230 W 3023 00:32:38 Böing VfL Anholt 06:31,6 W40 35 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
231 W 3124 00:32:40 Witte SV Haldern Lauftreff 06:32,0 W45 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
232 W 3131 00:32:41 Scheffler SV Haldern Lauftreff 06:32,2 W40 36 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
233 W 3213 00:32:41 Krabbe Fliesen Hüning OHG 06:32,2 W35 35 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
234 W 2150 00:32:44 Hachtkemper (Bocholt) 06:32,8 WHK 68 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
235 W 3146 00:32:45 Tünte (Bocholt) 06:33,0 WHK 69 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
236 W 3069 00:32:46 Pötzl (Raesfeld) 06:33,2 WHK 70 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
237 W 3068 00:32:48 Hermann Hase und Igel 06:33,6 W35 36 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
238 W 2591 00:32:48 Teklote Team Elsinghorst 06:33,6 WHK 71 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
239 W 2081 00:32:48 Poppe Hase und Igel 06:33,6 W55 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
240 W 2810 00:32:49 Klein-Übbing Family on Tour 06:33,8 WJ U14 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
241 W 2450 00:32:50 Gehrke Gilde Handwerk Macrander 06:34,0 WHK 72 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
242 W 2856 00:32:50 Baumann (Rees) 06:34,0 W30 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
243 W 2811 00:32:50 Klein-Hitpaß Family on Tour 06:34,0 WJ U14 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
244 W 2028 00:32:50 Schoer (Bocholt) 06:34,0 WHK 73 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
245 W 2273 00:32:52 Derksen (Nl Dinxperlo) 06:34,4 W50 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
246 W 2138 00:32:55 Epping SG Deutsche Bank Bocholt 06:35,0 W30 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
247 W 2220 00:33:01 Hülsevoort (Bocholt) 06:36,2 WHK 74 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
248 W 3187 00:33:02 Boßmann (Bocholt) 06:36,4 W30 33 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
249 W 2222 00:33:03 Waterkamp (Bocholt) 06:36,6 WHK 75 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
250 W 2927 00:33:06 Bußhoff Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y 06:37,2 W45 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
251 W 2686 00:33:10 Drenkhahn (Aachen) 06:38,0 WHK 76 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
252 W 2980 00:33:10 Janca (Bocholt) 06:38,0 W45 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
253 W 3217 00:33:12 Fischer Fliesen Hüning OHG 06:38,4 W35 37 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
254 W 2472 00:33:15 Sinnack Sinnack Backspezialitäten 06:39,0 WHK 77 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
255 W 2281 00:33:16 Brücker Novoferm 06:39,2 W45 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
256 W 2404 00:33:23 Goletz Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 06:40,6 W45 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
257 W 2993 00:33:27 Wolbring Bocholter Bauern 06:41,4 WHK 78 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
258 W 2431 00:33:28 Navel fullhouse 06:41,6 WHK 79 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
259 W 2959 00:33:29 Bleckmann Lauffreunde HADI Wesel 06:41,8 W70 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
260 W 2473 00:33:33 Lösing Sinnack Backspezialitäten 06:42,6 W30 34 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
261 W 2292 00:33:35 Mers (Bocholt) 06:43,0 W45 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
262 W 2250 00:33:37 Pascher Bocholter WSV 06:43,4 WHK 80 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
263 W 2432 00:33:38 Brune fullhouse 06:43,6 WHK 81 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
264 W 3067 00:33:42 Alferding Hase und Igel 06:44,4 W55 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
265 W 2158 00:33:43 Dildrop (Bocholt) 06:44,6 W30 35 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
266 W 2992 00:33:57 Hartmann (Bocholt) 06:47,4 W35 38 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
267 W 2789 00:34:02 Buters muko-life.de 06:48,4 W55 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
268 W 2319 00:34:02 Boland WSV 06:48,4 WJ U14 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
269 W 2183 00:34:03 Schlosser (Bocholt) 06:48,6 W35 39 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
270 W 2180 00:34:03 Tembrink (Bocholt) 06:48,6 W35 40 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
271 W 3110 00:34:04 Franken SV Haldern Lauftreff 06:48,8 W55 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
272 W 2303 00:34:06 Schwing (Bocholt) 06:49,2 WJ U20 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
273 W 2538 00:34:08 Kell Team Stadtsparkasse 06:49,6 W45 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
274 W 2536 00:34:09 Sollfrank Team Stadtsparkasse 06:49,8 W40 37 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
275 W 2920 00:34:11 Mendozza-Leuters Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y 06:50,2 W50 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
276 W 2702 00:34:12 Bauhaus (Bocholt) 06:50,4 W35 41 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
277 W 2334 00:34:12 Larisch (Bocholt) 06:50,4 WHK 82 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
278 W 2335 00:34:12 Bomheuer (Bocholt) 06:50,4 WHK 83 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
279 W 2703 00:34:12 Wellmann (Bocholt) 06:50,4 W30 36 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
280 W 3024 00:34:12 Scheewel (Isselburg) 06:50,4 W50 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
281 W 2745 00:34:13 Lueg Zurich 06:50,6 W45 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
282 W 2766 00:34:15 Sidar (Wesel) 06:51,0 W40 38 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
283 W 3094 00:34:16 Trillhose SV Haldern Lauftreff 06:51,2 W45 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
284 W 2480 00:34:18 Heisterkamp Sinnack Backspezialitäten 06:51,6 W40 39 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
285 W 2814 00:34:20 Schulte (Bocholt) 06:52,0 W35 42 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
286 W 2037 00:34:22 Schlatt Schlatt & Söhne Dachtechnik 06:52,4 WHK 84 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
287 W 3130 00:34:26 Kolsberger SV Haldern Lauftreff 06:53,2 W55 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
288 W 2266 00:34:35 Sturm (Bocholt) 06:55,0 WHK 85 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
