Ergebnisse - Dieringhausen 2017 - 10 km
Platz Zeit StNr Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Runde 1 Platz R1 Runde 2 Platz R2 Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:43:27 322 Zoll Daniela W LG Gummersbach W35 1 0 0 04:20,7 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
2 00:43:52 308 Vizzari Susanne W speed»cat W40 1 0 0 04:23,2 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
3 00:44:54 351 Müller Anja W LT Lindlar WHK 1 0 0 04:29,4 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
4 00:45:58 330 Kunde Sabrina W LG Gummersbach W40 2 0 0 04:35,8 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
5 00:53:57 312 Schulte Gudrun W TSG Valbert 1894 W60 1 0 0 05:23,7 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
6 01:00:14 326 Roder Alexandra W iamsport by Marcus Raatz W35 2 0 0 06:01,4 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
7 01:03:13 325 Buzzi Danica W iamsport by Marcus Raatz W40 3 0 0 06:19,3 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
1 00:35:32 347 Mey Markus M Peters Sportteam M45 1 0 0 03:33,2 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
2 00:36:09 349 Glatz Richard M LG Gummersbach M40 1 0 0 03:36,9 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
3 00:39:23 305 Bückemeyer Thomas M TSG Valbert 1894 M45 2 0 0 03:56,3 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
4 00:40:36 339 Grube André M LG Gummersbach M40 2 0 0 04:03,6 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
5 00:40:45 317 Niemann Christoph M LG Gummersbach M45 3 0 0 04:04,5 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
6 00:41:00 323 Wolff Sebastian M TV Kotthausen MHK 1 0 0 04:06,0 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
7 00:41:11 329 Matschurek Andreas M VfL Engelskirchen M30 1 0 0 04:07,1 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
8 00:41:15 338 Voß Steffen M LG Gummersbach M45 4 0 0 04:07,5 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
9 00:41:28 331 Kunde Karsten M LG Gummersbach M45 5 0 0 04:08,8 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
10 00:42:12 319 Stefaniak Jan M Realschule Hepel M35 1 0 0 04:13,2 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
11 00:42:25 341 Lang Stefan M SG Wenden M55 1 0 0 04:14,5 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
12 00:42:46 348 Mieskes Kurt M MGV Oberbantenberg M55 2 0 0 04:16,6 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
13 00:43:01 345 Lieth Klaus M TV Refrath M45 6 0 0 04:18,1 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
14 00:43:03 303 Hesse Thomas M TuS 08 Bilstein M45 7 0 0 04:18,3 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
15 00:43:27 313 Wolff Udo M LG Gummersbach M55 3 0 0 04:20,7 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
16 00:44:22 304 Müller Martin M TuS 08 Bilstein M55 4 0 0 04:26,2 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
17 00:44:47 350 Klingenberg Florian M LT Lindlar M30 2 0 0 04:28,7 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
18 00:44:49 324 Riedel Oliver M TSV Dieringhausen M35 2 0 0 04:28,9 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
19 00:45:06 342 Holthaus Roman M LG Gummersbach M60 1 0 0 04:30,6 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
20 00:45:08 333 Altmann Markus M Run Squad CGN M35 3 0 0 04:30,8 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
21 00:45:18 327 Köhne Heinz-Werner M VfL Engelskirchen M45 8 0 0 04:31,8 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
22 00:46:13 336 van Dongen Werner M TSV Weeze M55 5 0 0 04:37,3 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
23 00:47:44 314 Niederwipper Harald M Marienheide M55 6 0 0 04:46,4 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
24 00:48:15 346 Gloger Matthias M M30 3 0 0 04:49,5 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
25 00:48:42 352 Floßbach Heinz M M50 1 0 0 04:52,2 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
26 00:48:56 334 Eschbach Ralf M VfL Engelskirchen M50 2 0 0 04:53,6 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
27 00:49:09 302 Beuth Peter G. M TuS 08 Bilstein M55 7 0 0 04:54,9 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
28 00:50:11 332 Hirschfeld Sascha M LG Hirschfeld M35 4 0 0 05:01,1 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
29 00:51:02 306 FÖrster Dirk M VCS Köln M40 3 0 0 05:06,2 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
30 00:51:05 320 Heidchen Michael M VfL Engelskirchen M60 2 0 0 05:06,5 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
31 00:51:22 321 Wagner Wolfgang M TuS Kempershöhe 1964 M55 8 0 0 05:08,2 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
32 00:51:58 311 Schlichting Hans-Dieter M Roadrunner M60 3 0 0 05:11,8 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
33 00:52:01 309 Weber Markus M VfL Engelskirchen M45 9 0 0 05:12,1 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
34 00:52:47 337 Bednarz Ralf M M45 10 0 0 05:16,7 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
35 00:52:55 335 Liedtke Marcel M M35 5 0 0 05:17,5 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
36 00:54:46 344 Bartels Leo M TSV Weeze M60 4 0 0 05:28,6 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
37 00:56:10 318 Baum Heinz M VfL Engelskirchen M60 5 0 0 05:37,0 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde
38 00:56:54 340 Hoffmann Frank M Der Aggerverband M35 6 0 0 05:41,4 10 km Hauptlauf Urkunde