Ergebnisse - Glühweinlauf 2018 - 7,3 km Nordic Walking
Platz Zeit Vorname Name StNr M/W Verein Platz AK Altersklasse Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:53:29 Sabine Unger 2165 W SV Brambauer 50 1 W45 07:19,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
2 00:57:56 Dörte Bohne 2031 W Wiehl 1 W50 07:56,1 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
3 00:59:53 Dagmar Winne 2467 W Aggerverband 1 W65 08:12,1 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
4 01:00:44 Petra Flögel-Stum 2694 W Ski Abteilung TUS Elsenroth 2 W50 08:19,1 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
5 01:01:58 Bettina Loidl 2715 W Wiehl 1 W55 08:29,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
6 01:02:16 Michaela Hillenbach 2759 W Nümbrecht 3 W50 08:31,7 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
7 01:02:30 Hildegard Schönstein 2378 W 2 W65 08:33,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
8 01:02:37 Kathrin Weber-Schönstein 2379 W 1 W40 08:34,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
9 01:02:37 Susanne Annette Büscher 2128 W WSG Wiehl 2 W45 08:34,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
10 01:02:39 Edeltraut Mantsch 837 W BV 09 D Höhe 4 W50 08:34,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
11 01:02:51 Manuela Glimm 2242 W funrunners 2 W55 08:36,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
12 01:02:54 Tina Burhans 2403 W Transplant Kids 2 W40 08:37,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
13 01:04:44 Lene Gries 2708 W 1 WJ U18 08:52,0 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
14 01:05:00 Lilli Hölker 2615 W 2 WJ U18 08:54,2 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
15 01:05:01 Schmitz Aileen 2644 W 3 WJ U18 08:54,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
16 01:05:03 Katharina Volkmann-Gronewald 2723 W Wiehl 1 W30 08:54,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
17 01:05:04 Sandra Kerger 2725 W Wiehl 1 W35 08:54,7 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
18 01:05:16 Susanne Bresch 2068 W Wiehl 3 W45 08:56,4 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
19 01:05:34 Dorothee Seinsche 2714 W Wiehl 5 W50 08:58,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
20 01:05:34 Simone Hölker 2614 W 4 W45 08:58,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
21 01:06:21 Christa Kappes 575 W 1 W60 09:05,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
22 01:06:59 Birgit Schaffelke 2162 W Gummersbach 3 W55 09:10,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
23 01:06:59 Stephanie Gesper 2681 W Wiehl 3 W40 09:10,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
24 01:06:59 Nina Langer 2682 W Wiehl 1 WHK 09:10,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
25 01:07:11 Magdalena Burkhardt 1026 W Wassersport Hunsheim 2 W60 09:12,1 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
26 01:07:17 Alexandra Kleinjung 2270 W Frauenarztpraxis True 2 WHK 09:13,0 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
27 01:07:53 Indra Becher 2457 W 4 W40 09:17,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
28 01:08:08 Iris Frantzen 2482 W Stiftung Wadentest 5 W45 09:20,0 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
29 01:08:11 Ute Lieder 2483 W Stiftung Wadentest 6 W50 09:20,4 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
30 01:08:13 Christina Rödder 2479 W Stiftung Wadentest 5 W40 09:20,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
31 01:08:15 Sabrina Roensch 2481 W Stiftung Wadentest 2 W35 09:20,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
32 01:08:16 Julia Jäger 2480 W Stiftung Wadentest 3 W35 09:21,0 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
33 01:08:55 Martina Baumann 2431 W Wiehl 4 W55 09:26,4 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
34 01:10:32 Elke Berndsen 2153 W Lev-Aktiv 7 W50 09:39,7 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
35 01:11:37 Karin Miebach 2733 W Overath 5 W55 09:48,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
36 01:11:37 Gisela Schelzig 2853 W Overath 6 W45 09:48,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
37 01:11:38 Ruth Peuckmann-Sammek 2856 W Overath 8 W50 09:48,7 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
38 01:13:34 Angelika Steinbrück 2100 W Mitläufer 3 W60 10:04,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
39 01:13:34 Silke Marquitan 2095 W Siegen 9 W50 10:04,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
40 01:14:59 Marie Arenz 2728 W 6 W55 10:16,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
41 01:15:05 Christa Paul 2729 W 3 W65 10:17,1 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
42 01:15:16 Andrea Hofmann 2625 W Wiehl 7 W45 10:18,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
43 01:16:59 Verena Lissol 2616 W BSP-Team Wiehl 6 W40 10:32,7 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
44 01:17:30 Brunhilde Schmied 2489 W Wiehl 4 W60 10:37,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
45 01:19:12 Juliana Förster 2334 W TC Wiehl 8 W45 10:50,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
46 01:19:12 Petra Zgaga 709 W 7 W40 10:50,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
47 01:19:33 Gisela Jungheim 2689 W Wiehl 4 W65 10:53,8 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
