Ergebnisse - Schwelmer Citylauf 2018 - 5 km
Platz M/W Zeit Name Vorname StNr Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Strecke Urkunde
1 W 00:21:57 Vogt Pia 512 LG Olympia Dortmund WJ U16 1 04:23,4 5 km Urkunde
2 W 00:22:02 Langenohl Liselotte 514 LG Olympia Dortmund WJ U16 2 04:24,4 5 km Urkunde
3 W 00:22:18 Wiechers Franka 266 LG Stadtwerke Hilden WJ U16 3 04:27,6 5 km Urkunde
4 W 00:23:21 Hiege Marina 349 TG zur Roten Erde Schwelm WJ U18 1 04:40,2 5 km Urkunde
5 W 00:23:32 Prinz Sina 100 TUS Breckerfeld WJ U18 2 04:42,4 5 km Urkunde
6 W 00:25:27 Kasterke Karin 775 Helios W50 1 05:05,4 5 km Urkunde
7 W 00:26:02 Wollny Ramona 741 Firma U II WHK 1 05:12,4 5 km Urkunde
8 W 00:26:05 Ebel Franziska 12 TG Rote Erde Schwelm WJ U16 4 05:13,0 5 km Urkunde
9 W 00:26:45 Käsebier Tanja 759 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff W30 1 05:21,0 5 km Urkunde
10 W 00:27:10 Krüger Monja 293 WHK 2 05:26,0 5 km Urkunde
11 W 00:27:11 Koschak Mirijam 96 TV Volmarstein W35 1 05:26,2 5 km Urkunde
12 W 00:27:47 Rühmann Felizitas 329 Reichenbach Gymnasium Ennepetal WJ U18 3 05:33,4 5 km Urkunde
13 W 00:27:49 Althoetmar Diana 661 RehaSano Ennepe-Ruhr e.V. W45 1 05:33,8 5 km Urkunde
14 W 00:27:54 Riebandt Carina 229 Sprockhövel W35 2 05:34,8 5 km Urkunde
15 W 00:28:05 Stumpe Ines 662 RehaSano Ennepe-Ruhr e.V. WHK 3 05:37,0 5 km Urkunde
16 W 00:29:25 Nimtz Laura 709 Schwaak + Bangert W30 2 05:53,0 5 km Urkunde
17 W 00:29:34 Niemeyer Sophia 563 DJK Blau Weiß Annen WJ U20 1 05:54,8 5 km Urkunde
18 W 00:29:36 Jeschke Ute 732 BIW - When it comes to speed W35 3 05:55,2 5 km Urkunde
19 W 00:30:04 Niemeyer Sabine 578 Triathon TG Witten W50 2 06:00,8 5 km Urkunde
20 W 00:30:15 Möhler Verena 752 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff W30 3 06:03,0 5 km Urkunde
21 W 00:30:32 Lindemann Marie 324 Reichenbach Gymnasium Ennepetal WJ U20 2 06:06,4 5 km Urkunde
22 W 00:30:57 Brettner Daniela 770 EN-Kreis LaufEN W40 1 06:11,4 5 km Urkunde
23 W 00:31:07 Lindner Michelle 772 EN-Kreis LaufEN WHK 4 06:13,4 5 km Urkunde
24 W 00:32:01 Grahl Christiane 729 TBS AöR W30 4 06:24,2 5 km Urkunde
25 W 00:32:30 Liebholdt Jasmin 305 Ennepetal WJ U16 5 06:30,0 5 km Urkunde
26 W 00:32:57 Klemm Katrin 745 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff W45 2 06:35,4 5 km Urkunde
27 W 00:33:14 Jürgens Ricarda 768 Sparkasse Schweim WHK 5 06:38,8 5 km Urkunde
28 W 00:33:31 Boudeing Jennifer 747 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff W30 5 06:42,2 5 km Urkunde
29 W 00:34:01 Krause Simone 572 Wine W35 4 06:48,2 5 km Urkunde
