Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 5 km
Platz StNr Bruttozeit Name Vorname M/W Nation Verein Nettozeit Platz Netto AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
13 5509 00:18:58 Henning Rayk M GER SV Burgsteinfurt 00:18:57 13 M30 1 03:47,6 5 km Urkunde
29 5345 00:20:22 Poltier Oliver M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:20:17 29 M30 2 04:04,4 5 km Urkunde
36 5487 00:20:44 Riedel Sven M GER BSG AOK Niedersachsen 00:20:41 36 M30 3 04:08,8 5 km Urkunde
57 5164 00:22:26 Ehrich Tobias M GER KFW Nienburg 00:22:24 65 M30 4 04:29,2 5 km Urkunde
61 5040 00:22:32 Sidorenko Vladimir M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:22:28 66 M30 5 04:30,4 5 km Urkunde
65 5712 00:22:52 Siebert Florian M GER SC Woltringhausen 00:22:48 75 M30 6 04:34,4 5 km Urkunde
68 2866 00:22:57 Grüßing Tobias M GER IGS Nienburg 00:22:20 60 M30 7 04:35,4 5 km Urkunde
79 5660 00:23:14 Sinner Peter M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:22:19 59 M30 8 04:38,8 5 km Urkunde
88 5638 00:23:26 Burdorf Sebastian M GER 00:23:16 90 M30 9 04:41,2 5 km Urkunde
90 5148 00:23:31 Selentin Waldemar M GER Göbber GmbH 00:23:02 83 M30 10 04:42,2 5 km Urkunde
95 2662 00:23:36 Siegel Christian M GER 00:23:30 99 M30 11 04:43,2 5 km Urkunde
115 5590 00:24:16 Öhlschläger Thomas M GER Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio 00:24:02 120 M30 12 04:51,2 5 km Urkunde
118 5535 00:24:21 Dolle Oliver M GER Team Altdeutsche Dächer 00:23:36 103 M30 13 04:52,2 5 km Urkunde
135 5056 00:24:49 Gerke Sebastian M GER H.B. Fuller 00:24:27 134 M30 14 04:57,8 5 km Urkunde
136 2670 00:24:49 Mathiszig Gerrit M GER MDG Nienburg 00:24:18 131 M30 15 04:57,8 5 km Urkunde
137 5278 00:24:49 Döding Christoph M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:24:18 130 M30 16 04:57,8 5 km Urkunde
147 5666 00:25:00 Janitzki Damian M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:23:57 116 M30 17 05:00,0 5 km Urkunde
148 5305 00:25:00 Novak Torben M GER 00:24:32 142 M30 18 05:00,0 5 km Urkunde
152 5136 00:25:03 Knipping Michael M GER Forstamt 2 00:24:45 157 M30 19 05:00,6 5 km Urkunde
160 5030 00:25:16 Gerendt Roland M GER MDG Nienburg 00:24:45 158 M30 20 05:03,2 5 km Urkunde
176 5011 00:25:42 Cobzas Otto M GER Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH 00:25:19 178 M30 21 05:08,4 5 km Urkunde
185 5275 00:25:53 Wünderlich Hendrik M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:25:47 203 M30 22 05:10,6 5 km Urkunde
201 5385 00:26:15 Wendt Daniel M GER Team BASF 00:26:13 220 M30 23 05:15,0 5 km Urkunde
242 5135 00:27:04 Niebel Jendrik M GER Forstamt 2 00:26:47 250 M30 24 05:24,8 5 km Urkunde
243 5592 00:27:05 Sliwon Dennis M GER Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio 00:26:50 253 M30 25 05:25,0 5 km Urkunde
249 2680 00:27:10 Beau Norman M GER Jobcenter Nienburg 00:26:58 261 M30 26 05:26,0 5 km Urkunde
255 5409 00:27:22 Kühn Patrik M GER Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:26:49 251 M30 27 05:28,4 5 km Urkunde
256 5313 00:27:23 Göhlich Nils M GER SBV Erichshagen 00:26:50 255 M30 28 05:28,6 5 km Urkunde
309 5272 00:28:21 Stabrey Florian M GER Agentur für Arbeit Nienburg-Verden 00:28:08 333 M30 29 05:40,2 5 km Urkunde
310 2638 00:28:22 Boswyk Arne M GER HIG GmbH - Sortimo Hannover 00:27:14 276 M30 30 05:40,4 5 km Urkunde
311 2637 00:28:22 Strecker Dennis M GER HIG GmbH - Sortimo Hannover 00:27:15 280 M30 31 05:40,4 5 km Urkunde
326 5318 00:28:33 Wyrwoll Dennis M GER 00:28:08 332 M30 32 05:42,6 5 km Urkunde
364 1835 00:29:37 Treu Wolf Thimon M GER 00:29:30 379 M30 33 05:55,4 5 km Urkunde
369 5204 00:29:39 Geldermann Christian M GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:29:13 371 M30 34 05:55,8 5 km Urkunde
373 5647 00:29:48 Backhaus Frithjof M GER PB Leiner 00:29:31 381 M30 35 05:57,6 5 km Urkunde
375 5151 00:29:55 Elsner Marco M GER Göbber GmbH 00:29:25 375 M30 36 05:59,0 5 km Urkunde
379 5381 00:30:00 Sowada Oliver M GER Team BASF 00:29:25 374 M30 37 06:00,0 5 km Urkunde
398 5200 00:30:41 Subarev Alex M GER Bauteq 00:30:15 403 M30 38 06:08,2 5 km Urkunde
400 5405 00:30:42 Lühring Henning M GER Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:30:10 401 M30 39 06:08,4 5 km Urkunde
428 5001 00:32:00 Brammen Markus M GER Chr. Hansen 00:31:18 428 M30 40 06:24,0 5 km Urkunde
433 5050 00:32:09 Kindmann Rico M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:31:21 430 M30 41 06:25,8 5 km Urkunde
435 5045 00:32:11 Krumwiede Steffen M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:31:22 432 M30 42 06:26,2 5 km Urkunde
455 5175 00:33:20 Dreier Tobias M GER KFW Nienburg 00:32:36 454 M30 43 06:40,0 5 km Urkunde
456 5441 00:33:22 Krawolitzki Manuel M GER IGS Nienburg 00:32:58 456 M30 44 06:40,4 5 km Urkunde
464 5018 00:34:40 Wetzel Andreas M GER Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH 00:33:43 463 M30 45 06:56,0 5 km Urkunde
5 2901 00:18:03 Müller Pawel M GER 00:18:02 5 M35 1 03:36,6 5 km Urkunde
18 5440 00:19:20 Kruse Michael M GER IGS Nienburg 00:19:19 18 M35 2 03:52,0 5 km Urkunde
34 5134 00:20:33 Schlag Sebastian M GER Forstamt 1 00:20:31 35 M35 3 04:06,6 5 km Urkunde
39 5637 00:20:58 Oraschewski Björn M GER Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa 00:20:57 39 M35 4 04:11,6 5 km Urkunde
44 5133 00:21:35 Becker Marco M GER Forstamt 1 00:21:33 46 M35 5 04:19,0 5 km Urkunde
63 5733 00:22:47 Vaas Sebastian M GER Kindertagesstätte Unterm Regenbogen 00:22:24 63 M35 6 04:33,4 5 km Urkunde
84 2899 00:23:22 Sieb Christian M GER Polizei Nienburg 00:23:17 91 M35 7 04:40,4 5 km Urkunde
93 5468 00:23:36 Schlemermeyer Christoph M GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:22:56 79 M35 8 04:43,2 5 km Urkunde
105 5309 00:23:55 Fressonke Nils M GER SBV Erichshagen 00:23:22 95 M35 9 04:47,0 5 km Urkunde
126 5725 00:24:36 Ricklefs Ingo M GER GTV Bremerhaven 00:24:35 145 M35 10 04:55,2 5 km Urkunde
142 5315 00:24:58 Stüben Sebastian M GER 00:24:39 153 M35 11 04:59,6 5 km Urkunde
157 5668 00:25:09 Maurer Till M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:24:07 125 M35 12 05:01,8 5 km Urkunde
158 5417 00:25:11 Weise Damon M GER EloKaBtl.912 00:24:13 128 M35 13 05:02,2 5 km Urkunde
166 5326 00:25:30 Kaletta Matthias M GER Holtorfer SV Badminton 00:25:24 180 M35 14 05:06,0 5 km Urkunde
177 5097 00:25:45 Cordes Martin M GER Autohaus Südring 00:25:29 185 M35 15 05:09,0 5 km Urkunde
180 5636 00:25:48 Haake Jörg M GER Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa 00:25:38 197 M35 16 05:09,6 5 km Urkunde
190 5703 00:26:00 Ehresmann Christian M GER Bananarunners 00:25:06 168 M35 17 05:12,0 5 km Urkunde
199 5371 00:26:10 Waltz Florian M GER Team BASF 00:25:32 190 M35 18 05:14,0 5 km Urkunde
202 5413 00:26:15 Hackmann Jens M GER Die Hacki?s 00:26:13 221 M35 19 05:15,0 5 km Urkunde
204 5614 00:26:17 Windheim Christian M GER Finanzamt Nienburg 00:26:15 224 M35 20 05:15,4 5 km Urkunde
213 5510 00:26:32 Henning Florian M GER 00:25:40 198 M35 21 05:18,4 5 km Urkunde
216 5436 00:26:36 Arlautzki Alexander M GER Flecken Steyerberg 00:26:29 234 M35 22 05:19,2 5 km Urkunde