289 W 631 00:34:35 Gramstat Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 06:55,0 W45 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
290 W 2961 00:34:41 Siemens Büngern-Technik 06:56,2 W35 43 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
291 W 2941 00:34:41 Tanska (Dinxperlo) 06:56,2 W45 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
292 W 2130 00:34:42 Kruse (Isselburg) 06:56,4 W35 44 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
293 W 3239 00:34:43 Zielinski (Isselburg) 06:56,6 W40 40 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
294 W 2682 00:34:46 Heßling Lazybones 06:57,2 W40 41 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
295 W 3170 00:34:48 Selle Borussia Veen 06:57,6 W40 42 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
296 W 2144 00:34:51 Höppner Manuela 06:58,2 W30 37 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
297 W 2683 00:34:52 Schirdewan Lazybones 06:58,4 W35 45 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
298 W 3102 00:34:53 Unger SV Haldern Lauftreff 06:58,6 W50 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
299 W 3229 00:34:54 Enk (Bocholt) 06:58,8 WHK 86 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
300 W 2099 00:34:55 Borgers Liebfrauen läuft 06:59,0 W40 43 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
301 W 2918 00:34:57 Enk Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y 06:59,4 W30 38 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
302 W 2202 00:34:57 Höllmann Lauffreunde Honsel 06:59,4 W30 39 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
303 W 3175 00:35:02 Brehmer TV Rhede 07:00,4 W40 44 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
304 W 2560 00:35:05 Kuzu-Tolkamp Zurich 07:01,0 W45 33 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
305 W 3153 00:35:06 Loskamp (Bocholt) 07:01,2 W45 34 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
306 W 3028 00:35:15 Hübers (Bocholt) 07:03,0 W30 40 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
307 W 2029 00:35:17 Maaß (Duisburg) 07:03,4 W40 45 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
308 W 2879 00:35:18 Schramm Lauftreff BW-Dingden 07:03,6 W55 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
309 W 2966 00:35:20 Deckers (Isselburg) 07:04,0 W40 46 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
310 W 2127 00:35:31 Raab (Bocholt) 07:06,2 W40 47 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
311 W 2946 00:35:49 Vogel Powerteam 07:09,8 W65 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
312 W 2471 00:35:50 Hochrath Sinnack Backspezialitäten 07:10,0 WHK 87 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
313 W 2469 00:35:53 Heckers Sinnack Backspezialitäten 07:10,6 WHK 88 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
314 W 2285 00:35:54 Weiss Novoferm 07:10,8 W30 41 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
315 W 3150 00:35:54 Boysen DRK Stadtverband Bocholt 07:10,8 W30 42 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
316 W 2522 00:36:01 Elfring Spaleck 07:12,2 W40 48 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
317 W 2562 00:36:01 Cüpper Zurich 07:12,2 W45 35 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
318 W 2332 00:36:02 Larisch (Bocholt) 07:12,4 WJ U20 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
319 W 2621 00:36:06 Raters (Bocholt) 07:13,2 W30 43 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
320 W 2919 00:36:15 Stanik Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y 07:15,0 W30 44 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
321 W 2925 00:36:15 Bethaus Tripada Akademie für Gesundheit & Y 07:15,0 WHK 89 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
322 W 3078 00:36:17 Uhlenbrock Ostermann 07:15,4 W30 45 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
323 W 3077 00:36:17 Terhardt Ostermann 07:15,4 W30 46 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
324 W 2762 00:36:22 Schülting BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 07:16,4 WHK 90 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
325 W 2765 00:36:22 Arping BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 07:16,4 WHK 91 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
326 W 2830 00:36:30 Gerstenberger (Bocholt) 07:18,0 W35 46 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
327 W 5707 00:36:31 Mehremic Ludgerusschule Bocholt 07:18,2 WJ U12 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
328 W 2750 00:36:43 Janßen Kip GmbH 07:20,6 W30 47 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
329 W 2862 00:36:54 Maurer Zahnartztpraxis Dr.Föcking 07:22,8 W30 48 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
330 W 2860 00:36:54 Breznika Zahnartztpraxis Dr.Föcking 07:22,8 W50 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
331 W 3041 00:36:56 Hüls (Bocholt) 07:23,2 W45 36 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
332 W 2305 00:36:56 Renzel (Bocholt) 07:23,2 W40 49 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
333 W 2278 00:37:00 Schäfer Novoferm 07:24,0 WHK 92 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
334 W 3195 00:37:00 Deckers VfL Anholt 07:24,0 W45 37 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
335 W 3022 00:37:00 Tenhaaf VfL Anholt 07:24,0 W50 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
336 W 2088 00:37:01 Weßling (Isselburg) 07:24,2 W45 38 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
337 W 2880 00:37:06 Schäpers-Grösbrink Lauftreff BW-Dingden 07:25,2 W45 39 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
338 W 2718 00:37:25 Böing-Messing (Rhede) 07:29,0 WHK 93 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
339 W 2711 00:37:26 Tünte Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede 07:29,2 WHK 94 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
340 W 2712 00:37:26 Weiß (Bocholt) 07:29,2 WHK 95 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
341 W 2191 00:37:29 Hörning Kenias reserve 07:29,8 W35 47 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
342 W 2192 00:37:29 Hörning Kenias reserve 07:29,8 W45 40 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
343 W 3012 00:37:38 Pennekamp VfL Anholt 07:31,6 W30 49 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
344 W 3016 00:37:39 Nieuwenhuis VfL Anholt 07:31,8 W35 48 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
345 W 2333 00:37:45 Hund (Bocholt) 07:33,0 WJ U20 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
