Ergebnisse - Lousberglauf 2019 - 5,555 km - Urkunde mit Hintergrund
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Team Min/km Urkunde
1 1871 00:17:39.8 Nores Max M LG Olympia Dortmund - Team Sportsfr 03:10,6 Urkunde
2 30 00:17:49.8 Stollenwerk Yannic M RWTH Aachen 2 03:12,4 Urkunde
3 11 00:17:57.7 Hoffmann Henrik M RWTH Aachen 1 03:13,8 Urkunde
4 1098 00:18:11.3 Frischkorn Konrad M RWTH Aachen 03:16,3 Urkunde
5 1099 00:18:18.6 Senger Paul M RWTH Aachen 03:17,6 Urkunde
6 67 00:18:21.7 Giesen René M Uni Köln 03:18,1 Urkunde
7 19 00:18:34.3 Wyrwoll Lothar M RWTH Aachen 1 03:20,5 Urkunde
8 84 00:18:41.6 Schwarz Yannick M Uni Köln 03:21,8 Urkunde
9 78 00:18:42.5 Oubaha Idriss M Uni Köln 03:22,9 Urkunde
10 7 00:18:45.0 Flatemersch Torben M RWTH Aachen 1 03:22,5 Urkunde
11 29 00:18:46.0 Pietsch Gero M RWTH Aachen 2 03:22,7 Urkunde
12 33 00:18:52.5 Wilke Richard M RWTH Aachen 2 03:23,7 Urkunde
13 17 00:18:56.2 Veith David M RWTH Aachen 1 03:24,5 Urkunde
14 118 00:18:59.7 Meier Freeric M WWU Münster 03:25,0 Urkunde
15 1100 00:19:19.7 Mussehl Valentin M RWTH Aachen 03:28,6 Urkunde
17 1017 00:19:31.0 Beine Christopher M Tuesday Runners 03:30,8 Urkunde
16 36 00:19:31.0 Langerbein Lars M TU Dortmund 03:30,8 Urkunde
18 539 00:19:32.7 Rubner Jens M AVT 03:31,9 Urkunde
19 370 00:19:33.5 Schiffers Andre M 03:31,1 Urkunde
20 450 00:19:33.5 Simon Lennard M Alemania Aachen 03:31,1 Urkunde
21 5 00:19:36.2 Ehmke Felix M RWTH Aachen 1 03:31,7 Urkunde
22 13 00:19:37.9 Nuno Miguel M RWTH Aachen 1 03:31,8 Urkunde
23 459 00:19:38.2 Römer Robin M AMT 03:32,0 Urkunde
1 1 00:19:38.3 Kümpers Julia W RWTH Aachen 1 03:32,0 Urkunde
24 2217 00:19:40.7 Günther Johanna M Team Türme TvK 03:32,4 Urkunde
25 42 00:19:44.6 Rix Lorenz M TU Dortmund 03:33,1 Urkunde
26 24 00:19:50.2 Hartmann Rolf M RWTH Aachen 2 03:34,2 Urkunde
27 34 00:19:51.0 Besok Burak M TU Dortmund 03:34,4 Urkunde
28 1203 00:19:53.5 Hermes Mats M 03:34,7 Urkunde
29 218 00:19:54.0 Hamacher Fritz M 03:34,9 Urkunde
30 1022 00:19:57.6 Martinez Corral Jon M Tuesday Runners 03:35,4 Urkunde
31 545 00:20:00.7 Seidenfaden Markus M AVT 03:36,0 Urkunde
32 295 00:20:03.0 Lünenborg Jurek M 03:36,5 Urkunde
33 79 00:20:03.7 Quittmann Oliver M Uni Köln 03:36,5 Urkunde
34 687 00:20:07.2 Handl Sebastian M Geschwindigkeit x1.25 03:37,2 Urkunde
35 222 00:20:08.2 Heers Helge M Alumni 03:37,4 Urkunde
36 163 00:20:09.7 Buntru Matthias M 03:37,6 Urkunde
37 819 00:20:15.0 Mayer Fabian M LTTFD 03:38,7 Urkunde
38 15 00:20:17.7 Plettenberg Nils M RWTH Aachen 1 03:39,0 Urkunde
39 88 00:20:20.1 Tranas Linas M Uni Köln 03:39,6 Urkunde
40 378 00:20:20.8 Tüschen Maximilian M 03:39,6 Urkunde
41 107 00:20:22.3 Seggewiß Jens M Universität Düsseldorf 03:40,9 Urkunde
42 2249 00:20:23.8 Loup Ulli M 03:40,1 Urkunde
43 4 00:20:26.0 Beumers David M RWTH Aachen 1 03:40,7 Urkunde
44 109 00:20:34.7 Thul Jonathan M Universität Düsseldorf 03:42,1 Urkunde
45 9 00:20:36.0 Halbach Patrick M RWTH Aachen 1 03:42,5 Urkunde
47 346 00:20:38.6 Schmitt Lukas M 03:42,8 Urkunde
46 720 00:20:38.6 Hohlweck Tobias M IKV - Plastics Power 03:42,8 Urkunde
48 8 00:20:39.7 Fütterer Arnold M RWTH Aachen 1 03:43,0 Urkunde
49 265 00:20:41.1 Kler Joe M 03:43,4 Urkunde
50 52 00:20:45.6 Kozak Jan M Uni Bonn 03:44,1 Urkunde
51 1832 00:20:47.0 Thiele Jenny M ISEA 03:44,4 Urkunde
52 936 00:20:48.5 Salentin Nick M Static Runners 03:44,6 Urkunde
53 1026 00:20:48.7 Ziminski Timo M Tuesday Runners 03:44,6 Urkunde
54 960 00:20:49.2 Schröder Christian M Team DPO 03:44,8 Urkunde
55 1011 00:20:50.7 Heruth Stefan M TTT 03:45,0 Urkunde
56 200 00:20:50.9 Fink Dennis M 03:45,0 Urkunde
57 310 00:20:51.2 Moldenhauer Kai M 03:45,2 Urkunde
58 791 00:20:51.7 Kalupka Christian M Kenias Ersatzbank 03:45,2 Urkunde
59 572 00:20:53.1 Stuff Christian M Bierstaffel Schwimmcore 03:45,5 Urkunde
60 901 00:20:53.4 Kaiser Thomas M Sebamed Running Team 03:45,5 Urkunde
61 76 00:20:53.5 Mester Jonas M Uni Köln 03:45,5 Urkunde
62 394 00:20:53.6 Wegkamp Carsten M Bildungsfond 03:45,5 Urkunde
63 121 00:20:54.0 Meurer Felix M WWU Münster 03:45,7 Urkunde
64 1013 00:20:54.4 Lieb Jonas M TTT 03:45,7 Urkunde
65 177 00:20:56.2 Cosemans Jens M 03:46,1 Urkunde
66 300 00:20:57.0 Max Zimmermann Max M 03:46,2 Urkunde
67 757 00:21:01.5 Meishner Fabian M ISEA 03:47,0 Urkunde
68 1921 00:21:02.7 Paus Eric Hermann M Running Gag 03:47,1 Urkunde
69 279 00:21:05.7 Lampe Bastian M Alumni 03:47,7 Urkunde
70 1078 00:21:05.9 Kokozinski Lukas M WZL Zerspaner 03:47,7 Urkunde
71 392 00:21:08.2 Wawra Ernst M 03:48,2 Urkunde
72 530 00:21:08.4 Overlack Michel M AVT 03:48,2 Urkunde
2 71 00:21:08.6 Hedwig Jule W Uni Köln 03:48,2 Urkunde
73 37 00:21:08.7 Langerbein Lennard M TU Dortmund 03:48,2 Urkunde
74 45 00:21:11.0 Wilkening Lauritz M TU Dortmund 03:48,8 Urkunde
75 1928 00:21:11.3 Gossens Christoph M Savate Aachen 03:48,8 Urkunde
76 290 00:21:11.6 Loraing Frederik M Alumni 03:48,8 Urkunde
77 513 00:21:11.7 Klinger Marcel M AVT 03:48,8 Urkunde
78 374 00:21:12.0 Tillmann Maximilian M 03:49,9 Urkunde
79 14 00:21:12.0 Pelzer Martin M RWTH Aachen 1 03:49,9 Urkunde
80 410 00:21:12.6 Zerban Theo M 03:49,9 Urkunde
81 891 00:21:13.2 Gomolka Daniel M runfree Lauftreff Aachen 03:49,1 Urkunde
82 1020 00:21:13.9 Gruttke Adrian M Tuesday Runners 03:49,1 Urkunde
83 958 00:21:14.3 Hoffmann Jörg M Team coolart 03:49,3 Urkunde
84 1009 00:21:15.6 Braun Christoph M TTT 03:49,5 Urkunde
85 146 00:21:15.7 Bierfreund Simon M 03:49,5 Urkunde
86 487 00:21:17.0 Edwin Fabian M AVT 03:49,8 Urkunde
3 540 00:21:17.1 Rußkamp Julia W AVT 03:49,8 Urkunde
87 987 00:21:18.7 Bilitewski Niclas M Team Türme TvK 03:50,0 Urkunde
88 171 00:21:19.7 Cierpka Rafael M 03:50,2 Urkunde
89 21 00:21:20.7 Bucher Lennart M RWTH Aachen 2 03:50,4 Urkunde
90 304 00:21:21.5 Mensendiek Constantin M 03:50,6 Urkunde
91 1024 00:21:22.2 Wachenfeld Thorben M Tuesday Runners 03:50,7 Urkunde
92 292 00:21:24.5 Lückerath Moritz M 03:51,1 Urkunde
93 404 00:21:25.0 Witt Sebastian M 03:51,3 Urkunde
94 817 00:21:27.0 Leenders Ludger M LTTFD 03:51,6 Urkunde
95 549 00:21:27.0 Strohschein Jens M AVT 03:51,6 Urkunde
96 113 00:21:27.4 Dühnen Maximilian M WWU Münster 03:51,6 Urkunde
97 737 00:21:27.7 Kerres Sebastian M indurad 03:51,6 Urkunde
98 46 00:21:28.1 Witzel Leo M TU Dortmund 03:51,8 Urkunde
99 776 00:21:30.0 Schwab Max M ITA Runners 03:52,2 Urkunde
100 580 00:21:30.0 Bauer Jan M Collegium Musicum 03:52,2 Urkunde
101 968 00:21:30.1 Benz David M Team IRT 03:52,2 Urkunde
102 12 00:21:30.2 Hülsdünker Arne M RWTH Aachen 1 03:52,2 Urkunde
103 876 00:21:31.0 Mohrhenn Sebastian M Physik 1A 03:52,4 Urkunde
4 72 00:21:33.7 Herold Elisa W Uni Köln 03:52,7 Urkunde