257 5004 00:27:25 Armbrecht Steffen M GER Chr. Hansen 00:26:44 247 M35 23 05:29,0 5 km Urkunde
265 5506 00:27:34 Morys Alexander M GER 00:26:49 252 M35 24 05:30,8 5 km Urkunde
276 5524 00:27:49 Eggers Frederik M GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:27:42 303 M35 25 05:33,8 5 km Urkunde
279 5398 00:27:53 Redel Romuald M GER Volksbank eG, Nienburg 00:27:17 284 M35 26 05:34,6 5 km Urkunde
289 5370 00:27:59 Schubert Lennart M GER Team BASF 00:27:22 287 M35 27 05:35,8 5 km Urkunde
290 5408 00:28:02 Wortmann Jens M GER Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:27:30 291 M35 28 05:36,4 5 km Urkunde
307 5234 00:28:17 Stolle Benjamin M GER WH Finance 00:28:04 328 M35 29 05:39,4 5 km Urkunde
313 2639 00:28:22 Boswyk Jörn M GER HIG GmbH - Sortimo Hannover 00:27:15 279 M35 30 05:40,4 5 km Urkunde
317 5477 00:28:25 Müller Matthias M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:28:14 335 M35 31 05:41,0 5 km Urkunde
336 5168 00:28:43 Engelke Lars M GER KFW Nienburg 00:28:04 330 M35 32 05:44,6 5 km Urkunde
338 5028 00:28:47 Reckziegel Ingo M GER MDG Nienburg 00:28:17 338 M35 33 05:45,4 5 km Urkunde
352 5062 00:28:58 Mende Alexander M GER H.B. Fuller 00:28:32 349 M35 34 05:47,6 5 km Urkunde
394 5404 00:30:38 Jochim Otto M GER Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:30:04 394 M35 35 06:07,6 5 km Urkunde
403 5297 00:30:47 Hubl Pascal M GER 00:30:11 402 M35 36 06:09,4 5 km Urkunde
418 5201 00:31:25 Schmär Robin M GER Bauteq 00:30:57 419 M35 37 06:17,0 5 km Urkunde
438 5488 00:32:15 Löschke René M GER 00:31:43 438 M35 38 06:27,0 5 km Urkunde
449 5019 00:32:53 Frank Markus M GER Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH 00:31:57 445 M35 39 06:34,6 5 km Urkunde
470 5402 00:35:32 Rösler Dennis M GER Volksbank eG, Nienburg 00:34:52 470 M35 40 07:06,4 5 km Urkunde
475 5734 00:36:15 Przybylla Matthias M GER Kindertagesstätte Unterm Regenbogen 00:35:11 472 M35 41 07:15,0 5 km Urkunde
22 5471 00:19:32 Heusler Markus M GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:19:31 22 M40 1 03:54,4 5 km Urkunde
33 5057 00:20:32 Treu Tobias M GER H.B. Fuller 00:20:29 33 M40 2 04:06,4 5 km Urkunde
47 5335 00:21:46 Brase Lars M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:21:38 48 M40 3 04:21,2 5 km Urkunde
64 5691 00:22:49 Nietfeld Eric M GER Landwirtschaftskammer Niedersachsen 00:22:39 69 M40 4 04:33,8 5 km Urkunde
86 5516 00:23:24 Tabler Jakob M GER Team Tabler 00:23:14 86 M40 5 04:40,8 5 km Urkunde
92 5472 00:23:35 Schug Patrick M GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:23:32 102 M40 6 04:43,0 5 km Urkunde
111 5277 00:24:08 Wissing Hendrik M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:24:04 123 M40 7 04:49,6 5 km Urkunde
120 5170 00:24:23 Kakle Heiko M GER KFW Nienburg 00:24:03 121 M40 8 04:52,6 5 km Urkunde
127 5192 00:24:37 Thaldorf Kai M GER 00:24:36 147 M40 9 04:55,4 5 km Urkunde
133 5111 00:24:44 Meyer Torsten M GER Autohaus Südring 00:24:36 148 M40 10 04:56,8 5 km Urkunde
134 5194 00:24:45 Teubner Daniel M GER 00:24:02 119 M40 11 04:57,0 5 km Urkunde
139 5529 00:24:53 Kramp Henning M GER TSV Lemke 00:24:42 154 M40 12 04:58,6 5 km Urkunde
141 5641 00:24:57 Knieß Daniel M GER Eastman 00:23:58 117 M40 13 04:59,4 5 km Urkunde
145 5029 00:25:00 Rux Elmar M GER MDG Nienburg 00:24:30 138 M40 14 05:00,0 5 km Urkunde
153 5560 00:25:04 Meyer-Borcherding Holger M GER Feuerwehr Husum 00:24:33 144 M40 15 05:00,8 5 km Urkunde
156 5308 00:25:08 Kosak Christian M GER SBV Erichshagen 00:24:35 146 M40 16 05:01,6 5 km Urkunde
159 5470 00:25:13 Döker Michael M GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:25:08 169 M40 17 05:02,6 5 km Urkunde
170 5131 00:25:34 Müller Lars M GER Stadt Nienburg 00:24:31 140 M40 18 05:06,8 5 km Urkunde
171 5130 00:25:34 Hackemack Sven M GER Stadt Nienburg 00:24:32 141 M40 19 05:06,8 5 km Urkunde
181 5376 00:25:49 Block-Meyer Jörn M GER Team BASF 00:25:12 173 M40 20 05:09,8 5 km Urkunde
191 1859 00:26:02 Wahab Edayat M GER 00:25:09 171 M40 21 05:12,4 5 km Urkunde
208 5183 00:26:29 Gaca Michael M GER 00:26:14 223 M40 22 05:17,8 5 km Urkunde
209 2921 00:26:30 Mumkule Deniz M GER Nienburg 00:25:55 211 M40 23 05:18,0 5 km Urkunde
219 5646 00:26:38 Kriemelmeyer Jörg M GER PB Leiner 00:26:18 225 M40 24 05:19,6 5 km Urkunde
230 5363 00:26:47 Strauß Dennis M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:26:41 244 M40 25 05:21,4 5 km Urkunde
238 5302 00:26:58 Noack Sven M GER 00:26:07 216 M40 26 05:23,6 5 km Urkunde
241 5704 00:27:02 Dubs Alexander M GER 00:26:52 256 M40 27 05:24,4 5 km Urkunde
258 5268 00:27:28 Hafner Niklas M GER 00:27:11 274 M40 28 05:29,6 5 km Urkunde
271 5750 00:27:42 Raabe Nils M GER OBI Nienburg 00:27:17 283 M40 29 05:32,4 5 km Urkunde
272 5337 00:27:42 Bruns Christoph M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:27:30 292 M40 30 05:32,4 5 km Urkunde
282 5473 00:27:56 Reimers Max M GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:27:16 281 M40 31 05:35,2 5 km Urkunde
285 1699 00:27:57 Sören Matthies M GER EloKaBtl.912 00:27:01 265 M40 32 05:35,4 5 km Urkunde
292 5334 00:28:05 Blume Tim M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:27:53 315 M40 33 05:37,0 5 km Urkunde
299 5304 00:28:08 Röhl Tim M GER 00:27:25 289 M40 34 05:37,6 5 km Urkunde
324 2666 00:28:32 Mopete Dete M GER Die Supernasen 00:27:58 322 M40 35 05:42,4 5 km Urkunde
328 5368 00:28:34 Puvogel Thorsten M GER Team BASF 00:28:15 336 M40 36 05:42,8 5 km Urkunde
350 5650 00:28:58 Weise Björn M GER Weise 00:28:29 346 M40 37 05:47,6 5 km Urkunde
372 5403 00:29:43 Kunz Jan M GER Volksbank eG, Nienburg 00:29:05 368 M40 38 05:56,6 5 km Urkunde
376 5285 00:29:57 Riedemann Kai M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:29:50 389 M40 39 05:59,4 5 km Urkunde
388 5631 00:30:27 Grießner Christian M GER Burgmannsfit 00:29:27 377 M40 40 06:05,4 5 km Urkunde
414 1869 00:31:20 Schäfer Peter M GER 00:31:01 423 M40 41 06:16,0 5 km Urkunde
437 2920 00:32:15 Rosenow Johann M GER Nienburg 00:31:46 442 M40 42 06:27,0 5 km Urkunde
441 5051 00:32:29 Elezoski Elvis M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:31:41 436 M40 43 06:29,8 5 km Urkunde
444 5044 00:32:32 Schorling Nils M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:32:28 453 M40 44 06:30,4 5 km Urkunde
445 5474 00:32:34 Darko Anthony M GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:31:52 444 M40 45 06:30,8 5 km Urkunde
447 5127 00:32:45 Staffhorst Daniel M GER Stadt Nienburg 00:31:44 440 M40 46 06:33,0 5 km Urkunde
451 5153 00:33:09 Radke Christoph M GER KFW Nienburg 00:32:21 451 M40 47 06:37,8 5 km Urkunde
454 2636 00:33:17 Becker Marc M GER TuS Drakenburg 00:32:18 450 M40 48 06:39,4 5 km Urkunde
466 5114 00:34:48 Bauermeister Ulrich M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:33:52 464 M40 49 06:57,6 5 km Urkunde
471 5630 00:35:32 Schemel Sandro M GER Burgmannsfit 00:34:31 468 M40 50 07:06,4 5 km Urkunde
472 5435 00:35:39 Gast Oliver M GER Flecken Steyerberg 00:35:25 474 M40 51 07:07,8 5 km Urkunde
7 5707 00:18:14 Krebs Marco M GER Team Rennkrebse 00:18:13 7 M45 1 03:38,8 5 km Urkunde
