Ergebnisse - LaminatDEPOT-Lauf 2018 - 5,45 km
Platz Zeit Name Vorname M/W StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 00:21:18 Vielhaber Felicitas W 158 TUSEM Essen W35 1 03:54,4 5.45 km Urkunde
2 00:25:31 Dlask Alina W 103 Team Essen WJ U18 1 04:40,9 5.45 km Urkunde
3 00:26:24 Grundenberg Beata W 157 ASV Duisburg W30 1 04:50,6 5.45 km Urkunde
4 00:28:21 Bleckmann Désirée W 62 Velbert WHK 1 05:12,1 5.45 km Urkunde
5 00:28:33 Achilles Ela W 135 Wuppertal W35 2 05:14,3 5.45 km Urkunde
6 00:28:52 Peters Marion W 95 Essen W45 1 05:17,7 5.45 km Urkunde
7 00:29:49 Külkens Stephanie W 123 TSV Weeze W30 2 05:28,2 5.45 km Urkunde
8 00:30:05 Sieron Jessica W 25 Düsseldorf WHK 2 05:31,1 5.45 km Urkunde
9 00:31:05 Lingen Silke W 47 Velbert W45 2 05:42,2 5.45 km Urkunde
10 00:31:23 Stulgies Barbara W 31 Hospizverein Niederberg W50 1 05:45,5 5.45 km Urkunde
11 00:32:01 Krieg Janina W 32 Düsseldorf WHK 3 05:52,4 5.45 km Urkunde
12 00:32:23 Finger Christine W 138 W35 3 05:56,5 5.45 km Urkunde
13 00:32:31 Jachmann Sandra W 92 W30 3 05:58,9 5.45 km Urkunde
14 00:32:45 Stahl Corina W 85 Steelers W55 1 06:00,5 5.45 km Urkunde
15 00:33:26 Eigen Marie W 41 Velbert WHK 4 06:08,0 5.45 km Urkunde
16 00:33:27 Perlick Emely W 111 Physiotherapie Grobe WJ U14 1 06:08,2 5.45 km Urkunde
17 00:33:27 Perlick Stefanie W 112 Physiotherapie Grobe W40 1 06:08,2 5.45 km Urkunde
18 00:33:28 Paegert Emilia W 78 FUNKE Media Sales NRW GmbH WJ U14 2 06:08,4 5.45 km Urkunde
19 00:33:54 Siegemund Angelika W 68 Reisegruppe Elend W55 2 06:13,2 5.45 km Urkunde
20 00:34:14 Stenzel Vanessa W 7 Velbert W30 4 06:16,8 5.45 km Urkunde
21 00:34:34 Voit Ann-Katrin W 144 Die Keksathleten W30 5 06:20,5 5.45 km Urkunde
22 00:35:09 Herzog Bettina W 56 Runnies United W35 4 06:27,9 5.45 km Urkunde
23 00:35:32 Calenberg Renate W 74 Velbert W55 3 06:31,1 5.45 km Urkunde
24 00:35:45 Lumma Meike W 2 Ring Police W30 6 06:33,5 5.45 km Urkunde
25 00:35:55 Ruhnaw-Wiebusch Anna W 166 SGL Langenfeld WK U10 1 06:35,4 5.45 km Urkunde
26 00:36:31 Gehle Ann-Kristin W 131 Wuppertaler Lauf Hobbyts WHK 5 06:42,0 5.45 km Urkunde
27 00:37:02 Neitzke Madita W 156 WJ U14 3 06:47,7 5.45 km Urkunde
28 00:37:02 Droescher Leni W 155 TVD 1870 Velbert WJ U14 4 06:47,7 5.45 km Urkunde
29 00:37:06 Merten Amelie W 108 MerWein W30 7 06:48,4 5.45 km Urkunde
30 00:37:08 Kalb Elke W 127 Wuppertaler Lauf Hobbyts W45 3 06:48,8 5.45 km Urkunde
31 00:37:09 Juretzka Kamilla W 40 bitloft GmbH W30 8 06:49,9 5.45 km Urkunde
32 00:37:10 Leuveld Mandy W 132 Wuppertaler Lauf Hobbyts W35 5 06:49,1 5.45 km Urkunde
33 00:37:25 Eigen Ina W 8 WHK 6 06:51,9 5.45 km Urkunde
34 00:37:34 Peters Sabine W 136 PV-Triathlon Witten W55 4 06:53,5 5.45 km Urkunde