104 379 00:21:34.0 Uhlmann Jens M 03:52,9 Urkunde
105 10 00:21:36.7 Hesper Moritz M RWTH Aachen 1 03:53,3 Urkunde
106 711 00:21:37.0 Liebsch Conrad M IBF - gut geformt 03:53,4 Urkunde
107 935 00:21:39.1 Müller-Pfeiffer Clemens M Static Runners 03:53,8 Urkunde
108 765 00:21:40.5 Wirth Jonathan M ISEA 03:54,0 Urkunde
109 375 00:21:41.6 Tillmann Steffen M 03:54,2 Urkunde
110 1062 00:21:42.7 Helmig Jan M WildCATS 03:54,3 Urkunde
111 1850 00:21:43.3 Zhang Kai M Jumpers 03:54,5 Urkunde
112 1246 00:21:44.5 Kotulski Lars M 03:54,7 Urkunde
113 237 00:21:45.0 Janclas Falk M 03:54,9 Urkunde
114 890 00:21:49.0 Gobbers Leonard M runfree Lauftreff Aachen 03:55,6 Urkunde
115 1797 00:21:49.1 Angerhausen Julian M ifas 03:55,6 Urkunde
116 81 00:21:50.5 Roski Linus M Uni Köln 03:55,8 Urkunde
117 1072 00:21:51.5 Spenke Thomas M WildCATS 03:56,0 Urkunde
118 343 00:21:51.9 Schilling Maximilian Béla M Bildungsfond 03:56,0 Urkunde
119 972 00:21:53.0 Ochudlo Patrick M Team IRT 03:56,3 Urkunde
120 145 00:21:53.6 Bevers Arthur M 03:56,3 Urkunde
122 1053 00:21:53.7 Schleiffer Peter M Wasserläufer 03:56,3 Urkunde
121 718 00:21:53.7 Becker Fabian M IKV - Plastics Power 03:56,3 Urkunde
123 916 00:21:54.1 Schmidt Ben-Julian M SMD Aachen 03:56,5 Urkunde
124 917 00:21:54.5 Seitz Samuel M SMD Aachen 03:56,5 Urkunde
5 28 00:21:54.9 Ni Anita W RWTH Aachen 2 03:56,5 Urkunde
6 1372 00:21:55.2 Teijeiro Almendra Irene W 03:56,7 Urkunde
125 602 00:21:55.5 Engelen Andreas M devolo AG 03:56,7 Urkunde
126 778 00:21:55.9 Wolters Daniel M ITA Runners 03:56,7 Urkunde
127 918 00:21:56.4 Viertel Björn M SMD Aachen 03:56,9 Urkunde
128 882 00:21:56.7 Wilbertz Simon M regio iT 03:56,9 Urkunde
129 447 00:21:56.9 Güttler Moritz M Aixtreme schnell 03:56,9 Urkunde
7 209 00:21:57.7 Gielgen Martina W Bildungsfond 03:57,0 Urkunde
130 543 00:21:58.6 Schley Leon M AVT 03:57,2 Urkunde
131 912 00:21:58.8 Knodel Jonathan M SMD Aachen 03:57,2 Urkunde
132 1012 00:21:59.0 Kerkmann Christian M TTT 03:57,4 Urkunde
133 50 00:22:00.0 Grunwald Tobias M Uni Bonn 03:57,6 Urkunde
134 51 00:22:01.2 Johnsen Tilman M Uni Bonn 03:57,8 Urkunde
135 1957 00:22:01.3 Stüwe Lucas M SNOWSport Team 03:57,8 Urkunde
136 191 00:22:01.5 Engel Gerrit M 03:57,8 Urkunde
137 1018 00:22:01.9 Duda Dominik M Tuesday Runners 03:57,8 Urkunde
138 866 00:22:02.4 von Goeldel Stephan M Mission SpEed 03:58,9 Urkunde
139 2123 00:22:02.5 Kerger Sebastian M Wasserläufer 03:58,9 Urkunde
140 533 00:22:04.5 Ploch Tobias M AVT 03:58,3 Urkunde
141 821 00:22:07.3 Müßel Jarusch M LTTFD 03:58,8 Urkunde
142 2125 00:22:08.2 Löwen Daniel M Wasserläufer 03:59,0 Urkunde
143 167 00:22:08.4 Cäsar Daniel M Bildungsfond 03:59,0 Urkunde
144 731 00:22:09.0 Berg Holger M indurad 03:59,2 Urkunde
145 104 00:22:09.0 Netschitailo Denis M Universität Düsseldorf 03:59,2 Urkunde
146 284 00:22:09.5 Lehr Martin M 03:59,2 Urkunde
147 354 00:22:10.5 Schulte Kevin M Alumni 03:59,4 Urkunde
148 1410 00:22:10.7 Yeme Mathieu M 03:59,4 Urkunde
149 948 00:22:10.9 Pulido Jiménez Carlos M StreetScooter 03:59,4 Urkunde
150 996 00:22:11.5 Pfeiffer Moritz M Team Türme TvK 03:59,6 Urkunde
151 1197 00:22:11.6 Hein Peter M 03:59,6 Urkunde
152 210 00:22:12.1 Gier Thomas M 03:59,7 Urkunde
153 609 00:22:12.2 Gardeick Pit M DLC Aachen 03:59,7 Urkunde
154 476 00:22:12.2 Bergs Frederik M AVT 03:59,7 Urkunde
155 780 00:22:12.7 Iss Valérian M IWM 03:59,7 Urkunde
156 983 00:22:13.2 Liebertz Marvin M Team Türme OPH 03:59,9 Urkunde
157 94 00:22:13.5 Grömping Moritz M Universität Duisburg-Essen 03:59,9 Urkunde
158 909 00:22:14.6 Blasberg Markus M SMD Aachen 04:00,1 Urkunde
159 524 00:22:16.0 Middeldorf Maximilian M AVT 04:00,5 Urkunde
160 744 00:22:16.0 Schacht Andreas M IOT Aachen 04:00,5 Urkunde
161 783 00:22:16.0 Epping Marius M JetRunners 04:00,5 Urkunde
162 41 00:22:16.1 Pohl Moritz M TU Dortmund 04:00,5 Urkunde
163 382 00:22:16.6 Urban Lasse M Bildungsfond 04:00,5 Urkunde
164 2150 00:22:17.3 Rabe Pascal M weldmeister 04:00,6 Urkunde
165 514 00:22:20.4 Köller Niklas M AVT 04:01,2 Urkunde
166 1123 00:22:20.7 Börst Andino M 04:01,2 Urkunde
167 134 00:22:21.0 Aumann Andreas M 04:01,4 Urkunde
168 252 00:22:21.1 Karthaus Niklas M 04:01,4 Urkunde
169 114 00:22:21.7 Hahn Thilo M WWU Münster 04:01,4 Urkunde
170 623 00:22:22.5 Kalapis Stephan M FcA! 04:01,5 Urkunde
171 858 00:22:22.7 Meurer Martin M Mission SpEed 04:01,5 Urkunde
172 671 00:22:22.7 Krüger Olaf M Fünf-Zwei 04:01,5 Urkunde
173 1944 00:22:23.7 Eckelt Simon M SNOWSport Team 04:01,7 Urkunde
174 338 00:22:24.7 Schäfer Felix M 04:01,9 Urkunde
8 116 00:22:25.2 Körner Carolin W WWU Münster 04:02,1 Urkunde
175 390 00:22:26.4 von Witzleben Moritz M 04:02,3 Urkunde
176 124 00:22:28.6 Roth Lorenz M WWU Münster 04:02,6 Urkunde
177 750 00:22:29.1 Hildenbrand Felix M ISEA 04:02,8 Urkunde
178 175 00:22:29.7 Cocco Bastian M 04:02,8 Urkunde
179 550 00:22:29.7 Tepper Maik M AVT 04:02,8 Urkunde
180 636 00:22:30.2 Klamt Simon M Ferienclub Halifax 04:03,0 Urkunde
181 955 00:22:33.0 Koob Janusz M Team 2.0 04:03,5 Urkunde
182 762 00:22:33.7 Thönnessen André M ISEA 04:03,5 Urkunde
183 380 00:22:34.0 Ungeheuer Marc M 04:03,7 Urkunde
184 534 00:22:34.8 Postacchini Pietro M AVT 04:03,7 Urkunde
185 928 00:22:35.2 Meyer Lucas M SprintetQuasi 04:03,9 Urkunde
186 208 00:22:35.2 Geerts Jan Hendrik M 04:03,9 Urkunde
187 582 00:22:36.4 Brockmann Daniel M Collegium Musicum 04:04,1 Urkunde
188 668 00:22:37.3 Voget Nicolai M Flugsystemdynamik 04:04,2 Urkunde
189 199 00:22:37.4 Fengler Jacob M 04:04,2 Urkunde
190 347 00:22:42.0 Schmitz Christoph M 04:05,1 Urkunde
191 181 00:22:43.0 Delavoipierre David M 04:05,3 Urkunde
193 485 00:22:43.2 Eberius Thomas M AVT 04:05,3 Urkunde
192 1794 00:22:43.2 Shu David M IEK-10 04:05,3 Urkunde
194 147 00:22:43.5 Böger Thorben M 04:05,3 Urkunde
195 360 00:22:44.7 Schwalm Konstantin M 04:05,5 Urkunde
196 250 00:22:44.8 Kammermann Jonas M Bildungsfond 04:05,5 Urkunde
197 263 00:22:45.0 Klein Nicolas M 04:05,7 Urkunde
198 162 00:22:45.5 Buchholz Erik M Bildungsfond 04:05,7 Urkunde
199 140 00:22:45.7 Bayro Kaiser Fabio M 04:05,7 Urkunde
200 470 00:22:45.8 Aldefeld Lorenz M AVT 04:05,7 Urkunde
201 40 00:22:46.7 Neukirchen Felix M TU Dortmund 04:05,9 Urkunde
202 946 00:22:47.0 Rubarth Marc M StraRub 04:06,0 Urkunde
204 307 00:22:47.5 Mertens Christian M 04:06,0 Urkunde
203 47 00:22:47.5 Wrede Oliver M TU Dortmund 04:06,0 Urkunde
205 339 00:22:48.0 Schauermann Germain M Alumni 04:06,2 Urkunde
206 825 00:22:48.5 Rische Niklas M LTTFD 04:06,2 Urkunde
9 611 00:22:49.0 Naumann Lisanne W DLC Aachen 04:06,4 Urkunde
207 1064 00:22:49.3 Key Fabian M WildCATS 04:06,4 Urkunde