14 5635 00:19:04 Rusche Björn M GER Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa 00:19:03 14 M45 2 03:48,8 5 km Urkunde
42 2682 00:21:28 Schramm Marko M GER Jobcenter Nienburg 00:21:16 43 M45 3 04:17,6 5 km Urkunde
43 5291 00:21:29 Schumacher Markus M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:21:25 45 M45 4 04:17,8 5 km Urkunde
50 5475 00:21:58 Kramp Thorsten M GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:21:51 51 M45 5 04:23,6 5 km Urkunde
54 5439 00:22:12 Granz Mathias M GER IGS Nienburg 00:22:10 55 M45 6 04:26,4 5 km Urkunde
55 5374 00:22:13 Osten Andreas M GER Team BASF 00:22:11 56 M45 7 04:26,6 5 km Urkunde
56 5486 00:22:21 Braun Thomas M GER TSV Lemke 00:22:17 58 M45 8 04:28,2 5 km Urkunde
83 5367 00:23:20 Fedler Fritz M GER Team BASF 00:23:17 92 M45 9 04:40,0 5 km Urkunde
102 5147 00:23:53 Hößler Marco M GER Göbber GmbH 00:23:25 97 M45 10 04:46,6 5 km Urkunde
103 5503 00:23:53 Winkelmann Timo M GER frischli Milchwerke GmbH 00:23:37 105 M45 11 04:46,6 5 km Urkunde
112 5365 00:24:13 Wright Mark M GER Team BASF 00:23:45 111 M45 12 04:50,6 5 km Urkunde
121 5059 00:24:24 Bleich Holger M GER H.B. Fuller 00:23:59 118 M45 13 04:52,8 5 km Urkunde
123 5528 00:24:32 Kirchmann Cord M GER SC Marklohe 00:24:21 132 M45 14 04:54,4 5 km Urkunde
138 2892 00:24:52 Oesterhaus Sven M GER Steyerberg 00:24:28 135 M45 15 04:58,4 5 km Urkunde
144 5499 00:24:59 Poschag Christian M GER frischli Milchwerke GmbH 00:24:47 159 M45 16 04:59,8 5 km Urkunde
150 5721 00:25:01 Könemann Stephan M GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:24:43 155 M45 17 05:00,2 5 km Urkunde
163 5351 00:25:19 Winkler Holger M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:25:13 175 M45 18 05:03,8 5 km Urkunde
173 5341 00:25:38 Klahn Andreas M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:25:35 194 M45 19 05:07,6 5 km Urkunde
182 5109 00:25:51 Schäfer Jürgen M GER Autohaus Südring 00:25:42 200 M45 20 05:10,2 5 km Urkunde
212 5290 00:26:32 Stenzel Olaf M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:26:26 228 M45 21 05:18,4 5 km Urkunde
214 5748 00:26:34 Kirchhoff Marco M GER OBI Nienburg 00:26:12 218 M45 22 05:18,8 5 km Urkunde
220 2922 00:26:40 Volger Konrad M GER Nienburg 00:26:27 231 M45 23 05:20,0 5 km Urkunde
221 5482 00:26:40 Seebode Jörn M GER 00:26:30 235 M45 24 05:20,0 5 km Urkunde
226 5316 00:26:45 Rindelhardt Stefan M GER 00:26:36 238 M45 25 05:21,0 5 km Urkunde
254 5068 00:27:22 Wesch Lars M GER Grundschule Eystrup 00:27:02 266 M45 26 05:28,4 5 km Urkunde
261 5645 00:27:31 Wichmann Lars M GER PB Leiner 00:27:01 263 M45 27 05:30,2 5 km Urkunde
267 2665 00:27:37 Sko Hei M GER Die Supernasen 00:27:04 271 M45 28 05:31,4 5 km Urkunde
277 5254 00:27:51 Kauffeldt Thomas M GER aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg 00:27:01 262 M45 29 05:34,2 5 km Urkunde
280 5047 00:27:54 Wiebe Jens M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:27:50 312 M45 30 05:34,8 5 km Urkunde
284 1687 00:27:57 Raabe Stefan M GER Leipzig 00:27:53 314 M45 31 05:35,4 5 km Urkunde
318 5339 00:28:26 Habbe Sascha M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:28:23 343 M45 32 05:41,2 5 km Urkunde
332 5694 00:28:41 Siemers-Suhling Frank M GER 00:27:42 305 M45 33 05:44,2 5 km Urkunde
343 1862 00:28:51 Zahn Matthias M GER Nienburg 00:28:32 353 M45 34 05:46,2 5 km Urkunde
347 5343 00:28:56 Loebelt Patrick M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:28:44 359 M45 35 05:47,2 5 km Urkunde
359 5152 00:29:24 Hillmann Bernd M GER KFW Nienburg 00:28:49 363 M45 36 05:52,8 5 km Urkunde
367 5522 00:29:39 Küppers-Fritsche Thomas M GER 00:28:33 354 M45 37 05:55,8 5 km Urkunde
387 5283 00:30:16 Friebe Stephan M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:30:10 400 M45 38 06:03,2 5 km Urkunde
391 5711 00:30:33 Bartels Stephan M GER 00:30:07 396 M45 39 06:06,6 5 km Urkunde
417 5203 00:31:25 Busse Stefan M GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:30:57 418 M45 40 06:17,0 5 km Urkunde
432 5551 00:32:08 Dietz Steffen M GER Holtorfer SV Badminton 00:31:34 434 M45 41 06:25,6 5 km Urkunde
443 5046 00:32:32 Kron Christian M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:31:43 439 M45 42 06:30,4 5 km Urkunde
476 5176 00:36:38 Zipper Kai M GER KFW Nienburg 00:35:55 476 M45 43 07:19,6 5 km Urkunde
478 5052 00:39:49 Littmann Rainer M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:39:01 478 M45 44 07:57,8 5 km Urkunde
15 2940 00:19:10 Weisgerber Frank M GER 00:19:08 15 M50 1 03:50,0 5 km Urkunde
27 5415 00:20:06 Eickhoff Eckart M GER Personal Service PSH Nienburg GmbH 00:20:04 27 M50 2 04:01,2 5 km Urkunde
30 5519 00:20:24 Gilster Matthias M GER TRI LIZARDS 00:20:23 30 M50 3 04:04,8 5 km Urkunde
38 5553 00:20:52 Päth Thomas M GER Team Scheunenlauf Estorf 00:20:50 38 M50 4 04:10,4 5 km Urkunde
49 5107 00:21:51 Lissner Jens M GER Autohaus Südring 00:21:42 49 M50 5 04:22,2 5 km Urkunde
82 5531 00:23:18 Marks Uwe M GER SVBE Steimbke 00:23:15 87 M50 6 04:39,6 5 km Urkunde
100 5317 00:23:51 Thölke Christian M GER 00:23:42 108 M50 7 04:46,2 5 km Urkunde
106 5414 00:23:58 Steinbeck Heiko M GER Personal Service PSH Nienburg GmbH 00:23:41 106 M50 8 04:47,6 5 km Urkunde
113 5715 00:24:14 Sauer Stefan M GER AOK Nienburg 00:24:05 124 M50 9 04:50,8 5 km Urkunde
119 5049 00:24:22 Gonzalez Michael M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:24:18 129 M50 10 04:52,4 5 km Urkunde
128 5378 00:24:38 Weihrauch Dominik M GER Team BASF 00:24:30 139 M50 11 04:55,6 5 km Urkunde
143 5554 00:24:59 Sieg Axel M GER 00:24:53 162 M50 12 04:59,8 5 km Urkunde
146 5196 00:25:00 Jakob Andreas M GER 00:24:53 161 M50 13 05:00,0 5 km Urkunde
149 5718 00:25:01 Berning Ralf M GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:24:45 156 M50 14 05:00,2 5 km Urkunde
200 5407 00:26:11 Melloh Andreas M GER Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:25:37 196 M50 15 05:14,2 5 km Urkunde
205 2650 00:26:20 Schmied Norbert M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:25:30 188 M50 16 05:16,0 5 km Urkunde
207 2936 00:26:23 Hecht Tilo M GER Ror-Weiß-Estorf 00:25:52 206 M50 17 05:16,6 5 km Urkunde
240 5284 00:27:01 Schöning Gert M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:26:55 259 M50 18 05:24,2 5 km Urkunde
245 5379 00:27:06 Dase Olaf M GER Team BASF 00:26:38 240 M50 19 05:25,2 5 km Urkunde
266 5220 00:27:36 Riekemann Rolf M GER Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG 00:26:40 241 M50 20 05:31,2 5 km Urkunde
286 5099 00:27:57 Spinck Karsten M GER Autohaus Südring 00:27:43 306 M50 21 05:35,4 5 km Urkunde
296 2676 00:28:07 Köhring Frank M GER Jobcenter Nienburg 00:27:56 318 M50 22 05:37,4 5 km Urkunde
301 5633 00:28:09 Timm Andreas M GER Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa 00:27:15 277 M50 23 05:37,8 5 km Urkunde
304 5213 00:28:12 Männl Ralf M GER 00:27:38 299 M50 24 05:38,4 5 km Urkunde
345 5155 00:28:54 Heuer Carsten M GER KFW Nienburg 00:28:32 352 M50 25 05:46,8 5 km Urkunde
355 5121 00:29:17 Fuhse Lars M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:28:22 342 M50 26 05:51,4 5 km Urkunde
