Ergebnisse - Dieringhausen 2017 - 0.8 km
Platz Zeit StNr Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:03:14 70 Mackiol Leonie W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 1 04:02,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
2 00:03:27 59 Mackiol Sophie W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 2 04:18,7 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
3 00:03:40 72 Zimaj Luisa W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 3 04:35,0 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
4 00:03:47 85 Hilger Emma W LG Gummersbach WK U08 1 04:43,7 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
5 00:03:58 52 Neumann Lysanne W Wiehler Penguins Eishockey WK U10 4 04:57,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
6 00:04:17 58 M├╝llenschl├Ąder Lena W Gummersbach WK U08 2 05:21,2 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
7 00:04:19 62 Rothstein Leah W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U08 3 05:23,7 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
8 00:04:31 78 Herrmann Lea W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 5 05:38,7 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
9 00:04:31 74 Zaki Hana W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U10 6 05:38,7 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
10 00:04:48 83 Damm Lena W WK U08 4 06:00,0 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
11 00:05:18 63 Kemper Carolina W Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen WK U08 5 06:37,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
1 00:03:14 80 Schaffrath Linus M VfL Engelskirchen MK U10 1 04:02,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
2 00:03:16 60 Exner Tobias M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U08 1 04:05,0 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
3 00:03:32 81 Liedtke Lasse M MK U08 2 04:25,0 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
4 00:03:38 84 Fronius Lukas M TSV Dieringhausen MK U08 3 04:32,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
5 00:03:41 71 Kreusch Marc M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U10 2 04:36,2 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
6 00:03:42 57 Sokoll Leon M Wiehler Penguins Eishockey MK U10 3 04:37,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
7 00:03:50 55 Schuffert Jannis M Wiehler Penguins Eishockey MK U10 4 04:47,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
8 00:03:52 53 Schmitz Leo M Wiehler Penguins Eishockey MK U10 5 04:50,0 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
9 00:03:54 61 Shala Ensar M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U10 6 04:52,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
10 00:04:10 75 Miller Paul M TSV Dieringhausen MK U08 4 05:12,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
11 00:04:16 56 Veith Maris Tom M Wiehler Penguins Eishockey MK U10 7 05:20,0 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
12 00:04:18 50 Hermann Kelian Paul M Wiehler Penguins Eishockey MK U08 5 05:22,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
13 00:04:25 73 Provenzano Lauri M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U10 8 05:31,2 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
14 00:04:40 65 Thierjung Jamie M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U08 6 05:50,0 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
15 00:04:42 49 Dick Lias M Gummersbach MK U08 7 05:52,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
16 00:04:51 64 Zupke Marlon M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U10 9 06:03,7 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
17 00:04:51 54 Schuffert Finn M Wiehler Penguins Eishockey MK U08 8 06:03,7 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
18 00:05:02 51 Meurer Lars M Wiehler Penguins Eishockey MK U10 10 06:17,5 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
19 00:05:25 66 Polzer Bastian M Regenbogenschule Dieringhausen MK U08 9 06:46,2 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde
20 00:07:13 79 Fries Osca Leo M TSV Dieringhausen MK U08 10 09:01,2 0.8 km Bambini Urkunde