10 57 00:22:49.5 Vordermark Kira W Uni Bonn 04:06,4 Urkunde
208 516 00:22:49.6 Kruse Max M AVT 04:06,4 Urkunde
11 1507 00:22:49.7 Kuhlen Alina W AVT 04:06,4 Urkunde
209 59 00:22:50.2 Zilligen Christoph M Uni Bonn 04:06,6 Urkunde
210 554 00:22:52.1 von Bülow Friedrich M AVT 04:07,9 Urkunde
211 48 00:22:52.6 Bauer Benjamin M Uni Bonn 04:07,9 Urkunde
212 1055 00:22:53.0 Hawelka Philipp M WG Aachen 04:07,1 Urkunde
213 20 00:22:53.8 Bogner Alexander M RWTH Aachen 2 04:07,1 Urkunde
214 760 00:22:54.2 Rösner Julian M ISEA 04:07,3 Urkunde
215 981 00:22:54.4 Maschke Hendrik M Team Türme OIH 04:07,3 Urkunde
216 258 00:22:54.9 Keune Lucas M 04:07,3 Urkunde
217 1182 00:22:55.0 Gerhardus Martin M 04:07,5 Urkunde
218 460 00:22:55.1 Vogel Leonard M AMT 04:07,5 Urkunde
12 32 00:22:56.2 Wacker Elisabeth W RWTH Aachen 2 04:07,7 Urkunde
219 365 00:22:56.9 Slimi Mazen M 04:07,7 Urkunde
220 483 00:22:56.9 Doncevic Danimir M AVT 04:07,7 Urkunde
221 507 00:22:57.2 Jung Falco M AVT 04:07,8 Urkunde
222 700 00:22:58.0 Stoffers Alexander M i11Freunde 04:08,0 Urkunde
223 665 00:22:58.4 Seitz Sebastian M Flugsystemdynamik 04:08,0 Urkunde
224 211 00:22:59.9 Gierlichs Tobias M 04:08,2 Urkunde
225 969 00:23:00.1 Klein Andreas M Team IRT 04:08,4 Urkunde
226 1828 00:23:00.7 Lange Tobias M ISEA 04:08,4 Urkunde
227 978 00:23:02.1 Plett Markus M Team Nasenbär 04:08,7 Urkunde
228 2034 00:23:04.0 Stübner Oscar M Team IRT 04:09,1 Urkunde
229 416 00:23:05.4 Düllmann Patrick M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:09,3 Urkunde
230 302 00:23:06.6 Mehlstäubl Korbinian M 04:09,5 Urkunde
231 1319 00:23:07.2 Quick Matthias M 04:09,6 Urkunde
232 970 00:23:07.8 Klöser Daniel M Team IRT 04:09,6 Urkunde
233 792 00:23:07.9 Stahlmecke Philip M Kenias Ersatzbank 04:09,6 Urkunde
234 108 00:23:10.2 Steins Tim M Universität Düsseldorf 04:10,2 Urkunde
235 409 00:23:10.5 Xu Ling M 04:10,2 Urkunde
236 423 00:23:11.0 Siemonsmeier Marius M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:10,4 Urkunde
237 1904 00:23:14.8 Fischer Benjamin M Rimmingbrothers 04:10,9 Urkunde
238 982 00:23:15.3 Lehmann Janno M Team Türme OPH 04:11,1 Urkunde
239 519 00:23:15.5 Linz Georg M AVT 04:11,1 Urkunde
240 187 00:23:16.4 Dreßen Christoph M 04:11,3 Urkunde
241 1065 00:23:16.7 Key Konstantin M WildCATS 04:11,3 Urkunde
242 826 00:23:17.2 Schultebraucks David M LTTFD 04:11,4 Urkunde
243 395 00:23:17.3 Weidenmüller Silas M 04:11,4 Urkunde
244 1038 00:23:17.7 Vogt Christian M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:11,4 Urkunde
245 1698 00:23:17.9 Gansen Stefan M FSMB Racing Team 04:11,4 Urkunde
246 565 00:23:18.0 Neumann Florian M Baumaschinen 04:11,6 Urkunde
247 405 00:23:18.5 Wittwer Leon M Bildungsfond 04:11,6 Urkunde
248 799 00:23:18.5 Erlich Valeri M Läuft bljad 04:11,6 Urkunde
249 426 00:23:20.0 Weber Lukas M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:12,0 Urkunde
250 342 00:23:20.0 Schiller David M 04:12,0 Urkunde
251 536 00:23:20.3 Quentmeier Maximilian M AVT 04:12,0 Urkunde
252 367 00:23:20.4 Speicher Fabian M 04:12,0 Urkunde
253 406 00:23:20.7 Wohlleben David M Bildungsfond 04:12,0 Urkunde
254 920 00:23:21.2 Gruenert Gonsalves M Sonnenwagen Aachen 04:12,2 Urkunde
255 655 00:23:21.5 Kröppel Dennis M Fitnessfreaks.ac 04:12,2 Urkunde
256 808 00:23:21.8 Geers Philipp M LTTFD 04:12,2 Urkunde
257 911 00:23:22.0 Guthörl Samuel M SMD Aachen 04:12,3 Urkunde
258 593 00:23:22.2 Weber Frederik M Collegium Musicum 04:12,3 Urkunde
259 293 00:23:22.2 Ludowicy Jonas M 04:12,3 Urkunde
260 919 00:23:23.2 Eckstein Markus M Sonnenwagen Aachen 04:12,5 Urkunde
13 900 00:23:23.4 Schulte Julia W Running Gag 04:12,5 Urkunde
261 1112 00:23:23.5 Bartelt Marius M 04:12,5 Urkunde
262 111 00:23:23.9 Diekmann Marius M WWU Münster 04:12,5 Urkunde
263 854 00:23:24.0 Klein Sebastian M Mission SpEed 04:12,7 Urkunde
264 815 00:23:24.0 Kasterke Marvin M LTTFD 04:12,7 Urkunde
265 719 00:23:24.2 Breuer Robert M IKV - Plastics Power 04:12,7 Urkunde
266 417 00:23:24.3 Hauk Christopher M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:12,7 Urkunde
267 740 00:23:24.4 Rohé Lucas M indurad 04:12,7 Urkunde
268 164 00:23:24.5 Bürgler Daniel M 04:12,7 Urkunde
269 1046 00:23:25.0 Claude Thierry M Wasserläufer 04:12,9 Urkunde
270 988 00:23:25.2 Eich Niclas M Team Türme TvK 04:12,9 Urkunde
271 154 00:23:25.5 Brandenburg Martin M Alumni 04:12,9 Urkunde
272 746 00:23:25.7 Brucksch Jonas M ISEA 04:12,9 Urkunde
273 789 00:23:27.2 Dominik Sebastian M KDStV Marchia 04:13,2 Urkunde
274 977 00:23:27.4 Leins Florian M Team Marie 04:13,2 Urkunde
275 152 00:23:28.0 Bößem Thomas M 04:13,4 Urkunde
14 484 00:23:28.1 Duenkelberg Hannah W AVT 04:13,4 Urkunde
276 1015 00:23:29.0 Schwartz Aron M TTT 04:13,6 Urkunde
277 931 00:23:29.2 Boesen Niklas M Static Runners 04:13,6 Urkunde
278 994 00:23:29.7 Kneib Sergej M Team Türme TvK 04:13,6 Urkunde
279 1216 00:23:30.5 Ringel Aron M 04:13,8 Urkunde
280 1001 00:23:31.0 Kalmus Jonatan M Team Türme WEH 04:14,0 Urkunde
281 6 00:23:31.7 Fabis Robin M RWTH Aachen 1 04:14,0 Urkunde
282 1289 00:23:32.0 Mohana Yeshwanth M 04:14,1 Urkunde
15 77 00:23:34.8 Nieschlag Nele W Uni Köln 04:14,5 Urkunde
283 857 00:23:35.8 Lademann Alexander M Mission SpEed 04:14,7 Urkunde
284 907 00:23:36.2 Tenge Jonathan M Slow Motion 04:14,9 Urkunde
285 454 00:23:36.7 Voigtland Valentin M ALHV 04:14,9 Urkunde
286 452 00:23:37.5 Knoblau Leon M ALHV 04:15,0 Urkunde
288 552 00:23:38.7 Varelmann Tim M AVT 04:15,2 Urkunde
287 630 00:23:38.7 Kreutz Sebastian M FEM 04:15,2 Urkunde
289 435 00:23:39.0 Mertes Simon M AC Peilers 04:15,4 Urkunde
290 966 00:23:39.5 Lenart Martin M Team FIR.0 04:15,4 Urkunde
291 115 00:23:40.0 Jäger Tehseen M WWU Münster 04:15,6 Urkunde
292 926 00:23:41.0 Ruppert Lukas M Sonnenwagen Aachen 04:15,8 Urkunde
293 2096 00:23:42.2 Hoinkis Felix M Unbegrenzt Mensanachschlag 04:16,9 Urkunde
294 1267 00:23:42.5 Lüke Sebastian M 04:16,9 Urkunde
295 136 00:23:43.5 Bartsch Felix M Bildungsfond 04:16,1 Urkunde
16 63 00:23:43.7 Benkwitz Vera W Uni Köln 04:16,1 Urkunde
296 431 00:23:44.0 Rauh Felix M AC Heiner 04:16,3 Urkunde
17 616 00:23:44.1 Reißen Julia W Ecurie Aix 04:16,3 Urkunde
297 529 00:23:45.0 Niehues Philip M AVT 04:16,5 Urkunde
298 802 00:23:45.8 Baumgärtner Nils M LTTFD 04:16,5 Urkunde
299 811 00:23:46.8 Grossmann Jonas M LTTFD 04:16,7 Urkunde
300 662 00:23:47.4 Lünenstraß Jens M Flugsystemdynamik 04:16,8 Urkunde
301 659 00:23:47.7 Henkel Nils M Flugsystemdynamik 04:16,8 Urkunde
302 555 00:23:47.9 Vonester David M AVT 04:16,8 Urkunde
18 1922 00:23:48.0 von Veen Constanze W Running Gag 04:17,0 Urkunde
303 692 00:23:49.0 Güldenpfennig Christian M Green Team IBG 04:17,2 Urkunde
