Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2019 - 12,4 km
Platz M/W StNr Zeit Name Vorname Verein AK Platz AK Min/km Nettozeit Nettoplatz Strecke Urkunde
1 W 499 00:57:04 Barteck Silke Pro Secco! W35 1 04:36,1 00:57:03 1 12.4 km Urkunde
2 W 10 00:57:20 Alferi Marie-Christine Bayer AG WHK 1 04:37,4 00:57:19 2 12.4 km Urkunde
3 W 619 00:57:43 Spicker Ute Team-Essen 1999 W55 1 04:39,2 00:57:40 3 12.4 km Urkunde
4 W 208 00:59:27 Bieling Marilyn Mandy LG Wetter Volmarstein W30 1 04:47,6 00:59:26 4 12.4 km Urkunde
5 W 552 00:59:39 Rathmann Wiebke Team Landrover Experience W40 1 04:48,6 00:59:34 5 12.4 km Urkunde
6 W 544 01:01:15 Habdas Katarzyna Running Team Grafenberg W30 2 04:56,3 01:01:04 6 12.4 km Urkunde
7 W 490 01:01:51 Heller Jasmin Wülfrath W40 2 04:59,2 01:01:41 7 12.4 km Urkunde
8 W 717 01:02:11 Sons Sandra LG Wuppertal W45 1 05:00,8 01:02:07 8 12.4 km Urkunde
9 W 92 01:03:20 Göbel Carina Helios Iron Team W50 1 05:06,4 01:02:59 9 12.4 km Urkunde
10 W 496 01:04:42 Thürnagel-Lin Nicola BABOrunners W50 2 05:13,0 01:04:26 10 12.4 km Urkunde
11 W 707 01:04:42 Lemm Andrea LT Gruiten-Neandertal W40 3 05:13,0 01:04:29 11 12.4 km Urkunde
12 W 738 01:04:55 März Magda RC Musketier Wuppertal WJ U16 1 05:14,1 01:04:51 12 12.4 km Urkunde
13 W 76 01:05:07 Polanz Ellen W40 4 05:15,0 01:04:52 13 12.4 km Urkunde
14 W 7 01:05:12 Kersten Elisabeth Bayer AG W30 3 05:15,4 01:05:00 14 12.4 km Urkunde
15 W 50 01:05:26 Kunath Maria Family W55 2 05:16,6 01:05:24 15 12.4 km Urkunde
16 W 631 01:05:57 Kaiser Dörte Team-Essen 1999 W45 2 05:19,1 01:05:35 16 12.4 km Urkunde
17 W 634 01:06:43 Bothe Stephanie Wülfrath W35 2 05:22,8 01:06:20 17 12.4 km Urkunde
18 W 225 01:07:07 Große Beate Helios Iron Team Wuppertal W55 3 05:24,7 01:06:47 18 12.4 km Urkunde
19 W 93 01:07:09 Edling Daniela W40 5 05:24,9 01:07:08 20 12.4 km Urkunde
20 W 483 01:07:18 Kreisel Antje LT Gruiten-Neandertal W30 4 05:25,6 01:07:04 19 12.4 km Urkunde
21 W 434 01:07:25 Czermin Tanja Runnung Team Grafenberg Düsseldorf W35 3 05:26,2 01:07:13 21 12.4 km Urkunde
22 W 461 01:07:44 Seidel Simone LT Gruiten-Neandertal W40 6 05:27,7 01:07:28 22 12.4 km Urkunde
23 W 520 01:08:35 Hogrefe Natascha TB Wülfrath WHK 2 05:31,8 01:08:21 23 12.4 km Urkunde
24 W 107 01:08:50 Straßburg Carolin Running Team Grafenberg W35 4 05:33,0 01:08:38 24 12.4 km Urkunde
25 W 702 01:11:13 Jakof Carina Jakof W30 5 05:44,5 01:10:57 25 12.4 km Urkunde
26 W 31 01:11:29 Wagener Ricarda Lhoist WHK 3 05:45,8 01:11:23 28 12.4 km Urkunde
27 W 736 01:11:30 Weber Julia PSV Köln WHK 4 05:45,9 01:11:23 27 12.4 km Urkunde
28 W 302 01:11:40 Hübener Claudia LC Duisburg W50 3 05:46,7 01:11:26 29 12.4 km Urkunde
29 W 94 01:11:44 Jäger Susanne Helios Iron Team W45 3 05:47,0 01:11:22 26 12.4 km Urkunde
30 W 246 01:12:40 Makus Jennifer PSV Velbert W30 6 05:51,6 01:12:28 30 12.4 km Urkunde
31 W 104 01:13:00 Storck Nicola W55 4 05:53,2 01:12:40 31 12.4 km Urkunde
32 W 601 01:13:29 Liell Johanna Morgens um 6 WHK 5 05:55,5 01:13:24 33 12.4 km Urkunde
33 W 600 01:13:29 Liell Paula Morgens um 6 WJ U20 1 05:55,5 01:13:23 32 12.4 km Urkunde
34 W 251 01:14:38 Langenbruch Petra LG Düsseler Tor W45 4 06:01,1 01:14:25 34 12.4 km Urkunde
35 W 629 01:14:56 Mayer-Bartschmid Anke LG Düsseler Tor W50 4 06:02,5 01:14:38 35 12.4 km Urkunde
36 W 472 01:15:04 Wachsmann Laura WHK 6 06:03,2 01:14:42 36 12.4 km Urkunde
37 W 470 01:15:12 Reismann Sabine Wülfrath W50 5 06:03,8 01:14:52 37 12.4 km Urkunde
38 W 392 01:15:14 Mau-Klees Gaby LG Rennhemd Wuppertal W50 6 06:04,0 01:15:01 38 12.4 km Urkunde
39 W 618 01:15:32 Hemmert Daniela Team-Essen 1999 W30 7 06:05,4 01:15:12 39 12.4 km Urkunde
