Ergebnisse - Hildanuslauf 2016 - 10 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein Nation AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 M 00:31:54.8 Johnstone Nikki 773 ART Düsseldorf GER M30 1 03:11,4 10 km Urkunde
2 M 00:34:30.1 Grav Torsten 700 Bunert Hilden GER MHK 1 03:27,0 10 km Urkunde
3 M 00:35:42.1 Eichhorn Daniel 553 Düsseldorf GER M30 2 03:34,2 10 km Urkunde
4 M 00:35:50.7 Claesges Michael 777 Team-Perpeet-Essen-99 GER M50 1 03:35,0 10 km Urkunde
5 M 00:38:12.9 Lange Christof 776 Team Perpeet-Essen 99 GER M40 1 03:49,2 10 km Urkunde
6 M 00:38:36.2 Hülfenhaus Valentin 593 LG stadtwerke hilden GER MJ U18 1 03:51,6 10 km Urkunde
7 M 00:38:53.8 Schurgacz Andreas 782 Kante Brand Racing GER M35 1 03:53,3 10 km Urkunde
8 M 00:39:00.1 Lohmann Felix 559 Kölner Triathlon Team 01 GER MHK 2 03:54,0 10 km Urkunde
9 M 00:39:04.1 Glatz Tom 755 GER M35 2 03:54,4 10 km Urkunde
1 W 00:39:06.2 Vielhaber Felicitas 784 TUSEM Essen GER W30 1 03:54,6 10 km Urkunde
10 M 00:39:12.4 Siepe Volker 582 Hildener AT Triathlon GER M40 2 03:55,2 10 km Urkunde
11 M 00:39:34.6 Uhlendahl Markus 616 TUSEM Essen GER M45 1 03:57,4 10 km Urkunde
12 M 00:39:35.2 Losch Stefan 620 TUSEM Essen GER M45 2 03:57,5 10 km Urkunde
13 M 00:39:39.9 Faßbender Stefan 501 Hilden GER M35 3 03:57,9 10 km Urkunde
2 W 00:39:47.0 Gorla Dioni 774 ART Düsseldorf GER WJ U20 1 03:58,7 10 km Urkunde
14 M 00:39:49.2 Kreutzer-Beck Christian 763 LT-Training By Neiß GER M35 4 03:58,9 10 km Urkunde
15 M 00:40:01.3 Duch Ludwig 563 LT-Training by Neiß GER M50 2 04:00,1 10 km Urkunde
16 M 00:40:20.7 Lisson Roger 770 LC Duisburg GER M40 3 04:02,0 10 km Urkunde
17 M 00:40:40.1 Eumann Markus 752 GER M40 4 04:04,0 10 km Urkunde
18 M 00:40:43.4 Willi Michiel 581 Ricola Runner SUI M30 3 04:04,3 10 km Urkunde
19 M 00:41:01.5 Wienken Maximilian 580 Geberit Mapress GER M30 4 04:06,1 10 km Urkunde
20 M 00:41:17.2 Bexkens Willy 7 LG Stadtwerke Hilden GER M45 3 04:07,7 10 km Urkunde
21 M 00:41:17.8 Werner Oliver 574 Geberit Mapress Runners GER M45 4 04:07,7 10 km Urkunde
22 M 00:41:32.8 Seegers Marc-Alexander 526 Mettmann GER M40 5 04:09,2 10 km Urkunde
23 M 00:41:46.7 Steinhoff Karl 756 GER M30 5 04:10,6 10 km Urkunde
24 M 00:41:52.4 Stendal Dirk 743 Training By Neiß GER M45 5 04:11,2 10 km Urkunde
25 M 00:41:54.4 Asai Takafumi 589 MLE Athlete Club GER M40 6 04:11,4 10 km Urkunde
26 M 00:41:58.4 Borges Martin 625 Hildener AT Triathlon GER M50 3 04:11,8 10 km Urkunde
27 M 00:42:11.1 Isenmann Stefan 564 run for fun GER M50 4 04:13,1 10 km Urkunde
