Ergebnisse - Glühweinlauf 2018 - 1,7 km
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W Verein Platz AK Altersklasse Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:07:12 Elisa Anna-Irma Fiedler 2204 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 1 WK U12 04:14,1 1.7 km Urkunde
2 00:07:44 Antonia Jakobs 2845 W Wiehltaler LC 2 WK U12 04:32,9 1.7 km Urkunde
3 00:08:28 Tarja Harnischmacher 2640 W Lindlar 3 WK U12 04:58,8 1.7 km Urkunde
4 00:08:39 Annika Wolf 2807 W VfL Engelskirchen 4 WK U12 05:05,2 1.7 km Urkunde
5 00:08:41 Franziska Liehn 2212 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 5 WK U12 05:06,4 1.7 km Urkunde
6 00:08:58 Svenja Lauenhorst 2540 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 1 WJ U14 05:16,4 1.7 km Urkunde
7 00:08:58 Hanna Theresia Ruhe 2216 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6 WK U12 05:16,4 1.7 km Urkunde
8 00:09:04 Fiona Komusin 611 W 7 WK U12 05:20,0 1.7 km Urkunde
9 00:09:09 Tiara Siemerkus 2219 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 8 WK U12 05:22,9 1.7 km Urkunde
10 00:09:10 Rahel Scheffler 2324 W Wiehl 1 WK U10 05:23,5 1.7 km Urkunde
11 00:09:12 Lisa Bolling 846 W GS Marienheide 2 WJ U14 05:24,7 1.7 km Urkunde
12 00:09:17 Marlene Storch 2221 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 3 WJ U14 05:27,6 1.7 km Urkunde
13 00:09:22 Maya Marie Piel 2543 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 4 WJ U14 05:30,5 1.7 km Urkunde
14 00:09:33 Carolin Brecher 2712 W Tus Wiehl 2 WK U10 05:37,0 1.7 km Urkunde
15 00:09:43 Annika Maria Herweg 2516 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 9 WK U12 05:42,9 1.7 km Urkunde
16 00:09:48 Maxine Eilert 2440 W Wiehl 3 WK U10 05:45,8 1.7 km Urkunde
17 00:09:48 Marie Frai 2513 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 10 WK U12 05:45,8 1.7 km Urkunde
18 00:09:50 Jana Leopold 2193 W Wiehl 4 WK U10 05:47,0 1.7 km Urkunde
19 00:09:55 Ginger Violet Höller 2517 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 5 WJ U14 05:50,0 1.7 km Urkunde
20 00:10:03 Hannah Schaffrath 2547 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6 WJ U14 05:54,7 1.7 km Urkunde
21 00:10:09 Merle Schreibelmeyer 2527 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 11 WK U12 05:58,2 1.7 km Urkunde
22 00:10:09 Lotte Rüßmann 2525 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 12 WK U12 05:58,2 1.7 km Urkunde
23 00:10:11 Nele Marie Lurz 2542 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 7 WJ U14 05:59,4 1.7 km Urkunde
24 00:10:12 Hannah Pätzold 2259 W VC Wiehl 06 13 WK U12 06:00,0 1.7 km Urkunde
25 00:10:16 Mirja Schuster 2349 W GVB Wiehl 5 WK U10 06:02,3 1.7 km Urkunde
26 00:10:38 Izabella Netedu 2215 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 8 WJ U14 06:15,2 1.7 km Urkunde
27 00:10:40 Pia Brinkmann 2201 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 9 WJ U14 06:16,4 1.7 km Urkunde
28 00:10:42 Melissa Doreen Volkhausen 2531 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 10 WJ U14 06:17,6 1.7 km Urkunde
29 00:10:43 Josephine Maron 2521 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 14 WK U12 06:18,2 1.7 km Urkunde
30 00:10:44 Laura Charline Orbach 2524 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 11 WJ U14 06:18,8 1.7 km Urkunde
31 00:10:45 Johanna Krieger 2520 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 12 WJ U14 06:19,4 1.7 km Urkunde
32 00:10:46 Marie Zgaga 708 W 6 WK U10 06:20,0 1.7 km Urkunde
33 00:10:54 Jonna Weikert 2456 W 1 WK U08 06:24,7 1.7 km Urkunde
34 00:11:00 Johanna Schmitz 2503 W Wiehl 15 WK U12 06:28,2 1.7 km Urkunde
35 00:11:03 Lotta Voß 2811 W VfR Marienhagen 16 WK U12 06:30,0 1.7 km Urkunde
