Ergebnisse - Moerser SPL 2019 - 7,5 km Walking
StNr M/W Zeit Name Vorname Verein Min/km Nettozeit Strecke Urkunde
221 W 00:56:54 Scheil-Jansen Marion BSG Stadtwerke Duisburg 07:35,2 00:56:51 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
696 W 00:57:01 Lange Maike SV Budberg 07:36,1 00:57:01 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1624 W 00:57:18 Närdemann Martina NRZ-Heimatläufer 07:38,4 00:57:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1504 W 00:58:24 Bärmann Gudrun NRZ-Heimatläufer 07:47,2 00:58:20 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1071 W 00:59:13 Stix Ramona Homberger TV 07:53,7 00:59:08 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
480 W 00:59:40 Nürenberg Marianne V.F.L. Repelen 07:57,3 00:59:39 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
34 W 01:00:27 Olbrich Beatrix 08:03,6 01:00:18 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
760 W 01:01:06 Hovermann Martina Moers 08:08,8 01:01:03 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
146 W 01:02:30 Leuken Christiane Die Hobbywalker 08:20,0 01:02:25 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2587 W 01:02:46 Franz Andrea Darmgesund in Moers 08:22,1 01:02:43 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
627 W 01:02:48 Stefaniak Iris VfL 08 Repelen 08:22,4 01:02:43 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3156 W 01:02:50 Tomberg Magdalene SV Budberg 08:22,6 01:02:36 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
602 W 01:03:06 Rapp Petra 08:24,8 01:03:01 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
759 W 01:03:10 Perlin Susanne SV Budberg 08:25,3 01:03:09 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
603 W 01:03:14 Wolf Nina 08:25,8 01:03:09 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
400 W 01:03:26 Baltes Ulrike Moers 08:27,4 01:03:16 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
516 W 01:03:26 Borgstädt Monika Moerser Turnverein 1850 08:27,4 01:03:24 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1515 W 01:03:27 Broß Renate NRZ-Heimatläufer 08:27,6 01:03:25 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3135 W 01:03:40 Wieser Antonia EDEKA 08:29,3 01:03:31 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3134 W 01:03:41 Schmitt Julia EDEKA 08:29,4 01:03:30 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
825 W 01:03:50 Winnertz Christel 08:30,6 01:03:43 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1541 W 01:03:51 Etzel Elke NRZ-Heimatläufer 08:30,8 01:03:46 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3159 W 01:03:52 Louven Dr. Hanna HWL 08:30,9 01:03:50 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2590 W 01:04:00 Van Laak-Jablonski Anne Darmgesund in Moers 08:32,0 01:03:58 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2372 W 01:05:15 Smerz Christina Gym. Filder Benden 08:42,0 01:05:10 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2369 W 01:05:21 Smerz Martina Gym. Filder Benden 08:42,8 01:05:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
582 W 01:05:21 Kretzer Heike die Hobbywalker 08:42,8 01:05:12 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2360 W 01:05:22 Schulz Andrea Gym. Filder Benden 08:42,9 01:05:18 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
988 W 01:05:26 Schamberg Andrea Fernseh Suhr 08:43,4 01:05:20 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3154 W 01:05:47 Nüse Angela SV Budberg 08:46,2 01:05:34 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
300 W 01:05:52 Rotscheidt Irmgard TV-Kapellen 08:46,9 01:05:45 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
490 W 01:06:22 Krämer Tamara Tauw GmbH 08:50,9 01:06:16 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3165 W 01:06:29 Hillmer Frauke Freie Schwimmer Rheinkamp 08:51,8 01:06:19 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
39 W 01:06:50 Haselhorst Gisela 08:54,6 01:06:48 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3157 W 01:06:51 Finger Eveleyn SV Budberg 08:54,8 01:06:37 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
191 W 01:07:48 Walgenbach Eva Laufteam Feldhase 09:02,4 01:07:46 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
192 W 01:07:48 Kwasny Elke Laufteam Feldhase 09:02,4 01:07:47 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2340 W 01:08:01 Nösner Louisa Gym. Filder Benden 09:04,1 01:07:53 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3131 W 01:08:15 Pesek Jeanette EDEKA 09:06,0 01:08:12 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3132 W 01:08:15 Möller Iris EDEKA 09:06,0 01:08:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1661 W 01:08:26 Scholten Birgit NRZ-Heimatläufer 09:07,4 01:08:18 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1558 W 01:08:40 Gregorius Frauke NRZ-Heimatläufer 09:09,3 01:08:29 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
538 W 01:08:40 Möller Gabriele Lauftreff xanten 09:09,3 01:08:29 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
255 W 01:08:48 Zbiek Andrea Christopherus Werk Duisburg 09:10,4 01:08:44 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2339 W 01:09:00 Nösner Michelle Gym. Filder Benden 09:12,0 01:08:53 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1008 W 01:09:02 Nösner Renate Moerser TV 09:12,2 01:08:54 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
306 W 01:09:05 Dinter Reinhilde TV-Kapellen 09:12,6 01:08:56 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