28 M 00:42:32.3 Felski Waldemar 530 TSV Hochdahl GER M45 6 04:15,2 10 km Urkunde
29 M 00:42:33.6 Kerim Peter 771 Haaner TV GER M60 1 04:15,3 10 km Urkunde
30 M 00:43:03.7 Elsner Tobias 547 Hilden GER M40 7 04:18,3 10 km Urkunde
31 M 00:43:05.8 Löffler Markus 578 Der Itterblitz GER M40 8 04:18,5 10 km Urkunde
32 M 00:43:15.8 Willner Detlef 624 Mettmann GER M55 1 04:19,5 10 km Urkunde
33 M 00:43:32.3 Tkotsch Olaf 628 Capio Klinik im Park GER M45 7 04:21,2 10 km Urkunde
34 M 00:43:33.6 Jung Andreas 543 Mettmann GER M50 5 04:21,3 10 km Urkunde
35 M 00:43:50.5 Moog Philipp 789 GER M30 6 04:23,0 10 km Urkunde
36 M 00:44:11.2 Blaise Axel 579 Baguette Runner M30 7 04:25,1 10 km Urkunde
37 M 00:44:11.9 Eichhorn Andreas 764 Wuppertal GER M30 8 04:25,1 10 km Urkunde
38 M 00:44:17.3 Basmaji Jacques 561 Hilden GER M50 6 04:25,7 10 km Urkunde
39 M 00:44:28.4 Traeger Thorsten 588 Haan GER M50 7 04:26,8 10 km Urkunde
40 M 00:44:29.1 Herzog Mario 572 BARMER GEK Running Team GER MHK 3 04:26,9 10 km Urkunde
41 M 00:44:55.1 Gottwald Mirko 550 Hilden GER M40 9 04:29,5 10 km Urkunde
42 M 00:44:59.9 Basten Christian 536 Hilden GER M30 9 04:29,9 10 km Urkunde
43 M 00:45:48.4 Gualtieri Djulio 604 Düsseldorf ITA M50 8 04:34,8 10 km Urkunde
44 M 00:45:49.3 Wilms Martin 786 Fortuna Düsseldorf GER M45 8 04:34,9 10 km Urkunde
45 M 00:46:10.2 Payenberg Dirk 587 Hilden GER M50 9 04:37,0 10 km Urkunde
3 W 00:46:17.2 Junghanns Tina 762 Sportmühle Hilden GER W30 2 04:37,7 10 km Urkunde
4 W 00:46:24.0 Stürzt Marie-Luise 754 SFD 75 Düsseldorf GER W65 1 04:38,4 10 km Urkunde
46 M 00:46:26.1 Lünendonk Lothar 509 Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich GER M60 2 04:38,6 10 km Urkunde
47 M 00:46:30.6 Hommel Niklas 516 Hilden GER MHK 4 04:39,0 10 km Urkunde
48 M 00:46:32.0 Lorig Sven 512 LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg GER M45 9 04:39,2 10 km Urkunde
49 M 00:46:41.3 Wendrich Andreas 744 Haan GER MHK 5 04:40,1 10 km Urkunde
50 M 00:46:43.4 Sondermann Bernd 745 GER M50 10 04:40,3 10 km Urkunde
51 M 00:47:17.6 Lein Maximilian 601 Haaner Felsenquelle GER M30 10 04:43,7 10 km Urkunde
52 M 00:47:22.5 Zimmermann Uwe 519 Luckauer Läuferbund GER M35 5 04:44,2 10 km Urkunde
53 M 00:47:35.3 Renka Matthias 541 Mighty Ducks GER M30 11 04:45,5 10 km Urkunde
54 M 00:47:50.3 Teichmann Nils 576 TSV Hochdahl GER MHK 6 04:47,0 10 km Urkunde
55 M 00:47:57.1 Wehrstedt Markus 761 Encourager Bochum GER M45 10 04:47,7 10 km Urkunde
56 M 00:48:24.9 Paul Uwe 736 TuS Erkrath GER M40 10 04:50,4 10 km Urkunde