304 1187 00:23:50.0 Gottschalk Ivo M 04:17,4 Urkunde
305 575 00:23:50.3 Puhe Nicolas M BSG Pro-Idee 04:17,4 Urkunde
306 1035 00:23:50.4 Schulz-Isenbeck Timm M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:17,4 Urkunde
308 1082 00:23:50.5 Schröder Stefan M WZL Zerspaner 04:17,4 Urkunde
309 574 00:23:50.5 Lichtenberg Gopal M BSG Pro-Idee 04:17,4 Urkunde
307 449 00:23:50.5 Winkler Robin M Aixtreme schnell 04:17,4 Urkunde
310 500 00:23:50.8 Heitz Jan Hendrik M AVT 04:17,4 Urkunde
311 349 00:23:51.0 Schossau Marvin M 04:17,6 Urkunde
312 1948 00:23:51.3 Kaulartz Jens M SNOWSport Team 04:17,6 Urkunde
313 1083 00:23:51.6 Schwenzer Max M WZL Zerspaner 04:17,6 Urkunde
314 579 00:23:51.9 Barbers Elias M Collegium Musicum 04:17,6 Urkunde
315 807 00:23:52.7 Flake Carsten M LTTFD 04:17,7 Urkunde
19 287 00:23:53.2 Lichtenberg Philine W 04:17,9 Urkunde
316 247 00:23:53.5 Kalisch Heiko M 04:17,9 Urkunde
317 758 00:23:53.6 Olk Christopher M ISEA 04:17,9 Urkunde
318 363 00:23:54.0 Siebenkotten Philipp M 04:18,1 Urkunde
319 23 00:23:54.2 Hamidi Azib M RWTH Aachen 2 04:18,1 Urkunde
320 666 00:23:55.2 Stratmann Maximilian M Flugsystemdynamik 04:18,3 Urkunde
321 455 00:23:55.5 Heckmeier Cobos Maximilian Dominique M AMT 04:18,3 Urkunde
323 399 00:23:55.7 Wiegmann Malte M 04:18,3 Urkunde
322 223 00:23:55.7 Heinemann Maximilian M 04:18,3 Urkunde
324 103 00:23:56.2 Grachtrup Adrian M Universität Düsseldorf 04:18,5 Urkunde
325 204 00:23:56.4 Friedrich Raphael M 04:18,5 Urkunde
326 1068 00:23:57.2 Make Michel M WildCATS 04:18,6 Urkunde
327 779 00:23:57.8 Hajeck Tobias M IWM 04:18,6 Urkunde
328 896 00:23:57.9 Bielak Jan M Running Concrete Cracks 04:18,6 Urkunde
329 151 00:23:58.1 Bonn Joshua M 04:18,8 Urkunde
331 474 00:23:58.5 Baltin Chris M AVT 04:18,8 Urkunde
330 386 00:23:58.5 Forkel Ingo M Alumni 04:18,8 Urkunde
332 419 00:23:58.7 Kortmann Steffen M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:18,8 Urkunde
333 415 00:23:59.1 Borghard Tom M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:19,0 Urkunde
334 629 00:24:00.0 Gerwig Eric M FEM 04:19,2 Urkunde
335 388 00:24:00.4 von Holtum Victor M Alumni 04:19,2 Urkunde
336 717 00:24:00.6 Langiu Marco M IEK-10 04:19,2 Urkunde
337 1101 00:24:02.4 Schulze-Ardey Jan-Philip M 04:19,5 Urkunde
338 276 00:24:02.4 Küll Alexander M 04:19,5 Urkunde
339 491 00:24:03.2 Felder Daniel M AVT 04:19,7 Urkunde
340 1721 00:24:03.3 Stux Samuel M FSMB Racing Team 04:19,7 Urkunde
341 638 00:24:03.5 Mendez Nivia Nicolas M Ferienclub Halifax 04:19,7 Urkunde
342 670 00:24:03.5 Wittich Wenzel M FSMB Racing Team 04:19,7 Urkunde
343 428 00:24:03.7 Hebenstreit Heiko M Aachen hat Ausdauer 04:19,7 Urkunde
344 106 00:24:03.8 Radermacher David M Universität Düsseldorf 04:19,7 Urkunde
345 92 00:24:04.2 Chaumet Martin M Universität Duisburg-Essen 04:19,9 Urkunde
346 482 00:24:04.2 Dinger Robert M AVT 04:19,9 Urkunde
347 441 00:24:04.5 Baxter Christopher M aixigo 04:19,9 Urkunde
348 332 00:24:05.2 Raudszus Dominik M Alumni 04:20,1 Urkunde
349 1702 00:24:05.2 Hoff Tim M FSMB Racing Team 04:20,1 Urkunde
350 940 00:24:05.5 Kelleter Peter M STAWAG 04:20,1 Urkunde
351 246 00:24:05.7 Jung Oliver M 04:20,1 Urkunde
352 672 00:24:06.1 Palm Markus M Fünf-Zwei 04:20,3 Urkunde
353 331 00:24:06.2 Rath Heinz-Georg M 04:20,3 Urkunde
355 777 00:24:06.7 Sonnenschein Julius M ITA Runners 04:20,3 Urkunde
354 160 00:24:06.7 Broich Martin M 04:20,3 Urkunde
356 1051 00:24:07.0 Quast Simon M Wasserläufer 04:20,4 Urkunde
357 489 00:24:07.1 Emonds Stephan M AVT 04:20,4 Urkunde
358 2095 00:24:07.2 Fröhlich Christian M Unbegrenzt Mensanachschlag 04:20,4 Urkunde
359 2141 00:24:07.3 Ewald Lucas M weldmeister 04:20,4 Urkunde
20 298 00:24:07.4 Mahnke Lisann W 04:20,4 Urkunde
360 1175 00:24:07.9 Galwe Felix M 04:20,4 Urkunde
21 69 00:24:08.7 Hasberg Ascelina W Uni Köln 04:20,6 Urkunde
22 1042 00:24:09.5 Niebert Mirjam W Villa Kunterbund 04:20,8 Urkunde
361 1061 00:24:10.7 Haßler Stefan M WildCATS 04:21,0 Urkunde
362 2142 00:24:11.9 Feilen Fabian M weldmeister 04:21,2 Urkunde
363 576 00:24:12.0 Stüber Gerald M BSG Pro-Idee 04:21,3 Urkunde
364 364 00:24:12.6 Siemons Benedikt M 04:21,3 Urkunde
365 385 00:24:12.7 Viehl Christian M 04:21,3 Urkunde
366 314 00:24:13.4 Noesen Lex M 04:21,5 Urkunde
367 1774 00:24:13.5 Mann Pierre M IAEW 04:21,5 Urkunde
369 2036 00:24:13.7 Übelhör Tim M Team IRT 04:21,5 Urkunde
368 434 00:24:13.7 Lange Sebastian M AC Peilers 04:21,5 Urkunde
23 255 00:24:14.6 Keil Doris W 04:21,7 Urkunde
370 1911 00:24:15.0 Schmidt Marvin M RUN DAP 04:21,9 Urkunde
371 1645 00:24:15.3 Roggenkamp Jan M Die Helden von Bern 04:21,9 Urkunde
372 1007 00:24:16.2 Schnell Matthias M TEER 04:22,1 Urkunde
24 2230 00:24:16.8 Christiansen Chere W 04:22,1 Urkunde
373 771 00:24:17.1 Haustov Edgar M ITA Runners 04:22,2 Urkunde
374 43 00:24:17.2 Splitthof Arne M TU Dortmund 04:22,2 Urkunde
25 1786 00:24:17.7 Quadfasel Angela W IBF - gut geformt 04:22,2 Urkunde
375 1952 00:24:17.9 Schuldes Michael M SNOWSport Team 04:22,2 Urkunde
376 503 00:24:18.0 Holder Christian M AVT 04:22,4 Urkunde
377 344 00:24:18.0 Schimkat Florian M 04:22,4 Urkunde
378 1866 00:24:18.9 Frieges Moritz M LaufSchuhGroup 04:22,4 Urkunde
379 754 00:24:19.5 Klever Severin M ISEA 04:22,6 Urkunde
380 498 00:24:19.7 Harhues Tobias M AVT 04:22,6 Urkunde
381 814 00:24:19.9 Jürgens Boyung M LTTFD 04:22,6 Urkunde
382 254 00:24:20.3 Kaven Lennard M 04:22,8 Urkunde
383 705 00:24:20.7 Nießer Jochen M IAMB 04:22,8 Urkunde
384 1752 00:24:21.0 Dörr Simon M Geschwindigkeit x1.25 04:23,0 Urkunde
385 2099 00:24:21.9 Knubben Jonathan M Unitas and friends 04:23,0 Urkunde
386 904 00:24:22.2 Schmid Rolf M Seilgraben läuftbeiuns 04:23,1 Urkunde
387 924 00:24:22.5 Meyer Felix M Sonnenwagen Aachen 04:23,1 Urkunde
388 509 00:24:22.5 Kahmann Julian M AVT 04:23,1 Urkunde
26 683 00:24:23.5 Smith Eluned W gaudirun 04:23,3 Urkunde
389 511 00:24:23.6 Keil Timm M AVT 04:23,3 Urkunde
27 22 00:24:23.8 Emmerich Rebecca W RWTH Aachen 2 04:23,3 Urkunde
28 105 00:24:24.0 Orths Nicola W Universität Düsseldorf 04:23,5 Urkunde
29 27 00:24:24.3 Medgyesi Nora W RWTH Aachen 2 04:23,5 Urkunde
390 138 00:24:24.4 Baumdicker Jonas M 04:23,5 Urkunde
391 133 00:24:24.7 Wittkemper Ansgar M 04:23,5 Urkunde
392 2006 00:24:25.0 Lammertz Jo M Studierendenwerk 04:23,7 Urkunde
393 1144 00:24:25.1 Diers Paul M 04:23,7 Urkunde
394 444 00:24:25.7 Heisenberger Philipp M aixsolution 04:23,7 Urkunde
395 803 00:24:26.0 Driesel Jannik M LTTFD 04:23,9 Urkunde
396 647 00:24:26.2 Ruffer Josef M Filmstudio 04:23,9 Urkunde
397 493 00:24:26.5 Geiger Matthias M AVT 04:23,9 Urkunde
398 695 00:24:26.5 Derks Andreas M i11Freunde 04:23,9 Urkunde