35 00:37:50 Poell Eva W 141 PV Triathlon W40 2 06:56,5 5.45 km Urkunde
36 00:38:34 Korbanek Mascha W 97 Essen W35 6 07:04,5 5.45 km Urkunde
37 00:38:35 Olson Ida W 23 WJ U14 5 07:04,7 5.45 km Urkunde
38 00:38:41 Bielefeld Nele W 154 W30 9 07:05,8 5.45 km Urkunde
39 00:38:41 Poschmann Francine W 153 WHK 7 07:05,8 5.45 km Urkunde
40 00:39:22 Jülicher Lea W 51 WHK 8 07:13,3 5.45 km Urkunde
41 00:39:22 Jülicher Kira W 50 WHK 9 07:13,3 5.45 km Urkunde
42 00:39:29 Bongs Simone W 139 W45 4 07:14,6 5.45 km Urkunde
43 00:39:33 Kalcher Nadine W 3 RTS-Rieger WHK 10 07:15,4 5.45 km Urkunde
44 00:39:33 Eckel Lisa W 133 Düsseldorf WHK 11 07:15,4 5.45 km Urkunde
45 00:39:36 Casalino Laura W 814 Studio b. WHK 12 07:15,9 5.45 km Urkunde
46 00:39:38 Marquardt Nadine W 113 Essen W35 7 07:16,3 5.45 km Urkunde
47 00:39:40 Raschke Sophie W 115 Studio b. WHK 13 07:16,6 5.45 km Urkunde
48 00:39:40 Niedworok Julia W 69 Velbert WHK 14 07:16,6 5.45 km Urkunde
49 00:39:43 Schwinge Erika W 42 ICH - AG W65 1 07:17,2 5.45 km Urkunde
50 00:39:50 Schardt Claudia W 20 NBV W45 5 07:18,5 5.45 km Urkunde
51 00:39:58 Engelmann Sandra W 60 Sprockhövel W40 3 07:20,0 5.45 km Urkunde
52 00:40:34 Poschmann Romina W 130 Velbert WHK 15 07:26,6 5.45 km Urkunde
53 00:41:13 Kirschtein Claudia W 76 FUNKE Media Sales NRW GmbH WHK 16 07:33,7 5.45 km Urkunde
54 00:41:13 Casper Vanessa W 77 FUNKE Media Sales NRW GmbH WHK 17 07:33,7 5.45 km Urkunde
55 00:41:44 Wilms Sabrina W 54 Essen WHK 18 07:39,4 5.45 km Urkunde
56 00:41:52 Lehnert Jeannette W 96 Velbert W35 8 07:40,9 5.45 km Urkunde
57 00:41:57 Haarhaus Edeltrud W 145 Hatzfelder Sportverein W65 2 07:41,8 5.45 km Urkunde
58 00:42:38 Potthoff Christiane W 73 FamilyRun W45 6 07:49,3 5.45 km Urkunde
59 00:44:33 Hildebrandt Anja W 57 Heiligenhaus W45 7 08:10,4 5.45 km Urkunde
60 00:44:59 Behme Kessy W 163 W50 2 08:15,2 5.45 km Urkunde
61 00:45:05 Salbert-Wecker Barbara W 34 GM- Amtsgericht Velbert W30 10 08:16,3 5.45 km Urkunde
62 00:45:05 Krey-Niemann Stefanie W 33 GM- Amtsgericht Velbert W50 3 08:16,3 5.45 km Urkunde
63 00:45:28 Kiel Gerlinde W 146 LC Wuppertal W65 3 08:20,5 5.45 km Urkunde
64 00:46:12 Ose Tiffany W 65 Reisegruppe Elend WHK 19 08:28,6 5.45 km Urkunde
65 00:46:13 Maczynski Vanessa W 66 Reisegruppe Elend WHK 20 08:28,8 5.45 km Urkunde
66 00:46:44 Peinelt Birgit W 9 LaminatDEPOT W60 1 08:34,4 5.45 km Urkunde
67 00:46:44 Steigleder Uschi W 17 Bochumer-Seitenabstecher W55 5 08:34,4 5.45 km Urkunde
68 00:46:59 Hose Andrea W 53 Wuppertal W55 6 08:37,2 5.45 km Urkunde
69 00:49:43 Van Bellen Mandy W 116 Heiligenhaus WHK 21 09:07,3 5.45 km Urkunde
70 00:52:07 Bednarz Sabine W 121 BSG Sparkasse Velbert W50 4 09:33,7 5.45 km Urkunde