579 W 01:09:36 Sperling Gabriele TV Utfort-Eick 1981 09:16,8 01:09:28 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3140 W 01:09:37 Bendig Kerstin EDEKA 09:16,9 01:09:30 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1691 W 01:09:39 Wieden Petra NRZ-Heimatläufer 09:17,2 01:09:34 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
252 W 01:09:54 Höfer Beatrix 09:19,2 01:09:45 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
251 W 01:10:00 Gries Susanne 09:20,0 01:09:50 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
298 W 01:13:26 Marold Gudrun TV-Kapellen 09:47,4 01:13:18 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1550 W 01:13:27 Friesen Bärbel NRZ-Heimatläufer 09:47,6 01:13:15 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
580 W 01:16:06 Dehottay Ursula TV Utfort-Eick 1981 10:08,8 01:15:59 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3137 W 01:17:11 Voigt Linda Büsch 10:17,4 01:17:04 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
592 W 01:17:29 Nielen Susanne LT Xanten 10:19,8 01:17:21 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
576 W 01:17:30 Köhl Heike TV Utfort-Eick 1981 10:20,0 01:17:27 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
577 W 01:18:29 Schmidt Karin TV Utfort-Eick 1981 10:27,8 01:18:28 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3147 W 01:19:19 Podzsus Marion Lintforter Krabbler 10:34,5 01:19:08 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1510 W 01:19:20 Benning Anne NRZ-Heimatläufer 10:34,6 01:19:14 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1045 M 00:53:30 Lachmann Guido Homberger TV 07:08,0 00:53:29 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
673 M 00:53:56 Kiefaber Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 07:11,4 00:53:55 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
299 M 00:55:50 Rotscheidt Alfred TV-Kapellen 07:26,6 00:55:50 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
291 M 00:56:59 Gros Werner TV-Kapellen 07:35,8 00:56:57 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1050 M 00:57:10 Toepper Jürgen Homberger TV 07:37,3 00:57:08 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
402 M 00:58:06 Kraemer Udo TTC Homberg 07:44,8 00:57:59 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
35 M 00:58:14 Olbrich Dr. Frank 07:45,8 00:58:03 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
38 M 00:58:23 Novak Helmut TV-Schafheim 07:47,0 00:58:20 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
406 M 00:58:57 Oppers Andre Rheinberg 07:51,6 00:58:50 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1062 M 00:59:13 Stix Arno Homberger TV 07:53,7 00:59:07 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
41 M 00:59:16 Bissmann Ernst 07:54,1 00:59:12 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1028 M 00:59:25 Wölfel Harald Villa de Rojales 07:55,3 00:59:22 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
986 M 01:00:29 Kurek Benedikt Schafstädt 08:03,8 01:00:21 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
32 M 01:00:35 Heinecke Uli 08:04,6 01:00:31 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
2368 M 01:00:36 Smerz Michael Gym. Filder Benden 08:04,8 01:00:30 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3162 M 01:00:36 Walter Peter HTV 08:04,8 01:00:30 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3160 M 01:00:48 Louven Werner HWL 08:06,4 01:00:44 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
601 M 01:00:52 Bosch Rainer 08:06,9 01:00:46 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1064 M 01:01:19 Czudnochowski Edgar Homberger TV 08:10,5 01:01:13 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
209 M 01:02:01 Baranowski Tono LG Alpen 08:16,1 01:01:55 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1069 M 01:02:47 Essenbrücher Michael Homberger TV 08:22,2 01:02:42 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3155 M 01:04:57 Igla Manfred SV Budberg 08:39,6 01:04:46 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1573 M 01:05:41 Jakobi-Benning Stephan NRZ-Heimatläufer 08:45,4 01:05:35 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
380 M 01:05:47 Meinke Wolfgang Homberger TV 08:46,2 01:05:41 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1052 M 01:06:08 Lehmkuhl Michael Homberger TV 08:49,0 01:06:03 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3171 M 01:06:28 Kaffanke Paul LWT Kevelaer 08:51,7 01:06:26 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
261 M 01:06:48 Knipping Oliver Wesel 08:54,4 01:06:43 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
954 M 01:07:29 Lauterbach Volkmar FC Neukirchen-Vluyn 08:59,8 01:07:23 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
862 M 01:07:57 Parchem Reinhard TV Utfort-Eick 09:03,6 01:07:48 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
254 M 01:08:49 Bachor Wolfgang Christopherus Werk Duisburg 09:10,5 01:08:44 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
575 M 01:09:24 Domogalski Erich TV Utfort-Eick 1981 09:15,2 01:09:22 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
1059 M 01:10:26 Achteresch Leo Homberger TV 09:23,4 01:10:16 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
3133 M 01:11:38 Schmitt Thorsten EDEKA 09:33,0 01:11:29 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
447 M 01:13:25 Winkel Peter TSV Viktoria Mülheim 09:47,3 01:13:17 7.5 km Walking Urkunde
803 M 01:13:26 Gillat Helmuth Rumelner TV 09:47,4 01:13:16 7.5 km Walking Urkunde