5 W 00:48:32.6 Polz Anja 523 LT Gruiten-Neandertal GER W45 1 04:51,2 10 km Urkunde
57 M 00:48:46.9 Detlefsen Arno 720 Gemeinsam Leben Lernen Hilden GER M50 11 04:52,6 10 km Urkunde
58 M 00:48:50.4 Muenster Uwe 567 Wuppertal GER M40 11 04:53,0 10 km Urkunde
59 M 00:49:03.5 Kronshage Michael 545 Düsseldorf GER MHK 7 04:54,3 10 km Urkunde
60 M 00:49:07.2 Schmitz Mario 779 GER M30 12 04:54,7 10 km Urkunde
61 M 00:49:20.5 Moucka Roman 717 Hilden GER MHK 8 04:56,0 10 km Urkunde
62 M 00:49:22.0 Mölders Yannick 726 GER MJ U18 2 04:56,2 10 km Urkunde
63 M 00:49:25.0 Hortig Reinhard 617 Haan GER M50 12 04:56,5 10 km Urkunde
64 M 00:49:52.7 Dingel Wolfgang 788 Hilden GER M65 1 04:59,2 10 km Urkunde
65 M 00:49:55.7 Wetekam Bernd 548 Düsseldorf GER M55 2 04:59,5 10 km Urkunde
66 M 00:50:21.1 Bernhard Thomas 618 GER M50 13 05:02,1 10 km Urkunde
6 W 00:50:48.5 Gruse Christiane 738 Tus Hilden GER W30 3 05:04,8 10 km Urkunde
67 M 00:51:00.9 Krywalsky Robin 573 BARMER GEK Running Team GER MHK 9 05:06,0 10 km Urkunde
68 M 00:51:01.6 Rogall Thomas 566 Hilden GER M50 14 05:06,1 10 km Urkunde
69 M 00:51:03.9 Juber Dieter 525 Der Trotter GER M50 15 05:06,3 10 km Urkunde
70 M 00:51:41.2 Hedrich Oliver 714 Hilden GER M45 11 05:10,1 10 km Urkunde
71 M 00:51:52.6 Tillack Christian 772 GER M35 6 05:11,2 10 km Urkunde
72 M 00:51:54.5 Frömgen Marko 514 DAV Düsseldorf GER M35 7 05:11,4 10 km Urkunde
73 M 00:51:55.3 Röllecke Martin 540 Wülfrath GER M40 12 05:11,5 10 km Urkunde
74 M 00:52:16.5 Klein Sebastian 586 Hilden GER MHK 10 05:13,6 10 km Urkunde
75 M 00:52:17.4 Sarrazin Christian 727 GER MJ U18 3 05:13,7 10 km Urkunde
76 M 00:52:18.1 Morosan Thomas 767 GER M45 12 05:13,8 10 km Urkunde
77 M 00:52:20.5 Hasselberg Wolfgang 551 Natascha1 GER M60 3 05:14,0 10 km Urkunde
78 M 00:52:39.1 Ostertag Karl 613 HTV GER M55 3 05:15,9 10 km Urkunde
79 M 00:52:42.9 Mausberg Peter 539 Hilden GER M50 16 05:16,2 10 km Urkunde
80 M 00:52:52.1 Engels Michael 769 Praxis Für Psychotherapie Engels GER M50 17 05:17,2 10 km Urkunde
81 M 00:53:13.8 Fries Oliver 778 Laktatjunkies Rheinland GER M40 13 05:19,3 10 km Urkunde
82 M 00:53:14.3 Richter Marc 623 Monheim GER M40 14 05:19,4 10 km Urkunde
83 M 00:53:22.3 Röhrkasten Axel 610 Dormagen GER M60 4 05:20,2 10 km Urkunde
84 M 00:53:30.7 Bleckwedel Ralf 552 Natascha1 GER M50 18 05:21,0 10 km Urkunde
85 M 00:53:33.8 Schomburg Dieter 768 Weinpalette Essen GER M70 1 05:21,3 10 km Urkunde
86 M 00:53:48.9 Feller Andreas 511 Brassert-Runner GER M45 13 05:22,8 10 km Urkunde