40 W 620 01:15:32 Franke Anneliese Team-Essen 1999 W40 7 06:05,4 01:15:13 40 12.4 km Urkunde
41 W 773 01:16:29 Kölzer Naomi Running Team Grafenberg W30 8 06:10,0 01:16:14 42 12.4 km Urkunde
42 W 226 01:16:29 Morawetz Vera TC Kray W45 5 06:10,0 01:15:59 41 12.4 km Urkunde
43 W 588 01:16:49 Meyer Birgit Running Team Grafenberg W50 7 06:11,6 01:16:36 43 12.4 km Urkunde
44 W 630 01:17:03 Gerhold Diana SRC Fritzlar W50 8 06:12,8 01:16:39 44 12.4 km Urkunde
45 W 744 01:17:32 Papiorek Katja W40 8 06:15,1 01:17:16 45 12.4 km Urkunde
46 W 482 01:17:34 Köhn Kirsten LG Düsseler Tor W40 9 06:15,3 01:17:21 46 12.4 km Urkunde
47 W 311 01:17:55 Ahrens Sybille Rainbows & Ponycorns W55 5 06:17,0 01:17:34 47 12.4 km Urkunde
48 W 259 01:18:01 Symanski Carolin Mettmann mit dem Herzen dabei W30 9 06:17,5 01:17:37 48 12.4 km Urkunde
49 W 258 01:18:06 Püttmann Vera Mettmann mit dem Herzen dabei W55 6 06:17,9 01:17:42 49 12.4 km Urkunde
50 W 203 01:18:07 Lotz Ulrike Running Team Grafenberg W45 6 06:18,9 01:17:50 50 12.4 km Urkunde
51 W 672 01:18:25 Versteegen Nicola Urgemütlich läuft W45 7 06:19,4 01:18:07 51 12.4 km Urkunde
52 W 273 01:18:55 Kausche Agnes Wülfrath W35 5 06:21,8 01:18:32 52 12.4 km Urkunde
53 W 257 01:19:01 Groß Tamara Mettmann mit dem Herzen dabei W40 10 06:22,3 01:18:37 53 12.4 km Urkunde
54 W 566 01:19:45 Kasajanow Lena WHK 7 06:25,8 01:19:20 54 12.4 km Urkunde
55 W 247 01:19:55 Wittig Mersida W50 9 06:26,6 01:19:36 55 12.4 km Urkunde
56 W 683 01:20:19 Ploch Elena Wülfrath WHK 8 06:28,6 01:19:59 56 12.4 km Urkunde
57 W 272 01:21:01 Halbig Nicolle Wülfrath W40 11 06:32,0 01:20:38 57 12.4 km Urkunde
58 W 214 01:21:07 Herrmann Susanne Kaarst W55 7 06:32,5 01:20:40 58 12.4 km Urkunde
59 W 222 01:21:44 Arndt Astrid TB Wülfrath W50 10 06:35,4 01:21:19 59 12.4 km Urkunde
60 W 668 01:21:54 Etzkorn Yvonne MEDEA W30 10 06:36,2 01:21:46 61 12.4 km Urkunde
61 W 667 01:21:54 Kaune Monica MEDEA W30 11 06:36,2 01:21:46 62 12.4 km Urkunde
62 W 748 01:22:09 Rinke Ricarda WHK 9 06:37,5 01:21:39 60 12.4 km Urkunde
63 W 411 01:23:07 Gerling-Ruhland Ute LT Gruiten-Neandertal W55 8 06:42,1 01:22:44 63 12.4 km Urkunde
64 W 450 01:23:38 Seier Andrea W45 8 06:44,6 01:23:11 64 12.4 km Urkunde
65 W 237 01:25:13 Tillmann Evangelia EssensArt W40 12 06:52,3 01:24:55 65 12.4 km Urkunde
66 W 584 01:25:31 Nawrath Nadine TV Frisch auf Lennep W40 13 06:53,7 01:25:02 66 12.4 km Urkunde
67 W 559 01:26:00 Dixon Kaitlyn Wülfrath WHK 10 06:56,1 01:25:45 67 12.4 km Urkunde
68 W 206 01:26:08 Bieling Sabina LG Wetter Volmarstein W50 11 06:56,7 01:26:03 68 12.4 km Urkunde
69 W 91 01:26:46 Drenker Conny W40 14 06:59,8 01:26:44 69 12.4 km Urkunde
70 W 553 01:27:25 Schneider Petra Tsc Running Team W50 12 07:03,9 01:27:14 70 12.4 km Urkunde
71 W 644 01:27:41 Hakenberg Judith LT Gruiten-Neandertal W55 9 07:04,2 01:27:18 71 12.4 km Urkunde
72 W 627 01:27:43 Göke Gundel Wülfrath W60 1 07:04,4 01:27:20 72 12.4 km Urkunde
73 W 233 01:29:28 Bieker Heike Running Team Grafenberg W50 13 07:12,9 01:29:17 75 12.4 km Urkunde
74 W 522 01:29:41 Puppe Judith Heimatlos :-) W45 9 07:13,9 01:29:11 73 12.4 km Urkunde
75 W 529 01:29:41 Klossek Kerstin SV Gladbeck 13 Triathlon W45 10 07:13,9 01:29:11 74 12.4 km Urkunde
76 W 360 01:29:58 Bartsch Karolina Remscheid W35 6 07:15,3 01:29:31 76 12.4 km Urkunde
77 W 269 01:30:02 Hartmann Anke TSG Sprockhövel W45 11 07:15,6 01:29:37 77 12.4 km Urkunde
78 W 255 01:30:53 Kuchar Julia RSC Neviges WHK 11 07:19,7 01:30:30 78 12.4 km Urkunde
79 W 239 01:32:23 Borg Nikoleta EssensArt W35 7 07:27,0 01:32:03 79 12.4 km Urkunde
80 W 746 01:33:00 Stechow Katja LC Duisburg W45 12 07:30,0 01:32:31 80 12.4 km Urkunde
