Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km W 2009
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 2576 00:03:54 Sander Mona W TUS Sulingen WK 10 1 03:54,0 1 km Urkunde
2 3465 00:04:05 Salewski Marie W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 2 04:05,0 1 km Urkunde
3 3943 00:04:09 Steinbeck Lotta W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 3 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
4 2624 00:04:11 Tietjen Ida W WK 10 4 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
5 1826 00:04:13 Lach Anastasia W Leintorschule WK 10 5 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
6 3491 00:04:16 Beermann Mathilda W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 6 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
7 3948 00:04:24 Golembiewski Jamina W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 7 04:24,0 1 km Urkunde
8 2612 00:04:27 Ebert Anneke W JSG Husum WK 10 8 04:27,0 1 km Urkunde
9 2913 00:04:28 Geese Kiara-Jasmin W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 9 04:28,0 1 km Urkunde
10 3483 00:04:29 Gerike Teresa W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 10 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
11 3319 00:04:30 Zipfel Lina W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 11 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
12 2873 00:04:31 Büter Alicia W TuS Syke WK 10 12 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
13 3230 00:04:31 Duensing Lorena W GS Steimbke WK 10 13 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
14 3364 00:04:31 Gronemeyer Lucie W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 10 14 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
15 3427 00:04:31 Lange-Hilmers Amelie W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 15 04:31,0 1 km Urkunde
16 3409 00:04:32 Pape Mia W Grundschule Haßbergen WK 10 16 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
17 1730 00:04:36 Becker Marla Emmi W WK 10 17 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
18 3453 00:04:37 Schneider Finja W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 18 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
19 3330 00:04:38 Weiglein Femke W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 19 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
20 4015 00:04:41 Schultz Emma W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 20 04:41,0 1 km Urkunde
21 3361 00:04:44 Klaass Luana Joy W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 10 21 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
22 3809 00:04:45 Hassan Hadya Shamo Hassan W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 22 04:45,0 1 km Urkunde
23 2563 00:04:46 Rohlfing Esther W Freie Schule Steyerberg WK 10 23 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
24 3404 00:04:47 Kaluza Maja W Grundschule Haßbergen WK 10 24 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
25 3944 00:04:47 Traphagen Juli W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 25 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
26 4109 00:04:48 Braun Nina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 26 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
27 4144 00:04:49 Claasen Gantana W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 27 04:49,0 1 km Urkunde
28 3403 00:04:50 Eckert Elice Julie W Grundschule Haßbergen WK 10 28 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
29 4143 00:04:51 Arnold Lia W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 29 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
30 3328 00:04:52 Zemke Belana-Marie W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 30 04:52,0 1 km Urkunde
31 3492 00:04:54 Twele Lavinia Aurelia W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 31 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
32 3325 00:04:54 Schneider Julie W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 32 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
33 4101 00:04:55 Qadir Danyas W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 33 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
34 3851 00:04:55 Al-Suleiman Nesrin W Grundschule Eystrup WK 10 34 04:55,0 1 km Urkunde
35 4119 00:04:56 Elias Habtizgi Veronica W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 35 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
36 4147 00:04:57 Kupfer Liv W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 36 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
37 3945 00:04:57 Zahn Mathilda W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 37 04:57,0 1 km Urkunde
38 3818 00:04:59 Qurbani Razia W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 38 04:59,0 1 km Urkunde
39 3819 00:05:00 Qurbani Saida W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 39 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
40 3985 00:05:00 Leicke Liara-Sophie W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 40 05:00,0 1 km Urkunde
41 3986 00:05:02 Morys Jolina W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 41 05:02,0 1 km Urkunde
42 4131 00:05:02 Ua Nicola W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 42 05:02,0 1 km Urkunde
43 3496 00:05:05 Benthin Marie W TSV Lemke WK 10 43 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
44 3469 00:05:07 Rech Lilly Ellen W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 44 05:07,0 1 km Urkunde
45 3938 00:05:08 Kohlmüller Melissa W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 45 05:08,0 1 km Urkunde
46 3460 00:05:08 Roßmann Eileen W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 46 05:08,0 1 km Urkunde
47 2855 00:05:09 Cakil Amara W WK 10 47 05:09,0 1 km Urkunde
48 1756 00:05:10 Stiehler Lilly Jolie W IGS Nienburg WK 10 48 05:10,0 1 km Urkunde
49 3813 00:05:12 Kraft Alexandra W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 49 05:12,0 1 km Urkunde
50 4178 00:05:13 Friebe Josepha W WK 10 50 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
51 4074 00:05:13 Ali Khalaf Radeea W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 51 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
52 3266 00:05:13 Struß Pia W GS Steimbke WK 10 52 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
53 2900 00:05:18 Suin De Boutermard Alice W Friedrich-Ebert-Schule WK 10 53 05:18,0 1 km Urkunde
54 4113 00:05:21 Schneidewind Lilian W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 54 05:21,0 1 km Urkunde
55 4077 00:05:22 Deichfuß Kimberley W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 55 05:22,0 1 km Urkunde
56 3808 00:05:24 Funke Angelina W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 56 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
57 4001 00:05:24 Heitmann Tamia W Friedrich-Ebert Schule WK 10 57 05:24,0 1 km Urkunde
58 4108 00:05:28 Trenner Lia-Celine W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 58 05:28,0 1 km Urkunde
59 3326 00:05:30 Andermann Merle W Schulzentrum Heemsen WK 10 59 05:30,0 1 km Urkunde
60 3471 00:05:38 Hussein Shilan W Grundschule am Bach WK 10 60 05:38,0 1 km Urkunde
61 2619 00:05:52 Schild Joy W WK 10 61 05:52,0 1 km Urkunde
62 3480 00:06:08 Gerike Celina W Grundschule Rodewald WK 10 62 06:08,0 1 km Urkunde
63 3804 00:06:10 Bakirörgü Ela W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 63 06:10,0 1 km Urkunde
64 3807 00:06:10 Dreier Saskia W Nordertorschule Nienburg WK 10 64 06:10,0 1 km Urkunde
65 4146 00:06:11 Faut Kristina W Alpheideschule Nienburg WK 10 65 06:11,0 1 km Urkunde
66 3363 00:07:01 Dolle Lena-Marie W Waldschule Steyerberg WK 10 66 07:01,0 1 km Urkunde