Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2016 - 1 km M 2008/07
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein Nation AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 00:03:48.7 Geilenbrügge Gregor 103 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 1 03:48,0 1 km Urkunde
2 M 00:03:59.1 Müller Lucas 72 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 2 03:59,0 1 km Urkunde
3 M 00:04:01.5 Müller Tobias 101 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 3 04:01,0 1 km Urkunde
4 M 00:04:03.4 Paul Konrad 735 TSV Hochdahl GER MK 08 1 04:03,0 1 km Urkunde
5 M 00:04:04.2 Labs Mika 728 GS Kalstert GER MK 09 4 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
6 M 00:04:09.3 Akduman Batuhan 253 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 2 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
7 M 00:04:10.4 Schlößer Manuel 280 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 5 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
8 M 00:04:10.9 Kühnen Felix 349 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK 08 3 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
9 M 00:04:13.1 Aztout Yassine 305 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK 09 6 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
10 M 00:04:13.7 Rkiouak Akram 287 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK 08 4 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
11 M 00:04:14.2 Rau Joel Noah 304 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK 09 7 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
12 M 00:04:16.7 Ogulo Linus 183 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 09 8 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
13 M 00:04:17.5 Granowski Marcel 297 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK 09 9 04:17,0 1 km Urkunde
14 M 00:04:24.6 Cuber Niko 106 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 10 04:24,0 1 km Urkunde
15 M 00:04:25.6 Klotz Alexander 108 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 11 04:25,0 1 km Urkunde
16 M 00:04:26.3 Bendig Henry 182 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 09 12 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
17 M 00:04:29.3 Hennemann Jannik 77 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 13 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
18 M 00:04:29.5 Cuvalo Mateo 289 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK 08 5 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
19 M 00:04:31.3 Peters Max 278 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 14 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
20 M 00:04:32.1 Sauer Alexander 279 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 6 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
21 M 00:04:32.4 El Karrouch Loukman 262 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 7 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
22 M 00:04:33.8 Faßbender Justus 263 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 15 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
23 M 00:04:34.3 Ochwat Noel 334 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK 08 8 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
24 M 00:04:35.7 Kroupa Finn 74 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 16 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
25 M 00:04:37.1 Sieger Philipp 281 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 17 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
26 M 00:04:37.3 Spiekermann Moritz 725 Hilden GER MK 08 9 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
27 M 00:04:37.6 Schott Luca 295 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK 09 18 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
28 M 00:04:37.9 Kurz Malte 753 GS Kalstert GER MK 08 10 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
29 M 00:04:39.1 Herbing Joshua Sam 291 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK 08 11 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
30 M 00:04:39.7 Ahlbeer Connor 480 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 09 19 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
31 M 00:04:40.1 Çam Arda 474 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 12 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
32 M 00:04:40.1 Reinhard Matteo 464 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 13 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
33 M 00:04:40.8 Weill Felix 122 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 14 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
34 M 00:04:42.1 Stuhr Paul 25 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 08 15 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
35 M 00:04:43.0 Dujkovic Alexander 260 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 20 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
36 M 00:04:44.6 Jursik Clemens 117 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 09 21 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
37 M 00:04:45.1 Nowitzki Alex 147 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 16 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
38 M 00:04:45.5 Stuhl Phil 482 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 09 22 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
39 M 00:04:46.1 Lietzenmayer Luca 123 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 09 23 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
40 M 00:04:47.7 Spieß Lennox 50 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 08 17 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
41 M 00:04:49.1 Wittig Nils 458 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 09 24 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
42 M 00:04:49.4 Szewczyk Kevin 282 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 25 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
43 M 00:04:50.3 Fischbach Moritz 73 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 26 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
44 M 00:04:51.1 Wetzel Julius 76 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 27 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
45 M 00:04:51.4 Markowski Louis 272 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 18 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
46 M 00:04:51.6 Hernandez Stang Emiliano 86 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 08 19 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
47 M 00:04:52.5 Krajnc Matej 269 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 28 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
48 M 00:04:52.5 Abdelmouman Ibrahim 252 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 20 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
49 M 00:04:54.4 Ödemis Eray 118 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 09 29 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