371 5161 00:29:43 Oehlerking Christian M GER KFW Nienburg 00:28:55 365 M50 27 05:56,6 5 km Urkunde
383 5380 00:30:04 Braedikow Andreas M GER Team BASF 00:29:04 366 M50 28 06:00,8 5 km Urkunde
411 5492 00:31:16 Warnecke Volker M GER Lauftreff Groß Varlingen 00:30:10 398 M50 29 06:15,2 5 km Urkunde
412 5139 00:31:18 Schmidtke Henning M GER Forstamt 3 00:30:57 420 M50 30 06:15,6 5 km Urkunde
419 5578 00:31:26 Schlicker Michael M GER TUS Drakenburg 00:30:35 413 M50 31 06:17,2 5 km Urkunde
434 5357 00:32:10 Küker Olaf M GER 00:31:16 426 M50 32 06:26,0 5 km Urkunde
450 5501 00:33:05 Leonhardt Stephan M GER frischli Milchwerke GmbH 00:32:43 455 M50 33 06:37,0 5 km Urkunde
461 5250 00:34:25 Hüttner Heiko M GER aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg 00:33:36 462 M50 34 06:53,0 5 km Urkunde
462 5165 00:34:32 Helmerking Horst M GER KFW Nienburg 00:33:54 465 M50 35 06:54,4 5 km Urkunde
473 2947 00:35:51 Schmidt Werner-Hauke M GER KFW Nienburg 00:34:56 471 M50 36 07:10,2 5 km Urkunde
12 5373 00:18:55 Heitzwebel Dirk M GER Team BASF 00:18:53 12 M55 1 03:47,0 5 km Urkunde
16 5728 00:19:13 Ferreira José M GER Die BBS Läufer 00:19:11 16 M55 2 03:50,6 5 km Urkunde
25 2930 00:19:48 Borges Joern M GER TSG Heidelberg 78 00:19:45 25 M55 3 03:57,6 5 km Urkunde
31 5132 00:20:28 Grobermann-Menze Martin M GER Forstamt 1 00:20:27 31 M55 4 04:05,6 5 km Urkunde
87 5608 00:23:26 podehl Mark M GER zahn-nienburg.de 00:23:21 94 M55 5 04:41,2 5 km Urkunde
96 5061 00:23:41 Bohlender Andreas M GER H.B. Fuller 00:23:15 88 M55 6 04:44,2 5 km Urkunde
109 5010 00:24:01 Posnanski Peter M GER Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH 00:23:46 112 M55 7 04:48,2 5 km Urkunde
161 5333 00:25:17 Bertram Klaus M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:25:13 174 M55 8 05:03,4 5 km Urkunde
178 5098 00:25:45 Klasse Olaf M GER Autohaus Südring 00:25:33 192 M55 9 05:09,0 5 km Urkunde
184 5605 00:25:53 Heinecke Andreas M GER SVE Erichshagen 00:25:33 193 M55 10 05:10,6 5 km Urkunde
189 5239 00:26:00 Riegmann Jens M GER 00:25:30 189 M55 11 05:12,0 5 km Urkunde
222 5184 00:26:41 Kühlcke Carsten M GER Landwirtschaftskammer Niedersachsen 00:26:10 217 M55 12 05:20,2 5 km Urkunde
224 5223 00:26:44 Meyer Wolfgang M GER Absatz Claus 00:26:02 213 M55 13 05:20,8 5 km Urkunde
231 5697 00:26:48 Girwert Karsten M GER TSV Bordenau 00:26:41 245 M55 14 05:21,6 5 km Urkunde
253 5372 00:27:18 Lotz Thomas M GER Team BASF 00:27:01 264 M55 15 05:27,6 5 km Urkunde
293 5714 00:28:06 Hesse Frank M GER LG Kreis Verden 00:27:56 317 M55 16 05:37,2 5 km Urkunde
294 5225 00:28:06 Spalek Andreas M GER Lauftreff Sachsenhagen 00:27:55 316 M55 17 05:37,2 5 km Urkunde
321 2674 00:28:28 Helwes Klaus M GER TKW Nienburg 00:27:50 313 M55 18 05:41,6 5 km Urkunde
348 5043 00:28:57 Heinzelmann Holger M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:28:53 364 M55 19 05:47,4 5 km Urkunde
358 5731 00:29:22 Thäsler Ralf M GER Avacon Netz GmbH 00:28:42 356 M55 20 05:52,4 5 km Urkunde
381 1833 00:30:02 Viezeus Ulrich M GER SC Marklohe 00:29:28 378 M55 21 06:00,4 5 km Urkunde
390 5574 00:30:32 Kastenschmidt Bernd M GER Lauftreff Sachsenhagen 00:30:21 407 M55 22 06:06,4 5 km Urkunde
395 5588 00:30:38 Stockfisch Thorsten M GER Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio 00:29:34 383 M55 23 06:07,6 5 km Urkunde
399 5434 00:30:42 Escher Heinrich M GER Flecken Steyerberg 00:30:29 411 M55 24 06:08,4 5 km Urkunde
425 5243 00:31:45 Haller Bernd M GER KuHaSch 00:31:01 422 M55 25 06:21,0 5 km Urkunde
439 5642 00:32:26 Bröking Jens M GER Eastman 00:31:28 433 M55 26 06:29,2 5 km Urkunde
442 5322 00:32:30 Heilmann Uwe M GER Steuerberater Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:31:47 443 M55 27 06:30,0 5 km Urkunde
446 5500 00:32:36 Masbruch Volker M GER frischli Milchwerke GmbH 00:32:18 449 M55 28 06:31,2 5 km Urkunde
453 5377 00:33:12 Malke Uwe M GER Team BASF 00:32:06 447 M55 29 06:38,4 5 km Urkunde
457 5006 00:33:25 Schlör Günther M GER Chr. Hansen 00:33:00 457 M55 30 06:41,0 5 km Urkunde
460 5400 00:33:47 Hinrichs Holger M GER Volksbank eG, Nienburg 00:33:09 458 M55 31 06:45,4 5 km Urkunde
463 5431 00:34:33 Seemann Hartmut M GER 00:33:33 461 M55 32 06:54,6 5 km Urkunde
465 5428 00:34:43 Lohmeier Horst M GER Weser Wiesel 00:33:57 466 M55 33 06:56,6 5 km Urkunde
467 5231 00:34:57 Hausknecht Michael M GER Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH 00:34:23 467 M55 34 06:59,4 5 km Urkunde
477 5211 00:37:01 Behrendt Frank M GER TSV Lemke 00:36:49 477 M55 35 07:24,2 5 km Urkunde
24 5570 00:19:46 Hadaschik Andreas M GER Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik 00:19:45 24 M60 1 03:57,2 5 km Urkunde
40 5495 00:21:01 Hartmann Rüdiger M GER 1.Nienburger SC 00:21:00 41 M60 2 04:12,2 5 km Urkunde
98 5113 00:23:46 Furche Johannes M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:23:37 104 M60 3 04:45,2 5 km Urkunde
211 5178 00:26:31 Lippel Wolfgang M GER DIE GRÜNEN 00:26:12 219 M60 4 05:18,2 5 km Urkunde
262 5532 00:27:31 Hillebrandt Reiner M GER HSG Nienburg 00:26:52 257 M60 5 05:30,2 5 km Urkunde
297 5347 00:28:08 Schilling Ralf M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:28:02 327 M60 6 05:37,6 5 km Urkunde
315 5186 00:28:23 Schmidt Volkhard M GER 00:27:37 297 M60 7 05:40,6 5 km Urkunde
354 1861 00:29:14 Lehrke Volkmar M GER Nienburg 00:28:44 360 M60 8 05:50,8 5 km Urkunde
357 5644 00:29:22 Ruzyzka-Schwob Gerd M GER TUS Drakenburg 00:28:46 361 M60 9 05:52,4 5 km Urkunde
384 5648 00:30:07 Seemeyer Detlev M GER PB Leiner 00:29:49 387 M60 10 06:01,4 5 km Urkunde
396 5723 00:30:40 Brendel Lars M GER 00:30:16 404 M60 11 06:08,0 5 km Urkunde
404 5421 00:30:51 Dierks Gerhard M GER Holtorfer SV 00:30:00 392 M60 12 06:10,2 5 km Urkunde
407 2669 00:31:09 Stöver-Umgelder Hartmut M GER SC Schwarz-Gold 00:30:20 406 M60 13 06:13,8 5 km Urkunde
426 5512 00:31:45 Jaap Ulrich M GER 00:31:10 425 M60 14 06:21,0 5 km Urkunde
436 5360 00:32:11 Schmidt Friedhelm M GER 00:31:17 427 M60 15 06:26,2 5 km Urkunde
131 5504 00:24:40 Hollmann Hans-Günter M GER frischli Milchwerke GmbH 00:24:28 136 M65 1 04:56,0 5 km Urkunde
283 5054 00:27:56 Palubinski Wolfgang M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:27:16 282 M65 2 05:35,2 5 km Urkunde
298 5556 00:28:08 Robra Udo M GER Weser Wiesel 00:27:04 270 M65 3 05:37,6 5 km Urkunde
360 5330 00:29:27 Malobabic Michael M GER Feuer und Flamme 00:29:15 372 M65 4 05:53,4 5 km Urkunde
468 5353 00:35:01 Seiffert Rainer M GER 00:34:37 469 M65 5 07:00,2 5 km Urkunde
99 5154 00:23:47 Göbbert Hans-Hermann M GER KFW Nienburg 00:23:44 109 M70 1 04:45,4 5 km Urkunde
305 5513 00:28:13 Küster Friedrich M GER TUS Wasserstraße 00:27:46 308 M70 2 05:38,6 5 km Urkunde
393 1828 00:30:36 Krössel Erich M GER TSV Lemke 00:30:19 405 M70 3 06:07,2 5 km Urkunde
427 5227 00:31:54 Andrzejewski-Reime Erhard M GER Lauftreff Sachsenhagen 00:31:42 437 M70 4 06:22,8 5 km Urkunde
386 5604 00:30:15 Hahlbohm Hans Heinrich M GER SSV Rodewald 00:29:59 391 M75 1 06:03,0 5 km Urkunde