346 W 2024 00:37:45 Jessing (Bocholt) 07:33,0 W40 50 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
347 W 2347 00:38:15 Damhus (Bocholt) 07:39,0 WHK 96 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
348 W 3136 00:38:15 Dohle (Köln) 07:39,0 W50 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
349 W 3138 00:38:15 Reuter (Bedburg) 07:39,0 W40 51 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
350 W 1228 00:38:18 Weykamp (Bocholt) 07:39,6 W40 52 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
351 W 3209 00:38:30 Eßing Fliesen Hüning OHG 07:42,0 W35 49 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
352 W 3125 00:38:36 Bauhaus SV Haldern Lauftreff 07:43,2 WHK 97 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
353 W 3120 00:38:36 Snelting SV Haldern Lauftreff 07:43,2 W40 53 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
354 W 2446 00:38:43 Botke-Prummer fullhouse 07:44,6 W45 41 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
355 W 3179 00:39:04 Hebing WIR 07:48,8 W30 50 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
356 W 2474 00:39:13 Sinnack Sinnack Backspezialitäten 07:50,6 W30 51 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
357 W 3099 00:39:43 Kurth SV Haldern Lauftreff 07:56,6 W45 42 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
358 W 3122 00:39:43 Vadljan SV Haldern Lauftreff 07:56,6 W35 50 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
359 W 3121 00:40:01 Angenendt SV Haldern Lauftreff 08:00,2 W45 43 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
360 W 2279 00:40:02 Ptok Novoferm 08:00,4 W35 51 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
361 W 2010 00:40:02 Dul RGB Bocholt 08:00,4 W35 52 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
362 W 2704 00:40:08 Fork Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede 08:01,6 W40 54 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
363 W 2705 00:40:08 Jansen Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede 08:01,6 W50 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
364 W 2714 00:40:08 Koch Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede 08:01,6 W45 44 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
365 W 2406 00:40:10 Lorei jusina Bocholt 08:02,0 WHK 98 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
366 W 2033 00:40:19 Steffens (Bocholt) 08:03,8 W45 45 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
367 W 3134 00:40:19 Meyer-Brzinzky TV Rhede 1925 08:03,8 W45 46 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
368 W 3145 00:40:24 Mattejat (Bocholt) 08:04,8 WHK 99 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
369 W 3112 00:40:33 Giesen SV Haldern Lauftreff 08:06,6 W40 55 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
370 W 2943 00:40:57 Thier (Hamminkeln) 08:11,4 WJ U20 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
371 W 3114 00:40:57 Michels SV Haldern Lauftreff 08:11,4 W45 47 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
372 W 3105 00:40:58 Wissing SV Haldern Lauftreff 08:11,6 W55 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
1 M 3140 00:16:08 Ritte LAZ Rhede 03:13,6 MHK 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
2 M 2327 00:16:13 Beus SV 1919 Sonsbeck 03:14,6 MHK 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
3 M 2179 00:16:34 Stockhausen LAZ Rhede 03:18,8 MHK 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
4 M 2392 00:16:57 Betting LAZ Rhede 03:23,4 MHK 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
5 M 2351 00:17:07 Neuens ASV Duisburg 03:25,4 MHK 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
6 M 2542 00:17:09 van Dongen TSV Weeze 03:25,8 M40 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
7 M 2372 00:17:21 Wardemann Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 03:28,2 M35 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
8 M 2308 00:17:23 van Bernum Leichtathletik TV Rees 03:28,6 MHK 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
9 M 3236 00:17:41 Wardi DRK WG Rhede 03:32,2 MJ U18 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
10 M 2393 00:18:17 Betting DJK SF 97/30 Lowick 03:39,4 M50 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
11 M 2352 00:18:19 Breuer ASV Duisburg 03:39,8 MHK 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
12 M 2604 00:18:19 Deimann Lauffreunde-Bönen 03:39,8 MHK 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
13 M 2056 00:18:22 Müller WSV Schermbeck 03:40,4 MHK 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
14 M 2360 00:18:50 Köhler ASV Duisburg 03:46,0 M45 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
15 M 2031 00:18:51 Hubers-Buchmann Der Sonne entgegen 03:46,2 MHK 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
16 M 2362 00:18:52 Mentzen Bunert Duisburg – Moers 03:46,4 M35 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
17 M 2945 00:19:00 Peters Laufjunkies 03:48,0 M35 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
18 M 2355 00:19:16 Wasem ASV Duisburg 03:51,2 M35 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
19 M 2773 00:19:23 Jaschke Sonepar 03:52,6 MHK 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
20 M 2532 00:19:25 Hogenkamp Team Stadtsparkasse 03:53,0 MHK 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
21 M 2391 00:19:26 Betting DJK SF 97/30 Lowick 03:53,2 MHK 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
22 M 2805 00:19:37 Skola GiesersBau 03:55,4 M50 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
23 M 3158 00:19:47 Witschurke Elting Runners 03:57,4 M35 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
24 M 2175 00:19:54 Szalek (Hamminkeln) 03:58,8 MHK 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
25 M 2403 00:19:56 Nienhaus Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 03:59,2 M45 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
26 M 2213 00:20:03 Geßner (Aachen) 04:00,6 MHK 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
27 M 2411 00:20:03 Karti jusina Bocholt 04:00,6 MHK 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
28 M 2322 00:20:12 Bläker Team Epping 04:02,4 M30 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
29 M 2698 00:20:20 van Acken Flender GmbH 04:04,0 MHK 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
30 M 2817 00:20:25 Dahmen Reeser SC Triathlon 04:05,0 M30 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
31 M 2228 00:20:26 Honke (Bocholt) 04:05,2 M40 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
32 M 2859 00:20:31 Wink Zahnartztpraxis Dr.Föcking 04:06,2 M45 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