71 00:52:08 Singenholz Gabi W 118 BSG Sparkasse Hilden-Ratingen-Velbe W50 5 09:33,9 5.45 km Urkunde
72 00:56:44 Toczek Jessica W 15 Bochumer-Seitenabstecher WHK 22 10:24,5 5.45 km Urkunde
73 00:56:55 Pawlik Michaela W 36 GM- Amtsgericht Velbert W55 7 10:26,6 5.45 km Urkunde
74 00:56:57 Igwilo-Okuefuna Kerstin W 37 GM- Amtsgericht Velbert W50 6 10:27,9 5.45 km Urkunde
1 00:21:34 Florian Dennis M 147 LT Stoppenberg M35 1 03:57,4 5.45 km Urkunde
2 00:22:42 Börner Manuel M 4 Velbert M35 2 04:09,9 5.45 km Urkunde
3 00:23:56 Kayal Saleh M 98 MJ U18 1 04:23,4 5.45 km Urkunde
4 00:24:16 Rosenträger Stefan M 88 LGO Bochum M40 1 04:27,1 5.45 km Urkunde
5 00:24:32 Mielke Sebastian M 140 Manni Milli M35 3 04:30,0 5.45 km Urkunde
6 00:24:42 Meutel Christoph M 159 M30 1 04:31,9 5.45 km Urkunde
7 00:24:53 Otte Carsten M 151 BSG Springorum Bochum M50 1 04:33,9 5.45 km Urkunde
8 00:25:03 Ludwig Jens M 87 LGO Bochum M45 1 04:35,7 5.45 km Urkunde
9 00:25:38 Knopp Luis M 106 PV Triathlon Witten MJ U16 1 04:42,2 5.45 km Urkunde
10 00:26:02 Lurz Christian M 101 Team Essen M35 4 04:46,6 5.45 km Urkunde
11 00:26:36 Knopp Matthias M 110 SVD Tria Kettwig M45 2 04:52,8 5.45 km Urkunde
12 00:26:38 Hoffbauer Reinhold M 160 M50 2 04:53,2 5.45 km Urkunde
13 00:26:44 Kusch Valentin M 134 Essen M30 2 04:54,3 5.45 km Urkunde
14 00:26:47 Genzke Dennis M 59 Hattingen MHK 1 04:54,8 5.45 km Urkunde
15 00:27:06 Olson Finn M 22 MJ U18 2 04:58,3 5.45 km Urkunde
16 00:27:31 Mies Thorsten M 61 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei M40 2 05:02,9 5.45 km Urkunde
17 00:28:00 Mohibi Zabi M 100 MJ U16 2 05:08,2 5.45 km Urkunde
18 00:29:43 Strathmann Marc M 63 Velbert MHK 2 05:27,1 5.45 km Urkunde
19 00:30:21 Hinze Maximilian M 91 Velbert MJ U18 3 05:34,1 5.45 km Urkunde
20 00:30:30 Bosselmann Dirk M 71 Velbert M50 3 05:35,7 5.45 km Urkunde
21 00:30:34 Feist-Lorenz André M 6 Velbert M40 3 05:36,5 5.45 km Urkunde
22 00:31:12 Kleefisch Hans-Peter M 48 LGK Berghausen M70 1 05:43,4 5.45 km Urkunde
23 00:31:13 Hattingen Gerd M 72 Hospizverein Niederberg M50 4 05:43,6 5.45 km Urkunde
24 00:31:16 Heß Maurice M 99 MJ U20 1 05:44,2 5.45 km Urkunde
25 00:31:17 Burtscheidt Franz M 83 LT Düsseldorf M55 1 05:44,4 5.45 km Urkunde
26 00:31:20 Dlask Thomas M 150 Team Essen M50 5 05:44,9 5.45 km Urkunde
27 00:31:32 Brinkmann Sascha M 38 Velbert M30 3 05:47,1 5.45 km Urkunde
28 00:31:33 Dikici Orcun Kagan M 148 M30 4 05:47,3 5.45 km Urkunde
29 00:31:46 Scheidtmann Michael M 27 Neander Energie M55 2 05:49,7 5.45 km Urkunde
30 00:31:47 Dören Michael M 80 Velbert M50 6 05:49,9 5.45 km Urkunde
31 00:32:01 Stahl Volker M 86 Steelers M65 1 05:52,4 5.45 km Urkunde