48 01:19:33 Iris Wagner 2688 W Wiehl 7 W55 10:53,8 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
49 01:19:34 Dorit Spitzer 2686 W Wiehl 8 W55 10:54,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
50 01:19:34 Mirjam Scheffels 2687 W Wiehl 10 W50 10:54,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
51 01:24:32 Tanja Madalinski 2693 W Ski Abteilung TUS Elsenroth 9 W45 11:34,7 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
52 01:24:33 Michaela Friedrichs 2691 W Ski Abteilung TUS Elsenroth 10 W45 11:34,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
53 01:24:39 Sabine Gotthardt 2692 W Ski Abteilung TUS Elsenroth 11 W45 11:35,7 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
54 01:25:05 Inge Pütz 2629 W TuS Denklingen 1987 5 W60 11:39,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
55 01:25:06 Petra Bormann 2630 W TuS Denklingen 1987 9 W55 11:39,4 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
56 01:27:55 Fabienne Rothe 2271 W Frauenarztpraxis True 3 WHK 12:02,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
57 01:28:15 Kerstin Rothe 2477 W Wiehl 11 W50 12:05,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
58 01:29:22 Regine Engelberth 2273 W Frauenarztpraxis True 12 W50 12:14,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
59 01:30:17 Caroline Schröder 2274 W Frauenarztpraxis True 4 WHK 12:22,0 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
60 01:30:17 Monika True 2268 W Frauenarztpraxis True 10 W55 12:22,0 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
61 01:30:19 Sabine Conte 2272 W Frauenarztpraxis True 11 W55 12:22,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
62 01:30:19 Raissa Paucean 2275 W Frauenarztpraxis True 5 WHK 12:22,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
63 01:36:37 Corinna Binn 2619 W 12 W45 13:14,1 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
64 01:36:41 Susanne Weinberg 2618 W 12 W55 13:14,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
65 01:36:41 Diana Zimmermann 2621 W 6 WHK 13:14,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
66 01:36:44 Ingrid Schöffend 2620 W 13 W50 13:15,0 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
67 01:39:01 Gitta Eisenach 2016 W 6 W60 13:33,8 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
68 01:39:01 Renate Fischer 2015 W 5 W65 13:33,8 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
69 01:41:48 Bettina Loke 2264 W 14 W50 13:56,7 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
70 01:41:50 Marlene Göddertz 2145 W Bonn 7 W60 13:57,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
71 01:43:51 Ursula Hofmann 862 W Appenfelder Querbett 6 W65 14:13,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
72 01:45:04 Petra Menzel 2415 W Entspannte Funktionsschnecken 13 W55 14:23,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
73 01:45:04 Elke Henrich 2414 W Entspannte Funktionsschnecken 8 W60 14:23,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
74 02:13:24 Astrid Kopplin 2555 W BSP-Team Wiehl 13 W45 18:16,4 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
75 02:13:24 Sorana Popoviciu 2571 W BSP-Team Wiehl 8 W40 18:16,4 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
1 00:52:40 Mario Turra-Zapp 2765 M LG Gummersbach 1 M50 07:12,8 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
2 00:55:33 David Faassen 2358 M Lenneper Turngemeinde 1860 1 M55 07:36,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
3 00:56:02 Heinz Ohl 2172 M Ohl Family Collies 1 M60 07:40,5 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
4 00:56:37 Markus Semmerling 2823 M LG Gummersbach 2 M55 07:45,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
5 00:56:37 Bernd Saßenbach 2626 M TuS Denklingen 1987 3 M55 07:45,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
6 01:00:49 Martin Nöll 741 M CVJM Siegen 2 M50 08:19,8 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
7 01:00:49 Horst Ritter 2690 M VTV Freier Grund 1 M65 08:19,8 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
8 01:02:31 Manfred Schönstein 2377 M 1 M75 08:33,8 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
9 01:02:49 Wilfried Klöver 2154 M Lev-Aktiv 2 M65 08:36,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
10 01:02:55 Rüdiger Burhans 2404 M Transplant Kids 1 M45 08:37,1 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
11 01:05:32 Wolfgang Pütz 2628 M TuS Denklingen 1987 2 M60 08:58,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
12 01:08:58 Heinz Dieter Baumann 2432 M VfR Marienhagen 4 M55 09:26,8 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
13 01:13:19 Jürgen Francke 2434 M Kreuzau 3 M60 10:02,6 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
14 01:17:08 Giuseppe lo Monaco 2487 M Wiehl 3 M65 10:34,9 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
15 01:17:09 Max Hussmanns 2602 M Gummersbach, NRW 1 MJ U20 10:34,1 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
16 01:17:10 Richard Hussmanns 2603 M Gummersbach 4 M60 10:34,2 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
17 01:19:15 Mirko Förster 2335 M TC Wiehl 2 M45 10:51,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
18 01:22:10 Gernot Parussel 2813 M Lauftreff Fischbacherberg Siegen 1 M70 11:15,3 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde
19 01:41:51 Joachim Loke 2263 M 5 M55 13:57,1 7.3 km Nordic Walkin Urkunde