81 W 517 01:33:37 Seegers Marcella Die KinderHerz Läufer W45 13 07:33,9 01:33:13 81 12.4 km Urkunde
82 W 749 01:34:01 Meyer Kleeb Gabi W50 14 07:34,9 01:33:30 82 12.4 km Urkunde
83 W 664 01:35:10 Wegener Ursula MEDEA W30 12 07:40,4 01:35:02 84 12.4 km Urkunde
84 W 85 01:35:10 Kühl Petra W55 10 07:40,4 01:34:43 83 12.4 km Urkunde
85 W 241 01:49:40 Koc Meri EssensArt W40 15 08:50,6 01:49:21 85 12.4 km Urkunde
1 M 90 00:47:44 Walter Marc LG Wuppertal M45 1 03:50,9 00:47:43 1 12.4 km Urkunde
2 M 777 00:47:54 Ziemann Jochen Wuppertal M40 1 03:51,7 00:47:53 2 12.4 km Urkunde
3 M 396 00:50:01 Arkenau Thorsten Fitness Cottage Mettmann M40 2 04:02,0 00:50:00 3 12.4 km Urkunde
4 M 712 00:50:06 Schäfer Mathias M35 1 04:02,4 00:50:04 4 12.4 km Urkunde
5 M 387 00:50:41 Langer Robin Anger Running Team M30 1 04:05,2 00:50:40 5 12.4 km Urkunde
6 M 636 00:51:23 Bahlmann Michael SSV Erkrath M40 3 04:08,6 00:51:23 6 12.4 km Urkunde
7 M 743 00:51:58 Zacharias Johannes SV Wacker Durchsaufen MHK 1 04:11,4 00:51:57 8 12.4 km Urkunde
8 M 78 00:52:11 Anger Chris Bunert Wuppertal M45 2 04:12,5 00:51:53 7 12.4 km Urkunde
9 M 15 00:52:15 Blume Thorsten Bayer AG M50 1 04:12,8 00:52:13 9 12.4 km Urkunde
10 M 739 00:53:04 März Ingmar MC Pirate Hamburg M45 3 04:16,7 00:53:00 10 12.4 km Urkunde
11 M 698 00:54:09 Kansy Steven Anger Running Team MHK 2 04:22,0 00:54:06 11 12.4 km Urkunde
12 M 632 00:54:23 Kaiser Tobias Team-Essen 1999 M50 2 04:23,1 00:54:15 12 12.4 km Urkunde
13 M 295 00:54:40 Dehißelles Sebastian LT Gruiten-Neandertal M35 2 04:24,5 00:54:37 13 12.4 km Urkunde
14 M 423 00:54:55 Zabel Christian LG Wuppertal M40 4 04:25,7 00:54:53 14 12.4 km Urkunde
15 M 697 00:55:19 Astalosch Rano GSV Wuppertal M55 1 04:27,6 00:55:17 15 12.4 km Urkunde
16 M 585 00:55:29 Brückmann Christian Mettmann M30 2 04:28,4 00:55:17 16 12.4 km Urkunde
17 M 775 00:55:31 Theis Tobias MHK 3 04:28,6 00:55:29 17 12.4 km Urkunde
18 M 370 00:55:33 Hoppe Christian M45 4 04:28,7 00:55:30 18 12.4 km Urkunde
19 M 414 00:55:50 Zimmermann Uwe LT Rennhamster Düsseldorf M35 3 04:30,1 00:55:49 19 12.4 km Urkunde
20 M 617 00:55:57 Markus Christian LT Gruiten-Neandertal M55 2 04:30,7 00:55:53 20 12.4 km Urkunde
21 M 639 00:56:03 Hoefer Markus Team-Essen 1999 M40 5 04:31,2 00:56:00 21 12.4 km Urkunde
22 M 310 00:56:41 Riedl Detlef Fortuna Velbert 09 M50 3 04:34,2 00:56:38 22 12.4 km Urkunde
23 M 74 00:56:51 Kliebe Bernd Sportfür Spenden M40 6 04:35,0 00:56:50 23 12.4 km Urkunde
24 M 621 00:56:52 Boehme Ralph Haaner Jungs M50 4 04:35,1 00:56:51 24 12.4 km Urkunde
25 M 661 00:57:15 Willner Detlef Mettmann M60 1 04:37,0 00:57:13 26 12.4 km Urkunde
26 M 473 00:57:18 Wachsmann Marco M30 3 04:37,2 00:57:09 25 12.4 km Urkunde
27 M 262 00:57:34 Herzgen Christian Wülfrath MJ U18 1 04:38,5 00:57:30 27 12.4 km Urkunde
28 M 478 00:57:50 Ebeling Michael Rennschnecken 2000 M45 5 04:39,8 00:57:47 28 12.4 km Urkunde
29 M 557 00:57:53 Wanko Michael M45 6 04:40,0 00:57:49 29 12.4 km Urkunde
30 M 695 00:57:58 Salomon Dirk Lauftreff Volker Rachow M40 7 04:40,4 00:57:54 30 12.4 km Urkunde
31 M 275 00:58:17 Wanzek Thor Trollmusic Running Team M40 8 04:42,0 00:58:10 31 12.4 km Urkunde
32 M 606 00:58:21 Mühlenweg Chris Oberhaufen M30 4 04:42,3 00:58:12 32 12.4 km Urkunde
33 M 103 00:58:40 Zimmermann Sebastian Runners Point Run Club Cologne M30 5 04:43,8 00:58:27 33 12.4 km Urkunde
34 M 30 00:58:43 Meissner Philipp Lhoist M30 6 04:44,1 00:58:37 35 12.4 km Urkunde
35 M 526 00:58:50 Rommerskirchen Marvin MJ U18 2 04:44,6 00:58:34 34 12.4 km Urkunde
36 M 292 00:58:53 Federmann Tobias Wuppertal M35 4 04:44,9 00:58:53 36 12.4 km Urkunde