33 M 2552 00:20:33 Radstaak Zurich 04:06,6 MJ U18 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
34 M 2492 00:20:38 Dall Spaleck 04:07,6 MHK 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
35 M 2998 00:20:39 Stoß (Bocholt) 04:07,8 M50 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
36 M 3109 00:20:41 Hockert SV Haldern Lauftreff 04:08,2 MJ U18 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
37 M 2286 00:20:43 Fischer (Bocholt) 04:08,6 M30 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
38 M 3250 00:20:47 Knipping Hagebau Bocholt 04:09,4 MHK 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
39 M 3053 00:20:47 Bläcker TWE TRI-Team 04:09,4 M55 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
40 M 2821 00:20:49 Hegmann Reeser-SC 04:09,8 MHK 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
41 M 2820 00:20:49 Schulze-Böing Reeser SC Triathlon 04:09,8 M40 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
42 M 2112 00:20:50 Terörde Real Brothers 04:10,0 MHK 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
43 M 2358 00:20:54 Beneke ASV Duisburg 04:10,8 M40 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
44 M 2389 00:21:01 Dickmann (Bocholt) 04:12,2 MHK 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
45 M 2556 00:21:04 Wittag Zurich 04:12,8 M35 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
46 M 2021 00:21:04 Brands Bocholter WSV 04:12,8 MHK 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
47 M 2533 00:21:09 Schröder Team Stadtsparkasse 04:13,8 M30 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
48 M 2891 00:21:15 Schmeinck Team Elsinghorst 04:15,0 MHK 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
49 M 2840 00:21:17 Rütter Hamminkelner SV 04:15,4 M45 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
50 M 2113 00:21:20 Kortstegge Real Brothers 04:16,0 MHK 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
51 M 2772 00:21:21 Mertens Sonepar 04:16,2 MHK 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
52 M 2454 00:21:22 Berninger Gilde Handwerk Macrander 04:16,4 M40 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
53 M 2160 00:21:23 Königs (Bocholt) 04:16,6 M35 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
54 M 3211 00:21:40 Epping Fliesen Hüning OHG 04:20,0 M30 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
55 M 2165 00:21:46 Gertz (Bocholt) 04:21,2 M40 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
56 M 2357 00:21:52 Scholl ASV Duisburg 04:22,4 M40 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
57 M 2338 00:21:53 Dankelmann Sv Krechting 04:22,6 M35 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
58 M 3031 00:21:55 Bollmann Hsc berg 04:23,0 MHK 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
59 M 2932 00:21:56 Pankratz Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 04:23,2 M45 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
60 M 2728 00:21:57 Platz Club 45 04:23,4 M50 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
61 M 2929 00:21:57 Nakotte LT Stoppenberg 04:23,4 M55 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
62 M 2852 00:21:58 Heßling All inclusive Fitness 04:23,6 M45 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
63 M 2571 00:22:03 Berisha Elting Runners 04:24,6 MHK 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
64 M 2681 00:22:04 Eising Oleon GmbH 04:24,8 MHK 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
65 M 2169 00:22:08 Belting SPM 04:25,6 MJ U12 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
66 M 2346 00:22:08 Pickert All Inclusive Bocholt 04:25,6 MHK 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
67 M 3050 00:22:13 Schneider TWE TRI-Team 04:26,6 MHK 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
68 M 2053 00:22:19 Schelter LG Hamm 04:27,8 M45 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
69 M 2551 00:22:20 Radstaak Zurich 04:28,0 MJ U16 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
70 M 2587 00:22:22 Schöttler Mercedes-Herbrand 04:28,4 M35 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
71 M 2451 00:22:23 Welsing Gilde Handwerk Macrander 04:28,6 MHK 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
72 M 2461 00:22:23 Bleker Grunewald 04:28,6 MHK 33 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
73 M 3025 00:22:24 Sahlmann (Isselburg) 04:28,8 M30 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
74 M 2687 00:22:28 Kräbber (Bocholt) 04:29,6 M30 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
75 M 2818 00:22:29 Gurny Reeser SC Triathlon 04:29,8 M50 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
76 M 2343 00:22:36 Dickmann (Dinslaken) 04:31,2 M50 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
77 M 2988 00:22:41 Hinkonjann Bocholter Bauern 04:32,2 MHK 34 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
78 M 2996 00:22:41 Elsinghorst Bocholter Bauern 04:32,2 MHK 35 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
79 M 2171 00:22:42 Demes (Rhede) 04:32,4 M55 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
80 M 2979 00:22:43 Maaßen (Bocholt) 04:32,6 MHK 36 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
81 M 2243 00:22:46 Kühnen TSV Weeze 04:33,2 M55 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
82 M 2336 00:22:46 Melis Sv Krechting 04:33,2 M35 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
83 M 3246 00:22:49 Rolfsen (Bocholt) 04:33,8 MHK 37 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
84 M 2815 00:22:52 Lensing Reeser SC Triathlon 04:34,4 M30 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
85 M 2752 00:22:53 van der Venn LV Marathon Kleve 04:34,6 M55 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
86 M 2448 00:22:54 Enk Gilde Handwerk Macrander 04:34,8 MHK 38 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
87 M 2402 00:22:55 Schulten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 04:35,0 M35 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
88 M 3190 00:22:59 Bollmann (Hamminkeln) 04:35,8 MHK 39 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
89 M 2102 00:23:00 Ubbenhorst Juventus Büngern E2 04:36,0 M45 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
90 M 3233 00:23:02 Peifer Lauftreff Südlohn 04:36,4 M50 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
91 M 2566 00:23:03 Lensing Zurich 04:36,6 M50 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
92 M 2255 00:23:07 Ingenfeld LEX Bocholt Running Team 04:37,4 M35 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