30 W 00:34:01 Rathmann Melanie 571 Wine W40 2 06:48,2 5 km Urkunde
31 W 00:34:26 Spies Petra 754 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff W45 3 06:53,2 5 km Urkunde
32 W 00:38:16 Engelke Wilma 738 Firma U II W55 1 07:39,2 5 km Urkunde
33 W 00:38:56 Schöneberg Miriam 706 Schwaak + Bangert W55 2 07:47,2 5 km Urkunde
34 W 00:39:05 Köster Dominique 701 Schwaak + Bangert W30 6 07:49,0 5 km Urkunde
35 W 00:40:26 Vogel Nicole 778 Helios W35 5 08:05,2 5 km Urkunde
1 M 00:18:02 Schmidt Tom 330 Reichenbach Gymnasium Ennepetal MJ U20 1 03:36,4 5 km Urkunde
2 M 00:19:49 Huth Christopher 52 Re Baskets Schwelm MJ U16 1 03:57,8 5 km Urkunde
3 M 00:19:51 Peters Marco 34 Wuppertal MHK 1 03:58,2 5 km Urkunde
4 M 00:20:22 Kube Linus 265 Märkisches Gymnasium Schwelm MJ U18 1 04:04,4 5 km Urkunde
5 M 00:20:33 Kern Tom 2 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MJ U20 2 04:06,6 5 km Urkunde
6 M 00:20:37 Ebel Uli 13 TG Rote Erde Schwelm M45 1 04:07,4 5 km Urkunde
7 M 00:20:37 König Elia 327 Reichenbach Gymnasium Ennepetal MJ U20 3 04:07,4 5 km Urkunde
8 M 00:20:43 Arei Pietros 528 LG Wuppertal MHK 2 04:08,6 5 km Urkunde
9 M 00:21:01 Kern Dennis 1 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MHK 3 04:12,2 5 km Urkunde
10 M 00:21:16 Sieberg Daniel 523 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MJ U16 2 04:15,2 5 km Urkunde
11 M 00:22:20 Flick Aaron 769 EN-Kreis LaufEN MHK 4 04:28,0 5 km Urkunde
12 M 00:22:21 Niemeyer Thomas 527 Triathlon Team TG Witten M50 1 04:28,2 5 km Urkunde
13 M 00:22:42 Oberste-Brink-Bockholt Sven 247 Reichenbach Gymnasium Ennepetal M50 2 04:32,4 5 km Urkunde
14 M 00:22:49 Bracht Marius 660 RehaSano Ennepe-Ruhr e.V. MJ U18 2 04:33,8 5 km Urkunde
15 M 00:22:51 Pick Klaus 221 LSF Münster M50 3 04:34,2 5 km Urkunde
16 M 00:23:43 Busch Dennis 469 M30 1 04:44,6 5 km Urkunde
17 M 00:23:43 van der Wal Tobias 739 Firma U II MHK 5 04:44,6 5 km Urkunde
18 M 00:23:57 Vierjahn Luca 333 Reichenbach Gymnasium Ennepetal MJ U20 4 04:47,4 5 km Urkunde
19 M 00:23:59 Goedecke Philipp 470 TUS Ennepetal MJ U20 5 04:47,8 5 km Urkunde
20 M 00:24:03 Matuszewski Yannik 748 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff MHK 6 04:48,6 5 km Urkunde
21 M 00:24:18 Hilgenberg Walter 716 AFT Sportfördergruppe M30 2 04:51,6 5 km Urkunde
22 M 00:24:41 Hagedorn Marc 725 TBS AöR M50 4 04:56,2 5 km Urkunde
23 M 00:24:41 Wiggers Pascal 268 TG Rote Erde Schwelm MJ U16 3 04:56,2 5 km Urkunde
24 M 00:24:44 Rüdiger Christian 664 RehaSano Ennepe-Ruhr e.V. M35 1 04:56,8 5 km Urkunde
25 M 00:24:44 Strenk Patrick 670 RehaSano Ennepe-Ruhr e.V. M30 3 04:56,8 5 km Urkunde