37 M 250 00:59:00 Langenbruch Lars LG Düsseler Tor M45 7 04:45,4 00:58:58 38 12.4 km Urkunde
38 M 228 00:59:04 Niederprüm Martin AZ M50 5 04:45,8 00:58:58 37 12.4 km Urkunde
39 M 377 00:59:15 van Hueth Rolf Team Vollschlank M35 5 04:46,6 00:59:02 39 12.4 km Urkunde
40 M 501 00:59:16 Schulze Guido AussieRunningCrew M50 6 04:46,7 00:59:10 40 12.4 km Urkunde
41 M 708 00:59:24 Bentlage Peter LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 1 04:47,4 00:59:21 42 12.4 km Urkunde
42 M 17 00:59:32 Kiesebrink Sven Bayer AG M50 7 04:48,0 00:59:28 43 12.4 km Urkunde
43 M 494 00:59:36 Herms Siegfried LT Alt-Erkrath M60 2 04:48,3 00:59:20 41 12.4 km Urkunde
44 M 80 00:59:38 Payenberg Dirk M55 3 04:48,5 00:59:36 46 12.4 km Urkunde
45 M 433 00:59:40 Niesen Thorsten Runnung Team Grafenberg Düsseldorf M40 9 04:48,7 00:59:30 44 12.4 km Urkunde
46 M 261 00:59:43 Kramer Klaus Wülfrath M45 8 04:48,9 00:59:31 45 12.4 km Urkunde
47 M 428 01:00:04 Wilkinson William James FC Straberg M50 8 04:50,6 00:59:56 47 12.4 km Urkunde
48 M 457 01:00:21 Finn Carsten M40 10 04:52,0 01:00:11 48 12.4 km Urkunde
49 M 12 01:00:29 Limberg Ingo Bayer AG M50 9 04:52,6 01:00:21 49 12.4 km Urkunde
50 M 701 01:00:42 Jakof Florian Jakof M30 7 04:53,7 01:00:25 50 12.4 km Urkunde
51 M 249 01:01:07 Eigen Christoph LG Düsseler Tor M45 9 04:55,7 01:01:02 51 12.4 km Urkunde
52 M 61 01:01:12 Isbaner Wolfgang TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen M65 2 04:56,1 01:01:03 52 12.4 km Urkunde
53 M 519 01:01:13 Berger Reinhold VSG Running Team M50 10 04:56,2 01:01:04 53 12.4 km Urkunde
54 M 500 01:01:16 Barteck Dirk Pro Secco! M50 11 04:56,4 01:01:15 55 12.4 km Urkunde
55 M 11 01:01:28 Gerdes Christof Bayer AG M50 12 04:57,4 01:01:23 56 12.4 km Urkunde
56 M 650 01:01:35 Waning Christoph Running Team Grafenberg M35 6 04:58,9 01:01:25 57 12.4 km Urkunde
57 M 223 01:01:42 Schütze Tobias LippeRunners Werne M35 7 04:58,5 01:01:37 58 12.4 km Urkunde
58 M 768 01:01:46 Chaumet Martin Anchor Running Team M55 4 04:58,8 01:01:07 54 12.4 km Urkunde
59 M 489 01:01:51 Heller Matthias Wülfrath M35 8 04:59,2 01:01:41 59 12.4 km Urkunde
60 M 788 01:02:05 Ehser Ralf Lck ronsdorf M50 13 05:00,4 01:01:58 61 12.4 km Urkunde
61 M 772 01:02:10 Oberem Martin M50 14 05:00,8 01:01:49 60 12.4 km Urkunde
62 M 564 01:02:26 Hoppe Arnold Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei M55 5 05:02,0 01:02:12 62 12.4 km Urkunde
63 M 266 01:02:29 Brutke Dennis Wülfrath M30 8 05:02,3 01:02:23 64 12.4 km Urkunde
64 M 20 01:02:29 Plass Ernst Bayer AG M50 15 05:02,3 01:02:22 63 12.4 km Urkunde
65 M 710 01:02:31 Niewalda Andreas TSV Schöller M30 9 05:02,5 01:02:24 65 12.4 km Urkunde
66 M 737 01:02:43 Nünning Mathias Oberhaufen M30 10 05:03,4 01:02:34 67 12.4 km Urkunde
67 M 547 01:02:49 Rath Frank TV Hochneukirch M55 6 05:03,9 01:02:43 69 12.4 km Urkunde
68 M 770 01:02:50 Heyer Patrick IMS Running M35 9 05:04,0 01:02:44 70 12.4 km Urkunde
69 M 784 01:02:51 Drescher Sebastian Laufen ohne Grund MHK 4 05:04,1 01:02:32 66 12.4 km Urkunde
70 M 289 01:02:53 Hansen Jürgen Lauftreff Wedel M55 7 05:04,2 01:02:39 68 12.4 km Urkunde
71 M 521 01:03:15 Görtz Alexander Metzkausen M50 16 05:06,0 01:03:04 71 12.4 km Urkunde
72 M 528 01:03:16 Heitger Oliver Running Team Grafenberg M50 17 05:06,1 01:03:06 72 12.4 km Urkunde
73 M 783 01:03:25 Mischka Stefan Laufen ohne Grund M35 10 05:06,8 01:03:07 73 12.4 km Urkunde
74 M 224 01:03:31 Scholten Dietmar LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 3 05:07,3 01:03:10 74 12.4 km Urkunde
75 M 475 01:03:34 Männing Michael Männing hören-sehen-erleben M30 11 05:07,5 01:03:28 76 12.4 km Urkunde
76 M 724 01:03:37 Müssig Martin Hilden M40 11 05:07,8 01:03:35 77 12.4 km Urkunde
