Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km M 2011
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 3432 00:03:41 Rondic Nedim M Grundschule am Bach MK 8 1 03:41,0 1 km Urkunde
2 2601 00:03:56 Freiter Jan M JSG Husum MK 8 2 03:56,0 1 km Urkunde
3 3396 00:03:57 Meyer Thore M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 3 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
4 3355 00:03:59 Nietfeld Oscar M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 8 4 03:59,0 1 km Urkunde
5 3306 00:04:00 Marks Lenny M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 5 04:00,0 1 km Urkunde
6 3841 00:04:04 Born Jelle M Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 6 04:04,0 1 km Urkunde
7 1868 00:04:08 Temel Hasan M TSV Havelse MK 8 7 04:08,0 1 km Urkunde
8 4153 00:04:09 Meiners Tamme M KFW Nienburg MK 8 8 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
9 2599 00:04:10 Niemann Till M JSG Husum MK 8 9 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
10 3414 00:04:10 Schneider Ben M Grundschule am Bach MK 8 10 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
11 3391 00:04:10 Grosser Marvin M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 11 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
12 2530 00:04:12 Baumann Theo M Holtorfer Sportverein MK 8 12 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
13 2603 00:04:14 Böhlke Mads M JSG Husum MK 8 13 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
14 3860 00:04:14 Karaüzüm Noah M Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 14 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
15 2538 00:04:18 Peters Jon M HSG Nienburg MK 8 15 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
16 3293 00:04:21 Ruf Enrico M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 16 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
17 4037 00:04:26 Sieling Dario M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 17 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
18 2617 00:04:28 Döker Samuel Justus M MK 8 18 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
19 3488 00:04:28 Krößmann Leif M Grundschule Rodewald MK 8 19 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
20 2543 00:04:28 Reimers Justus M MK 8 20 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
21 2598 00:04:29 Greve Louis M JSG Husum MK 8 21 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
22 4082 00:04:30 Wakengut Jayden M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 22 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
23 4190 00:04:31 Kloninger Luis M MK 8 23 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
24 3290 00:04:34 Andermann Leo M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 24 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
25 3768 00:04:34 Kleinostendarp Thilo M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 25 04:34,0 1 km Urkunde
26 2542 00:04:35 Jansen Mauritz M MK 8 26 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
27 4087 00:04:36 Leinich Tristan M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 27 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
28 2600 00:04:38 Steding Jonas M JSG Husum MK 8 28 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
29 2596 00:04:39 Feiler Ben M JSG Husum MK 8 29 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
30 2572 00:04:39 Kolberg Jonathan M Freie Schule Steyerberg MK 8 30 04:39,0 1 km Urkunde
31 3773 00:04:42 Neubert Bennet M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 31 04:42,0 1 km Urkunde
32 2594 00:04:44 Bartels Jasper M SC Twistringen MK 8 32 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
33 3307 00:04:44 Schneider Lenny M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 33 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
34 2602 00:04:46 Breuer Tom M JSG Husum MK 8 34 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
35 3350 00:04:47 Habash Sabri M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 8 35 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
36 1831 00:04:49 Eichbauer Philipp M Nienburg MK 8 36 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
37 3971 00:04:49 Sadia Zakaria M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 37 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
38 3770 00:04:50 Meier Tom M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 38 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
39 4092 00:04:51 Pennacchio Linus M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 39 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
40 2560 00:04:51 Borchers Anakin M MK 8 40 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
41 4054 00:04:52 Brethauer Kolja M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 41 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
42 3352 00:04:53 Dubs Leonel M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 8 42 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
43 3755 00:04:53 Alfarra Mohammed M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 43 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
44 3933 00:04:53 Saydo Anas M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 44 04:53,0 1 km Urkunde
45 3348 00:04:54 Tabler Albert M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 8 45 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
46 3489 00:04:58 Antczak Filip M Grundschule Rodewald MK 8 46 04:58,0 1 km Urkunde
47 4081 00:05:00 Seifert Oskar M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 47 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
48 2595 00:05:00 Wede Finn M JSG Husum MK 8 48 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
49 4080 00:05:00 Meyer Bo-Henri M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 49 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
50 3745 00:05:01 Hussein Saydo Ivan M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 7 1 05:01,0 1 km Urkunde
51 4159 00:05:05 Heuer Justus M KFW Nienburg MK 8 50 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
52 3834 00:05:06 Tietje Vigo Leander M Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 51 05:06,0 1 km Urkunde
53 1746 00:05:07 Friedrich Jannes M Naturkindergarten St. Gangolf MK 8 52 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
54 4179 00:05:08 Menze Finn-Luca M MK 8 53 05:08,0 1 km Urkunde
55 3422 00:05:09 Aydilek Yunus M Grundschule am Bach MK 8 54 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
56 3926 00:05:11 Alschner Jason M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 55 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
57 3298 00:05:11 Bösche Mathis M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 56 05:11,0 1 km Urkunde
58 4083 00:05:12 Akbas Azad M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 57 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
59 3390 00:05:12 Stede David M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 58 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
60 3842 00:05:12 Rachfalak Lennox M Grundschule Eystrup MK 8 59 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
61 4035 00:05:13 Malachow Maxim M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 60 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
62 3775 00:05:14 Safo Ibrahim M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 61 05:14,0 1 km Urkunde
63 3967 00:05:15 Lühring Elias M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 62 05:15,0 1 km Urkunde
64 2882 00:05:17 Temel Hamil M Fußball Liebenau MK 8 63 05:17,0 1 km Urkunde
65 3393 00:05:22 Hasenbeck Jake M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 64 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
66 3996 00:05:22 Marwan Mirza Shekh Khalaf M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 65 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
67 3282 00:05:23 Köbsel Gabriel M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 66 05:23,0 1 km Urkunde
68 3776 00:05:29 Stückelmaier Felix M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 67 05:29,0 1 km Urkunde
69 1734 00:05:30 Görtzen Niklas M TKW Nienburg MK 8 68 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
70 2857 00:05:30 Sudhop Maxim M Nienburg MK 8 69 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
71 2597 00:05:32 Möllmann Lenny M JSG Husum MK 8 70 05:32,0 1 km Urkunde
72 4046 00:05:40 Petrauskas Jokubas M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 8 71 05:40,0 1 km Urkunde
73 2558 00:05:44 Griebel Tammo M MK 8 72 05:44,0 1 km Urkunde
74 3387 00:05:44 Thömen Sam Louis M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 8 73 05:44,0 1 km Urkunde
75 3765 00:05:50 Kassab Yahya M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 74 05:50,0 1 km Urkunde
76 3995 00:05:51 Karasek Dennis M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 75 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
77 3295 00:05:51 Lutz Jaden M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 8 76 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
78 4025 00:05:52 Schubert Damien M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 77 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
79 3961 00:05:57 Smeekes Julian M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 8 78 05:57,0 1 km Urkunde
80 3764 00:06:02 Japkinas Justin M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 79 06:02,0 1 km Urkunde
81 3780 00:06:07 Wellstead Jason M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 8 80 06:07,0 1 km Urkunde