Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km M 2013 - 2012
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 3349 00:06:00 Beisner Helena W Waldschule Steyerberg WK U10 1 06:00,0 1 km Urkunde
1 2535 00:04:17 Beigel Leon M MK U08 1 04:17,0 1 km Urkunde
2 4062 00:04:20 Klein Maximilian M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK U08 2 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
3 2527 00:04:27 Meyer Keno M Twistringen MK U08 3 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
4 2856 00:04:32 Cakil Harun M MK U08 4 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
5 3424 00:04:34 Caltabiano Andrea M Grundschule am Bach MK U10 1 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
6 3760 00:04:40 El Molla Hilal M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U10 2 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
7 3766 00:04:42 Khalaf Jalal M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U10 3 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
8 2555 00:04:43 Wenzel Jannis M MK U08 5 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
9 3490 00:04:46 Beermann Theo M Grundschule Rodewald MK U08 6 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
10 3763 00:04:46 Hamo Rebas M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U10 4 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
11 2863 00:04:48 Merx Kjell M MK U08 7 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
12 3386 00:04:50 Hälker Tristan M Grundschule Haßbergen MK U08 8 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
13 3255 00:04:52 Mohammad Jan M GS Steimbke MK U08 9 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
14 3241 00:04:53 Haß Lasse M GS Steimbke MK U08 10 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
15 2592 00:04:54 Harms Justus M MK U08 11 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
16 3922 00:04:54 Abdulrhman Dejwar M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK U08 12 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
17 2861 00:04:59 Beigel Jan M MK U08 13 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
18 3927 00:05:00 Bozkurt Ali M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK U08 14 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
19 3838 00:05:01 Evers Elyas Pascal M Grundschule Eystrup MK U08 15 05:01,0 1 km Urkunde
20 3909 00:05:04 Hittmeyer Tjark M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 16 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
21 3903 00:05:04 Deicke Jonah M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 17 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
22 3382 00:05:05 Bach Niklas M Kiga Haßbergen MK U08 18 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
23 3747 00:05:05 Kutter Mourice M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U08 19 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
24 2860 00:05:07 Yuramis Seada Ismail M MK U08 20 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
25 3741 00:05:07 Dur Efe M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U08 21 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
26 4057 00:05:10 Wischhöfer Joel M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK U08 22 05:10,0 1 km Urkunde
27 3918 00:05:10 Thiart Tim M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 23 05:10,0 1 km Urkunde
28 4035 00:05:11 Malachow Maxim M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK U10 5 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
29 3243 00:05:11 Hassan Seleman Awan M GS Steimbke MK U08 24 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
30 1739 00:05:12 Hegeholz Ehler-Johann M SV BE Steimbke MK U08 25 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
31 2545 00:05:13 Hanke Fabian M MK U08 26 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
32 4061 00:05:13 Dino Nauros M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK U08 27 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
33 4189 00:05:13 Stüben Emil Henri M MK U08 28 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
34 4056 00:05:15 Pürmüs Ensar M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK U08 29 05:15,0 1 km Urkunde
35 2879 00:05:16 Orlov Anton M Grundschule Am Bach MK U08 30 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
36 2629 00:05:16 Beyer Tom M MK U08 31 05:16,0 1 km Urkunde
37 3930 00:05:17 Rathing Per M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK U08 32 05:17,0 1 km Urkunde
38 3738 00:05:18 Brostic Raoul-Stefan M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U08 33 05:18,0 1 km Urkunde
39 4052 00:05:19 Batz Constantin M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK U08 34 05:19,0 1 km Urkunde
