Ergebnisse - Nienburger Spargellauf 2019 - 1 km M 2009
Platz StNr Zeit Name Vorname M/W Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 3316 00:03:45 Madsen-Kragh Jannes M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 1 03:45,0 1 km Urkunde
2 2582 00:03:48 Fedler Fiete M SV Erichshagen von 1974 MK 10 2 03:48,0 1 km Urkunde
3 3323 00:03:49 Hartje Sören M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 3 03:49,0 1 km Urkunde
4 3367 00:03:50 Arend Fredrik M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 4 03:50,0 1 km Urkunde
5 3366 00:03:53 Freese Eric M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 5 03:53,0 1 km Urkunde
6 3487 00:03:57 Konradi Johannes M Grundschule Rodewald MK 10 6 03:57,0 1 km Urkunde
7 3936 00:04:00 Cengil Lian M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 7 04:00,0 1 km Urkunde
8 3821 00:04:00 Scheel Karl Friedr. M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 8 04:00,0 1 km Urkunde
9 3368 00:04:01 Göhler Xavien M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 9 04:01,0 1 km Urkunde
10 4123 00:04:03 Pechlevanoudis Alexis M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 10 04:03,0 1 km Urkunde
11 4142 00:04:06 Yalcinkaya Robin M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 11 04:06,0 1 km Urkunde
12 3857 00:04:06 Meyer Moritz M Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 12 04:06,0 1 km Urkunde
13 4127 00:04:07 Panning Jarne M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 13 04:07,0 1 km Urkunde
14 3820 00:04:09 Rasho Rome Joyeon M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 14 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
15 4126 00:04:09 Jentsch Florian M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 15 04:09,0 1 km Urkunde
16 3408 00:04:10 Schmied Tristan M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 10 16 04:10,0 1 km Urkunde
17 4141 00:04:11 Willig Jannes M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 17 04:11,0 1 km Urkunde
18 4148 00:04:12 Meine Jonas M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 18 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
19 3848 00:04:12 Kolbasa Natas M Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 19 04:12,0 1 km Urkunde
20 3856 00:04:13 Cordes Luca M Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 20 04:13,0 1 km Urkunde
21 3955 00:04:14 Hamo Nashaat M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 21 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
22 1773 00:04:14 Schäfer Tom M GS Stolzenau MK 10 22 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
23 3949 00:04:14 Groeneveld Arik M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 23 04:14,0 1 km Urkunde
24 3240 00:04:16 Haß Jesper M GS Steimbke MK 10 24 04:16,0 1 km Urkunde
25 2880 00:04:18 Özen Enes M SV Pennigsehl MK 10 25 04:18,0 1 km Urkunde
26 3322 00:04:20 Lammers Jaron M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 26 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
27 3978 00:04:20 Saintschkowski Joel M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 27 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
28 3321 00:04:20 Lohmeyer Johannes M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 28 04:20,0 1 km Urkunde
29 4130 00:04:21 Thomfohrde Johannes M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 29 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
30 4140 00:04:21 ten Voorde Paul Jona M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 30 04:21,0 1 km Urkunde
31 3493 00:04:22 Norbach Michael M Grundschule Rodewald MK 10 31 04:22,0 1 km Urkunde
32 3461 00:04:23 Grenova Kilian M Grundschule am Bach MK 10 32 04:23,0 1 km Urkunde
33 3362 00:04:23 Lange Maxi M Waldschule Steyerberg MK 10 33 04:23,0 1 km Urkunde
34 3261 00:04:26 Satkowski Bastian M GS Steimbke MK 10 34 04:26,0 1 km Urkunde
35 2618 00:04:29 Mohammad Abdallah M Grundschule Steimbke MK 10 35 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
