Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2016 - 1 km M <2009
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein Nation AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 00:04:08.1 Reisinger Anton 63 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 1 04:08,0 1 km Urkunde
2 M 00:04:27.9 Hälker Frederik 99 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 2 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
3 M 00:04:28.1 Kentrat Juno 89 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 3 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
4 M 00:04:35.7 McMenemy Christopher 332 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 4 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
5 M 00:04:37.5 Weinreich Luca 448 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 5 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
6 M 00:04:39.4 Schubert Clemens Elias 16 Berlin GER MK 08 1 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
7 M 00:04:45.8 Dias Genro Miguel 96 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 6 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
8 M 00:04:50.4 Pawlak Mateusz 224 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 7 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
9 M 00:04:52.4 Hayani Mouhim Ismail 319 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 8 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
10 M 00:04:52.8 Bakerra Marouane 211 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 9 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
11 M 00:04:53.6 Valle Fernández Elias 413 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 10 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
12 M 00:04:53.9 Messerschmidt Paul 93 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 11 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
13 M 00:04:57.2 Strakbein Jan 446 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 12 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
14 M 00:04:59.6 Alagöz Ensar 290 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK U8 13 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
15 M 00:04:59.9 Schumacher Fabian 156 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 14 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
16 M 00:05:01.9 Meisenbach Bastian 445 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 15 05:01,0 1 km Urkunde
17 M 00:05:02.7 Gogic Andrej 67 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 08 2 05:02,0 1 km Urkunde
18 M 00:05:04.5 Bakerra Riyad 210 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 16 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
19 M 00:05:05.2 Kuen Solar 382 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 17 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
20 M 00:05:05.9 Guerreiro Francisco 162 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 18 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
21 M 00:05:06.2 Kühnen Paul 311 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 19 05:06,0 1 km Urkunde
22 M 00:05:08.3 Müller Niklas 51 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 20 05:08,0 1 km Urkunde
23 M 00:05:09.4 Oelze Philipp 293 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK U8 21 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
24 M 00:05:09.6 Henseler Julian 46 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 22 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
25 M 00:05:11.5 Selmani Florim 228 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 23 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
26 M 00:05:12.5 Frenzel Luca 81 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 24 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
27 M 00:05:13.4 Sayed Mohamed 335 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 25 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
28 M 00:05:16.4 Drah Veit 308 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 26 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
29 M 00:05:16.7 Scholz Joel René 84 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 27 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
30 M 00:05:17.1 Gogic Luka 88 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 28 05:17,0 1 km Urkunde
31 M 00:05:17.6 Westerhoff Paul 69 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 29 05:17,0 1 km Urkunde
32 M 00:05:18.5 Flügge Nils Daniel 337 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 30 05:18,0 1 km Urkunde
33 M 00:05:19.7 Rkiouak Sami 388 Memo GER MK U8 31 05:19,0 1 km Urkunde
34 M 00:05:20.5 Röhrig Tim 321 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 32 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
35 M 00:05:20.7 Wolschke Noah 233 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 33 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
36 M 00:05:21.9 Eckhardt Vincent 214 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 34 05:21,0 1 km Urkunde
37 M 00:05:23.7 Issallaman Ilias 218 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 35 05:23,0 1 km Urkunde
38 M 00:05:23.9 Stern Ole 166 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 36 05:23,0 1 km Urkunde
39 M 00:05:24.9 Weiß Louis 83 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 37 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
40 M 00:05:26.2 Jäger Marco 309 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 38 05:26,0 1 km Urkunde
41 M 00:05:27.5 El Maachi Hodaifa 165 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 39 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
42 M 00:05:27.8 Kürten Michael 138 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 40 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
43 M 00:05:28.4 Nöcker Mads 59 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 41 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
45 M 00:05:29.4 Nguyen Tony 333 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 43 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
44 M 00:05:29.4 Pancherz Maik 425 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 42 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
46 M 00:05:30.1 Tauwel Maximilian 231 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 44 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
47 M 00:05:30.1 Horstmannshoff Luis 217 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 45 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
48 M 00:05:30.4 Thies Dennis 723 GER MK U8 46 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
49 M 00:05:31.4 Romahn Joost 326 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 47 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
50 M 00:05:31.9 Dimmers Theo 381 LG stadtwerke hilden GER MK U8 48 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
51 M 00:05:33.6 Seabra Novo Mateo 409 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 49 05:33,0 1 km Urkunde
52 M 00:05:33.7 Goj Julian 405 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 50 05:33,0 1 km Urkunde