399 165 00:24:26.7 Butz Nick M 04:23,9 Urkunde
400 934 00:24:26.7 Mendez Salas Arturo M Static Runners 04:23,9 Urkunde
401 696 00:24:27.1 Göbe Florian M i11Freunde 04:24,0 Urkunde
402 448 00:24:27.6 Helge Haveresch Helge M Aixtreme schnell 04:24,0 Urkunde
403 243 00:24:28.5 Jesse Bernhard-Johannes M 04:24,2 Urkunde
404 1885 00:24:28.7 Klehr Markus M Mittwochslauftreff HSZ AC 04:24,2 Urkunde
405 521 00:24:29.2 Loelsberg Jonas M AVT 04:24,4 Urkunde
406 693 00:24:29.4 Schlich Marko M Green Team IBG 04:24,4 Urkunde
407 102 00:24:29.5 Garcia Kilian Miguel M Universität Düsseldorf 04:24,4 Urkunde
408 899 00:24:30.0 Hund Felix M Running Gag 04:24,6 Urkunde
409 748 00:24:30.4 Goldbeck Rafael M ISEA 04:24,6 Urkunde
410 725 00:24:31.0 Ophüls Max M IKV - Plastics Power 04:24,8 Urkunde
411 422 00:24:31.5 Seitz-McIntyre Jasper M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:24,8 Urkunde
412 848 00:24:31.7 Blumberg Andreas M Mission SpEed 04:24,8 Urkunde
413 273 00:24:32.2 Krauß Jonathan M 04:25,9 Urkunde
414 1718 00:24:32.5 Sessler Julius M FSMB Racing Team 04:25,9 Urkunde
415 1867 00:24:32.5 Hachmann Jannik M LaufSchuhGroup 04:25,9 Urkunde
416 54 00:24:32.6 Schmitz Simon M Uni Bonn 04:25,9 Urkunde
417 1008 00:24:32.7 Schaffert Steffen M The IT (Center) Crowd 04:25,9 Urkunde
418 571 00:24:33.0 Saeed Shojaee Saeed M Bierstaffel Schwimmcore 04:25,1 Urkunde
419 537 00:24:33.5 Rall Deniz M AVT 04:25,1 Urkunde
420 1189 00:24:33.6 Günnewigk Florian M 04:25,1 Urkunde
421 772 00:24:33.9 Hütten Nils M ITA Runners 04:25,1 Urkunde
422 724 00:24:34.1 Onken Jakob M IKV - Plastics Power 04:25,3 Urkunde
30 2111 00:24:34.5 Flöte Carlotta W Volljas 04:25,3 Urkunde
423 341 00:24:34.5 Schich Maximilian M 04:25,3 Urkunde
424 1563 00:24:34.6 Schubert Stefan M Bierstaffel Schwimmcore 04:25,3 Urkunde
425 892 00:24:34.9 Langewost Mark M runfree Lauftreff Aachen 04:25,3 Urkunde
426 1395 00:24:35.2 Wessendorf Jonas M 04:25,5 Urkunde
427 437 00:24:35.5 Cheong Oskar M ACE 04:25,5 Urkunde
428 542 00:24:36.3 Savinsky Johann M AVT 04:25,7 Urkunde
429 362 00:24:36.6 Seiffarth Johannes M Bildungsfond 04:25,7 Urkunde
430 326 00:24:38.1 Pollaschek Jonas M 04:26,0 Urkunde
431 569 00:24:38.4 Blume Aaron M Bierstaffel Schwimmcore 04:26,0 Urkunde
432 622 00:24:39.2 Greven Felix M FcA! 04:26,2 Urkunde
433 846 00:24:40.2 Blickwedel Lucas M Mission SpEed 04:26,4 Urkunde
434 816 00:24:41.0 Kohrn Markus M LTTFD 04:26,6 Urkunde
31 613 00:24:41.5 Borgmann Elisabeth W E3Dos 04:26,6 Urkunde
435 249 00:24:41.5 Kaminski Maximilian M 04:26,6 Urkunde
32 1364 00:24:42.2 Stratmann Antonia W 04:26,7 Urkunde
436 137 00:24:42.2 Bauerle Tim M 04:26,7 Urkunde
33 1487 00:24:42.2 Keil Linda W AVT 04:26,7 Urkunde
437 505 00:24:43.2 Jansen Oliver M AVT 04:26,9 Urkunde
438 387 00:24:43.8 Völkel Lukas M 04:26,9 Urkunde
439 915 00:24:45.2 Rennert Christian M SMD Aachen 04:27,3 Urkunde
440 785 00:24:46.2 Hille Sebastian M JetRunners 04:27,5 Urkunde
441 567 00:24:46.3 Steinhagen Leif M Baumaschinen 04:27,5 Urkunde
442 248 00:24:47.0 Kalus Matthias M Bildungsfond 04:27,6 Urkunde
443 1309 00:24:47.4 Paul Brenner Paul M 04:27,6 Urkunde
444 224 00:24:47.5 Hennies Lennart M 04:27,6 Urkunde
34 38 00:24:47.5 Maurer Swantje W TU Dortmund 04:27,6 Urkunde
35 26 00:24:47.8 Ludes Annika W RWTH Aachen 2 04:27,6 Urkunde
445 275 00:24:48.2 Kühn Tobias M 04:27,8 Urkunde
446 1157 00:24:48.4 Emonds-pool Julian M 04:27,8 Urkunde
448 770 00:24:49.0 Buecher Daniel M ITA Runners 04:28,0 Urkunde
447 906 00:24:49.0 Preußer Maris M Slow Motion 04:28,0 Urkunde
449 190 00:24:49.4 Eickhoff Christian M 04:28,0 Urkunde
450 297 00:24:50.3 Maes Rik M 04:28,2 Urkunde
451 766 00:24:50.3 Johnen Marcus M ISW Outliers 04:28,2 Urkunde
452 1384 00:24:50.5 Voßkämper Simon M 04:28,2 Urkunde
453 733 00:24:50.8 Bielefeld Philipp M indurad 04:28,2 Urkunde
454 95 00:24:51.3 Henao Londono Juan Camilo M Universität Duisburg-Essen 04:28,4 Urkunde
456 1475 00:24:51.5 Borowec Julian M AVT 04:28,4 Urkunde
455 564 00:24:51.5 Zacharias Björn M AVT 04:28,4 Urkunde
457 809 00:24:51.6 Gibelhaus Andrej M LTTFD 04:28,4 Urkunde
458 418 00:24:52.4 Köhler Hendrik M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:28,5 Urkunde
459 804 00:24:52.7 Echelmeyer Mario M LTTFD 04:28,5 Urkunde
460 661 00:24:52.7 Krimphove Johannes M Flugsystemdynamik 04:28,5 Urkunde
461 1073 00:24:53.0 Stolz Christoph M WildCATS 04:28,7 Urkunde
462 736 00:24:53.0 Jacobs Urban M indurad 04:28,7 Urkunde
463 239 00:24:53.5 Jansen Franz Josef M 04:28,7 Urkunde
464 1077 00:24:54.1 Goetz Sven M WZL Zerspaner 04:28,9 Urkunde
465 148 00:24:54.9 Böing Matthias M 04:28,9 Urkunde
466 842 00:24:55.8 Mauerer Paul M MFLiens 04:29,1 Urkunde
467 132 00:24:56.5 Allendorf Benedikt M 04:29,3 Urkunde
468 251 00:24:56.8 Kant Philipp M 04:29,3 Urkunde
469 1404 00:24:57.9 Witting Patrick M 04:29,4 Urkunde
470 823 00:24:58.5 Nolzen Niklas M LTTFD 04:29,6 Urkunde
36 384 00:24:58.6 van Utenhove Elisabeth W 04:29,6 Urkunde
471 1056 00:24:59.8 Behr Marek M WildCATS 04:29,8 Urkunde
472 1746 00:25:00.7 Herb Christopher M Geographisches Institut 04:30,0 Urkunde
473 1273 00:25:00.8 Martin Felix M 04:30,0 Urkunde
474 1909 00:25:00.8 Kolbinger Marinus M RUN DAP 04:30,0 Urkunde
475 879 00:25:00.8 Schmettkordt Yul M ProjektGetriebe 04:30,0 Urkunde
476 1749 00:25:01.0 Stauch Georg M Geographisches Institut 04:30,2 Urkunde
477 285 00:25:01.2 Leitl Matthias M Bildungsfond 04:30,2 Urkunde
478 769 00:25:01.7 Schmitz Christian M ISW Outliers 04:30,2 Urkunde
479 1704 00:25:01.9 Jacobitz Marco M FSMB Racing Team 04:30,2 Urkunde
480 315 00:25:02.3 Noll Dennis M 04:30,3 Urkunde
481 583 00:25:02.5 Daudrich Evgenij M Collegium Musicum 04:30,3 Urkunde
482 130 00:25:02.6 Ahlrichs Vincent M Bildungsfond 04:30,3 Urkunde
37 584 00:25:02.6 Eckert Aude W Collegium Musicum 04:30,3 Urkunde
483 1664 00:25:02.9 Veijola Jouka M ERASMUS 04:30,3 Urkunde
484 334 00:25:03.2 Richter Tim M 04:30,5 Urkunde
38 214 00:25:03.2 Grütering Carolin W Bildungsfond 04:30,5 Urkunde
485 660 00:25:03.4 Knaak Florian M Flugsystemdynamik 04:30,5 Urkunde
486 741 00:25:03.5 Schumacher Mathias M indurad 04:30,5 Urkunde
39 895 00:25:03.7 Remy Carla W runfree Lauftreff Aachen 04:30,5 Urkunde
487 1069 00:25:04.0 Orschau Paul M WildCATS 04:30,7 Urkunde
488 805 00:25:04.0 Engelpracht Mirko M LTTFD 04:30,7 Urkunde
489 227 00:25:05.2 Hiller Johannes M Alumni 04:30,9 Urkunde
490 756 00:25:05.4 Kühnle Hannes M ISEA 04:30,9 Urkunde
491 788 00:25:05.7 Blatton Darius M KDStV Marchia 04:30,9 Urkunde
41 412 00:25:06.2 Zink Meike W 04:31,1 Urkunde
40 947 00:25:06.2 Krings Amelie W StreetScooter 04:31,1 Urkunde