93 M 2379 00:23:08 Borgers BBV-Cityläufer 04:37,6 M30 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
94 M 2965 00:23:11 Enk (Rhede) 04:38,2 M55 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
95 M 3074 00:23:13 Terhardt Ostermann 04:38,6 M35 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
96 M 2794 00:23:19 Kretschmar muko-life.de 04:39,8 M50 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
97 M 3159 00:23:20 Bongers Elting Runners 04:40,0 MHK 40 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
98 M 2499 00:23:20 Böckenhoff Spaleck 04:40,0 MHK 41 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
99 M 3026 00:23:21 Scheewel (Isselburg) 04:40,2 MHK 42 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
100 M 3005 00:23:21 Reuschel VfL Anholt 04:40,2 M35 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
101 M 2515 00:23:22 Dünnewald Spaleck 04:40,4 M35 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
102 M 2685 00:23:24 Tepaße (Aachen) 04:40,8 MHK 43 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
103 M 2126 00:23:25 Tebrügge (Rhede) 04:41,0 M35 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
104 M 2310 00:23:26 Terhorst Leichtathletik TV Rees 04:41,2 M35 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
105 M 2582 00:23:31 Kowalski Mercedes-Herbrand 04:42,2 M50 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
106 M 2025 00:23:31 Hertog TSV Bocholt 04:42,2 M35 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
107 M 2510 00:23:31 Wolbring Spaleck 04:42,2 M35 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
108 M 2997 00:23:31 Areli (Bocholt) 04:42,2 MJ U20 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
109 M 2326 00:23:33 Duhr (Bocholt) 04:42,6 M45 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
110 M 3208 00:23:33 Angenendt Fliesen Hüning OHG 04:42,6 M45 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
111 M 2233 00:23:34 Venhoven (Bocholt) 04:42,8 M55 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
112 M 2329 00:23:34 Sahlmann (Bocholt) 04:42,8 M30 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
113 M 2263 00:23:34 Terodde (Bocholt) 04:42,8 M45 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
114 M 3029 00:23:38 Hübers (Bocholt) 04:43,6 M35 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
115 M 3058 00:23:42 Hagn TWE TRI-Team 04:44,4 M50 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
116 M 2507 00:23:44 Ahlmer Spaleck 04:44,8 M30 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
117 M 3009 00:23:44 Schweckhorst VfL Anholt 04:44,8 M40 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
118 M 1159 00:23:45 Hellerforth All inclusive Fitness 04:45,0 MHK 44 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
119 M 2429 00:23:45 Heisterkamp fullhouse 04:45,0 MHK 45 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
120 M 3235 00:23:46 Kühn DAVID - Das Wirbelsäulenkonzept 04:45,2 M35 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
121 M 2252 00:23:50 Klümper (Rhede) 04:46,0 MHK 46 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
122 M 2783 00:23:55 Taheri (Bocholt) 04:47,0 M35 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
123 M 2323 00:23:56 Beuting Team Epping 04:47,2 MHK 47 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
124 M 2902 00:23:56 Howestaedt (Rhede) 04:47,2 M55 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
125 M 2503 00:23:58 Korte Spaleck 04:47,6 M30 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
126 M 2502 00:23:59 Staude Spaleck 04:47,8 MHK 48 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
127 M 2076 00:24:01 Otten Ludg’s Running Team 04:48,2 MHK 49 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
128 M 2498 00:24:02 Kock Spaleck 04:48,4 MHK 50 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
129 M 3082 00:24:02 Sieben AH SG GSV Suderwick / SuS Isselburg 04:48,4 M40 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
130 M 2114 00:24:06 Schlütter Real Brothers 04:49,2 MHK 51 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
131 M 2908 00:24:07 Buteweg Hamminkelner SV 04:49,4 M70 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
132 M 2048 00:24:11 Möllenbeck (Bocholt) 04:50,2 M55 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
133 M 2040 00:24:13 Elting Bocholter WSV 04:50,6 M50 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
134 M 2139 00:24:13 Epping SG Deutsche Bank Bocholt 04:50,6 M30 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
135 M 2757 00:24:13 Kemper (Bocholt) 04:50,6 MHK 52 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
136 M 2531 00:24:14 Bölte StadtBus Bocholt 04:50,8 MJ U18 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
137 M 2976 00:24:16 Belting SPM 04:51,2 MJ U14 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
138 M 2589 00:24:17 van Eickels Mercedes-Herbrand 04:51,4 MHK 53 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
139 M 2374 00:24:18 Schäfer Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 04:51,6 M60 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
140 M 2763 00:24:18 Pithan BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 04:51,6 MHK 54 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
141 M 2885 00:24:19 Krasemann (Bocholt) 04:51,8 MJ U12 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
142 M 2936 00:24:21 Schoofs Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 04:52,2 M50 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
143 M 2495 00:24:25 Mainz Spaleck 04:53,0 MHK 55 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
144 M 2147 00:24:25 Neevel (Dinxperlo) 04:53,0 M60 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
145 M 2567 00:24:27 Nölker Zurich 04:53,4 M50 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
146 M 2873 00:24:29 Knufmann Team 50 04:53,8 M55 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
147 M 2707 00:24:30 Schluse Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede 04:54,0 M45 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
148 M 2424 00:24:32 Venderbosch fullhouse 04:54,4 MJ U20 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
149 M 2421 00:24:32 Fischer fullhouse 04:54,4 MJ U16 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
150 M 2177 00:24:34 Pavlic Flender GmbH 04:54,8 M45 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
151 M 2016 00:24:35 Pavlic DJK 97/30 Lowick 04:55,0 MJ U12 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