53 M 00:05:34.9 Kapitza Jason 323 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 51 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
54 M 00:05:38.3 Schikora Luis 226 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 52 05:38,0 1 km Urkunde
55 M 00:05:42.1 Seminatore Lino 229 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 53 05:42,0 1 km Urkunde
56 M 00:05:43.9 Liedtke Finn 452 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 54 05:43,0 1 km Urkunde
57 M 00:05:44.1 Bello Leandro 91 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 55 05:44,0 1 km Urkunde
58 M 00:05:44.8 Muslic Semih 223 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 56 05:44,0 1 km Urkunde
59 M 00:05:45.5 Wirtz Sebastian 141 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 3 05:45,0 1 km Urkunde
60 M 00:05:47.1 Bizzaro Goncalo Gabriel 65 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 57 05:47,0 1 km Urkunde
61 M 00:05:47.8 Fritze Anton 387 Memo GER MK U8 58 05:47,0 1 km Urkunde
62 M 00:05:49.6 Westerhoff David 70 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 59 05:49,0 1 km Urkunde
63 M 00:05:50.8 Heinen Len 330 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 60 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
64 M 00:05:51.3 Üre Muhammed 178 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 61 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
65 M 00:05:52.4 Wöhrmann Marlon 60 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 62 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
66 M 00:05:55.1 Rother Maximilian 400 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 63 05:55,0 1 km Urkunde
67 M 00:05:56.8 Woldanski Aleksander 172 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 64 05:56,0 1 km Urkunde
68 M 00:05:58.6 Stergel Noah 85 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 65 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
69 M 00:05:59.5 Jakubick Adam 424 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 66 05:59,0 1 km Urkunde
70 M 00:05:59.6 König Jonathan 221 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 67 05:59,0 1 km Urkunde
71 M 00:06:01.1 Kavas Yunus 408 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 68 06:01,0 1 km Urkunde
72 M 00:06:01.3 Heußler Jean 216 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 69 06:01,0 1 km Urkunde
73 M 00:06:02.0 Geilenbrügge Tibor 394 Hildener AT GER MK U8 70 06:02,0 1 km Urkunde
74 M 00:06:04.1 Hof Ricardo 173 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 71 06:04,0 1 km Urkunde
75 M 00:06:06.2 Dillmann Leon 399 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 72 06:06,0 1 km Urkunde
76 M 00:06:07.3 Rolo Maia Joel 90 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 73 06:07,0 1 km Urkunde
77 M 00:06:08.1 Hernandez Stang Gabriel 29 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 74 06:08,0 1 km Urkunde
78 M 00:06:11.2 Kaczmarek Sebastian 219 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 75 06:11,0 1 km Urkunde
79 M 00:06:12.1 Kriegisch Tom 310 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 76 06:12,0 1 km Urkunde
80 M 00:06:12.5 Albert Lou 449 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 77 06:12,0 1 km Urkunde
81 M 00:06:12.8 Dudic Emilio 139 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 78 06:12,0 1 km Urkunde
82 M 00:06:13.2 Lichtenwimmer Kean 312 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 79 06:13,0 1 km Urkunde
83 M 00:06:13.3 Claus Luca 724 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 80 06:13,0 1 km Urkunde
84 M 00:06:13.4 Frey Lenny 215 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 81 06:13,0 1 km Urkunde
85 M 00:06:13.9 Szewzyk Adrian 230 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 82 06:13,0 1 km Urkunde
86 M 00:06:14.4 Helm Niklas 55 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 83 06:14,0 1 km Urkunde
87 M 00:06:14.4 Büscher Leon 212 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 84 06:14,0 1 km Urkunde
88 M 00:06:16.1 Arazzak Soufian 209 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 85 06:16,0 1 km Urkunde
89 M 00:06:18.4 Scifo Nico 62 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 86 06:18,0 1 km Urkunde
90 M 00:06:18.5 Weskamp Daniel 157 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 87 06:18,0 1 km Urkunde
91 M 00:06:20.1 Tlidi Anass 314 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 88 06:20,0 1 km Urkunde
92 M 00:06:20.1 Nuha Valdrin 171 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 89 06:20,0 1 km Urkunde
93 M 00:06:20.1 Akyay Leon 208 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 90 06:20,0 1 km Urkunde
94 M 00:06:22.9 Binnenbruck Dean 113 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 91 06:22,0 1 km Urkunde
95 M 00:06:23.6 Detlefsen Ben 719 Gemeinsam Leben Lernen Hilden GER MK U8 92 06:23,0 1 km Urkunde
96 M 00:06:23.8 Herti Maxim 417 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 93 06:23,0 1 km Urkunde
97 M 00:06:27.2 Dumitresco Mathias 159 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 94 06:27,0 1 km Urkunde
98 M 00:06:27.5 Haouri Mellas Mohamed 161 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 95 06:27,0 1 km Urkunde
99 M 00:06:29.1 Saadaoui Rayan 129 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 96 06:29,0 1 km Urkunde
100 M 00:06:32.7 Lange Valentin 419 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 97 06:32,0 1 km Urkunde
101 M 00:06:36.8 Holzenthal Ben 114 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 98 06:36,0 1 km Urkunde
102 M 00:06:37.2 Göksu Sulien 45 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 99 06:37,0 1 km Urkunde
103 M 00:06:45.1 Kamberi Mirsad 220 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 100 06:45,0 1 km Urkunde
104 M 00:06:46.6 Timmerberg Joel 232 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 101 06:46,0 1 km Urkunde
105 M 00:06:49.1 Wolff Leon Aslan 406 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK U8 102 06:49,0 1 km Urkunde
106 M 00:06:51.9 Abel Konstantin 61 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 103 06:51,0 1 km Urkunde
107 M 00:06:52.8 Dunbar Benedikt 213 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 104 06:52,0 1 km Urkunde
108 M 00:06:53.3 Kliemt Leo 35 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 105 06:53,0 1 km Urkunde
109 M 00:06:57.7 Laimann Erik 320 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 106 06:57,0 1 km Urkunde
110 M 00:07:08.8 Görg Julian 80 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK U8 107 07:08,0 1 km Urkunde
111 M 00:07:16.3 Aguirre Paul 179 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 108 07:16,0 1 km Urkunde
112 M 00:07:16.4 Kum Hamdi 174 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 109 07:16,0 1 km Urkunde
113 M 00:07:33.7 Wester Noah 163 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK U8 110 07:33,0 1 km Urkunde
114 M 00:07:38.2 Wichmann Leon 328 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK U8 111 07:38,0 1 km Urkunde
115 M 00:07:42.0 Rbib Sofian 225 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK U8 112 07:42,0 1 km Urkunde