492 479 00:25:06.7 Bremen Andreas M AVT 04:31,1 Urkunde
493 359 00:25:07.0 Schwaderlapp Jonathan M 04:31,2 Urkunde
494 566 00:25:07.0 Pingen Simon M Baumaschinen 04:31,2 Urkunde
495 553 00:25:08.5 Voit Fabio M AVT 04:31,4 Urkunde
496 371 00:25:08.9 Stenger David M 04:31,4 Urkunde
497 457 00:25:09.0 Kern Leonhard M AMT 04:31,6 Urkunde
498 442 00:25:09.4 Jadebeck Fredrik M aixigo 04:31,6 Urkunde
499 921 00:25:09.5 Herget Christopher M Sonnenwagen Aachen 04:31,6 Urkunde
500 547 00:25:10.2 Siska Maximilian M AVT 04:31,8 Urkunde
501 738 00:25:10.9 Künster Daniel M indurad 04:31,8 Urkunde
502 1415 00:25:12.0 Borning Maximilian M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:32,1 Urkunde
503 391 00:25:12.0 Walk Janek M 04:32,1 Urkunde
42 1006 00:25:12.1 Sitarz Joanna W Team Türme WEH 04:32,1 Urkunde
43 822 00:25:12.2 Nesti Sarah W LTTFD 04:32,1 Urkunde
504 1758 00:25:12.4 Stumpen Max M Huch! 04:32,1 Urkunde
505 178 00:25:12.9 Dahlmanns Martin M 04:32,1 Urkunde
506 1041 00:25:13.6 Baehr Stefan M VDSt Aachen-Breslau II 04:32,3 Urkunde
507 886 00:25:13.7 Merget Daniel M RUN DAP 04:32,3 Urkunde
508 1185 00:25:15.0 Godfrey Christopher M 04:32,7 Urkunde
509 667 00:25:15.1 Tilmans Jan M Flugsystemdynamik 04:32,7 Urkunde
510 2070 00:25:16.2 Decker Bernd M The IT (Center) Crowd 04:32,9 Urkunde
511 486 00:25:16.7 Echtermeyer Alexander M AVT 04:32,9 Urkunde
512 329 00:25:16.7 Quarder Jonas M 04:32,9 Urkunde
513 878 00:25:16.8 Klassen Adrian M Prenteköppe 04:32,9 Urkunde
514 806 00:25:17.1 Entrup Marten M LTTFD 04:33,0 Urkunde
44 905 00:25:17.7 Bigelow Hetty W Sieglos Stahlbau 04:33,0 Urkunde
515 456 00:25:17.7 Junga Marten M AMT 04:33,0 Urkunde
516 475 00:25:17.7 Begall Moritz M AVT 04:33,0 Urkunde
517 173 00:25:18.1 Claus Tamme M 04:33,2 Urkunde
519 1170 00:25:18.2 Franz Hartmut M 04:33,2 Urkunde
518 2074 00:25:18.2 Peters Sam M Tuesday Runners 04:33,2 Urkunde
45 53 00:25:18.3 Rosemann Johanna W Uni Bonn 04:33,2 Urkunde
520 480 00:25:18.7 Burre Jannik M AVT 04:33,2 Urkunde
521 1806 00:25:19.3 Matthiesen Gunnar M ifas 04:33,4 Urkunde
46 1452 00:25:19.4 Radermacher Nancy W ALHV 04:33,4 Urkunde
47 353 00:25:19.5 Schüftan Leonie W 04:33,4 Urkunde
522 205 00:25:19.6 Friedrichs Marcel M 04:33,4 Urkunde
523 1809 00:25:19.7 Rückert Marcel M ifas 04:33,4 Urkunde
524 914 00:25:20.0 Reisgys Felix M SMD Aachen 04:33,6 Urkunde
525 1215 00:25:20.0 Huang Jin-Lei M 04:33,6 Urkunde
526 674 00:25:20.0 Schober Jürgen M Fünf-Zwei 04:33,6 Urkunde
527 429 00:25:20.1 Hefner Moritz M AC Heiner 04:33,6 Urkunde
528 143 00:25:20.2 Betz Jochen M 04:33,6 Urkunde
48 117 00:25:20.5 Mathar Lea W WWU Münster 04:33,6 Urkunde
529 1102 00:25:21.0 Alboldt Daniel M 04:33,8 Urkunde
530 1650 00:25:21.1 Tätweiler Moritz M DieRasierer 04:33,8 Urkunde
531 1931 00:25:21.2 Brüning Sebastian M Schön einen Auslaufen! 04:33,8 Urkunde
532 1807 00:25:21.7 Merkel Amos M ifas 04:33,8 Urkunde
533 236 00:25:23.3 Jakoby Moritz M 04:34,1 Urkunde
534 1067 00:25:23.5 Lukic Sasa M WildCATS 04:34,1 Urkunde
535 1444 00:25:23.5 Kurze Michael M aixigo 04:34,1 Urkunde
536 728 00:25:24.1 Surray Philipp M IKV - Plastics Power 04:34,3 Urkunde
537 782 00:25:24.4 Riehm Sebastian M IWM 04:34,3 Urkunde
539 2065 00:25:24.5 Schlögel Kai M TEER 04:34,3 Urkunde
538 216 00:25:24.5 Haase Julius M 04:34,3 Urkunde
49 712 00:25:25.1 Liebsch Eva W IBF - gut geformt 04:34,5 Urkunde
540 1900 00:25:25.6 Klenner Felix M RES Deutschland 04:34,5 Urkunde
541 953 00:25:26.0 Wollbrink Moritz M Studentenreiter Aachen 04:34,7 Urkunde
50 1827 00:25:26.5 Klein-Heßling Annegret W ISEA 04:34,7 Urkunde
542 1413 00:25:26.6 Zollner Kaspar M 04:34,7 Urkunde
543 169 00:25:26.7 chared ianis M 04:34,7 Urkunde
544 427 00:25:26.9 Meurer Daniel M 2 Fast 2 MoVe 04:34,7 Urkunde
545 1658 00:25:27.0 Dündar Soner M ERASMUS 04:34,8 Urkunde
546 141 00:25:27.2 Becker Daniel M Alumni 04:34,8 Urkunde
547 531 00:25:28.0 Peric Petar M AVT 04:35,0 Urkunde
548 1655 00:25:28.2 Speck Sandro M Ecurie Aix 04:35,0 Urkunde
549 1439 00:25:28.3 Burghard Lutz M aixigo 04:35,0 Urkunde
550 430 00:25:28.4 Kirk Julian Moritz M AC Heiner 04:35,0 Urkunde
551 525 00:25:28.8 Mitsos Alexander M AVT 04:35,0 Urkunde
552 810 00:25:29.7 Granderath Marcel M LTTFD 04:35,2 Urkunde
553 501 00:25:29.9 Heßelmann Matthias M AVT 04:35,2 Urkunde
554 445 00:25:30.2 Schwippert Johann Moritz M aixsolution 04:35,4 Urkunde
555 1397 00:25:30.4 Wienen David M 04:35,4 Urkunde
556 558 00:25:30.5 Weber Benedikt M AVT 04:35,4 Urkunde
557 1946 00:25:30.6 Jacobskötter Tobias M SNOWSport Team 04:35,4 Urkunde
558 1394 00:25:30.7 Wessels Kevin M 04:35,4 Urkunde
51 761 00:25:30.7 Strautmann Maya W ISEA 04:35,4 Urkunde
559 995 00:25:31.7 Kristen Sven M Team Türme TvK 04:35,6 Urkunde
560 1959 00:25:33.4 Tholen Martin M SNOWSport Team 04:35,9 Urkunde
561 598 00:25:33.5 Sander Kevin M Der Hahn muss laufen 04:35,9 Urkunde
562 709 00:25:33.6 Kluge Laurenz M IBF - gut geformt 04:35,9 Urkunde
563 203 00:25:33.7 Frieders Jan M 04:35,9 Urkunde
564 397 00:25:33.8 Westerfeld Paul M 04:35,9 Urkunde
565 887 00:25:33.9 Schückler Paul M RUN DAP 04:35,9 Urkunde
566 1202 00:25:34.0 Hermanns Julian M 04:36,1 Urkunde
567 679 00:25:34.1 Panstruga Ralph M G.O.-RUN-TII_and_Friends 04:36,1 Urkunde
568 563 00:25:34.2 Wypysek Denis M AVT 04:36,1 Urkunde
52 155 00:25:34.5 Brandes Alina W 04:36,1 Urkunde
569 2215 00:25:34.7 Kretschmer Michael M Team Weldmeister 04:36,1 Urkunde
570 546 00:25:34.8 Sibirtsev Stephan M AVT 04:36,1 Urkunde
571 277 00:25:34.9 Kuzaj Fabian M Alumni 04:36,1 Urkunde
572 383 00:25:35.0 van Stiphoudt Björn M 04:36,3 Urkunde
573 1166 00:25:35.2 Flosdorf Niclas M 04:36,3 Urkunde
574 219 00:25:35.5 Hamacher Dieter M 04:36,3 Urkunde
575 767 00:25:36.1 Kohl Christian M ISW Outliers 04:36,5 Urkunde
576 557 00:25:36.2 Walorski Julius M AVT 04:36,5 Urkunde
577 324 00:25:36.5 Plocher Lorenz M 04:36,5 Urkunde
578 232 00:25:36.5 Hüpen Stephan M 04:36,5 Urkunde
579 433 00:25:36.8 Backs Julian M AC Peilers 04:36,5 Urkunde
580 663 00:25:37.0 Moormann Dieter M Flugsystemdynamik 04:36,6 Urkunde
581 1084 00:25:37.3 Seelbach Tobias M WZL Zerspaner 04:36,6 Urkunde
582 1239 00:25:37.5 Knappe Pascal M 04:36,6 Urkunde
583 1279 00:25:37.7 May Laurenz M 04:36,6 Urkunde
584 632 00:25:38.0 Bach Amandus M Ferienclub Halifax 04:36,8 Urkunde
585 212 00:25:38.1 Goos Florian M 04:36,8 Urkunde
53 1320 00:25:38.2 Quitmann Claudia W 04:36,8 Urkunde
586 1869 00:25:38.7 Schweins Julian M LaufSchuhGroup 04:36,8 Urkunde
587 645 00:25:38.8 Vanselow Alexander M FGH 04:36,8 Urkunde
54 35 00:25:39.7 Gruhn Katrin W TU Dortmund 04:37,0 Urkunde
588 401 00:25:39.8 Willems Mika M 04:37,0 Urkunde