32 00:32:20 Herre Ralf M 28 Neander Energie M55 3 05:55,9 5.45 km Urkunde
33 00:32:31 Will Timo M 93 M45 3 05:58,9 5.45 km Urkunde
34 00:32:31 Kartheuser Tim M 165 ART Düsseldorf M35 5 05:58,9 5.45 km Urkunde
35 00:32:41 Schlich Olaf M 825 M45 4 05:59,8 5.45 km Urkunde
36 00:32:42 Kern Lennart M 82 Velbert MJ U14 1 06:00,0 5.45 km Urkunde
37 00:32:55 Kern Dietmar M 81 Velbert M45 5 06:02,3 5.45 km Urkunde
38 00:33:00 Dietrich Philipp M 126 Wülfrath MJ U16 3 06:03,3 5.45 km Urkunde
39 00:33:04 Scholle Tim M 167 MJ U20 2 06:04,0 5.45 km Urkunde
40 00:33:33 Föst Sven M 13 Bochumer-Seitenstecher M35 6 06:09,3 5.45 km Urkunde
41 00:33:36 Tombült Markus M 55 Velbert M30 5 06:09,9 5.45 km Urkunde
42 00:34:16 Kleinefeld Olaf M 143 Bochumer-Seitenstecher M55 4 06:17,2 5.45 km Urkunde
43 00:34:16 Nieland Dennis M 142 Bochumer-Seitenstecher M35 7 06:17,2 5.45 km Urkunde
44 00:34:51 Bednarz Martin M 120 Velbert M50 7 06:23,6 5.45 km Urkunde
45 00:36:23 Riehm Sascha M 43 Köner BC 01/SpVgg Sülz 07 M45 6 06:40,5 5.45 km Urkunde
46 00:36:43 Schumann Hendrik M 79 Velbert MJ U20 3 06:44,2 5.45 km Urkunde
47 00:37:06 Weinknecht Jonas M 107 MerWein M35 8 06:48,4 5.45 km Urkunde
48 00:37:34 Sauerland Dirk M 137 PV-Triathlon Witten M50 8 06:53,5 5.45 km Urkunde
49 00:37:34 Dix M. M 119 PV-Triathlon Witten M60 1 06:53,5 5.45 km Urkunde
50 00:37:50 Hörschelmann Thomas M 161 PV Triathlon MHK 3 06:56,5 5.45 km Urkunde
51 00:38:00 Schmidt Patrick M 64 Reisegruppe Elend MHK 4 06:58,3 5.45 km Urkunde
52 00:38:18 Rodax Ralf M 18 Velbert M50 9 07:01,6 5.45 km Urkunde
53 00:38:35 Olson Andreas M 24 M50 10 07:04,7 5.45 km Urkunde
54 00:38:36 Albers Frank M 122 Dorsten M40 4 07:04,9 5.45 km Urkunde
55 00:38:50 Nikolaisen Marcel M 109 Essen MJ U20 4 07:07,5 5.45 km Urkunde
56 00:39:22 Jülicher Peter M 52 M55 5 07:13,3 5.45 km Urkunde
57 00:39:48 Lesche Sven M 75 FUNKE Media Sales NRW GmbH MHK 5 07:18,1 5.45 km Urkunde
58 00:40:19 Hildebrandt Andreas M 58 Heiligenhaus M45 7 07:23,8 5.45 km Urkunde
59 00:40:34 Poschmann Armin M 129 Velbert M55 6 07:26,6 5.45 km Urkunde
60 00:44:20 Biskup Marcus M 44 Leverkusen M45 8 08:08,0 5.45 km Urkunde
61 00:44:20 Schwerter Yannik M 67 Reisegruppe Elend MHK 6 08:08,0 5.45 km Urkunde
62 00:44:59 Behme Mark M 162 MK U12 1 08:15,2 5.45 km Urkunde
63 00:45:00 Schneider Benno M 164 M50 11 08:15,4 5.45 km Urkunde
64 00:45:01 Liebfried Jörg M 12 Bochumer-Seitenstecher M55 7 08:15,5 5.45 km Urkunde
65 00:48:35 Van Bellen Frank M 117 Heiligenhaus M55 8 08:54,8 5.45 km Urkunde
66 00:48:35 Weidich Wolfgang M 124 Bochumer-Seitenstecher M55 9 08:54,8 5.45 km Urkunde
67 01:36:27 Rössler Florian M 114 Bochum M30 6 17:41,8 5.45 km Urkunde