Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2016 - 1 km 2005/06
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein Nation AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 00:03:43.3 Langhoff Vincent 23 TSV Aufderhöhe GER MK 11 1 03:43,0 1 km Urkunde
2 M 00:03:49.1 Glowatz Justus 737 Hat GER MK 11 2 03:49,0 1 km Urkunde
3 M 00:03:49.6 Paul Anton 734 TSV Hochdahl GER MK 10 1 03:49,0 1 km Urkunde
4 M 00:03:50.8 Raible Elias 111 GER MK 10 2 03:50,0 1 km Urkunde
1 W 00:03:51.6 Reisinger Luise 360 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER WK 10 1 03:51,0 1 km Urkunde
5 M 00:03:53.2 Dahlmeyer Christopher 368 LG stadtwerke hilden GER MK 10 3 03:53,0 1 km Urkunde
6 M 00:03:54.8 Remhof Micha 21 Hilden -Nord GER MK 11 3 03:54,0 1 km Urkunde
2 W 00:03:56.6 Gad Luise 375 LG stadtwerke hilden GER WK 11 1 03:56,0 1 km Urkunde
7 M 00:03:58.2 Ullrich Felix 395 Hildener AT GER MK 10 4 03:58,0 1 km Urkunde
8 M 00:04:01.7 Masuch Joel 370 LG stadtwerke hilden GER MK 10 5 04:01,0 1 km Urkunde
9 M 00:04:06.1 Klaffl Tim David 396 Hildener AT GER MK 11 4 04:06,0 1 km Urkunde
10 M 00:04:11.8 Katzmann Felix 75 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER MK 10 6 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
11 M 00:04:11.9 Stehl Nathan 306 OGS Am Elbsee GER MK 10 7 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
12 M 00:04:12.4 Christahn Felix 708 LG Stadtwerke Hilden GER MK 10 8 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
3 W 00:04:12.8 Heinrich Mia 373 LG stadtwerke hilden GER WK 10 2 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
4 W 00:04:16.2 Timmer Lotte 110 Astrid-Lindgren-Schule GER WK 10 3 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
13 M 00:04:22.7 Klöcker Aaron 372 LG stadtwerke hilden GER MK 11 5 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
14 M 00:04:24.6 Crämer Jacob 377 LG stadtwerke hilden GER MK 10 9 04:24,0 1 km Urkunde
5 W 00:04:28.5 Gaida Sandra 17 Hilden GER WK 11 2 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
15 M 00:04:37.8 da Rocha Silva Leonardo 455 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER MK 10 10 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
6 W 00:04:38.2 Valle Fernández Ainoa 478 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK 10 4 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
16 M 00:04:38.5 Horsch Lasse 184 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 10 11 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
7 W 00:04:39.5 Potrett Rosa 376 LG stadtwerke hilden GER WK 10 5 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
8 W 00:04:44.8 Rische Ina 284 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK 10 6 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
17 M 00:04:44.8 Thoms Leon 363 Wilhelm-Busch-Schule GER MK 10 12 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
9 W 00:04:48.8 Gemein Amy Emmely 301 OGS Am Elbsee GER WK 10 7 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
10 W 00:04:53.9 Nelleßen Merle 486 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK 10 8 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
11 W 00:04:54.4 Meier Emma 485 Grundschule Im Kalstert GER WK 10 9 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
12 W 00:05:27.3 Peltret Kimberly 746 GER WK 11 3 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
18 M 00:05:34.1 Spitzner Joel 181 Grundschule Schulstraße GER MK 10 13 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
13 W 00:05:36.9 Chorniuk Sofia 283 Schulen an der Beethovenstraße GER WK 10 10 05:36,0 1 km Urkunde
19 M 00:08:10.1 Detlefsen Jannik 721 Gemeinsam Leben Lernen Hilden GER MK 11 6 08:10,0 1 km Urkunde