589 1005 00:25:40.0 Siebert Christian M Team Türme WEH 04:37,2 Urkunde
590 1564 00:25:40.0 Lorbach Jan M Box54 04:37,2 Urkunde
591 639 00:25:40.0 Straub Andreas M Ferienclub Halifax 04:37,2 Urkunde
55 980 00:25:40.7 Hagenbäumer Paulina W Team Türme OIH 04:37,2 Urkunde
592 1081 00:25:41.5 Schraknepper Daniel M WZL Zerspaner 04:37,4 Urkunde
593 787 00:25:42.9 Kohlhas Roman M Jumpers 04:37,5 Urkunde
594 490 00:25:43.2 Faust Johannes M AVT 04:37,7 Urkunde
595 800 00:25:44.0 Rettich Alex M Läuft bljad 04:37,9 Urkunde
596 142 00:25:44.2 Bender Serjoscha M 04:37,9 Urkunde
597 710 00:25:44.3 Laugwitz Marvin M IBF - gut geformt 04:37,9 Urkunde
598 694 00:25:44.3 Buglowski Mateusz M i11Freunde 04:37,9 Urkunde
599 590 00:25:44.5 Sengoba Carl M Collegium Musicum 04:37,9 Urkunde
600 2060 00:25:44.8 Nair Aniruddh M Team Türme TvK 04:37,9 Urkunde
601 2133 00:25:45.2 Weber Frank-Andreas M Wasserläufer 04:38,1 Urkunde
602 1375 00:25:45.5 Ulrich Konrad M 04:38,1 Urkunde
603 2156 00:25:47.5 Zokoll Erik M weldmeister 04:38,4 Urkunde
604 1860 00:25:47.5 von Schroeter Johann M KDStV Marchia 04:38,4 Urkunde
605 1940 00:25:47.7 Brosda Maximilian M SNOWSport Team 04:38,4 Urkunde
606 1400 00:25:48.0 Willmann Jonas M 04:38,6 Urkunde
607 1222 00:25:48.9 Janiak Till Ingmar M Bildungsfond 04:38,6 Urkunde
56 1049 00:25:49.2 Linnemann Laura W Wasserläufer 04:38,8 Urkunde
608 1459 00:25:49.3 Errenst Gawan M Aspera 04:38,8 Urkunde
57 317 00:25:49.7 Oberdorfer Julia W 04:38,8 Urkunde
609 932 00:25:51.0 Klassen Markus M Static Runners 04:39,2 Urkunde
58 1298 00:25:51.2 Nussbaumer Clara W 04:39,2 Urkunde
59 812 00:25:51.7 Helbach Bianca W LTTFD 04:39,2 Urkunde
610 1465 00:25:53.0 Vianden Matthias M Aspera 04:39,5 Urkunde
611 824 00:25:53.5 Pell Dominik M LTTFD 04:39,5 Urkunde
612 849 00:25:53.9 Büscher Max M Mission SpEed 04:39,5 Urkunde
60 366 00:25:54.0 Sommer Johanna W 04:39,7 Urkunde
613 801 00:25:54.3 Ingegneri de Almeida Gustavo M läuftbeiuns 04:39,7 Urkunde
614 938 00:25:54.3 Sven Klinkel Sven M Static Runners 04:39,7 Urkunde
615 1929 00:25:54.5 Ghenno Alejandro M Schätzen -Plätzchen 04:39,7 Urkunde
616 361 00:25:56.1 Schwart Hannes M 04:40,1 Urkunde
617 1191 00:25:57.0 Hahn Jöran M 04:40,2 Urkunde
618 589 00:25:57.4 Schäfer Torsten M Collegium Musicum 04:40,2 Urkunde
619 413 00:25:57.4 Zlocki Adrian M Alumni 04:40,2 Urkunde
620 1266 00:25:57.8 Krech Max M 04:40,2 Urkunde
61 110 00:25:57.8 Böhler Sarah W WWU Münster 04:40,2 Urkunde
621 184 00:25:58.6 Dickten Sebastian M 04:40,4 Urkunde
622 617 00:25:58.8 Engel Dominik M EngelAG 04:40,4 Urkunde
623 621 00:25:59.0 Garcia Lange Mathias M FcA! 04:40,6 Urkunde
624 2120 00:26:00.3 Fritsch Carl M Wasserläufer 04:40,8 Urkunde
625 1561 00:26:00.9 Meckel Christopher M Bierstaffel Schwimmcore 04:40,8 Urkunde
626 1416 00:26:01.1 Gaumnitz Felix M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:41,0 Urkunde
627 929 00:26:01.8 Schumacher Jonas M SprintetQuasi 04:41,0 Urkunde
628 1310 00:26:02.0 Pfeiffer Christian M 04:41,1 Urkunde
629 723 00:26:03.2 Lorenz Niklas M IKV - Plastics Power 04:41,3 Urkunde
630 856 00:26:03.3 Krause Alexander M Mission SpEed 04:41,3 Urkunde
62 673 00:26:04.7 Pusch Sabine W Fünf-Zwei 04:41,5 Urkunde
631 1626 00:26:05.6 Bong Thomas M devolo AG 04:41,7 Urkunde
632 752 00:26:06.1 Junker Mark M ISEA 04:41,9 Urkunde
633 2226 00:26:06.2 Hawelka Jonas M 04:41,9 Urkunde
634 225 00:26:06.5 Hermans Maximilian Johannes M Bildungsfond 04:41,9 Urkunde
635 2218 00:26:06.5 Müller Johannes M 04:41,9 Urkunde
636 1116 00:26:06.8 Beiß Lukas M 04:41,9 Urkunde
63 2020 00:26:07.0 Reiners Eva W Team 2.0 04:42,0 Urkunde
637 1802 00:26:07.6 Figge Felix M ifas 04:42,0 Urkunde
638 635 00:26:07.7 Ingenerf Felix M Ferienclub Halifax 04:42,0 Urkunde
639 301 00:26:07.8 May Matthias M 04:42,0 Urkunde
640 527 00:26:07.9 Müller Markus M AVT 04:42,0 Urkunde
641 2052 00:26:09.0 Schmidt Johanes M Team Türme OPH 04:42,4 Urkunde
642 1753 00:26:09.3 Herold-Knapp Carl Silas M Geschwindigkeit x1.25 04:42,4 Urkunde
643 1337 00:26:10.4 Schmid Thomas M 04:42,6 Urkunde
644 1071 00:26:10.5 Schuster Max M WildCATS 04:42,6 Urkunde
645 1711 00:26:10.6 Michel Kolja M FSMB Racing Team 04:42,6 Urkunde
646 240 00:26:10.7 Jansen Manuel M Alumni 04:42,6 Urkunde
64 159 00:26:11.3 Broeckmann Judith W 04:42,8 Urkunde
65 1023 00:26:11.5 Palacios Paula W Tuesday Runners 04:42,8 Urkunde
647 269 00:26:12.0 Koch Marcel M 04:43,9 Urkunde
648 1054 00:26:12.1 Baier Manuel M WG Aachen 04:43,9 Urkunde
649 1414 00:26:13.1 Zylka Kevin Johannes M 04:43,1 Urkunde
650 715 00:26:13.5 Teller Marco M IBF - gut geformt 04:43,1 Urkunde
651 1237 00:26:14.0 Kipsieker Kim M 04:43,3 Urkunde
653 1063 00:26:14.2 Hilger Daniel M WildCATS 04:43,3 Urkunde
652 820 00:26:14.2 Migas Gregor M LTTFD 04:43,3 Urkunde
66 2027 00:26:14.5 Krauss Isabelle W Team IRT 04:43,3 Urkunde
654 1468 00:26:14.9 Tabatabaei Sina M ATD 04:43,3 Urkunde
655 1247 00:26:14.9 Kotzyba Rene M 04:43,3 Urkunde
67 893 00:26:15.5 Laurini Larissa W runfree Lauftreff Aachen 04:43,5 Urkunde
656 477 00:26:16.2 Bongartz Patrick M AVT 04:43,7 Urkunde
68 2131 00:26:16.2 Schölzel Swetlana W Wasserläufer 04:43,7 Urkunde
69 843 00:26:16.8 Apdarmani Chrissowalandou W Mission SpEed 04:43,7 Urkunde
70 993 00:26:16.9 Kliemsch Ann W Team Türme TvK 04:43,7 Urkunde
657 585 00:26:17.0 Fischer Damian M Collegium Musicum 04:43,8 Urkunde
658 551 00:26:17.8 Tonn Josia M AVT 04:43,8 Urkunde
659 526 00:26:18.2 Möntmann Max M AVT 04:44,0 Urkunde
660 845 00:26:19.0 Azzam Baher M Mission SpEed 04:44,2 Urkunde
661 1565 00:26:19.7 Steuer Lars M Box54 04:44,2 Urkunde
662 535 00:26:20.1 Pott Richard M AVT 04:44,4 Urkunde
664 2137 00:26:21.1 Dabels Thore M weldmeister 04:44,6 Urkunde
663 1004 00:26:21.1 Schäfer Luca M Team Türme WEH 04:44,6 Urkunde
71 2102 00:26:21.2 Wolf Taalke W Villa Kunterbund 04:44,6 Urkunde
665 1031 00:26:21.8 Müller Jacob M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:44,6 Urkunde
666 432 00:26:22.0 Rohde Yannic M AC Heiner 04:44,7 Urkunde
667 1919 00:26:22.2 Ahues Christian M Running Gag 04:44,7 Urkunde
668 708 00:26:22.5 Gerlach Jannik M IBF - gut geformt 04:44,7 Urkunde
72 943 00:26:22.6 Navarro Ruiz Julia W STAWAG 04:44,7 Urkunde
669 325 00:26:22.9 Plum Robert M 04:44,7 Urkunde
670 1040 00:26:23.0 Graf Moritz M Unitas and friends 04:44,9 Urkunde
671 305 00:26:23.2 Merker Timo M 04:44,9 Urkunde
672 827 00:26:23.6 Wöhl Justus M LTTFD 04:44,9 Urkunde
673 1207 00:26:23.7 Hoffmann Noah M 04:44,9 Urkunde
674 713 00:26:23.7 Nietsch Jürgen Andreas M IBF - gut geformt 04:44,9 Urkunde
675 643 00:26:24.6 Rudolph Felix M FGH 04:45,1 Urkunde
676 463 00:26:25.2 Kurtz Achim M ATD 04:45,3 Urkunde