77 M 516 01:03:45 Sosnierz Stefan Wülfrath M40 12 05:08,4 01:03:17 75 12.4 km Urkunde
78 M 515 01:03:45 Volkmer Andreas M55 8 05:08,4 01:03:41 81 12.4 km Urkunde
79 M 430 01:03:45 Traeger Thorsten Haan M50 18 05:08,4 01:03:40 80 12.4 km Urkunde
80 M 220 01:03:48 Bauer Patrick LT Alt Erkrath M50 19 05:08,7 01:03:37 78 12.4 km Urkunde
81 M 594 01:03:50 Liesener Filip Oberhaufen M30 12 05:08,8 01:03:41 82 12.4 km Urkunde
82 M 95 01:04:02 Gobel Karsten Helios Iron Team M55 9 05:09,8 01:03:40 79 12.4 km Urkunde
83 M 671 01:04:02 Heupel Marc Happy Running Family M40 13 05:09,8 01:03:54 85 12.4 km Urkunde
84 M 787 01:04:07 Dorr Christian Solingen M45 10 05:10,2 01:03:45 83 12.4 km Urkunde
85 M 589 01:04:14 Haack Jürgen Running Team Grafenberg M60 3 05:10,8 01:04:03 86 12.4 km Urkunde
86 M 437 01:04:14 Röllecke Martin Die Schlußlichter M40 14 05:10,8 01:04:06 87 12.4 km Urkunde
87 M 583 01:04:14 Nawrath Marcus MaPaDo M45 11 05:10,8 01:03:52 84 12.4 km Urkunde
88 M 453 01:04:21 Moog Philipp Mettmann M30 13 05:11,3 01:04:10 88 12.4 km Urkunde
89 M 640 01:04:25 Czermin Andreas Running TEam Grafenberg M50 20 05:11,6 01:04:12 89 12.4 km Urkunde
90 M 32 01:04:37 Wigge Christoph Lhoist M55 10 05:12,6 01:04:34 90 12.4 km Urkunde
91 M 495 01:04:51 Kroll Stefan BABOrunners M45 12 05:13,7 01:04:35 91 12.4 km Urkunde
92 M 210 01:05:02 Rapp Fabian Wuppertal M30 14 05:14,6 01:04:57 94 12.4 km Urkunde
93 M 612 01:05:03 Ziemann Andree Running Team Grafenberg M40 15 05:14,7 01:04:51 92 12.4 km Urkunde
94 M 481 01:05:09 Pütz Armin IMS Running M50 21 05:15,2 01:05:02 96 12.4 km Urkunde
95 M 235 01:05:11 Tillmann Robert EssensArt M40 16 05:15,4 01:04:54 93 12.4 km Urkunde
96 M 402 01:05:16 Theil Frank LG Düsseler Tor M50 22 05:15,8 01:05:10 98 12.4 km Urkunde
97 M 525 01:05:17 Rommerskirchen Ralf M55 11 05:15,8 01:05:02 95 12.4 km Urkunde
98 M 684 01:05:22 Happe Stephan LC Wuppertal M50 23 05:16,2 01:05:13 99 12.4 km Urkunde
99 M 700 01:05:24 Hergert Jörg Running Dad M55 12 05:16,4 01:05:08 97 12.4 km Urkunde
100 M 466 01:05:28 Dammasch Stephan Wuppertal M50 24 05:16,7 01:05:17 101 12.4 km Urkunde
101 M 733 01:05:30 Naudzus Simon Velbert MHK 5 05:16,9 01:05:20 104 12.4 km Urkunde
102 M 215 01:05:35 Leiendecker Thorsten Wuppertal M45 13 05:17,3 01:05:20 103 12.4 km Urkunde
103 M 755 01:05:37 Ebertus Stefan Wülfrath M40 17 05:17,5 01:05:25 107 12.4 km Urkunde
104 M 673 01:05:37 Versteegen Markus Urgemütlich läuft M45 14 05:17,5 01:05:24 105 12.4 km Urkunde
105 M 375 01:05:38 Rothardt Rene Team Vollschlank M35 11 05:17,5 01:05:24 106 12.4 km Urkunde
106 M 651 01:05:45 Eltus Pascal Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 MHK 6 05:18,1 01:05:16 100 12.4 km Urkunde
107 M 652 01:05:45 Röttger Andreas Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 MHK 7 05:18,1 01:05:17 102 12.4 km Urkunde
108 M 721 01:06:06 Naumann Benjamin Die Bergischen - Jungs M40 18 05:19,8 01:05:40 108 12.4 km Urkunde
109 M 106 01:06:13 Schwan Reimond Borussia M Gladbach M55 13 05:20,4 01:06:07 111 12.4 km Urkunde
110 M 79 01:06:14 Schroeder Frederic Bunert Wuppertal M30 15 05:20,4 01:05:56 109 12.4 km Urkunde
111 M 714 01:06:19 Weissberg Frank M50 25 05:20,8 01:06:09 112 12.4 km Urkunde
112 M 653 01:06:24 Fehl Mark Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M30 16 05:21,2 01:05:57 110 12.4 km Urkunde
113 M 484 01:06:34 Müller Robert me-sport M35 12 05:22,0 01:06:20 117 12.4 km Urkunde
114 M 533 01:06:34 Kreul Julian Kreis Mettmann MHK 8 05:22,0 01:06:19 115 12.4 km Urkunde
115 M 604 01:06:37 Friebe Christian M40 19 05:22,3 01:06:17 113 12.4 km Urkunde