50 M 00:04:55.5 Cardascia Lino 343 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK 08 21 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
51 M 00:04:55.6 Kröger Joshua 270 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 22 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
52 M 00:04:55.9 Azza Rayan 389 Memo GER MK 08 23 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
53 M 00:04:58.1 Wolbring Pascal 97 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 08 24 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
54 M 00:05:00.5 Akça Orçun 476 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 09 30 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
55 M 00:05:01.3 Karottki Lenny 468 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 25 05:01,0 1 km Urkunde
56 M 00:05:03.3 Hoffmann Marc 472 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 26 05:03,0 1 km Urkunde
57 M 00:05:03.4 Kharbouchi Ayman 348 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK 09 31 05:03,0 1 km Urkunde
58 M 00:05:03.4 Martih Tavares Gabriel 146 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 27 05:03,0 1 km Urkunde
59 M 00:05:03.4 Karottki Aaron 461 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 28 05:03,0 1 km Urkunde
60 M 00:05:04.3 Demirtas Kaan 121 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 29 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
61 M 00:05:04.6 Sattler Moritz 459 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 09 32 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
62 M 00:05:05.3 Kurtis Ramon 391 Memo GER MK 08 30 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
63 M 00:05:07.4 Darmach Bartosz 259 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 33 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
64 M 00:05:09.0 Kielholtz Justin 267 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 31 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
65 M 00:05:09.2 Lehnhoff Luca 145 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 32 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
66 M 00:05:10.7 Tölle Moritz 351 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK 08 33 05:10,0 1 km Urkunde
67 M 00:05:11.4 Brüggemann Niklas 256 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 34 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
68 M 00:05:12.1 Knickenberg Jan 466 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 34 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
69 M 00:05:13.3 Citak David 189 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 35 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
70 M 00:05:13.7 Hartmann Nick 346 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK 08 36 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
71 M 00:05:14.4 Kubat Nils 469 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 37 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
72 M 00:05:15.4 Clarenbach Elias 258 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 35 05:15,0 1 km Urkunde
73 M 00:05:15.4 Çaldak Batikan 487 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 09 36 05:15,0 1 km Urkunde
74 M 00:05:15.8 Thies Benjamin 481 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 09 37 05:15,0 1 km Urkunde
75 M 00:05:16.4 Mattinger Til 273 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 38 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
76 M 00:05:17.1 Lunow Jan 271 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 39 05:17,0 1 km Urkunde
77 M 00:05:19.6 Jackisch Torben 131 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 09 40 05:19,0 1 km Urkunde
78 M 00:05:19.8 El Halimi Mohamed 366 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK 09 41 05:19,0 1 km Urkunde
79 M 00:05:20.2 Kunze Henri 144 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 38 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
80 M 00:05:21.2 Froitzheim Leonard 264 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 39 05:21,0 1 km Urkunde
81 M 00:05:23.7 Hillmann Lars Erik 442 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 40 05:23,0 1 km Urkunde
82 M 00:05:25.2 Rasche Patrik 364 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK 09 42 05:25,0 1 km Urkunde
83 M 00:05:26.9 Orth Joshua 275 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 41 05:26,0 1 km Urkunde
84 M 00:05:27.8 Fabischack Marian 79 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 10 1 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
85 M 00:05:28.6 Sollich Philip 102 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 09 43 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
86 M 00:05:31.7 Scholtyssik Florian 456 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 09 44 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
87 M 00:05:33.7 Pawlak Dorian 276 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 42 05:33,0 1 km Urkunde
88 M 00:05:36.8 Bister Patrick 140 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 43 05:36,0 1 km Urkunde
89 M 00:05:37.8 Bakerra Waldi 255 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 44 05:37,0 1 km Urkunde
90 M 00:05:37.9 Schumacher Julian 119 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 09 45 05:37,0 1 km Urkunde
91 M 00:05:38.1 Khatilin Daniel 441 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 45 05:38,0 1 km Urkunde
92 M 00:05:39.5 Peltret Deven 277 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 46 05:39,0 1 km Urkunde
93 M 00:05:40.7 Gwosdz Florian 266 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 47 05:40,0 1 km Urkunde
94 M 00:05:42.8 El Jirari Ilyas 261 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 48 05:42,0 1 km Urkunde
95 M 00:05:43.4 Akyay Luca 254 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 49 05:43,0 1 km Urkunde
96 M 00:05:50.5 Do Amaral Helmus Diego 385 Memo GER MK 08 50 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
97 M 00:05:50.9 Faßbender Finlay 11 Hilden GER MK 08 51 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
98 M 00:05:54.4 Klingenstein Matthias 268 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 09 46 05:54,0 1 km Urkunde
99 M 00:05:55.6 Menning Torres Felipe 185 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 52 05:55,0 1 km Urkunde
100 M 00:05:56.7 Jansen Logan Tyler 390 Memo GER MK 08 53 05:56,0 1 km Urkunde
101 M 00:05:56.9 Ramesh Yatri 148 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 09 47 05:56,0 1 km Urkunde
102 M 00:05:57.2 Gauter Linus 120 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 08 54 05:57,0 1 km Urkunde
103 M 00:05:58.1 Gecici Agit 265 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER MK 08 55 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
104 M 00:06:09.4 Konstantinidis Yahya 411 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 08 56 06:09,0 1 km Urkunde
105 M 00:06:43.1 Hennig Julian 457 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 09 48 06:43,0 1 km Urkunde