408 5320 00:31:10 Schiemann Horst M GER TSV Hespe 00:30:37 414 M75 2 06:14,0 5 km Urkunde
423 5710 00:31:37 Sauer Heinz M GER Lauftreff Nienburg 00:31:20 429 M75 3 06:19,4 5 km Urkunde
1 2692 00:16:45 Hadaschik Aaron M GER Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik 00:16:44 1 MHK 1 03:21,0 5 km Urkunde
2 5698 00:16:59 Horlbeck Dominique M GER Hegemann Finanzdienstleistungen 00:16:58 2 MHK 2 03:23,8 5 km Urkunde
3 5700 00:17:17 Hohmann Mirco M GER Hegemann Finanzdienstleistungen 00:17:16 3 MHK 3 03:27,4 5 km Urkunde
4 5566 00:17:30 Hadaschik Manuel M GER Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik 00:17:29 4 MHK 4 03:30,0 5 km Urkunde
6 5699 00:18:05 Hegemann Jurek M GER Hegemann Finanzdienstleistungen 00:18:04 6 MHK 5 03:37,0 5 km Urkunde
8 2645 00:18:25 Bremermann Sönke M GER AOK Nienburg 00:18:23 8 MHK 6 03:41,0 5 km Urkunde
9 5422 00:18:26 Kutschker Sebastian M GER Polizei Nienburg 00:18:25 9 MHK 7 03:41,2 5 km Urkunde
10 5619 00:18:37 Grube Christoph M GER Hannover 96 00:18:35 10 MHK 8 03:43,4 5 km Urkunde
20 2887 00:19:23 Zander Jannis M GER SV Sebbenhausen 00:19:20 20 MHK 9 03:52,6 5 km Urkunde
23 5525 00:19:39 Vogeler Maximilian M GER Team BASF 00:19:36 23 MHK 10 03:55,8 5 km Urkunde
28 2906 00:20:20 Fyad Khaled M GER IGS Nienburg 00:20:14 28 MHK 11 04:04,0 5 km Urkunde
32 5463 00:20:29 Lübnitz Nils M GER Contax GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellsc 00:20:28 32 MHK 12 04:05,8 5 km Urkunde
35 5684 00:20:35 Kunz Daniel M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:20:30 34 MHK 13 04:07,0 5 km Urkunde
45 2661 00:21:37 Kosmis-Sabev Oliver M GER Easy Fitness Nienburg 00:21:04 42 MHK 14 04:19,4 5 km Urkunde
46 5444 00:21:37 Bückers Maximilian M GER IGS Nienburg 00:21:16 44 MHK 15 04:19,4 5 km Urkunde
58 5375 00:22:27 Baydak Eyyüp M GER Team BASF 00:22:24 64 MHK 16 04:29,4 5 km Urkunde
59 5228 00:22:28 Seemann Wilken M GER 00:22:15 57 MHK 17 04:29,6 5 km Urkunde
60 2689 00:22:31 Nienhaus Simon M GER Landkr. Nienburg 00:22:22 61 MHK 18 04:30,2 5 km Urkunde
62 5573 00:22:45 Weßling Sören M GER Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:22:37 68 MHK 19 04:33,0 5 km Urkunde
66 5110 00:22:56 Sander Marcel M GER Autohaus Südring 00:22:47 73 MHK 20 04:35,2 5 km Urkunde
70 5559 00:23:01 Haake Jonas M GER Feuerwehr Husum 00:22:30 67 MHK 21 04:36,2 5 km Urkunde
72 5533 00:23:04 Ziehm Mike M GER Fitness Factory Nienburg 00:22:46 71 MHK 22 04:36,8 5 km Urkunde
73 5346 00:23:05 Rose Sven M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:22:59 82 MHK 23 04:37,0 5 km Urkunde
74 5547 00:23:07 Gabryschak Jonathan M GER Pizza Blitz 00:22:05 54 MHK 24 04:37,4 5 km Urkunde
75 2634 00:23:08 Recert Ferrero Aaron M GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:22:24 62 MHK 25 04:37,6 5 km Urkunde
77 5593 00:23:10 Tajiki Hamed M GER Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio 00:22:56 80 MHK 26 04:38,0 5 km Urkunde
78 5294 00:23:14 Buchholz Henner M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:23:07 84 MHK 27 04:38,8 5 km Urkunde
89 5108 00:23:29 Klasse Marvin M GER Autohaus Südring 00:23:14 85 MHK 28 04:41,8 5 km Urkunde
91 5105 00:23:33 Lissner Dominik M GER Autohaus Südring 00:23:16 89 MHK 29 04:42,6 5 km Urkunde
94 5263 00:23:36 Hüttner Philipp M GER aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg 00:23:27 98 MHK 30 04:43,2 5 km Urkunde
97 5541 00:23:45 Schulz Michel M GER DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser 00:23:31 101 MHK 31 04:45,0 5 km Urkunde
101 5561 00:23:52 Thesenvitz Niklas M GER Feuerwehr Husum 00:23:20 93 MHK 32 04:46,4 5 km Urkunde
108 5137 00:24:00 Novak Marcel M GER Forstamt 2 00:23:42 107 MHK 33 04:48,0 5 km Urkunde
114 5163 00:24:16 Wilkens Lars M GER KFW Nienburg 00:23:56 115 MHK 34 04:51,2 5 km Urkunde
116 2667 00:24:18 Dierks Werner-Maik M GER 00:23:50 113 MHK 35 04:51,6 5 km Urkunde
117 5012 00:24:19 Zander Patrick M GER Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH 00:23:22 96 MHK 36 04:51,8 5 km Urkunde
132 5311 00:24:43 Topping Dean M GER SBV Erichshagen 00:24:10 126 MHK 37 04:56,6 5 km Urkunde
155 1626 00:25:07 Riekenberg Mirco M GER Göbber GmbH 00:24:37 150 MHK 38 05:01,4 5 km Urkunde
162 5689 00:25:19 Selandt Marcel M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:24:38 152 MHK 39 05:03,8 5 km Urkunde
164 2691 00:25:24 Bockhorn Niels M GER Landkr. Nienburg 00:25:15 177 MHK 40 05:04,8 5 km Urkunde
167 5502 00:25:30 Neufeld Waldemar M GER frischli Milchwerke GmbH 00:25:15 176 MHK 41 05:06,0 5 km Urkunde
168 5678 00:25:30 Haase Florian M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:24:53 160 MHK 42 05:06,0 5 km Urkunde
169 5658 00:25:33 Hanke Sören M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:24:37 151 MHK 43 05:06,6 5 km Urkunde
172 5055 00:25:36 Krumwiede Hendrik M GER H.B. Fuller 00:25:11 172 MHK 44 05:07,2 5 km Urkunde
174 2690 00:25:39 Könemann Pascal M GER Landkr. Nienburg 00:25:30 187 MHK 45 05:07,8 5 km Urkunde
183 5664 00:25:52 Preinfalk Alexander M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:24:57 164 MHK 46 05:10,4 5 km Urkunde
187 5418 00:25:54 Witt Paul M GER EloKaBtl.912 00:24:57 165 MHK 47 05:10,8 5 km Urkunde
188 5206 00:25:56 Rüter Felix M GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:25:28 182 MHK 48 05:11,2 5 km Urkunde
194 5384 00:26:05 Schneider Patrick M GER Team BASF 00:25:28 181 MHK 49 05:13,0 5 km Urkunde
195 5585 00:26:05 Wesemann Daniel M GER Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio 00:25:02 166 MHK 50 05:13,0 5 km Urkunde
196 5656 00:26:05 Keßler Jonas M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:25:30 186 MHK 51 05:13,0 5 km Urkunde
197 5686 00:26:06 Heimberg Frederic M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:25:09 170 MHK 52 05:13,2 5 km Urkunde
198 5331 00:26:08 Altmann Hannes M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:26:03 214 MHK 53 05:13,6 5 km Urkunde
203 5742 00:26:15 Lange Patrick M GER OBI Nienburg 00:25:53 209 MHK 54 05:15,0 5 km Urkunde
210 2673 00:26:31 Humke Max M GER OneLife EMS Studio by Juri Baron 00:26:05 215 MHK 55 05:18,2 5 km Urkunde
215 5123 00:26:34 Gaida Kevin John M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:25:41 199 MHK 56 05:18,8 5 km Urkunde
218 5349 00:26:37 Schmidt Aaron M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:26:26 229 MHK 57 05:19,4 5 km Urkunde
225 5651 00:26:45 Kutschker Alexander M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:25:50 204 MHK 58 05:21,0 5 km Urkunde
227 5298 00:26:46 Pfeil Gerrit M GER Easy Fitness Nienburg 00:26:30 236 MHK 59 05:21,2 5 km Urkunde
228 5548 00:26:46 Schich Kevin M GER Pizza Blitz 00:25:44 201 MHK 60 05:21,2 5 km Urkunde
229 5639 00:26:47 Bräuling Pascal M GER Eastman 00:25:50 205 MHK 61 05:21,4 5 km Urkunde
232 5218 00:26:50 Tutscha Stefan M GER Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG 00:25:53 208 MHK 62 05:22,0 5 km Urkunde
233 2693 00:26:55 Schlütes Hendrik M GER 00:26:40 242 MHK 63 05:23,0 5 km Urkunde
234 5591 00:26:56 Schütz Bennet M GER Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio 00:25:54 210 MHK 64 05:23,2 5 km Urkunde