152 M 2592 00:24:37 Legerski Team Steuerkurve 04:55,4 MJ U12 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
153 M 2867 00:24:41 Thier VKF Renzel 04:56,2 M50 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
154 M 2724 00:24:44 Nordmann Club 45 04:56,8 M50 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
155 M 2518 00:24:45 Buhr Spaleck 04:57,0 M35 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
156 M 2727 00:24:48 Tenbrock Club 45 04:57,6 M50 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
157 M 2223 00:24:52 Jakob Feuerwehr Bocholt 04:58,4 M40 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
158 M 2407 00:24:55 Gerhardt jusina Bocholt 04:59,0 MHK 56 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
159 M 2673 00:24:55 Dittrich hagebaumarkt Frieling 04:59,0 M65 1 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
160 M 2586 00:24:59 Leßmann Mercedes-Herbrand 04:59,8 M40 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
161 M 2844 00:24:59 Majert (Rhede) 04:59,8 M35 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
162 M 3030 00:25:00 Kösters (Bocholt) 05:00,0 MJ U12 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
163 M 2514 00:25:01 Zang Spaleck 05:00,2 M35 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
164 M 2974 00:25:01 Kösters (Bocholt) 05:00,2 M40 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
165 M 2854 00:25:01 Hüls (Rees) 05:00,2 MHK 57 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
166 M 2433 00:25:04 Veehof fullhouse 05:00,8 MHK 58 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
167 M 2775 00:25:06 Grühn Sonepar 05:01,2 M35 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
168 M 2529 00:25:07 Arends Spaleck 05:01,4 M55 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
169 M 3142 00:25:07 Klein-Hitpaß (Hamminkeln) 05:01,4 M45 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
170 M 2490 00:25:11 Kleipaß Spaleck 05:02,2 MHK 59 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
171 M 2385 00:25:18 Kronenberg BEW GmbH 05:03,6 M50 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
172 M 2493 00:25:18 Schmitz Spaleck 05:03,6 MHK 60 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
173 M 87 00:25:19 Knuever (Bocholt) 05:03,8 M40 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
174 M 2506 00:25:23 Betting Spaleck 05:04,6 M30 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
175 M 2074 00:25:23 Stachowski Ludg’s Running Team 05:04,6 MHK 61 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
176 M 2325 00:25:24 Borgers (Bocholt) 05:04,8 M45 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
177 M 2137 00:25:24 Langfeld SG Deutsche Bank Bocholt 05:04,8 M35 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
178 M 2373 00:25:25 Damen Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 05:05,0 M55 12 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
179 M 3196 00:25:25 Powierski Weseler TV Triathlon 05:05,0 M55 13 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
180 M 2284 00:25:25 Schlaghecken Novoferm 05:05,0 M35 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
181 M 2135 00:25:26 Küppers SG Deutsche Bank Bocholt 05:05,2 M45 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
182 M 2990 00:25:27 Lot Bocholter Bauern 05:05,4 M35 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
183 M 2236 00:25:28 Boland Heelden 05:05,6 M45 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
184 M 2115 00:25:28 Boland Heelden 05:05,6 MJ U12 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
185 M 2297 00:25:30 Mizail (Bocholt) 05:06,0 M35 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
186 M 2548 00:25:31 Kuhlmann Wuppertal 05:06,2 MJ U16 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
187 M 3245 00:25:31 Schapfeld DJK 97/30 Lowick 05:06,2 MJ U12 7 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
188 M 3072 00:25:31 Overbeck Flender GmbH 05:06,2 M50 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
189 M 2855 00:25:32 Baumann (Rees) 05:06,4 M30 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
190 M 3169 00:25:38 van der Walle (Bocholt) 05:07,6 M35 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
191 M 2491 00:25:42 Schirrmacher Spaleck 05:08,4 MHK 62 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
192 M 2725 00:25:42 Puhe Club 45 05:08,4 M45 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
193 M 2098 00:25:43 Borgers Liebfrauen läuft 05:08,6 M40 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
194 M 2676 00:25:44 Etemi hagebaumarkt Frieling 05:08,8 M40 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
195 M 3032 00:25:44 Peerenboom DEKRA 05:08,8 M40 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
196 M 2940 00:25:46 Jacob Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 05:09,2 MJ U14 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
197 M 3073 00:25:53 Stegemann Ostermann 05:10,6 M30 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
198 M 3088 00:25:54 Bauhaus (Bocholt) 05:10,8 M30 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
199 M 3206 00:25:58 Binner (Rhede) 05:11,6 MJ U16 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
200 M 2801 00:25:58 Wehning GiesersBau 05:11,6 MJ U20 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
201 M 2802 00:26:00 Ostendorp GiesersBau 05:12,0 M40 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
202 M 2401 00:26:02 Neumann Effekt Grafik 05:12,4 M50 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
203 M 2019 00:26:04 Flintrop Weseler TV Triathlon 05:12,8 M45 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
204 M 2210 00:26:06 Krasemann (Bocholt) 05:13,2 M40 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
205 M 3161 00:26:08 Boland Feuerwehr Bocholt 05:13,6 M30 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
206 M 2512 00:26:10 Fahrland Spaleck 05:14,0 M35 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
207 M 2455 00:26:14 Pieper Gilde Handwerk Macrander 05:14,8 M45 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
208 M 3066 00:26:15 Tewordt Flender GmbH 05:15,0 M45 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
209 M 2050 00:26:16 Hormann Feuerwehr Bocholt 05:15,2 M35 33 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
210 M 2467 00:26:16 Glinka Sinnack Backspezialitäten 05:15,2 MHK 63 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
211 M 3212 00:26:19 Domeier Fliesen Hüning OHG 05:15,8 M45 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
212 M 2906 00:26:23 Möllmann TSV Bocholt 05:16,6 M45 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