26 M 00:24:50 Schumacher Jacob 332 Reichenbach Gymnasium Ennepetal MJ U20 6 04:58,0 5 km Urkunde
27 M 00:25:00 Hoffmann Hendrik 761 Sparkasse Schweim M30 4 05:00,0 5 km Urkunde
28 M 00:25:02 Rupprath Nils 733 BIW - When it comes to speed M30 5 05:00,4 5 km Urkunde
29 M 00:25:02 Kramm Mathias 774 EN-Kreis LaufEN M30 6 05:00,4 5 km Urkunde
30 M 00:25:22 Müller Marc 757 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff MJ U16 4 05:04,4 5 km Urkunde
31 M 00:25:23 Hamacher Phil 734 BIW - When it comes to speed MHK 7 05:04,6 5 km Urkunde
32 M 00:25:37 Weißenborn Sven 724 TBS AöR M30 7 05:07,4 5 km Urkunde
33 M 00:25:37 Marks Jonas 108 Schwelmer RSC MHK 8 05:07,4 5 km Urkunde
34 M 00:25:39 Müller Michael 779 AFT Sportfördergruppe M35 2 05:07,8 5 km Urkunde
35 M 00:25:41 Ince Ugur 44 Jusos Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis MHK 9 05:08,2 5 km Urkunde
36 M 00:25:55 Prinz Jens 101 TGS Friesen Haspe M45 2 05:11,0 5 km Urkunde
37 M 00:25:56 Queren Rolf-Sebastian 744 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff M50 5 05:11,2 5 km Urkunde
38 M 00:26:10 Wycisk Tim 764 Sparkasse Schweim MHK 10 05:14,0 5 km Urkunde
39 M 00:26:13 Selbach Carsten 304 Schwelm M45 3 05:14,6 5 km Urkunde
40 M 00:26:14 Gmyrek Siegfried 735 BIW - When it comes to speed M60 1 05:14,8 5 km Urkunde
41 M 00:26:40 Eichner Markus 780 MHK 11 05:20,0 5 km Urkunde
42 M 00:26:54 Schneider Norbert 519 Norbert M65 1 05:22,8 5 km Urkunde
43 M 00:26:55 Achenbach Daniel 39 Jusos Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis MJ U20 7 05:23,0 5 km Urkunde
44 M 00:26:55 Grote Peter 55 Schwelm M60 2 05:23,0 5 km Urkunde
45 M 00:26:58 Liebholdt Tobias 306 Ennepetal MJ U16 5 05:23,6 5 km Urkunde
46 M 00:27:02 Meyering Björn 707 Schwaak + Bangert M35 3 05:24,4 5 km Urkunde
47 M 00:27:11 Koch-Krawczyk Benjamin 730 TBS AöR M35 4 05:26,2 5 km Urkunde
48 M 00:27:12 Kuhlemann Carsten 508 Rheine M40 1 05:26,4 5 km Urkunde
49 M 00:27:32 Schulze Stefan 750 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff M35 5 05:30,4 5 km Urkunde
50 M 00:27:43 Bangert Udo 711 Schwaak + Bangert M60 3 05:32,6 5 km Urkunde
51 M 00:27:50 Knappe Mike 663 RehaSano Ennepe-Ruhr e.V. M45 4 05:34,0 5 km Urkunde
52 M 00:27:58 Strack Rene 207 TV Hasslinghausen 1862 M45 5 05:35,6 5 km Urkunde
53 M 00:27:59 Heuser Marcel 710 Schwaak + Bangert M30 8 05:35,8 5 km Urkunde
54 M 00:27:59 Köster Daniel 705 Schwaak + Bangert M40 2 05:35,8 5 km Urkunde
55 M 00:28:10 Lindermann Michael 601 Städtische Sparkasse Zu Schwelm M50 6 05:38,0 5 km Urkunde
56 M 00:28:11 Helmstädter Robin Lee 41 Jusos Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis MHK 12 05:38,2 5 km Urkunde