235 5361 00:26:56 Meyer Carl-Moritz M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:26:52 258 MHK 65 05:23,2 5 km Urkunde
236 5129 00:26:57 Schumacher Hendrik M GER Stadt Nienburg 00:25:56 212 MHK 66 05:23,4 5 km Urkunde
237 5242 00:26:57 Kugel Arne M GER KuHaSch 00:26:14 222 MHK 67 05:23,4 5 km Urkunde
239 5167 00:26:59 Stelling Nico M GER KFW Nienburg 00:26:18 226 MHK 68 05:23,8 5 km Urkunde
246 5156 00:27:07 Möhrle Hannes M GER KFW Nienburg 00:26:27 230 MHK 69 05:25,4 5 km Urkunde
248 5747 00:27:09 Gossin Michael M GER OBI Nienburg 00:26:50 254 MHK 70 05:25,8 5 km Urkunde
252 5312 00:27:17 Edel Kilian M GER SBV Erichshagen 00:26:45 248 MHK 71 05:27,4 5 km Urkunde
259 2683 00:27:28 Manthey Kevin M GER Jobcenter Nienburg 00:27:18 285 MHK 72 05:29,6 5 km Urkunde
268 5288 00:27:37 Gronholz Jannik M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:27:32 293 MHK 73 05:31,4 5 km Urkunde
269 5119 00:27:38 Nortmeier Marco M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:26:43 246 MHK 74 05:31,6 5 km Urkunde
270 2644 00:27:41 Pietsch Lennard M GER Avacon Netz GmbH 00:27:33 295 MHK 75 05:32,2 5 km Urkunde
273 5216 00:27:44 Schubert Henrik M GER Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG 00:26:47 249 MHK 76 05:32,8 5 km Urkunde
275 5746 00:27:48 Saciri Alexis-Niko M GER OBI Nienburg 00:27:27 290 MHK 77 05:33,6 5 km Urkunde
278 5558 00:27:52 Sunkel Maik M GER Feuerwehr Husum 00:27:22 288 MHK 78 05:34,4 5 km Urkunde
287 5669 00:27:57 Scheier Marike M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:27:03 269 MHK 79 05:35,4 5 km Urkunde
288 5253 00:27:58 Quase Sönke M GER aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg 00:27:49 309 MHK 80 05:35,6 5 km Urkunde
291 5295 00:28:03 Zieß Hendrik M GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:27:59 323 MHK 81 05:36,6 5 km Urkunde
295 5661 00:28:06 Rösler Maxime M GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:27:12 275 MHK 82 05:37,2 5 km Urkunde
300 2688 00:28:09 Ripke Marc M GER Landkr. Nienburg 00:27:57 319 MHK 83 05:37,8 5 km Urkunde
302 5581 00:28:11 Mull Daniel M GER GBN Wohnungsunternehmen 00:27:50 311 MHK 84 05:38,2 5 km Urkunde
303 5545 00:28:12 Öglü Sedat M GER Pizza Blitz 00:27:45 307 MHK 85 05:38,4 5 km Urkunde
306 5143 00:28:14 Meyer Fabian M GER Forstamt 3 00:27:57 320 MHK 86 05:38,8 5 km Urkunde
308 5479 00:28:20 Bohn Bennet M GER 00:27:20 286 MHK 87 05:40,0 5 km Urkunde
312 2640 00:28:22 Wesemann Michael M GER HIG GmbH - Sortimo Hannover 00:27:15 278 MHK 88 05:40,4 5 km Urkunde
316 5615 00:28:24 Santelmann Björn M GER Finanzamt Nienburg 00:28:22 341 MHK 89 05:40,8 5 km Urkunde
320 5323 00:28:27 Lohse Robin M GER Steuerberater Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:27:42 304 MHK 90 05:41,4 5 km Urkunde
322 5358 00:28:30 Küker Tom M GER 00:27:38 298 MHK 91 05:42,0 5 km Urkunde
327 5643 00:28:33 Materi Artur M GER Eastman 00:27:35 296 MHK 92 05:42,6 5 km Urkunde
340 5382 00:28:48 Engels Tobias M GER Team BASF 00:28:12 334 MHK 93 05:45,6 5 km Urkunde
361 5258 00:29:34 Mohrenstecher Lucas M GER aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg 00:29:26 376 MHK 94 05:54,8 5 km Urkunde
362 5124 00:29:35 Meier Joshua M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:28:44 358 MHK 95 05:55,0 5 km Urkunde
363 5122 00:29:35 Meyer Tobias M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:28:43 357 MHK 96 05:55,0 5 km Urkunde
366 2643 00:29:39 Basara Attila M GER Avacon Netz GmbH 00:29:31 380 MHK 97 05:55,8 5 km Urkunde
370 5534 00:29:41 Flottau Leon M GER Fitness Factory Nienburg 00:28:41 355 MHK 98 05:56,2 5 km Urkunde
377 5207 00:29:59 Warning Julian M GER Planungsbüro Ebeling 00:29:33 382 MHK 99 05:59,8 5 km Urkunde
378 5634 00:30:00 Maerkel Steve M GER Zentrum für Zivil-Militärische Zusa 00:29:06 369 MHK 100 06:00,0 5 km Urkunde
380 5745 00:30:01 Grundmann Mathis M GER OBI Nienburg 00:29:41 384 MHK 101 06:00,2 5 km Urkunde
382 5625 00:30:03 Zintarra Paul M GER Burgmannsfit 00:29:05 367 MHK 102 06:00,6 5 km Urkunde
385 5624 00:30:10 Schoppe Darius M GER Burgmannsfit 00:29:10 370 MHK 103 06:02,0 5 km Urkunde
401 5125 00:30:43 Wegener Leon M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:29:50 388 MHK 104 06:08,6 5 km Urkunde
405 5310 00:30:58 Rades Daniel M GER SBV Erichshagen 00:30:25 409 MHK 105 06:11,6 5 km Urkunde
406 5629 00:31:05 Getz Artur M GER Burgmannsfit 00:30:05 395 MHK 106 06:13,0 5 km Urkunde
413 5219 00:31:19 Euteneier Robert M GER Riekemann GmbH & Co. KG 00:30:22 408 MHK 107 06:15,8 5 km Urkunde
416 5575 00:31:24 Esalnik Timo M GER Laufgruppe 2019 00:30:41 415 MHK 108 06:16,8 5 km Urkunde
421 5016 00:31:27 Akcay Baris M GER Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH 00:30:29 412 MHK 109 06:17,4 5 km Urkunde
424 5166 00:31:39 Bruns Sören M GER KFW Nienburg 00:30:58 421 MHK 110 06:19,8 5 km Urkunde
430 5623 00:32:06 Hammer Klaas M GER Burgmannsfit 00:31:06 424 MHK 111 06:25,2 5 km Urkunde
440 5741 00:32:29 Sagitz Patrick M GER OBI Nienburg 00:32:05 446 MHK 112 06:29,8 5 km Urkunde
458 5332 00:33:34 Berisha Arlind M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:33:22 459 MHK 113 06:42,8 5 km Urkunde
459 5340 00:33:34 Haupt Christian M GER Ardagh Glass GmbH 00:33:23 460 MHK 114 06:42,8 5 km Urkunde
469 2642 00:35:27 Birnbach Nico M GER Avacon Netz GmbH 00:35:20 473 MHK 115 07:05,4 5 km Urkunde
41 5603 00:21:02 Osten Aron M GER SSV Rodewald 00:20:59 40 MJ U14 1 04:12,4 5 km Urkunde
71 5542 00:23:02 Meyer Sebastian M GER DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser 00:22:47 72 MJ U14 2 04:36,4 5 km Urkunde
85 5002 00:23:22 Stolle Bendix M GER Chr. Hansen 00:22:57 81 MJ U14 3 04:40,4 5 km Urkunde
110 2864 00:24:05 Kern Lennard M GER 00:23:44 110 MJ U14 4 04:49,0 5 km Urkunde
124 5209 00:24:35 Rosenberger Timo M GER 00:24:03 122 MJ U14 5 04:55,0 5 km Urkunde
175 5392 00:25:42 Kramp Bjarne M GER SC Marklohe 00:25:36 195 MJ U14 6 05:08,4 5 km Urkunde
186 5031 00:25:53 Scheunert Erik M GER MDG Nienburg 00:25:45 202 MJ U14 7 05:10,6 5 km Urkunde
206 2651 00:26:21 Schmied Kilian M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:25:32 191 MJ U14 8 05:16,2 5 km Urkunde
217 5518 00:26:36 Tabler Konstantin M GER Team Tabler 00:26:27 232 MJ U14 9 05:19,2 5 km Urkunde
263 2905 00:27:31 Burghardt Jarden M GER MDG Nienburg 00:27:03 268 MJ U14 10 05:30,2 5 km Urkunde
323 2664 00:28:31 Skotty Friedi M GER Die Supernasen 00:27:58 321 MJ U14 11 05:42,2 5 km Urkunde
329 5577 00:28:39 Rosenberger Colin M GER TUS Drakenburg 00:27:49 310 MJ U14 12 05:43,8 5 km Urkunde
351 5649 00:28:58 Weise Jan M GER Weise 00:28:30 347 MJ U14 13 05:47,6 5 km Urkunde
353 5455 00:29:13 Vollmann Joel M GER IGS Nienburg 00:28:21 340 MJ U14 14 05:50,6 5 km Urkunde
365 5523 00:29:38 Fritsche Tom M GER 00:28:32 348 MJ U14 15 05:55,6 5 km Urkunde
368 1865 00:29:39 Janus Fynn M GER 00:29:15 373 MJ U14 16 05:55,8 5 km Urkunde
374 5037 00:29:54 Sabo Mohammed M GER MDG Nienburg 00:29:47 386 MJ U14 17 05:58,8 5 km Urkunde
389 5033 00:30:30 Andermann Justus M GER MDG Nienburg 00:30:02 393 MJ U14 18 06:06,0 5 km Urkunde