36 00:11:07 Jona Meier 2085 W Wiehl 7 WK U10 06:32,3 1.7 km Urkunde
37 00:11:12 Isabel Emma Sophie Merle 2213 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 17 WK U12 06:35,2 1.7 km Urkunde
38 00:11:25 Felicia Frantzen 2873 W Wiehl 2 WK U08 06:42,9 1.7 km Urkunde
39 00:12:07 Alexa Börsch 2533 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 13 WJ U14 07:07,6 1.7 km Urkunde
40 00:15:31 Samantha Börsch 2200 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 18 WK U12 09:07,6 1.7 km Urkunde
41 00:15:31 Helen Wegener 2551 W Gesamtschule Marienheide 14 WJ U14 09:07,6 1.7 km Urkunde
42 00:16:45 Celine Letizia Wolf 2129 W Wiehl-Marienhagen 3 WK U08 09:51,1 1.7 km Urkunde
1 00:07:03 Jerry Engelbreit 2534 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 1 MJ U14 04:08,8 1.7 km Urkunde
2 00:07:07 Marek Weber 2550 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 2 MJ U14 04:11,1 1.7 km Urkunde
3 00:07:13 Luis Fiedler 2535 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 3 MJ U14 04:14,7 1.7 km Urkunde
4 00:07:20 Sören Schmidt 2797 M Wiehl Penguins U 13 1 MK U12 04:18,8 1.7 km Urkunde
5 00:07:21 Leon Schuster 2549 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 4 MJ U14 04:19,4 1.7 km Urkunde
6 00:07:30 Marlon Becher 2458 M VfR Marienhagen 2 MK U12 04:24,7 1.7 km Urkunde
7 00:07:33 Milo Samuel Butenberg 2202 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 3 MK U12 04:26,4 1.7 km Urkunde
8 00:07:38 Arne Schmidt 2526 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 4 MK U12 04:29,4 1.7 km Urkunde
9 00:07:38 Max Hachenberg 2537 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 5 MJ U14 04:29,4 1.7 km Urkunde
10 00:07:44 Timofey Klyuev 2761 M TuS Köln rrh. 1874 1 MK U10 04:32,9 1.7 km Urkunde
11 00:07:55 Bastir Babotor 847 M 6 MJ U14 04:39,4 1.7 km Urkunde
12 00:07:55 Lukas Gmeiner 2205 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 5 MK U12 04:39,4 1.7 km Urkunde
13 00:08:06 Dominik Mauer 2522 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 7 MJ U14 04:45,8 1.7 km Urkunde
14 00:08:09 Justin Gelhaus 2514 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 8 MJ U14 04:47,6 1.7 km Urkunde
15 00:08:11 Leonard Thomas Gröger 2206 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6 MK U12 04:48,8 1.7 km Urkunde
16 00:08:12 Kolja Mika Vogelsang 2530 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 7 MK U12 04:49,4 1.7 km Urkunde
17 00:08:18 Elias Appelt 2198 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 8 MK U12 04:52,9 1.7 km Urkunde
18 00:08:26 Tim Trusgnich 2529 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 9 MJ U14 04:57,6 1.7 km Urkunde
19 00:08:26 Emil Dresler 2359 M Wiehl 9 MK U12 04:57,6 1.7 km Urkunde
20 00:08:26 Kilian Maxime Ohl 2652 M VfR Marienhagen 10 MK U12 04:57,6 1.7 km Urkunde
21 00:08:30 Louis Becher 2459 M VfR Marienhagen 2 MK U10 05:00,0 1.7 km Urkunde
22 00:08:32 Phillip Haupt 670 M Schule Marienhagen 1 MK U08 05:01,1 1.7 km Urkunde
23 00:08:37 Jonas Fielenbach 2511 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 11 MK U12 05:04,1 1.7 km Urkunde
24 00:08:38 Noah Thiele 2222 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 12 MK U12 05:04,7 1.7 km Urkunde
25 00:08:39 Oskar Kholki 2223 M Grundschule Stenzelbergstr. Köln 2 MK U08 05:05,2 1.7 km Urkunde
26 00:08:39 Julien Montag 2214 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 10 MJ U14 05:05,2 1.7 km Urkunde
27 00:08:40 Julius Schmittner 2346 M WSG Wiehl 3 MK U10 05:05,8 1.7 km Urkunde
28 00:08:41 Ben Peter Hansmann 2207 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 13 MK U12 05:06,4 1.7 km Urkunde
29 00:08:41 Connor Samuel Bader 2199 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 14 MK U12 05:06,4 1.7 km Urkunde