36 3811 00:04:29 Klaus Richard M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 36 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
37 3817 00:04:29 Poimenidis Achilleas M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 37 04:29,0 1 km Urkunde
38 1852 00:04:30 Krüger Michel M Holtorfer Sportvereinigung MK 10 38 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
39 3429 00:04:30 Stirz Elias Noell M Grundschule am Bach MK 10 39 04:30,0 1 km Urkunde
40 4137 00:04:32 Le Lan Cedric M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 40 04:32,0 1 km Urkunde
41 4188 00:04:33 Stüben Enno M MK 10 41 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
42 3847 00:04:33 Achmus Tjark M Grundschule Eystrup MK 10 42 04:33,0 1 km Urkunde
43 3277 00:04:35 Stühler Melvin M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 43 04:35,0 1 km Urkunde
44 3476 00:04:36 Freitag Taylor M Grundschule Rodewald MK 10 44 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
45 2874 00:04:36 Hanker Miklas M Nienburg MK 10 45 04:36,0 1 km Urkunde
46 3810 00:04:37 Heling Arne Walter M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 46 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
47 3446 00:04:37 Zandanan Zana M Grundschule am Bach MK 10 47 04:37,0 1 km Urkunde
48 3249 00:04:38 Kaap Jan M GS Steimbke MK 10 48 04:38,0 1 km Urkunde
49 4121 00:04:40 Yilmaz Atilla M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 49 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
50 4023 00:04:40 Khodida Ans M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 50 04:40,0 1 km Urkunde
51 2883 00:04:43 Heinemann Fiuley Sean M Minden MK 10 51 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
52 3494 00:04:43 Antczak Krzysztof M Grundschule Rodewald MK 10 52 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
53 2544 00:04:43 Friedrich Jonas M MK 10 53 04:43,0 1 km Urkunde
54 3942 00:04:44 Romi Mushin M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 54 04:44,0 1 km Urkunde
55 3816 00:04:46 Pfanne Jannis M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 55 04:46,0 1 km Urkunde
56 3941 00:04:47 Niehold Lars M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 56 04:47,0 1 km Urkunde
57 3947 00:04:48 Beydüz Bilal M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 57 04:48,0 1 km Urkunde
58 3806 00:04:50 Bückmann John-Luca M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 58 04:50,0 1 km Urkunde
59 3405 00:04:51 Hälker Levin M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 10 59 04:51,0 1 km Urkunde
60 2858 00:04:54 Yaramis Veysel M MK 10 60 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
61 4032 00:04:54 Darwiche Mohammed M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 61 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
62 3406 00:04:54 Burdorf Ben M Grundschule Haßbergen MK 10 62 04:54,0 1 km Urkunde
63 3815 00:04:56 Neubert Leander M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 63 04:56,0 1 km Urkunde
64 2912 00:05:01 Dupke Leon Titus M GS Stolzenau MK 10 64 05:01,0 1 km Urkunde
65 4017 00:05:04 Günther Michael M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 65 05:04,0 1 km Urkunde
66 3428 00:05:05 Müller Eric M Grundschule am Bach MK 10 66 05:05,0 1 km Urkunde
67 4008 00:05:13 Pepler Lion M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 67 05:13,0 1 km Urkunde
68 3318 00:05:26 Behring Philipp M Schulzentrum Heemsen MK 10 68 05:26,0 1 km Urkunde
69 3812 00:05:47 Kourou Ramadan Arda M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 69 05:47,0 1 km Urkunde
70 4006 00:05:49 Makhso Saman M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 9 1 05:49,0 1 km Urkunde
71 4138 00:05:51 Pfeil Fabien M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 70 05:51,0 1 km Urkunde
72 4122 00:06:00 Hanauer Andre M Alpheideschule Nienburg MK 10 71 06:00,0 1 km Urkunde
73 3935 00:06:15 Celaj Edonis M Friedrich-Ebert Schule MK 10 72 06:15,0 1 km Urkunde
74 2903 00:06:29 Funk Raimund M MK 10 73 06:29,0 1 km Urkunde
75 3805 00:07:57 Braun Genaro M Nordertorschule Nienburg MK 10 74 07:57,0 1 km Urkunde