409 5490 00:31:13 Wagner Clemens M GER Lauftreff Groß Varlingen 00:30:08 397 MJ U14 19 06:14,6 5 km Urkunde
410 2914 00:31:14 Weste Thilo M GER MSC Haßbergen 00:30:41 416 MJ U14 20 06:14,8 5 km Urkunde
452 2659 00:33:09 Menze Jannik M GER Gymnasium Stolzenau 00:32:22 452 MJ U14 21 06:37,8 5 km Urkunde
11 5705 00:18:47 Krebs Marlon M GER Team Rennkrebse 00:18:45 11 MJ U16 1 03:45,4 5 km Urkunde
51 5025 00:22:03 Burghardt Till M GER MDG Nienburg 00:21:37 47 MJ U16 2 04:24,6 5 km Urkunde
81 5024 00:23:15 Wöhlke Niklas M GER MDG Nienburg 00:22:50 76 MJ U16 3 04:39,0 5 km Urkunde
104 5530 00:23:53 Böger Leef M GER RRASS 00:23:31 100 MJ U16 4 04:46,6 5 km Urkunde
107 5517 00:23:59 Tabler Ilja M GER Team Tabler 00:23:51 114 MJ U16 5 04:47,8 5 km Urkunde
125 5454 00:24:35 Luja Louis M GER IGS Nienburg 00:24:29 137 MJ U16 6 04:55,0 5 km Urkunde
165 2916 00:25:26 Meho Mehdi M GER IGS Nienburg 00:25:20 179 MJ U16 7 05:05,2 5 km Urkunde
192 5484 00:26:02 Seebode Ben M GER 00:25:52 207 MJ U16 8 05:12,4 5 km Urkunde
193 5035 00:26:03 Schilling Jonte M GER MDG Nienburg 00:25:29 184 MJ U16 9 05:12,6 5 km Urkunde
281 5078 00:27:55 Schmidt Leon M GER OBS Mittelweser 00:27:03 267 MJ U16 10 05:35,0 5 km Urkunde
314 1829 00:28:22 de Lorenzo Aaron M GER Nienburg 00:28:04 329 MJ U16 11 05:40,4 5 km Urkunde
319 5080 00:28:26 Wirbinski Thomas M GER OBS Mittelweser 00:27:33 294 MJ U16 12 05:41,2 5 km Urkunde
325 5077 00:28:32 Naumann Elias M GER OBS Mittelweser 00:27:39 300 MJ U16 13 05:42,4 5 km Urkunde
349 5543 00:28:57 Ehresmann Fabian Valentin M GER DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser 00:28:32 350 MJ U16 14 05:47,4 5 km Urkunde
420 5036 00:31:26 Erben Janek M GER MDG Nienburg 00:30:51 417 MJ U16 15 06:17,2 5 km Urkunde
429 2663 00:32:02 Jannik Runge M GER 00:31:39 435 MJ U16 16 06:24,4 5 km Urkunde
431 5514 00:32:07 Steinkampf Till Henri M GER 00:31:45 441 MJ U16 17 06:25,4 5 km Urkunde
21 5602 00:19:28 Osten Erik M GER SSV Rodewald 00:19:25 21 MJ U18 1 03:53,6 5 km Urkunde
26 5476 00:19:53 Rettig Tom M GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:19:52 26 MJ U18 2 03:58,6 5 km Urkunde
48 5101 00:21:49 Blockhaus Mirko M GER Autohaus Südring 00:21:47 50 MJ U18 3 04:21,8 5 km Urkunde
52 5459 00:22:05 Schwarzenberg Phil M GER IGS Nienburg 00:22:01 52 MJ U18 4 04:25,0 5 km Urkunde
122 5180 00:24:31 Schäfer Luca M GER DIE GRÜNEN 00:24:13 127 MJ U18 5 04:54,2 5 km Urkunde
129 5106 00:24:39 Lissner Finnian M GER Autohaus Südring 00:24:24 133 MJ U18 6 04:55,8 5 km Urkunde
140 5729 00:24:55 Safi Salman M GER Die BBS Läufer 00:24:54 163 MJ U18 7 04:59,0 5 km Urkunde
151 5563 00:25:02 Haake Lukas M GER Feuerwehr Husum 00:24:33 143 MJ U18 8 05:00,4 5 km Urkunde
154 5449 00:25:06 Mertens Maximilian M GER IGS Nienburg 00:25:03 167 MJ U18 9 05:01,2 5 km Urkunde
247 5173 00:27:08 Vogelsang Birger M GER KFW Nienburg 00:26:28 233 MJ U18 10 05:25,6 5 km Urkunde
251 5606 00:27:16 Saalmüller Micha M GER 00:27:05 272 MJ U18 11 05:27,2 5 km Urkunde
264 5544 00:27:34 Ehresmann David Christian M GER DLRG OG Nienburg-Weser 00:27:08 273 MJ U18 12 05:30,8 5 km Urkunde
330 5432 00:28:39 Seemann Ruven M GER 00:27:40 301 MJ U18 13 05:43,8 5 km Urkunde
335 5613 00:28:43 Hunold Max M GER 00:28:32 351 MJ U18 14 05:44,6 5 km Urkunde
337 5095 00:28:47 Runge Tristan M GER Schloss-Schule Stolzenau 00:27:59 324 MJ U18 15 05:45,4 5 km Urkunde
339 5096 00:28:47 Carl Marcel M GER Schloss-Schule Stolzenau 00:28:00 325 MJ U18 16 05:45,4 5 km Urkunde
341 5079 00:28:50 Siemering Finn Elias M GER OBS Mittelweser 00:28:02 326 MJ U18 17 05:46,0 5 km Urkunde
346 5094 00:28:55 Goltermann Dominik M GER Schloss-Schule Stolzenau 00:28:07 331 MJ U18 18 05:47,0 5 km Urkunde
392 5092 00:30:35 Täte Luis M GER Schloss-Schule Stolzenau 00:29:46 385 MJ U18 19 06:07,0 5 km Urkunde
402 5093 00:30:44 Dick David M GER Schloss-Schule Stolzenau 00:29:56 390 MJ U18 20 06:08,8 5 km Urkunde
415 5730 00:31:23 Bajilan Hussein M GER Die BBS Läufer 00:31:21 431 MJ U18 21 06:16,6 5 km Urkunde
17 5356 00:19:19 Kühlcke Finn M GER TKW Nienburg 00:19:16 17 MJ U20 1 03:51,8 5 km Urkunde
37 2889 00:20:45 Weber Max M GER RRASS 00:20:43 37 MJ U20 2 04:09,0 5 km Urkunde
67 5112 00:22:57 Nehali Abdulbasit M GER Autohaus Südring 00:22:48 74 MJ U20 3 04:35,4 5 km Urkunde
69 5230 00:22:57 Wiebke Jesse M GER 00:22:41 70 MJ U20 4 04:35,4 5 km Urkunde
76 5008 00:23:10 Reiner Johannes M GER Chr. Hansen 00:22:54 78 MJ U20 5 04:38,0 5 km Urkunde
80 5743 00:23:15 Wichmann Jannik M GER OBI Nienburg 00:22:54 77 MJ U20 6 04:39,0 5 km Urkunde
260 5162 00:27:30 Klingenstein Pascal M GER KFW Nienburg 00:26:40 243 MJ U20 7 05:30,0 5 km Urkunde
422 2646 00:31:29 Klinke Loris M GER SC Marklohe 00:30:29 410 MJ U20 8 06:17,8 5 km Urkunde
19 5483 00:19:21 Seebode Theo M GER 00:19:19 19 MK U12 1 03:52,2 5 km Urkunde
53 5485 00:22:07 Braun Leif M GER TSV Lemke 00:22:03 53 MK U12 2 04:25,4 5 km Urkunde
130 5601 00:24:39 Fehse Mattis M GER TKW Nienburg 00:24:37 149 MK U12 3 04:55,8 5 km Urkunde
179 5116 00:25:47 Bauermeister Theo M GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:25:28 183 MK U12 4 05:09,4 5 km Urkunde
223 2685 00:26:43 Carius Emil M GER TKW Nienburg 00:26:37 239 MK U12 5 05:20,6 5 km Urkunde
244 5088 00:27:06 Behme Lennard M GER OBS Mittelweser 00:26:26 227 MK U12 6 05:25,2 5 km Urkunde
250 5087 00:27:11 Tloczek Jakub M GER OBS Mittelweser 00:26:31 237 MK U12 7 05:26,2 5 km Urkunde
274 2652 00:27:45 Schmied Tristan M GER TKW Nienburg Ju-Jutsu 00:26:56 260 MK U12 8 05:33,0 5 km Urkunde
331 5695 00:28:40 Siemers Joshua M GER TSV Lemke 00:27:41 302 MK U12 9 05:44,0 5 km Urkunde
333 5020 00:28:41 Lohmeyer Johannes M GER Schulzentrum Heemsen 00:28:16 337 MK U12 10 05:44,2 5 km Urkunde
334 5022 00:28:43 Hartje Sören M GER Schulzentrum Heemsen 00:28:17 339 MK U12 11 05:44,6 5 km Urkunde
342 5021 00:28:51 Lammers Jaron M GER Schulzentrum Heemsen 00:28:24 344 MK U12 12 05:46,2 5 km Urkunde
344 5023 00:28:54 Schuberth Tom M GER Schulzentrum Heemsen 00:28:28 345 MK U12 13 05:46,8 5 km Urkunde
356 5391 00:29:18 Andermann Friedrich M GER Rahn Schule 00:28:48 362 MK U12 14 05:51,6 5 km Urkunde
397 5352 00:30:40 Kujus Ricco M GER 00:30:10 399 MK U12 15 06:08,0 5 km Urkunde
448 5090 00:32:49 Haso Sipan M GER OBS Mittelweser 00:32:10 448 MK U12 16 06:33,8 5 km Urkunde
474 2932 00:36:14 Mika Preuß M GER 00:35:30 475 MK U12 17 07:14,8 5 km Urkunde
20 5149 00:25:11 Dumschat Friederike W GER Göbber GmbH 00:24:43 16 W30 1 05:02,2 5 km Urkunde
40 5719 00:26:49 Haßelbusch Meike W GER Sparkasse Nienburg 00:26:34 44 W30 2 05:21,8 5 km Urkunde
51 5596 00:27:24 Hirsch Maria W GER Medi-Fit Fitness & Wellnessstudio 00:26:21 38 W30 3 05:28,8 5 km Urkunde
53 2672 00:27:26 Muscher Anika W GER OneLife EMS Studio by Juri Baron 00:27:00 54 W30 4 05:29,2 5 km Urkunde
57 5146 00:27:31 Leopold Franziska W GER Göbber GmbH 00:27:04 58 W30 5 05:30,2 5 km Urkunde
66 5667 00:27:55 Höft Patricia W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:26:52 51 W30 6 05:35,0 5 km Urkunde