677 759 00:26:25.3 Pham Duc Huu M ISEA 04:45,3 Urkunde
678 2214 00:26:25.7 Bayuputra Bauer Dennis M 3 Musketiere 04:45,3 Urkunde
679 707 00:26:25.7 Braun Alexander M IBF - gut geformt 04:45,3 Urkunde
680 855 00:26:26.5 Klump David M Mission SpEed 04:45,5 Urkunde
681 990 00:26:27.2 Hartjes Luuk M Team Türme TvK 04:45,6 Urkunde
682 271 00:26:27.5 Kolhof Gero M 04:45,6 Urkunde
683 913 00:26:27.7 Naujoks Daniel M SMD Aachen 04:45,6 Urkunde
73 55 00:26:28.4 Stein Pauline W Uni Bonn 04:45,8 Urkunde
74 234 00:26:28.7 Ivanovic Ena W Bildungsfond 04:45,8 Urkunde
684 192 00:26:28.8 Engel Steffen M 04:45,8 Urkunde
685 1169 00:26:28.9 Fouezeu Zeufack Karl Yann M 04:45,8 Urkunde
686 592 00:26:29.1 Terheyden Adrian M Collegium Musicum 04:46,0 Urkunde
687 881 00:26:29.1 Hell Oliver M regio iT 04:46,0 Urkunde
688 1719 00:26:29.2 Siegmund Moritz M FSMB Racing Team 04:46,0 Urkunde
689 860 00:26:30.0 Pasch Gerwin M Mission SpEed 04:46,2 Urkunde
690 618 00:26:30.2 Christians Nicolai M ERASMUS 04:46,2 Urkunde
691 266 00:26:30.5 Klimke Jens M Alumni 04:46,2 Urkunde
692 1760 00:26:30.5 Petrick Frithjof M i0 04:46,2 Urkunde
693 2149 00:26:30.6 Oster Lukas M weldmeister 04:46,2 Urkunde
694 1620 00:26:31.2 Wollert Lars M Collegium Musicum 04:46,4 Urkunde
695 1930 00:26:31.5 Borger Robin M Schön einen Auslaufen! 04:46,4 Urkunde
75 1000 00:26:32.0 Coumbassa Stella W Team Türme WEH 04:46,5 Urkunde
696 135 00:26:32.6 Banakar Kiran M 04:46,5 Urkunde
697 631 00:26:32.7 Tessarek Felix M FEM 04:46,5 Urkunde
698 595 00:26:33.1 Wohlgemuth Mitia M Collegium Musicum 04:46,7 Urkunde
699 716 00:26:34.0 Baader Florian M IEK-10 04:46,9 Urkunde
700 1135 00:26:34.6 Chiha Oussama M 04:46,9 Urkunde
701 1339 00:26:35.5 Schneider Alexander M 04:47,1 Urkunde
702 1703 00:26:36.3 Hölzenbein Felix M FSMB Racing Team 04:47,3 Urkunde
703 381 00:26:36.6 Unteutsch Tobias M 04:47,3 Urkunde
704 421 00:26:37.7 Schrief Alexander M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:47,4 Urkunde
705 2159 00:26:37.7 Berthold Florian M WildCATS 04:47,4 Urkunde
706 197 00:26:38.2 Faber Alex M 04:47,6 Urkunde
707 139 00:26:38.2 Bayer Christian M 04:47,6 Urkunde
708 440 00:26:38.3 Nguyen Xuan Thanh M ACE 04:47,6 Urkunde
709 100 00:26:38.7 Weutscheck Christian M Universität Duisburg-Essen 04:47,6 Urkunde
76 669 00:26:39.7 Krützfeldt Hannah W FSMB Racing Team 04:47,8 Urkunde
710 2037 00:26:39.9 Wang Yuanbin M Team IRT 04:47,8 Urkunde
711 2038 00:26:40.0 Wu Tong M Team IRT 04:48,0 Urkunde
712 1366 00:26:40.7 Suchmann Lovis Bero M 04:48,0 Urkunde
713 1128 00:26:40.8 Bruckhuisen Jonas M 04:48,0 Urkunde
714 1314 00:26:41.3 Poliak Alexander M 04:48,2 Urkunde
715 2104 00:26:41.6 Münch Philipp M Volle Möhre 04:48,2 Urkunde
77 599 00:26:41.7 Jerusalem Christina W Der Harte Kern 04:48,2 Urkunde
716 1070 00:26:41.8 Reiher Jonas M WildCATS 04:48,2 Urkunde
717 559 00:26:41.9 Wedemeyer Moritz M AVT 04:48,2 Urkunde
78 25 00:26:42.7 Jerusalem Christina W RWTH Aachen 2 04:48,3 Urkunde
718 864 00:26:42.7 Runkel Tim M Mission SpEed 04:48,3 Urkunde
719 898 00:26:43.2 Spelter Arne M Running Concrete Cracks 04:48,5 Urkunde
720 1977 00:26:43.3 Wiartalla Jan M Sonnenwagen Aachen 04:48,5 Urkunde
79 959 00:26:44.7 Seifert Anke W Team coolart 04:48,7 Urkunde
721 157 00:26:44.7 Breitkopf Daniel M 04:48,7 Urkunde
722 1047 00:26:44.7 Djuraki Arpad M Wasserläufer 04:48,7 Urkunde
80 1286 00:26:45.7 Mikusova Darya W 04:48,9 Urkunde
723 1052 00:26:45.7 Ruppelt Jan M Wasserläufer 04:48,9 Urkunde
724 1048 00:26:45.7 Firk Julian M Wasserläufer 04:48,9 Urkunde
725 1422 00:26:46.0 Puffer Ralf M 1F (IAEW/IFHT) 04:49,1 Urkunde
726 763 00:26:46.1 Tugrul Sahin M ISEA 04:49,1 Urkunde
727 1349 00:26:46.4 Seisopoulos Anastasios M 04:49,1 Urkunde
728 607 00:26:46.6 Braukhoff Fabian M DieRasierer 04:49,1 Urkunde
729 1814 00:26:46.7 Lockner Yannik M IKV - Plastics Power 04:49,1 Urkunde
730 1862 00:26:47.2 Rippel Oliver M LauFBolde 04:49,2 Urkunde
81 852 00:26:47.6 Harzendorf Freia W Mission SpEed 04:49,2 Urkunde
731 1408 00:26:48.0 Wüstefeld Marius M 04:49,4 Urkunde
732 528 00:26:48.2 Müller-Doft Jannis M AVT 04:49,4 Urkunde
82 925 00:26:48.7 Pohlmann Roxana W Sonnenwagen Aachen 04:49,4 Urkunde
83 1755 00:26:48.9 Naseri Soiiny Anna Shirin W Huch! 04:49,4 Urkunde
733 286 00:26:48.9 Leuchner Michael M 04:49,4 Urkunde
734 274 00:26:49.0 Kuhlen Tobias M 04:49,6 Urkunde
735 614 00:26:49.0 Ehrt David M E3Dos 04:49,6 Urkunde
736 620 00:26:49.9 Ehrlinger Ludwig M FcA! 04:49,6 Urkunde
737 1649 00:26:50.0 Karcev Viktor M DieRasierer 04:49,8 Urkunde
738 538 00:26:50.9 Reifsteck Rafael M AVT 04:49,8 Urkunde
739 944 00:26:52.0 Peters Tillmann M STAWAG 04:50,1 Urkunde
84 1192 00:26:52.7 Hanenberg Leonie W 04:50,1 Urkunde
740 296 00:26:53.3 Lütke-Lengerich Christoph M Alumni 04:50,3 Urkunde
741 1895 00:26:53.7 Bergrath Michael M regio iT 04:50,3 Urkunde
742 548 00:26:53.8 Stockmeier Felix M AVT 04:50,3 Urkunde
743 544 00:26:54.4 Schrade Alexander M AVT 04:50,5 Urkunde
744 1037 00:26:54.6 Switala Jonas M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:50,5 Urkunde
85 194 00:26:54.9 Esser Katharina W 04:50,5 Urkunde
745 908 00:26:55.0 Belflower Joshuah M SMD Aachen 04:50,7 Urkunde
746 1330 00:26:55.2 Ruckgaber Lorenz M 04:50,7 Urkunde
747 233 00:26:55.2 Ibrahim Sami M 04:50,7 Urkunde
748 689 00:26:55.3 Nissen Paul M Geschwindigkeit x1.25 04:50,7 Urkunde
749 1050 00:26:55.5 Linnemann Volker M Wasserläufer 04:50,7 Urkunde
750 1868 00:26:56.6 Kissler Niklas M LaufSchuhGroup 04:50,9 Urkunde
86 2208 00:26:56.6 Gürzing Stefanie W IAESTE Runners 04:50,9 Urkunde
751 2143 00:26:56.7 Gerhards Philipp M weldmeister 04:50,9 Urkunde
752 1030 00:26:56.7 Maerevoet Marcel M TuS Rhein-Stellen 04:50,9 Urkunde
753 1344 00:26:57.0 Schulz Marten M 04:51,0 Urkunde
754 1198 00:26:58.5 Heinemann Matthias M 04:51,2 Urkunde
755 1462 00:26:58.7 Schneider Kai Ivo M Aspera 04:51,2 Urkunde
87 488 00:26:59.1 Egidi Franziska W AVT 04:51,4 Urkunde
756 775 00:26:59.5 Roeding Tim M ITA Runners 04:51,4 Urkunde
757 796 00:27:00.1 Horst Nicolas M LauFBolde 04:51,6 Urkunde
758 773 00:27:01.3 Keller Simon M ITA Runners 04:51,8 Urkunde
88 1992 00:27:01.5 Maksymchuk Nikita W STAWAG 04:51,8 Urkunde
759 703 00:27:01.5 Kranz Michael M IAESTE Runners 04:51,8 Urkunde
761 149 00:27:02.1 Bolender Tim Peter Hendrik M Bildungsfond 04:52,9 Urkunde
760 176 00:27:02.1 Convent Simon M Bildungsfond 04:52,9 Urkunde
762 949 00:27:02.3 Thuilot Michael M StreetScooter 04:52,9 Urkunde
763 1076 00:27:02.4 Augspurger Thorsten M WZL Zerspaner 04:52,9 Urkunde
764 1456 00:27:02.9 Heuermann Paul M AMT 04:52,9 Urkunde
765 182 00:27:03.2 Denker Kevin M 04:52,1 Urkunde
89