116 M 399 01:06:38 Holtmann Linus Luftpumpen MHK 9 05:22,4 01:06:18 114 12.4 km Urkunde
117 M 635 01:06:43 Bothe Achim Wülfrath M35 13 05:22,8 01:06:20 116 12.4 km Urkunde
118 M 231 01:06:59 Sandrock Fritjof Velbert M50 26 05:24,1 01:06:41 119 12.4 km Urkunde
119 M 383 01:07:03 Faoro Alexander M40 20 05:24,4 01:07:00 122 12.4 km Urkunde
120 M 77 01:07:05 Schiech Carsten Polizei Sportverein Mettmann M30 17 05:24,5 01:06:37 118 12.4 km Urkunde
121 M 398 01:07:13 Lukas Fabian Luftpumpen MHK 10 05:25,2 01:06:51 120 12.4 km Urkunde
122 M 719 01:07:14 Hartmann Max die Kalker M40 21 05:25,3 01:07:01 123 12.4 km Urkunde
123 M 613 01:07:20 Engelkamp Thomas LT Gruiten-Neandertal M55 14 05:25,8 01:06:53 121 12.4 km Urkunde
124 M 649 01:07:24 Lausterer Ralph Wuppertal M45 15 05:26,1 01:07:18 125 12.4 km Urkunde
125 M 512 01:07:26 Ketterlinus Jürgen Running Team Grafenberg M50 27 05:26,2 01:07:14 124 12.4 km Urkunde
126 M 288 01:07:40 Riebe Hardy Lauftreff Wedel M55 15 05:27,4 01:07:28 127 12.4 km Urkunde
127 M 464 01:07:42 Studzinski Georg lt friedrichsberg M65 4 05:27,5 01:07:27 126 12.4 km Urkunde
128 M 637 01:07:52 Lünendonk Lothar Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M65 5 05:28,3 01:07:39 129 12.4 km Urkunde
129 M 264 01:07:57 Fiedler Ernst-Oskar LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 6 05:28,7 01:07:46 130 12.4 km Urkunde
130 M 497 01:08:00 Kronberg Marco Hilden M35 14 05:29,0 01:07:33 128 12.4 km Urkunde
131 M 234 01:08:14 Hogrefe Dirk Lauffreunde Langenberg M50 28 05:30,1 01:08:00 131 12.4 km Urkunde
132 M 89 01:08:59 Graulke Karsten M50 29 05:33,7 01:08:27 132 12.4 km Urkunde
133 M 335 01:09:08 Kirschke Willy Rainbows & Ponycorns M55 16 05:34,5 01:08:46 133 12.4 km Urkunde
134 M 674 01:09:12 Böcker Florian Urgemütlich läuft MHK 11 05:34,8 01:08:58 135 12.4 km Urkunde
135 M 480 01:09:13 Höttges Christoph M50 30 05:34,9 01:08:48 134 12.4 km Urkunde
136 M 244 01:09:23 Thorant Carsten IMS Running M40 22 05:35,7 01:09:18 136 12.4 km Urkunde
137 M 767 01:09:42 Hoffmann Uwe Haaner Läufer M55 17 05:37,2 01:09:24 137 12.4 km Urkunde
138 M 404 01:09:42 Gemmer Joachim Lauf Forrest, lauf M45 16 05:37,2 01:09:25 138 12.4 km Urkunde
139 M 769 01:09:53 Hagen Andreas Running Team Grafenberg M45 17 05:38,1 01:09:43 140 12.4 km Urkunde
140 M 418 01:09:55 Mittmann Daniel 100% Mittmann M45 18 05:38,3 01:09:47 141 12.4 km Urkunde
141 M 616 01:10:01 Klunder Peter Velbert M40 23 05:38,7 01:09:39 139 12.4 km Urkunde
142 M 642 01:10:04 Schink Axel Mettmann M40 24 05:39,0 01:09:48 143 12.4 km Urkunde
143 M 660 01:10:10 Höing Matthias Wülfrath M35 15 05:39,5 01:09:47 142 12.4 km Urkunde
144 M 6 01:10:17 Wuesten Christian Bayer AG M45 19 05:40,0 01:09:51 144 12.4 km Urkunde
145 M 329 01:10:23 Ahrens Andreas Rainbows & Ponycorns M30 18 05:40,5 01:10:02 145 12.4 km Urkunde
146 M 451 01:10:32 Benning Florian Wuppertal M50 31 05:41,2 01:10:27 147 12.4 km Urkunde
147 M 449 01:10:43 Seier Karsten M45 20 05:42,1 01:10:18 146 12.4 km Urkunde
148 M 487 01:10:43 Cremer Tobias Riots Düsseldorf M50 32 05:42,1 01:10:30 148 12.4 km Urkunde
149 M 752 01:10:52 Grünhagen Paul Wuppertal MK U12 1 05:42,9 01:10:44 150 12.4 km Urkunde
150 M 595 01:11:03 Götz Wolfgang Auf keinen grünen Zweig M50 33 05:43,7 01:10:44 149 12.4 km Urkunde
151 M 254 01:11:06 Ruhland Fabian RSC Neviges MHK 12 05:44,0 01:10:51 152 12.4 km Urkunde
152 M 638 01:11:11 Lünendonk Patrick Team Crazyluenis Korschenbroich M30 19 05:44,4 01:10:57 153 12.4 km Urkunde
153 M 570 01:11:16 Horst Michael Old´s Cool Runner`s WAT M50 34 05:44,8 01:10:49 151 12.4 km Urkunde
154 M 550 01:11:24 Blüggel Martin Essen M60 4 05:45,4 01:11:09 154 12.4 km Urkunde