68 5724 00:28:04 Buckwitz Maria W GER AOK Nienburg 00:27:53 78 W30 7 05:36,8 5 km Urkunde
71 5383 00:28:13 Zeglen Martha W GER Team BASF 00:27:56 79 W30 8 05:38,6 5 km Urkunde
72 5429 00:28:13 Focke Sina W GER Weser Wiesel 00:27:28 68 W30 9 05:38,6 5 km Urkunde
88 5144 00:28:38 Zimmermann Nicole W GER Göbber GmbH 00:28:10 85 W30 10 05:43,6 5 km Urkunde
96 5679 00:28:55 Budarina Agne´ W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:28:03 82 W30 11 05:47,0 5 km Urkunde
97 5690 00:28:55 Wanagas Rieke W GER Polizeiakademie Niedersachsen 00:27:53 77 W30 12 05:47,0 5 km Urkunde
104 1836 00:29:38 Kleemann Anne-Marie W GER 00:29:30 117 W30 13 05:55,6 5 km Urkunde
113 5557 00:29:58 Matzke Beatrice W GER Feuerwehr Husum 00:29:28 115 W30 14 05:59,6 5 km Urkunde
117 5617 00:30:00 Mahlstedt Sandra W GER Finanzamt Nienburg 00:29:45 131 W30 15 06:00,0 5 km Urkunde
132 5005 00:30:24 Dunker Carolin W GER Chr. Hansen 00:30:00 137 W30 16 06:04,8 5 km Urkunde
133 2681 00:30:33 Kirchmeier-Kolke Renate W GER Jobcenter Nienburg 00:30:22 144 W30 17 06:06,6 5 km Urkunde
157 5128 00:31:22 Witte Franziska W GER Stadt Nienburg 00:30:20 143 W30 18 06:16,4 5 km Urkunde
171 5461 00:32:06 Postel Romy W GER 00:31:51 185 W30 19 06:25,2 5 km Urkunde
173 5580 00:32:06 Knake Frauke W GER GBN Wohnungsunternehmen 00:31:46 183 W30 20 06:25,2 5 km Urkunde
175 5369 00:32:09 Schubert Miriam W GER Team BASF 00:31:33 174 W30 21 06:25,8 5 km Urkunde
177 5041 00:32:13 Ence Ineta W GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:31:26 172 W30 22 06:26,6 5 km Urkunde
178 5279 00:32:14 Bretthorst Julia W GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:32:06 193 W30 23 06:26,8 5 km Urkunde
208 5497 00:33:05 Martens Franziska W GER frischli Milchwerke GmbH 00:32:44 213 W30 24 06:37,0 5 km Urkunde
218 5740 00:33:27 Maart Gesa W GER OBI Nienburg 00:33:04 221 W30 25 06:41,4 5 km Urkunde
232 5443 00:34:05 Morley Sina W GER IGS Nienburg 00:33:26 228 W30 26 06:49,0 5 km Urkunde
234 5177 00:34:12 Wulf Anika W GER KFW Nienburg 00:33:29 229 W30 27 06:50,4 5 km Urkunde
257 1863 00:35:50 Muckelberg Anna W GER 00:34:45 253 W30 28 07:10,0 5 km Urkunde
6 5411 00:23:43 Hackmann Pia W GER Die Hacki?s 00:23:41 7 W35 1 04:44,6 5 km Urkunde
12 5009 00:24:38 Buchholz Kathrin W GER Hornschuch Stolzenau GmbH 00:24:06 10 W35 2 04:55,6 5 km Urkunde
15 5508 00:24:45 Alles Sonja W GER IGS Nienburg 00:24:08 11 W35 3 04:57,0 5 km Urkunde
18 5607 00:25:06 Meyer Kathrin W GER Garbsener SC 00:25:00 19 W35 4 05:01,2 5 km Urkunde
25 5406 00:25:46 Krüger Stefanie W GER Nowy Styl Group Running Team 00:25:37 28 W35 5 05:09,2 5 km Urkunde
33 5469 00:26:21 Eggers Tabea W GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:26:15 37 W35 6 05:16,2 5 km Urkunde
73 5526 00:28:15 Vulter Caroline W GER 00:27:37 72 W35 7 05:39,0 5 km Urkunde
80 5467 00:28:25 Frese Katrin W GER Kita Rappelkiste Lemke 00:27:45 75 W35 8 05:41,0 5 km Urkunde
105 2675 00:29:41 Wirtz-Lerich Hannah W GER 00:29:19 111 W35 9 05:56,2 5 km Urkunde
118 5169 00:30:02 Engelke Julia W GER KFW Nienburg 00:29:23 113 W35 10 06:00,4 5 km Urkunde
162 1854 00:31:34 Borijcuk Ksenija W GER Easy Pfotten Nienburg 00:30:59 158 W35 11 06:18,8 5 km Urkunde
163 5212 00:31:37 Kohlmüller Axana W GER 00:30:53 155 W35 12 06:19,4 5 km Urkunde
164 5325 00:31:37 Vollenwender Irina W GER Steuerberater Ewigmann und Heilmann 00:30:52 154 W35 13 06:19,4 5 km Urkunde
170 5273 00:32:06 Sowada Kathrin W GER Agentur für Arbeit Nienburg-Verden 00:31:52 186 W35 14 06:25,2 5 km Urkunde
187 5248 00:32:30 Schlobohm Antje W GER aktiva Gesundeitszentrum Nienburg 00:31:39 177 W35 15 06:30,0 5 km Urkunde
223 5507 00:33:42 Morys Jennifer W GER 00:32:57 219 W35 16 06:44,4 5 km Urkunde
233 2917 00:34:09 Rosenow Irina W GER Nienburg 00:33:42 236 W35 17 06:49,8 5 km Urkunde
236 5505 00:34:18 Reimers Anja W GER Weser Wiesel 00:33:32 232 W35 18 06:51,6 5 km Urkunde
240 5511 00:34:22 Strohbusch Anja W GER Weser Wiesel 00:33:36 233 W35 19 06:52,4 5 km Urkunde
253 5620 00:35:31 Stümpel Sarina W GER Burgmannsfit 00:34:30 250 W35 20 07:06,2 5 km Urkunde
269 5064 00:36:50 Bielarz Jorina W GER H.B. Fuller 00:36:24 269 W35 21 07:22,0 5 km Urkunde
274 1827 00:37:54 Dietz Annika W GER Nienburg 00:37:19 274 W35 22 07:34,8 5 km Urkunde
281 5732 00:38:36 Reinecke Tanja W GER AOK Nienburg 00:38:27 282 W35 23 07:43,2 5 km Urkunde
9 5115 00:24:23 Bauermeister Katrin W GER FILIGRAN Trägersysteme GmbH & Co. K 00:24:19 12 W40 1 04:52,6 5 km Urkunde
16 5744 00:24:57 Papenhausen Kerstin W GER OBI Nienburg 00:24:51 17 W40 2 04:59,4 5 km Urkunde
17 2648 00:24:58 Forst Olga W GER Garbsener SC 00:24:51 18 W40 3 04:59,6 5 km Urkunde
19 5102 00:25:11 Blockhaus Miriam W GER Autohaus Südring 00:25:08 21 W40 4 05:02,2 5 km Urkunde
29 1688 00:26:03 Semotan Kristin W GER Leipzig 00:25:59 30 W40 5 05:12,6 5 km Urkunde
32 5412 00:26:15 Hackmann Maike W GER Die Hacki?s 00:26:12 35 W40 6 05:15,0 5 km Urkunde
36 2671 00:26:37 Lindenberg Liane W GER TUS Drakenburg 00:25:56 29 W40 7 05:19,4 5 km Urkunde
37 5616 00:26:44 Bischoff Lidija W GER Finanzamt Nienburg 00:26:28 39 W40 8 05:20,8 5 km Urkunde
39 5618 00:26:49 Krößmann Katrin W GER Finanzamt Nienburg 00:26:33 43 W40 9 05:21,8 5 km Urkunde
56 5003 00:27:29 Stolle Sylvie W GER Chr. Hansen 00:27:05 59 W40 10 05:29,8 5 km Urkunde
64 5048 00:27:55 Wiebe Sandra W GER DEULA-Nienburg 00:27:50 76 W40 11 05:35,0 5 km Urkunde
95 2868 00:28:49 Klöker Katrin W GER Nienburg 00:28:18 91 W40 12 05:45,8 5 km Urkunde
102 5572 00:29:29 Grossmann Melanie W GER 00:29:07 103 W40 13 05:53,8 5 km Urkunde
109 1870 00:29:52 Funk Natalia W GER 00:29:34 120 W40 14 05:58,4 5 km Urkunde
125 5716 00:30:10 Hackemack Britta W GER 00:29:09 104 W40 15 06:02,0 5 km Urkunde
127 2678 00:30:12 Kleuker Mirja W GER Jobcenter Nienburg 00:30:00 138 W40 16 06:02,4 5 km Urkunde
129 5709 00:30:17 Rautenberg Petra W GER TSV Lemke 00:29:42 125 W40 17 06:03,4 5 km Urkunde
156 5692 00:31:19 Fredrich Christine W GER Weser Wiesel 00:30:56 157 W40 18 06:15,8 5 km Urkunde
165 5599 00:31:44 Jacobsen Christina W GER 00:31:07 165 W40 19 06:20,8 5 km Urkunde
180 5622 00:32:18 Schneider Katja W GER Burgmannsfit 00:31:19 171 W40 20 06:27,6 5 km Urkunde
221 5296 00:33:33 Friebe Asja W GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:33:29 230 W40 21 06:42,6 5 km Urkunde
254 5396 00:35:32 Mund Carola W GER Volksbank eG, Nienburg 00:34:52 257 W40 22 07:06,4 5 km Urkunde
271 5281 00:37:03 Becker Ludmilla W GER Raiffeisen Mitte 00:36:57 272 W40 23 07:24,6 5 km Urkunde
272 5438 00:37:21 Dubs Anna W GER Flecken Steyerberg 00:37:08 273 W40 24 07:28,2 5 km Urkunde
23 5327 00:25:44 Franz Bettina W GER 00:25:34 26 W45 1 05:08,8 5 km Urkunde
42 5058 00:26:56 Gaastra Sandra W GER H.B. Fuller 00:26:32 41 W45 2 05:23,2 5 km Urkunde
46 5067 00:27:03 Wesch Nicole W GER Grundschule Eystrup 00:26:45 48 W45 3 05:24,6 5 km Urkunde
58 5091 00:27:31 Behrmann Barbara W GER Schloss-Schule Stolzenau 00:26:45 47 W45 4 05:30,2 5 km Urkunde
59 5564 00:27:44 Hadaschik Carmen W GER Naturheilpraxis Carmen Hadaschik 00:27:36 71 W45 5 05:32,8 5 km Urkunde
61 2893 00:27:48 Rohlfing Roswitha W