213 M 2845 00:26:24 Nowack Team 50 05:16,8 MHK 64 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
214 M 2324 00:26:25 Epping Team Epping 05:17,0 M30 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
215 M 3043 00:26:27 Cnops TWE TRI-Team 05:17,4 M45 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
216 M 2328 00:26:31 Klötgen SG Deutsche Bank Bocholt 05:18,2 M50 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
217 M 3127 00:26:31 Koopmann SV Haldern Lauftreff 05:18,2 M50 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
218 M 2034 00:26:32 Heitkamp Bokeltsen Six Pack 05:18,4 M55 14 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
219 M 3249 00:26:32 Statkewitz (Bocholt) 05:18,4 M30 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
220 M 2022 00:26:33 Beus R(h)einläufer 05:18,6 M60 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
221 M 2304 00:26:33 Reckendrees Erdingerclub Lowick 05:18,6 M45 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
222 M 2524 00:26:35 Schönwald Spaleck 05:19,0 M45 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
223 M 2350 00:26:36 Vjestica hagebaumarkt Frieling 05:19,2 M35 34 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
224 M 2787 00:26:38 Brosius muko-life.de 05:19,6 M45 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
225 M 2481 00:26:40 Sopi Sinnack Backspezialitäten 05:20,0 M40 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
226 M 2672 00:26:43 Dittrich hagebaumarkt Frieling 05:20,6 M40 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
227 M 2434 00:26:44 Kempka fullhouse 05:20,8 MHK 65 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
228 M 3214 00:26:45 Willms Fliesen Hüning OHG 05:21,0 M50 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
229 M 3210 00:26:46 Overbeck Fliesen Hüning OHG 05:21,2 M35 35 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
230 M 2583 00:26:46 Scharf Mercedes-Herbrand 05:21,2 M60 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
231 M 3010 00:26:48 Diedrichsmeier VfL Anholt 05:21,6 M45 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
232 M 2238 00:26:50 Weever Bocholter WSV 05:22,0 M55 15 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
233 M 2261 00:26:50 Bockting Flender GmbH 05:22,0 MHK 66 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
234 M 2905 00:26:50 Bollwerk (Bocholt) 05:22,0 M50 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
235 M 2458 00:26:50 Dekkers Grunewald 05:22,0 MJ U20 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
236 M 2253 00:26:50 Terhaar Flender GmbH 05:22,0 M40 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
237 M 3205 00:26:53 Helfen Flender GmbH 05:22,6 M35 36 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
238 M 2898 00:26:55 Dilchert (Uedem) 05:23,0 M45 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
239 M 2035 00:26:56 Wollberg be.active Borgers 05:23,2 M50 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
240 M 488 00:26:57 Mechelholt fullhouse 05:23,4 MJ U16 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
241 M 2519 00:26:57 Kormann Spaleck 05:23,4 M40 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
242 M 2096 00:26:59 Menk Liebfrauen läuft 05:23,8 M40 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
243 M 2837 00:27:00 Klein-Wiele (Borken) 05:24,0 MJ U18 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
244 M 3244 00:27:01 Schapfeld DJK 97/30 Lowick 05:24,2 MJ U14 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
245 M 2133 00:27:05 Arshad (Bocholt) 05:25,0 M35 37 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
246 M 3234 00:27:06 Hasenkamp Lauftreff Südlohn 05:25,2 M45 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
247 M 2527 00:27:06 Gerbes Spaleck 05:25,2 M50 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
248 M 2509 00:27:07 Müller Spaleck 05:25,4 M35 38 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
249 M 2014 00:27:08 Testroet (Bocholt) 05:25,6 M45 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
250 M 2909 00:27:08 Schmidt Hamminkelner SV 05:25,6 M55 16 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
251 M 2897 00:27:12 Riddermann (Uedem) 05:26,4 M55 17 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
252 M 2295 00:27:13 Harbering Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 05:26,6 MJ U12 8 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
253 M 2934 00:27:14 Harbering Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 05:26,8 M40 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
254 M 3045 00:27:14 Boersma TWE TRI-Team 05:26,8 M50 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
255 M 2248 00:27:14 Kerst (Bocholt) 05:26,8 M40 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
256 M 3003 00:27:15 Taheri (Bocholt) 05:27,0 M70 2 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
257 M 2907 00:27:15 Raveling Hamminkelner SV 05:27,0 M50 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
258 M 3000 00:27:16 Niemann (Hamminkeln) 05:27,2 M45 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
259 M 2598 00:27:19 Mahmaudi (Bocholt) 05:27,8 MHK 67 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
260 M 2982 00:27:20 Mouhamed (Bocholt) 05:28,0 M45 33 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
261 M 2892 00:27:20 Nienhaus Team Elsinghorst 05:28,0 M35 39 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
262 M 2865 00:27:20 Wiesmann (Bocholt) 05:28,0 M40 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
263 M 3083 00:27:20 Telaar AH SG GSV Suderwick / SuS Isselburg 05:28,0 M45 34 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
264 M 3227 00:27:21 Gramke Flender GmbH 05:28,2 M45 35 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
265 M 2488 00:27:21 Mehremic Spaleck 05:28,2 MJ U20 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
266 M 3006 00:27:22 Karczewski VfL Anholt 05:28,4 M40 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
267 M 2570 00:27:23 Hallbauer Elting Runners 05:28,6 M35 40 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
268 M 3185 00:27:25 Klammek (Bocholt) 05:29,0 MJ U12 9 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
269 M 2387 00:27:26 van Heek Bocholt 05:29,2 M50 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
270 M 2386 00:27:26 Thesing Bocholt 05:29,2 MHK 68 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
271 M 2677 00:27:29 Mataa Akkash hagebaumarkt Frieling 05:29,8 MHK 69 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