155 M 16 01:11:38 Schubel Andreas Bayer AG M50 35 05:46,6 01:11:32 155 12.4 km Urkunde
156 M 100 01:11:57 Pfister Wilfried LT MG Volksgarten M65 7 05:48,1 01:11:43 156 12.4 km Urkunde
157 M 598 01:12:15 Mustafa Sevil Düsseldorf M40 25 05:49,5 01:11:51 158 12.4 km Urkunde
158 M 439 01:12:16 Bingel Robert Die Schlußlichter M35 16 05:49,6 01:11:49 157 12.4 km Urkunde
159 M 108 01:12:31 Anand Semir Running Team Grafenberg M40 26 05:50,8 01:12:20 159 12.4 km Urkunde
160 M 394 01:12:39 Stapperfenne Uwe Wülfrath M60 5 05:51,5 01:12:30 161 12.4 km Urkunde
161 M 442 01:12:46 Winkler Martin Lindenstraße 12 M30 20 05:52,0 01:12:38 164 12.4 km Urkunde
162 M 287 01:12:48 Pfeiffer Andreas Lauftreff Wedel M55 18 05:52,2 01:12:34 162 12.4 km Urkunde
163 M 277 01:12:50 Muths Carsten Velbert M50 36 05:52,4 01:12:30 160 12.4 km Urkunde
164 M 605 01:12:56 Steuck Peter M55 19 05:52,9 01:12:36 163 12.4 km Urkunde
165 M 715 01:12:59 Rindermann Peter Mettmann M50 37 05:53,1 01:12:44 165 12.4 km Urkunde
166 M 245 01:13:08 Röhrkasten Axel Dormagen M60 6 05:53,8 01:12:55 169 12.4 km Urkunde
167 M 728 01:13:10 Klein Achim Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 38 05:54,0 01:12:51 167 12.4 km Urkunde
168 M 432 01:13:11 Kromberg Dirk Wuppertal M55 20 05:54,1 01:12:46 166 12.4 km Urkunde
169 M 532 01:13:17 Schwarz Simon Kreis Mettmann M30 21 05:54,5 01:12:52 168 12.4 km Urkunde
170 M 34 01:13:33 Allstein Jens Lhoist MHK 13 05:55,8 01:13:26 171 12.4 km Urkunde
171 M 765 01:13:43 Knoppe Michael Essen M40 27 05:56,6 01:13:18 170 12.4 km Urkunde
172 M 711 01:14:03 Schomburg Dieter Race Rentner Essen M75 1 05:58,3 01:13:53 173 12.4 km Urkunde
173 M 56 01:14:07 Horst Markus M45 21 05:58,6 01:13:40 172 12.4 km Urkunde
174 M 5 01:14:24 Bockmühl Thomas Bayer AG M50 39 06:00,0 01:13:57 174 12.4 km Urkunde
175 M 655 01:14:30 Moskalev Igor Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M35 17 06:00,4 01:14:01 175 12.4 km Urkunde
176 M 221 01:14:31 Schütze Thomas Wülfrath M40 28 06:00,5 01:14:26 177 12.4 km Urkunde
177 M 735 01:14:38 Schellhorn Georg M60 7 06:01,1 01:14:22 176 12.4 km Urkunde
178 M 628 01:14:59 Bartschmid Andreas LG Düsseler Tor M55 21 06:02,8 01:14:41 178 12.4 km Urkunde
179 M 386 01:15:01 Stürmer Dirk SlowMotionDortmund M45 22 06:03,9 01:14:44 179 12.4 km Urkunde
180 M 680 01:15:02 Kowalk Markus SlowMotionDortmund M45 23 06:03,0 01:14:44 180 12.4 km Urkunde
181 M 471 01:15:12 Reismann Martin Wülfrath M50 40 06:03,8 01:14:52 181 12.4 km Urkunde
182 M 751 01:15:24 Grünhagen Dirk Wuppertal M50 41 06:04,8 01:15:17 183 12.4 km Urkunde
183 M 448 01:15:41 Gärtner Dominik LT Schlammhäschen 2018 M30 22 06:06,2 01:15:14 182 12.4 km Urkunde
184 M 565 01:15:54 Pöters Oliver Wuppertal M40 29 06:07,2 01:15:29 184 12.4 km Urkunde
185 M 400 01:15:56 Brettmann Stefan Luftpumpen M35 18 06:07,4 01:15:35 186 12.4 km Urkunde
186 M 35 01:16:02 Thiemel Harald Lhoist M40 30 06:07,9 01:15:40 187 12.4 km Urkunde
187 M 654 01:16:03 Spiering Rene Polizeisportverein Mettmann 2005 M30 23 06:08,9 01:15:34 185 12.4 km Urkunde
188 M 460 01:16:13 Hartmann Thomas M50 42 06:08,7 01:15:46 188 12.4 km Urkunde
189 M 562 01:16:28 Schreiber Frank Wülfrath M55 22 06:10,0 01:16:11 189 12.4 km Urkunde
190 M 476 01:16:40 Koch Oliver Wülfrath M45 24 06:10,9 01:16:12 190 12.4 km Urkunde
191 M 238 01:16:51 Schonert Alexander EssensArt M40 31 06:11,8 01:16:32 191 12.4 km Urkunde
192 M 397 01:17:19 Lukas Marc Luftpumpen M30 24 06:14,1 01:16:58 193 12.4 km Urkunde
193 M 265 01:17:21 Rinke Florian Wülfrath M30 25 06:14,2 01:16:51 192 12.4 km Urkunde
194 M 745 01:17:33 Boven Peter M50 43 06:15,2 01:17:16 194 12.4 km Urkunde