30 00:08:43 Jason Wesner 2552 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 11 MJ U14 05:07,6 1.7 km Urkunde
31 00:08:44 Fener Can Kaya 2518 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 12 MJ U14 05:08,2 1.7 km Urkunde
32 00:08:44 Luca Kreutz 2519 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 15 MK U12 05:08,2 1.7 km Urkunde
33 00:08:47 Robin Schinke 720 M DJK Gummersbach 4 MK U10 05:10,0 1.7 km Urkunde
34 00:08:48 Leander Stack 790 M 1 MJ U18 05:10,5 1.7 km Urkunde
35 00:08:52 Niklas Henri Kohn 2210 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 16 MK U12 05:12,9 1.7 km Urkunde
36 00:08:53 Josh Manuel Schlief 2548 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 13 MJ U14 05:13,5 1.7 km Urkunde
37 00:08:53 Emre Salli 2217 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 14 MJ U14 05:13,5 1.7 km Urkunde
38 00:08:53 Colin Freese 2536 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 15 MJ U14 05:13,5 1.7 km Urkunde
39 00:08:54 Luis Riepert 2546 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 16 MJ U14 05:14,1 1.7 km Urkunde
40 00:08:55 Felix Kötter 2357 M Grundschule Marienhagen 5 MK U10 05:14,7 1.7 km Urkunde
41 00:09:01 Noah Fernholz 2203 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 17 MK U12 05:18,2 1.7 km Urkunde
42 00:09:06 Ole Westerkamp 911 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 18 MK U12 05:21,1 1.7 km Urkunde
43 00:09:14 Markus Krutsch 2211 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 17 MJ U14 05:25,8 1.7 km Urkunde
44 00:09:26 Rune Holeczek 2848 M wiehl 6 MK U10 05:32,9 1.7 km Urkunde
45 00:09:29 Lennart Wiehe 2554 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 18 MJ U14 05:34,7 1.7 km Urkunde
46 00:09:34 Milo Soldo 2674 M Wiehl 7 MK U10 05:37,6 1.7 km Urkunde
47 00:09:36 Luka Tomas 2673 M Wiehl 8 MK U10 05:38,8 1.7 km Urkunde
48 00:10:05 Fabian Mands 2177 M Grundschule Marienhagen 9 MK U10 05:55,8 1.7 km Urkunde
49 00:10:20 Conor Li Pira 2541 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 19 MJ U14 06:04,7 1.7 km Urkunde
50 00:10:29 Mattis Holeczek 2849 M FV Wiehl 3 MK U08 06:10,0 1.7 km Urkunde
51 00:10:30 Tom Schössow 2192 M VfR Marienhagen 10 MK U10 06:10,5 1.7 km Urkunde
52 00:10:35 Ben Schmitz 2504 M Wiehl 4 MK U08 06:13,5 1.7 km Urkunde
53 00:10:36 Lennart Bunk 2351 M VfR Marienhagen 11 MK U10 06:14,1 1.7 km Urkunde
54 00:10:43 Simon Springer 2220 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 19 MK U12 06:18,2 1.7 km Urkunde
55 00:10:45 Maximilian Seiffert 2218 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 20 MJ U14 06:19,4 1.7 km Urkunde
56 00:10:45 Noel Kai Knorre 2539 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 21 MJ U14 06:19,4 1.7 km Urkunde
57 00:10:48 Ian Förster 2337 M TC Wiehl 12 MK U10 06:21,1 1.7 km Urkunde
58 00:10:50 Pawel Klomfos 2538 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 22 MJ U14 06:22,3 1.7 km Urkunde
59 00:10:53 Silas Sattler 2703 M 5 MK U08 06:24,1 1.7 km Urkunde
60 00:11:04 Leo Laurin Müller 2727 M Wiehl 6 MK U08 06:30,5 1.7 km Urkunde
61 00:11:14 Cedrik Förster 2336 M TC Wiehl 20 MK U12 06:36,4 1.7 km Urkunde
62 00:11:19 Vincenzo Muzzicato 2724 M Reichshof 13 MK U10 06:39,4 1.7 km Urkunde
63 00:11:20 Felix Arndt 629 M 14 MK U10 06:40,0 1.7 km Urkunde
64 00:11:27 Jannis Getta 2515 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 23 MJ U14 06:44,1 1.7 km Urkunde
65 00:11:29 Luc-Rene Kleinen 2209 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 21 MK U12 06:45,2 1.7 km Urkunde
66 00:11:55 Rico Louis Stuhlmann 2528 M Gesamtschule Marienheide 6c 22 MK U12 07:00,5 1.7 km Urkunde
67 00:11:55 Soheyl Bokaei 2790 M 2 MJ U18 07:00,5 1.7 km Urkunde