87 M 00:53:59.7 Lünendonk Patrick 510 Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich GER MHK 11 05:23,9 10 km Urkunde
88 M 00:54:06.7 Oberließen Georg 766 Hilden GER M60 5 05:24,6 10 km Urkunde
7 W 00:54:08.8 Hedram Sabine 765 Hildener AT GER W45 2 05:24,8 10 km Urkunde
89 M 00:54:13.7 Kempken Rainer 515 LT Alt-Erkrath GER M65 2 05:25,3 10 km Urkunde
90 M 00:54:15.7 Hertrampf Oliver 780 Die fabelhaften Verlauf Boys GER M40 15 05:25,5 10 km Urkunde
91 M 00:54:26.6 Nieper Astori 760 Behobia 2016 GER M50 19 05:26,6 10 km Urkunde
92 M 00:54:39.7 Kürten Jens 622 Hilden GER M45 14 05:27,9 10 km Urkunde
93 M 00:54:43.7 Schluck Andreas 585 GER M55 4 05:28,3 10 km Urkunde
94 M 00:54:53.8 Horri Skander 718 GER M35 8 05:29,3 10 km Urkunde
8 W 00:55:32.7 Arndt Astrid 583 TB Wülfrath GER W45 3 05:33,2 10 km Urkunde
95 M 00:55:43.2 Kinkler Ralf 584 GER M50 20 05:34,3 10 km Urkunde
96 M 00:55:44.8 Meiners Sebastian 544 Hilden GER M35 9 05:34,4 10 km Urkunde
97 M 00:55:45.7 Schumann Matthias 590 Hilden GER M40 16 05:34,5 10 km Urkunde
98 M 00:55:46.1 Meyer Christian 603 Hilden GER M30 13 05:34,6 10 km Urkunde
99 M 00:55:59.8 Elles Benedickt 758 GER M50 21 05:35,9 10 km Urkunde
9 W 00:56:10.8 Azizmohammadi Monika 504 Erkrath GER W40 1 05:37,0 10 km Urkunde
10 W 00:56:13.8 Krause Simone 629 Capio Klinik im Park GER W45 4 05:37,3 10 km Urkunde
11 W 00:56:36.1 Kersten Jane 591 Kalletal GER WHK 1 05:39,6 10 km Urkunde
100 M 00:57:52.4 Richter Dirk 518 Hilden GER M45 15 05:47,2 10 km Urkunde
101 M 00:58:01.8 Wilkehl Ralf 570 Hilden GER M50 22 05:48,1 10 km Urkunde
12 W 00:58:13.6 Grawenhoff Birte 609 Mettmann Sport GER W45 5 05:49,3 10 km Urkunde
102 M 00:58:45.1 Hübener Boris 611 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan GER M30 14 05:52,5 10 km Urkunde
103 M 00:58:45.9 Brandenstein Guido 612 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan GER M45 16 05:52,5 10 km Urkunde
104 M 00:59:19.8 Breitenbach Guido 781 Hilden GER M45 17 05:55,9 10 km Urkunde
13 W 01:00:18.5 Mack-Schlüter Janina 740 Tus Hilden GER W30 4 06:01,8 10 km Urkunde
105 M 01:00:18.5 Schlüter Tim 739 Tus Hilden GER M35 10 06:01,8 10 km Urkunde
14 W 01:00:30.1 Kostecka Aleksandra 565 Düsseldorf GER W35 1 06:03,0 10 km Urkunde
15 W 01:00:46.6 Witzmann Jeanne 532 Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf GER W35 2 06:04,6 10 km Urkunde
16 W 01:05:29.1 Weidenbusch Alexandra 731 GER W45 6 06:32,9 10 km Urkunde
106 M 01:05:29.6 Sarrazin Thomas 730 Geberit Mapress Runners GER M45 18 06:32,9 10 km Urkunde
17 W 01:12:57.2 Elles Anita 757 GER W50 1 07:17,7 10 km Urkunde