Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2016 - 1 km W <2009
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein Nation AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:04:45.1 Vetter Linda 87 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 1 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
2 W 00:04:45.5 Jude Lena 454 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 2 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
3 W 00:04:51.1 Möcking Mette 100 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 3 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
4 W 00:04:57.1 Labs Menja 729 GS Kalstert GER WK U8 4 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
5 W 00:05:01.4 Meyer Anna 200 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 5 05:01,0 1 km Urkunde
6 W 00:05:07.8 Klotz Katharina 39 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 6 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
7 W 00:05:07.9 Spiegel Karlotta 716 Jüchen GER WK U8 7 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
8 W 00:05:11.5 Gladis Emilie 64 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK 08 1 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
9 W 00:05:13.5 Voci Erjona 292 OGS Am Elbsee GER WK U8 8 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
10 W 00:05:16.1 Piel Janna 92 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 9 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
11 W 00:05:16.8 Schlebusch Dominique 95 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 10 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
12 W 00:05:17.8 Siepe Mila 41 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 11 05:17,0 1 km Urkunde
13 W 00:05:25.8 Kharbouchi Samia 340 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK U8 12 05:25,0 1 km Urkunde
14 W 00:05:27.9 Horn Marlene 177 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 13 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
15 W 00:05:28.0 Schönfeld Sophia 294 OGS Am Elbsee GER WK U8 14 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
16 W 00:05:29.0 Mittmann Laura 444 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 15 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
17 W 00:05:29.1 Esselborn Hannah Franziska 447 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 16 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
18 W 00:05:29.7 Bendig Hannah 167 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 17 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
19 W 00:05:32.4 Wache Paula Marie 52 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 18 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
20 W 00:05:32.7 Majout Safaa 199 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 19 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
21 W 00:05:32.8 Assoud Yasmine 192 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 20 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
22 W 00:05:34.6 Willms Zoe 68 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 21 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
23 W 00:05:34.9 Weill Delia 168 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 22 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
24 W 00:05:39.1 Wieland Stella 206 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 23 05:39,0 1 km Urkunde
25 W 00:05:42.3 Mausberg Kayleigh 380 LG stadtwerke hilden GER WK U8 24 05:42,0 1 km Urkunde
26 W 00:05:43.6 Theobald Amelie 71 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 25 05:43,0 1 km Urkunde
27 W 00:05:44.3 Di Fatta Sophia 418 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 26 05:44,0 1 km Urkunde
28 W 00:05:47.6 Scholtyssik Fiona 403 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 27 05:47,0 1 km Urkunde
29 W 00:05:48.0 Leuther Ronja 28 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 28 05:48,0 1 km Urkunde
30 W 00:05:49.2 Wingartz Clara 44 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 29 05:49,0 1 km Urkunde
31 W 00:05:50.3 Boudet Leonie 134 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 30 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
32 W 00:05:52.4 Seele Sophie 127 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 31 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
33 W 00:05:52.5 Giannopoulou Nefeli 169 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 32 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
34 W 00:05:52.9 Kronemann Marie 130 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 33 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
35 W 00:05:56.7 Soare Jennah 176 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 34 05:56,0 1 km Urkunde
36 W 00:05:58.6 Görtz Sophie 32 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 35 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
37 W 00:05:59.8 Brüggemann Hannah 193 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 36 05:59,0 1 km Urkunde
38 W 00:06:02.7 Dunker Mina 194 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 37 06:02,0 1 km Urkunde
39 W 00:06:04.1 Wessler Lena 322 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK U8 38 06:04,0 1 km Urkunde
40 W 00:06:04.9 Ewertz Rachel 180 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 39 06:04,0 1 km Urkunde
41 W 00:06:07.6 Schiefer Anna 438 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 40 06:07,0 1 km Urkunde
42 W 00:06:09.3 Spieß Maya 98 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 41 06:09,0 1 km Urkunde
43 W 00:06:10.2 Hänell Fabienne 434 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 42 06:10,0 1 km Urkunde
44 W 00:06:11.9 Klimach Mira 37 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 43 06:11,0 1 km Urkunde
45 W 00:06:12.2 Bergui Safiyo 437 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 44 06:12,0 1 km Urkunde
46 W 00:06:15.1 Koziel Gabriela 154 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 45 06:15,0 1 km Urkunde
47 W 00:06:26.1 Krüger Maya 135 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 46 06:26,0 1 km Urkunde
48 W 00:06:29.9 Schneeweiß Mia 204 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 47 06:29,0 1 km Urkunde
49 W 00:06:30.1 Laimann Finja 324 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK U8 48 06:30,0 1 km Urkunde
50 W 00:06:32.1 Bertges Marie 31 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 49 06:32,0 1 km Urkunde
51 W 00:06:32.6 Kürschgen Lea 27 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 50 06:32,0 1 km Urkunde
52 W 00:06:32.9 Vyas Anika 327 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK U8 51 06:32,0 1 km Urkunde
53 W 00:06:36.1 Frey Leni 36 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 52 06:36,0 1 km Urkunde
54 W 00:06:38.9 Liebich Lucy 331 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK U8 53 06:38,0 1 km Urkunde
55 W 00:06:41.8 Zeidler Betty 136 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 54 06:41,0 1 km Urkunde
56 W 00:06:42.7 Badyna Leia 56 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 55 06:42,0 1 km Urkunde
57 W 00:06:44.2 Nagel Marie Jolie 201 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 56 06:44,0 1 km Urkunde
58 W 00:06:51.5 Lan Yujing 170 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK U8 57 06:51,0 1 km Urkunde
59 W 00:06:51.6 Beckmann Maxine 415 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 58 06:51,0 1 km Urkunde
60 W 00:06:51.8 Keden Johanna 414 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 59 06:51,0 1 km Urkunde
61 W 00:06:52.2 Sebrantke Emma 205 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 60 06:52,0 1 km Urkunde
62 W 00:06:59.4 Uhrberg Helena 42 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 61 06:59,0 1 km Urkunde
63 W 00:07:01.1 Baburi Vanessa 315 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK U8 62 07:01,0 1 km Urkunde
64 W 00:07:01.4 Schöne Helena 34 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 63 07:01,0 1 km Urkunde
65 W 00:07:04.9 Aoufi Amina 190 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 64 07:04,0 1 km Urkunde
66 W 00:07:05.8 Gimbi Hiwot 318 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK U8 65 07:05,0 1 km Urkunde
67 W 00:07:16.9 Nguyen Isabelle 313 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK U8 66 07:16,0 1 km Urkunde
68 W 00:07:26.9 Kadouh Zeinab 197 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 67 07:26,0 1 km Urkunde
69 W 00:07:28.2 Trapp Fiona 186 Grundschule Schulstraße GER WK 08 2 07:28,0 1 km Urkunde
70 W 00:07:28.6 Hartmann Emilia 57 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK U8 68 07:28,0 1 km Urkunde
1 M 00:07:30.1 Aliti-Meyes Luca 137 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 1 07:30,0 1 km Urkunde
71 W 00:07:31.9 Vogtmüller Mili 426 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK U8 69 07:31,0 1 km Urkunde
72 W 00:07:32.8 Schmid Mia 203 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK U8 70 07:32,0 1 km Urkunde
73 W 00:07:34.1 Rifai Sara 325 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK U8 71 07:34,0 1 km Urkunde
2 M 00:07:39.7 Cuber Niko 106 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 1 07:39,0 1 km Urkunde