195 M 388 01:17:41 Fritschen Heiko Velbert M45 25 06:15,8 01:17:19 195 12.4 km Urkunde
196 M 26 01:17:44 Kausche Thorsten Lhoist M35 19 06:16,1 01:17:41 197 12.4 km Urkunde
197 M 296 01:17:53 Feller Andreas Brassert-Runner M45 26 06:16,8 01:17:30 196 12.4 km Urkunde
198 M 582 01:18:25 Byroslawsky Gregor M40 32 06:19,4 01:18:02 198 12.4 km Urkunde
199 M 782 01:18:30 Sträßer Martin Morgens um sechs M60 8 06:19,8 01:18:25 201 12.4 km Urkunde
200 M 212 01:18:38 Rüter Gerd Kaarst M55 23 06:20,4 01:18:12 199 12.4 km Urkunde
201 M 676 01:18:46 Werner Jörn LC Wuppertal M50 44 06:21,1 01:18:36 203 12.4 km Urkunde
202 M 608 01:18:50 Florian Thumser Florian HoschiHumpler M45 27 06:21,4 01:18:23 200 12.4 km Urkunde
203 M 592 01:18:56 Schmidt Reiner Stadtverwaltung Wülfrath M60 9 06:21,9 01:18:32 202 12.4 km Urkunde
204 M 463 01:19:07 Feigel Thonas Mettmann M40 33 06:22,8 01:18:38 204 12.4 km Urkunde
205 M 105 01:19:09 Rauchmann Dirk Dusfar M50 45 06:23,9 01:18:58 205 12.4 km Urkunde
206 M 393 01:19:34 Lunau Frank Lauftreff Gruiten-Neanderta M50 46 06:25,0 01:19:12 206 12.4 km Urkunde
207 M 412 01:19:48 Mirke Carsten M55 24 06:26,1 01:19:23 207 12.4 km Urkunde
208 M 742 01:20:02 Schäfer Sebastian M35 20 06:27,2 01:19:32 208 12.4 km Urkunde
209 M 51 01:20:12 Grietenbruch Jens M50 47 06:28,0 01:19:44 209 12.4 km Urkunde
210 M 665 01:20:16 Wegener Matthias MEDEA M30 26 06:28,3 01:20:07 212 12.4 km Urkunde
211 M 709 01:20:26 Rehwald Uli Rennschnecken 2000 M60 10 06:29,1 01:20:05 210 12.4 km Urkunde
212 M 382 01:20:26 Weinberger Andreas Düsseldorf M40 34 06:29,1 01:20:06 211 12.4 km Urkunde
213 M 57 01:20:26 Nicastro Giuseppe LG Düsseler Tor M45 28 06:29,1 01:20:10 213 12.4 km Urkunde
214 M 686 01:21:01 Augustin Leon MJ U20 1 06:32,0 01:20:42 214 12.4 km Urkunde
215 M 207 01:21:23 Bieling Ralf LG Wetter Volmarstein M60 11 06:33,7 01:21:19 215 12.4 km Urkunde
216 M 750 01:22:09 Pelayo Fernández Daniel M40 35 06:37,5 01:21:38 216 12.4 km Urkunde
217 M 267 01:22:44 Oberdörfer Stefan Remscheid M60 12 06:40,3 01:22:14 217 12.4 km Urkunde
218 M 685 01:23:11 Benz Mathias Karlsruher Lemminge M55 25 06:42,5 01:22:47 218 12.4 km Urkunde
219 M 240 01:24:15 Koc Dursun EssensArt M45 29 06:47,6 01:23:54 219 12.4 km Urkunde
220 M 25 01:24:18 Hillen Felix Lhoist M30 27 06:47,9 01:24:15 220 12.4 km Urkunde
221 M 731 01:25:05 Peters Carsten Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M40 36 06:51,6 01:24:47 221 12.4 km Urkunde
222 M 376 01:25:12 Stöckigt Thomas Team Vollschlank M50 48 06:52,2 01:24:57 222 12.4 km Urkunde
223 M 417 01:25:19 Dambor Frank Velbert M55 26 06:52,8 01:24:58 223 12.4 km Urkunde
224 M 227 01:25:43 Glock Jens Wuppertal M55 27 06:54,7 01:25:36 224 12.4 km Urkunde
225 M 691 01:26:09 Berger Helmut LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 8 06:56,8 01:25:52 225 12.4 km Urkunde
226 M 641 01:26:48 Drenker Mark Wülfrath M35 21 07:00,0 01:26:20 226 12.4 km Urkunde
227 M 33 01:27:13 Goldberg Andreas Lhoist M55 28 07:02,0 01:26:55 227 12.4 km Urkunde
228 M 729 01:27:40 Limmer Thomas Freiwillige Feuerwehr Haan M50 49 07:04,1 01:27:22 228 12.4 km Urkunde
229 M 713 01:29:51 Schäfer Karsten MHK 14 07:14,7 01:29:27 229 12.4 km Urkunde
230 M 556 01:31:56 Höpfner Otto LT Gruiten-Neandertal M65 9 07:24,8 01:31:33 230 12.4 km Urkunde
231 M 508 01:32:44 Kniebeler Stefan Team Kniebeler M50 50 07:28,7 01:32:14 231 12.4 km Urkunde
232 M 84 01:33:00 Leroi Roland LC Duisburg M50 51 07:30,0 01:32:31 232 12.4 km Urkunde
233 M 518 01:33:37 Seegers Marc-Alexander Die KinderHerz Läufer M45 30 07:33,9 01:33:13 233 12.4 km Urkunde
234 M 384 01:37:19 Höffken Ulrich M60 13 07:50,8 01:36:50 234 12.4 km Urkunde