40 3272 00:05:20 Langer David M GS Steimbke MK U08 35 05:20,0 1 km Urkunde
41 1867 00:05:23 Lohmeyer Justus M Nienburg MK U08 36 05:23,0 1 km Urkunde
42 3223 00:05:23 Ahmed Afrah Mohamed M GS Steimbke MK U08 37 05:23,0 1 km Urkunde
43 3913 00:05:24 Reime Niklas M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 38 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
44 4063 00:05:27 Panning Liron M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK U08 39 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
45 3736 00:05:27 Alomaira Abdullah M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U08 40 05:27,0 1 km Urkunde
46 4065 00:05:29 Sappa John M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK U08 41 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
47 3993 00:05:31 Hamo Yusif Iden M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK U08 42 05:31,0 1 km Urkunde
48 3284 00:05:32 Hartje Arne M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK U08 43 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
49 3347 00:05:32 Fyad Ibrahim M Waldschule Steyerberg MK U08 44 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
50 2590 00:05:32 Papros Kajetan M Villa Kunterbunt MK U08 45 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
51 3833 00:05:34 Heitmann Mika M Grundschule Eystrup MK U08 46 05:34,0 1 km Urkunde
52 3733 00:05:35 Akyürek Koray M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U08 47 05:35,0 1 km Urkunde
53 3226 00:05:37 Czinczoll Lucas M GS Steimbke MK U08 48 05:37,0 1 km Urkunde
54 2532 00:05:40 Baumann Oskar M Holtorfer Sportverein MK U08 49 05:40,0 1 km Urkunde
55 3746 00:05:42 Keskin Mohamet M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U08 50 05:42,0 1 km Urkunde
56 3912 00:05:45 Peimann Nolan M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 51 05:45,0 1 km Urkunde
57 3917 00:05:48 Strecker Joshua M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 52 05:48,0 1 km Urkunde
58 3870 00:05:49 Wilhelm Bjarne M Grundschule Eystrup MK U08 53 05:49,0 1 km Urkunde
59 1749 00:05:50 Bickert Marten M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U08 54 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
60 4045 00:05:51 Abrakat Emilian M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK U08 55 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
61 2554 00:05:51 Jacobsen Paul M MK U08 56 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
62 2553 00:05:52 Jacobsen Emil M MK U08 57 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
63 3906 00:05:53 Frese Levi M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 58 05:53,0 1 km Urkunde
64 3919 00:05:54 Wiechmann Fiete M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 59 05:54,0 1 km Urkunde
65 2523 00:05:55 Albrecht Lionell M Villa Kunterbunt MK U08 60 05:55,0 1 km Urkunde
66 3839 00:05:56 Schramm Bennett M Grundschule Eystrup MK U08 61 05:56,0 1 km Urkunde
67 3920 00:05:58 Starck Jakob M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 62 05:58,0 1 km Urkunde
68 2525 00:05:59 Edelmann Philip M Villa Kunterbunt MK U08 63 05:59,0 1 km Urkunde
69 3299 00:06:01 Flicka Jonah M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK U08 64 06:01,0 1 km Urkunde
70 3238 00:06:04 Greve Clemens M GS Steimbke MK U08 65 06:04,0 1 km Urkunde
71 1748 00:06:05 Bargol Artin M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U08 66 06:05,0 1 km Urkunde
72 3497 00:06:05 Vierus Marlon M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U08 67 06:05,0 1 km Urkunde
73 2524 00:06:07 Lindemann Niklas M Villa Kunterbunt MK U08 68 06:07,0 1 km Urkunde
74 1750 00:06:09 Stepien Przemyslaw M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK U08 69 06:09,0 1 km Urkunde
75 4168 00:06:22 Wresche Jonne M Kita Löwenzahn MK U08 70 06:22,0 1 km Urkunde
76 4169 00:06:25 Treu Constantin M Kita Löwenzahn MK U08 71 06:25,0 1 km Urkunde
77 2575 00:06:29 Haßlinger Keke Leopold M SC Marklohe MK U08 72 06:29,0 1 km Urkunde
78 4177 00:06:31 Fröhling Paul M SC Marklohe MK U08 73 06:31,0 1 km Urkunde
79 3915 00:06:34 Schäfer Lucas M Kita Rappelkiste MK U08 74 06:34,0 1 km Urkunde
80 3750 00:06:42 Osman Abdullah Rateb M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U08 75 06:42,0 1 km Urkunde
81 2539 00:07:08 Kelch David M MK U08 76 07:08,0 1 km Urkunde
82 4166 00:07:51 Görtzen Tobias M Kita Löwenzahn MK U08 77 07:51,0 1 km Urkunde
83 3740 00:08:00 Dreier Nicolas M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK U08 78 08:00,0 1 km Urkunde
84 4043 00:08:07 Stanau Bennett M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK U08 79 08:07,0 1 km Urkunde