57 M 00:28:12 Rathmann Markus 570 Wine M45 6 05:38,4 5 km Urkunde
58 M 00:28:46 Schnapka Matthäus 720 AFT Sportfördergruppe M30 9 05:45,2 5 km Urkunde
59 M 00:28:57 Benfeld Steffen 715 AFT Sportfördergruppe M30 10 05:47,4 5 km Urkunde
60 M 00:29:12 Hankeln Wolfgang 66 Schwelm M35 6 05:50,4 5 km Urkunde
61 M 00:29:14 Causemann Christoph 760 Sparkasse Schweim M50 7 05:50,8 5 km Urkunde
62 M 00:29:19 Knie Frederic 765 Sparkasse Schweim MHK 13 05:51,8 5 km Urkunde
63 M 00:29:43 Fetke Dominik 763 Sparkasse Schweim M30 11 05:56,6 5 km Urkunde
64 M 00:29:44 Mebus Nils 721 AFT Sportfördergruppe MJ U16 6 05:56,8 5 km Urkunde
65 M 00:29:46 Döinghaus Armin 614 M50 8 05:57,2 5 km Urkunde
66 M 00:29:52 Lora Dominik 740 Firma U II M30 12 05:58,4 5 km Urkunde
67 M 00:29:54 Maag Christian 755 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff M35 7 05:58,8 5 km Urkunde
68 M 00:29:57 Angermann Dirk 731 TBS AöR M50 9 05:59,4 5 km Urkunde
69 M 00:30:00 Wilschinsky Rene 665 RehaSano Ennepe-Ruhr e.V. MHK 14 06:00,0 5 km Urkunde
70 M 00:30:00 Foos Alex 668 RehaSano Ennepe-Ruhr e.V. MHK 15 06:00,0 5 km Urkunde
71 M 00:30:04 Grahl Tobias 728 TBS AöR M35 8 06:00,8 5 km Urkunde
72 M 00:30:22 Eckhardt Fabio 331 Reichenbach Gymnasium Ennepetal MJ U18 3 06:04,4 5 km Urkunde
73 M 00:30:32 Huckenbeck Marc 766 Sparkasse Schweim M40 3 06:06,4 5 km Urkunde
74 M 00:31:11 Schnele Alexander 556 M45 7 06:14,2 5 km Urkunde
75 M 00:31:21 Tepel Stefan 743 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff M40 4 06:16,2 5 km Urkunde
76 M 00:31:28 Sundermann Michael 32 Schwelm M30 13 06:17,6 5 km Urkunde
77 M 00:31:39 Lengsfeld Helmut 387 Rote Erde Schwelm M75 1 06:19,8 5 km Urkunde
78 M 00:32:08 Schwaak Rüdiger 712 Schwaak + Bangert M60 4 06:25,6 5 km Urkunde
79 M 00:32:33 Röse Philipp 667 RehaSano Ennepe-Ruhr e.V. MJ U18 4 06:30,6 5 km Urkunde
80 M 00:32:36 Liebholdt Volker 307 Ennepetal M45 8 06:31,2 5 km Urkunde
81 M 00:32:57 Rosenthal Jens 719 AFT Sportfördergruppe M45 9 06:35,4 5 km Urkunde
82 M 00:33:07 Windgassen Hartmut 534 M70 1 06:37,4 5 km Urkunde
83 M 00:33:32 Hettwer Ulrich 736 Firma U II M55 1 06:42,4 5 km Urkunde
84 M 00:34:53 Welp Benjamin 742 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff M30 14 06:58,6 5 km Urkunde
85 M 00:35:59 Spies Michael 753 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff M55 2 07:11,8 5 km Urkunde
86 M 00:37:01 Fritsche Bernd 746 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff M60 5 07:24,2 5 km Urkunde
87 M 00:38:27 Bigell Wolfgang 756 Tepel\'s Tanz Treff M70 2 07:41,4 5 km Urkunde