Ergebnisse - Schweinelauf Wülfrath 2019 - 400m und 800m Ferkellauf
M/W StNr Vorname Name Strecke Urkunde
0 Nico Ahrens 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Ayca Altin 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Sophia Bartmann 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Florian Bartsch 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Sofia Bartsch 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Bruno Bingel 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Magdalena Bingel 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Ida Bonk 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Mila Brans 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Aimee Dammasch 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Aimée Dammasch 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Paul Noah Dehißelles 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Hendrik Dehnel 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Hendrik Dehnel 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Justus Dietrich 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Mia Dietrich 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Simon Dietrich 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Jan Lasse Dreiher 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Nilo Duschke 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Elisa Marie Ebertus 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Lilia Marie Ebertus 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Ferdinand Finn 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Josephine Finn 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Leopold Finn 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Lea Frisch 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Nora Frisch 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Santiago Gleißner 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Ellen Grote 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Henri Habe Nicht 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Tilo Hein 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Charlotta Heller 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Maximilian Heller 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Paulina Hoefer 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Elina Holterhues 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Lukas Janssen 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Til Janssen 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Jasper Jung 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Lena Kawahl 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Lena Kawohl 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Anne-Maria Kleuser 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Johanna Koestner 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Finian Krebs 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Kennet Krebs 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Mika Krohm 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Vincent Lange 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Johanna Langenbruch 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Clara Lausterer 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Johanna Lausterer 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Leo Männing 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Emil Merken 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Emilia Louise Minow 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Nele Mumm 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Julius Mundt 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Titus Mundt 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Felix Növermann 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Timo Növermann 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Niklas Oetelshofen 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Emilia Olejnik 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Leon Olejnik 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Pia Oppermann 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Oskar Rapp 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Paula Rapp 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Charlotta Rathmann 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Mats Rieger 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Tom Rieger 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Ella Röllecke 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Dominik Rompf 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Fiona Sarota 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Lena Sarota 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Cleo Schmidt 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Felix Schmidt 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Tom Schmidt 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Anton Schmitz 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Paul Schmitz 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Jannik Schrubstock 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Theo Schrubstock 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Fabian Slawik 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Johannah Sosnierz 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Luise Sosnierz 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Romi Staus 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Jan Paul Stürck 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Elena Sulca Dersch 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Mika Uellendahl 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Frieda Vienken 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Nick Vienken 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Jonas Vöckel 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Tom Vöckel 800 Meter Urkunde
0 Stephan Werland 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Paul Zölker 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Mats Elias Zöller 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Aaron Zywietz 400 Meter Urkunde
0 Leander Zywietz 400 Meter Urkunde