272 M 2883 00:27:30 Overbeck ADO Biemenhorst 05:30,0 M70 3 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
273 M 2971 00:27:32 Raubach (Bocholt) 05:30,4 MHK 70 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
274 M 3207 00:27:33 Bagus Fliesen Hüning OHG 05:30,6 M30 21 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
275 M 2985 00:27:34 Kampshoff DJK TuS Stenern 05:30,8 M30 22 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
276 M 2674 00:27:35 Czwiklinski hagebaumarkt Frieling 05:31,0 M60 5 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
277 M 2989 00:27:35 Betting Bocholter Bauern 05:31,0 M50 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
278 M 2036 00:27:35 Schlatt Schlatt & Söhne Dachtechnik 05:31,0 MHK 71 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
279 M 2889 00:27:37 Arens X-Team Bocholt 05:31,4 M40 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
280 M 2785 00:27:39 Trachternach (Recklinghausen) 05:31,8 M35 41 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
281 M 2381 00:27:39 Keiten-Schmitz BBV-Cityläufer 05:31,8 M55 18 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
282 M 2075 00:27:41 Stachowski Ludg’s Running Team 05:32,2 MHK 72 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
283 M 2170 00:27:41 Macaluso Zurich-Versicherung 05:32,2 M50 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
284 M 2933 00:27:45 Bina Schoofs & Partner Rechtsanwälte mbB 05:33,0 M45 36 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
285 M 1162 00:27:47 Mayer KLK Emmerich GmbH 05:33,4 M45 37 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
286 M 2410 00:27:48 Schmitz jusina Bocholt 05:33,6 MHK 73 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
287 M 3182 00:27:51 Janßen Skate Team Goch-Kleve 05:34,2 M50 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
288 M 3001 00:27:52 Bauhaus-Kunze (Bocholt) 05:34,4 M30 23 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
289 M 2414 00:27:53 Leppers (Bocholt) 05:34,6 M45 38 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
290 M 2260 00:27:53 Ungleich Defence GmbH 05:34,6 MHK 74 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
291 M 2797 00:27:54 Schwing GiesersBau 05:34,8 MHK 75 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
292 M 2928 00:27:55 Braun (Rhede) 05:35,0 M35 42 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
293 M 2994 00:27:57 Weidig (Bocholt) 05:35,4 M45 39 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
294 M 2017 00:27:58 Tatsch (Bocholt) 05:35,6 M35 43 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
295 M 2691 00:28:01 Kräbber (Bocholt) 05:36,2 M40 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
296 M 3054 00:28:04 Holthaus TWE TRI-Team 05:36,8 M45 40 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
297 M 3201 00:28:04 Stöckert Häkelfreunde Bocholt 05:36,8 M30 24 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
298 M 2149 00:28:12 Wölk Team Herzblut 05:38,4 MHK 76 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
299 M 3063 00:28:14 Lohmann Rees 05:38,8 M30 25 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
300 M 2764 00:28:15 Sorbello BTG Feldberg & Sohn GmbH & Co. KG 05:39,0 MHK 77 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
301 M 2600 00:28:16 Smolarczyl (Bocholt) 05:39,2 M30 26 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
302 M 2699 00:28:25 Erfmann Feuerwehr Bocholt 05:41,0 M35 44 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
303 M 2675 00:28:26 Niedecker hagebaumarkt Frieling 05:41,2 MHK 78 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
304 M 2501 00:28:27 Tepaße (Bocholt) 05:41,4 M30 27 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
305 M 3204 00:28:29 Krebbing VKF Renzel GmbH 05:41,8 MHK 79 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
306 M 3090 00:28:30 Holten The Waltons 05:42,0 MJ U12 10 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
307 M 3091 00:28:30 Peters The Waltons 05:42,0 M45 41 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
308 M 772 00:28:32 Rieke Löschzug Werth 05:42,4 MHK 80 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
309 M 3086 00:28:32 Vallee QbkN 05:42,4 MJ U16 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
310 M 2853 00:28:33 Hegering Bocholter WSV 05:42,6 M30 28 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
311 M 4657 00:28:34 Yasrji St.-Josef-Gymnasium 05:42,8 MJ U14 4 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
312 M 3093 00:28:35 Alders SV Haldern Lauftreff 05:43,0 M35 45 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
313 M 2276 00:28:35 Doering Fitnessteam Rhede Nord 05:43,0 M40 30 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
314 M 2275 00:28:35 Doering Fitnessteam Rhede Nord 05:43,0 MJ U12 11 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
315 M 2095 00:28:36 Tenhofen Liebfrauen läuft 05:43,2 M45 42 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
316 M 3052 00:28:37 Müller TWE TRI-Team 05:43,4 M40 31 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
317 M 2744 00:28:38 Willemsen Zurich 05:43,6 M40 32 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
318 M 3149 00:28:39 Koppers DRK Stadtverband Bocholt 05:43,8 MHK 81 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
319 M 2271 00:28:40 Blume Borgers be.active 05:44,0 MHK 82 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
320 M 2788 00:28:44 Buters muko-life.de 05:44,8 M60 6 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
321 M 3216 00:28:44 Zwanziger Fliesen Hüning OHG 05:44,8 M55 19 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
322 M 2397 00:28:49 Jochmann Effekt Grafik 05:45,8 M30 29 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
323 M 2896 00:28:51 Riddermann (Uedem) 05:46,2 M50 33 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
324 M 2706 00:28:51 Kreis Azurit Laufgruppe Rhede 05:46,2 M35 46 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
325 M 2777 00:28:52 Jakobi Sonepar 05:46,4 MHK 83 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
326 M 952 00:28:54 Dempzin (Bocholt) 05:46,8 M35 47 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
327 M 2836 00:28:57 Goedecke (Hamminkeln) 05:47,4 M50 34 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
328 M 2793 00:28:58 Neuhaus muko-life.de 05:47,6 M45 43 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
329 M 2091 00:28:59 Borgers Liebfrauen läuft 05:47,8 M55 20 5 km Jedermann Urkunde
330 M 2109 00:28:59 Pasedag Team Frohsinn 05:47,8 M40 33 5 km Jedermann