Ergebnisse - Moerser SPL 2019 - 1,8 km
Platz M/W StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Nettozeit Platz Netto Strecke Urkunde
1 W 2473 00:08:15 Pontow Charlotte Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U14 1 04:20,5 0 1.9 km Urkunde
2 W 2469 00:08:26 Hackstein Victoria Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U16 1 04:26,3 0 1.9 km Urkunde
3 W 2470 00:08:30 Kompalla Svenja Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U16 2 04:28,4 0 1.9 km Urkunde
4 W 2147 00:08:32 Poppendieck Ida MTV Hockey WJ U14 2 04:29,4 0 1.9 km Urkunde
5 W 2413 00:08:35 Zimmermann Mia Gym. Filder Benden WJ U14 3 04:31,0 0 1.9 km Urkunde
6 W 2475 00:08:41 Stockhorst Lilly Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U14 4 04:34,2 0 1.9 km Urkunde
7 W 2472 00:08:44 Kubeck Marlin Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U14 5 04:35,7 0 1.9 km Urkunde
8 W 2471 00:09:14 Koopmann Liv Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U16 3 04:51,5 0 1.9 km Urkunde
9 W 2112 00:09:16 Fünderich Maya MTV Hockey WJ U16 4 04:52,6 0 1.9 km Urkunde
10 W 2141 00:09:18 Jochums Lena MTV Hockey WJ U14 6 04:53,6 0 1.9 km Urkunde
11 W 2131 00:09:20 Ellermann Merle MTV Hockey WJ U14 7 04:54,7 0 1.9 km Urkunde
12 W 2143 00:09:47 Kühnau Jule MTV Hockey WJ U14 8 05:08,9 0 1.9 km Urkunde
13 W 2480 00:09:50 Verhaag Lea Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U14 9 05:10,5 0 1.9 km Urkunde
14 W 636 00:09:53 Wawrzyniak Maya VfL 08 Repelen WJ U14 10 05:12,1 0 1.9 km Urkunde
15 W 888 00:09:55 Hammerath Nina Hammerath WJ U16 5 05:13,1 0 1.9 km Urkunde
16 W 629 00:09:56 Langer Svea VfL 08 Repelen WJ U14 11 05:13,6 0 1.9 km Urkunde
17 W 630 00:09:57 Hodinka Alessa VfL 08 Repelen WJ U14 12 05:14,2 0 1.9 km Urkunde
18 W 633 00:10:00 Selcan Helen VfL 08 Repelen WJ U14 13 05:15,7 0 1.9 km Urkunde
19 W 2466 00:10:02 Bauhaus Charlotte Moerser TV Leichtathletik WJ U16 6 05:16,8 0 1.9 km Urkunde
20 W 3173 00:10:07 Reckermann Emilia Moerser TV Hockey WJ U16 7 05:19,4 0 1.9 km Urkunde
21 W 89 00:10:18 Hnevsa Juli Moers WJ U14 14 05:25,2 0 1.9 km Urkunde
22 W 774 00:10:22 Sorgatz Aaleyah Ev. Kinderheim Wesel WJ U16 8 05:27,3 0 1.9 km Urkunde
23 W 2400 00:10:24 Hendriks Luisa Gym. Filder Benden WJ U14 15 05:28,4 0 1.9 km Urkunde
24 W 416 00:10:25 Martini Celina Moers WJ U14 16 05:28,9 0 1.9 km Urkunde
25 W 155 00:10:36 Willhardt Malin Moerser SC Volleyball WJ U16 9 05:34,7 0 1.9 km Urkunde
26 W 646 00:10:37 Corona Hanna VfL 08 Repelen WJ U16 10 05:35,2 0 1.9 km Urkunde
27 W 648 00:10:38 Gehrke Yvonne VfL 08 Repelen WJ U16 11 05:35,7 0 1.9 km Urkunde
28 W 2113 00:10:43 Galoch Kim MTV Hockey WJ U16 12 05:38,4 0 1.9 km Urkunde
29 W 2105 00:10:43 Flügel Emily MTV Hockey WJ U16 13 05:38,4 0 1.9 km Urkunde
30 W 2401 00:10:43 Rechmann Hannah Marie Gym. Filder Benden WJ U14 17 05:38,4 0 1.9 km Urkunde
31 W 4 00:10:51 Kreutzer Frieda Moerser TV Hockey WJ U14 18 05:42,6 0 1.9 km Urkunde
32 W 2156 00:10:56 Sebastian Enya MTV Hockey WJ U14 19 05:45,2 0 1.9 km Urkunde
33 W 768 00:14:58 Pauels Chantal Ev. Kinderheim Wesel WJ U16 14 07:52,6 0 1.9 km Urkunde
34 W 766 00:15:06 Bunge Celina Ev. Kinderheim Wesel WJ U16 15 07:56,8 0 1.9 km Urkunde
35 W 769 00:15:14 Siemer Darlene Ev. Kinderheim Wesel WJ U16 16 08:01,0 0 1.9 km Urkunde
1 M 2407 00:07:30 Synolakis Nikitas Gym. Filder Benden MJ U14 1 03:56,8 0 1.9 km Urkunde
2 M 2408 00:07:38 von Tessmer Julian Gym. Filder Benden MJ U14 2 04:01,0 0 1.9 km Urkunde
3 M 637 00:08:24 Hylla Timo VfL 08 Repelen MJ U14 3 04:25,2 0 1.9 km Urkunde
4 M 809 00:09:10 Perlin Pascal SV Budberg MJ U14 4 04:49,4 0 1.9 km Urkunde
5 M 777 00:10:15 Peters Niklas Team Bornholm MJ U14 5 05:23,6 0 1.9 km Urkunde
6 M 2397 00:10:19 Brecklinghaus Joshua Gym. Filder Benden MJ U14 6 05:25,7 0 1.9 km Urkunde
7 M 528 00:10:58 Schneider Jakob Duisburg MJ U14 7 05:46,3 0 1.9 km Urkunde